Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Shepshed Dynamo

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Shepshed Dynamo

16:00 16:0023.04.22 Shepshed Dynamo Coleshill Town
16:00 16:0018.04.22 Ilkeston Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0016.04.22 Shepshed Dynamo Soham Town Rangers
16:00 16:0009.04.22 Corby Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Sutton Coldfield Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0026.03.22 Shepshed Dynamo Belper Town
16:00 16:0019.03.22 Sporting Khalsa Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.03.22 Shepshed Dynamo Wisbech Town
16:00 16:0026.02.22 Histon Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0019.02.22 Shepshed Dynamo Yaxley
20:45 20:4508.02.22 Chasetown Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0005.02.22 Shepshed Dynamo Bedworth United
16:00 16:0029.01.22 Stamford Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0022.01.22 Shepshed Dynamo Cambridge City
16:00 16:0015.01.22 Shepshed Dynamo Daventry Town
16:00 16:0008.01.22 Spalding United Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0001.01.22 Loughborough Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0027.12.21 Shepshed Dynamo Ilkeston Town
16:00 16:0018.12.21 Carlton Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0011.12.21 Shepshed Dynamo Halesowen Town
16:00 16:0004.12.21 Coleshill Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0027.11.21 Belper Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0020.11.21 Shepshed Dynamo Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Shepshed Dynamo Chasetown
16:00 16:0006.11.21 Bedworth United Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Shepshed Dynamo Stamford
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Cambridge City3 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4505.10.21 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Corby Town
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 3Spalding United
20:45 20:4528.09.21 Daventry Town0 - 5Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 1Histon
20:45 20:4514.09.21 Yaxley1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Wisbech Town1 - 4Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4507.09.21 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Sporting Khalsa
16:00 16:0030.08.21 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Soham Town Rangers0 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4517.08.21 Halesowen Town5 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Carlton Town
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 30 12 9 3 0 33 13 20
2 Chasetown Chasetown 27 12 8 3 1 29 14 15
3 Carlton Town Carlton Town 27 12 8 3 1 22 10 12
4 Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town 26 12 8 2 2 39 16 23
5 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 24 12 8 0 4 26 16 10
6 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 20 12 6 2 4 29 21 8
7 Stamford Stamford 19 10 6 1 3 22 15 7
8 Belper Town Belper Town 19 10 6 1 3 18 12 6
9 Spalding United Spalding United 17 10 5 2 3 17 17 0
10 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 16 12 4 4 4 21 18 3
11 Cambridge City Cambridge City 14 12 4 2 6 14 16 -2
12 Corby Town Corby Town 13 10 4 1 5 14 12 2
13 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 13 10 4 1 5 19 22 -3
14 Bedworth United Bedworth United 13 11 4 1 6 14 18 -4
15 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 10 10 2 4 4 10 12 -2
16 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 8 11 2 2 7 10 20 -10
17 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 7 12 2 1 9 9 25 -16
18 Yaxley Yaxley 7 12 2 1 9 15 35 -20
19 Daventry Town Daventry Town 6 12 1 3 8 9 27 -18
20 Histon Histon 4 12 1 1 10 9 40 -31

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0021.04.12 Leek Town5 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 6Belper Town
15:00 15:0009.04.12 Romulus2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4506.04.12 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 4Stamford
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Ilkeston5 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0024.03.12 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 3Brigg Town
20:45 20:4520.03.12 Sheffield7 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Market Drayton Town4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0003.03.12 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 3Lincoln United
20:45 20:4529.02.12 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Goole
16:00 16:0025.02.12 Hucknall Town2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4521.02.12 Coalville Town2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0018.02.12 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.01.12 Newcastle Town0 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0021.01.12 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Rainworth Miners Welfare
16:00 16:0007.01.12 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Ilkeston
16:00 16:0002.01.12 Quorn5 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0026.12.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2Romulus
16:00 16:0017.12.11 Belper Town3 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0010.12.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Leek Town
16:00 16:0003.12.11 New Mills4 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4530.11.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 6Carlton Town
16:00 16:0026.11.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2Sutton Coldfield Town
20:45 20:4522.11.11 Grantham Town2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0019.11.11 Lincoln United2 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.11.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2Market Drayton Town
20:45 20:4508.11.11 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Loughborough Dynamo6 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4502.11.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Hucknall Town
15:00 15:0029.10.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4505.10.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Grantham Town
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2New Mills
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Sutton Coldfield Town4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Goole3 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4514.09.11 Carlton Town1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00 15:0029.08.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Quorn
15:00 15:0027.08.11 Stamford3 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4523.08.11 Brigg Town3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2Newcastle Town
19:45 19:4517.08.11 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 5Coalville Town
15:00 15:0013.08.11 Rainworth Miners Welfare2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Grantham Town
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Leek Town2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 5Glapwell
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Glapwell1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4525.03.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Lincoln United
16:00 16:0019.03.11 Rainworth Miners Welfare3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.03.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Newcastle Town
20:45 20:4508.03.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 4Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:0005.03.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Romulus
20:45 20:4501.03.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Brigg Town
16:00 16:0026.02.11 Sheffield3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.02.11 Quorn0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4508.02.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 4Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0005.02.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Belper Town
16:00 16:0029.01.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Market Drayton Town
20:45 20:4525.01.11 Grantham Town2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0022.01.11 Barwell3 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4518.01.11 Shepshed Dynamo5 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0015.01.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Rushall Olympic
16:00 16:0003.01.11 Goole4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0001.01.11 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:4514.12.10 Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4523.11.10 Romulus4 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0020.11.10 Market Drayton Town6 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4516.11.10 Loughborough Dynamo5 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0013.11.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Barwell
20:45 20:4509.11.10 Stamford1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0006.11.10 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 1Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00 15:0030.10.10 Carlton Town7 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0023.10.10 Belper Town2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Brigg Town2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4505.10.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 4Stamford
19:45 19:4528.09.10 Lincoln United1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Spalding United2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0018.09.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Quorn
19:45 19:4514.09.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 2Leek Town
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Rushall Olympic2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4506.09.10 Sutton Coldfield Town3 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0004.09.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 3Carlton Town
19:45 19:4524.08.10 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 3Goole
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Newcastle Town5 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Quorn
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Grantham Town1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4513.04.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Market Drayton Town
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Willenhall Town0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0005.04.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Carlton Town
15:00 15:0002.04.10 Glapwell1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4530.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Brigg Town
20:45 20:4523.03.10 Carlton Town2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0020.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 3Goole
20:45 20:4516.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Chasetown
20:45 20:4509.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Belper Town
16:00 16:0006.03.10 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4502.03.10 Spalding United2 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4516.02.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Stamford
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Mickleover Sports2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0006.02.10 Cammell Laird1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0030.01.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Lincoln United
20:45 20:4526.01.10 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Rushall Olympic0 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.12.09 Market Drayton Town2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0005.12.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 1Witton Albion
20:45 20:4501.12.09 Sheffield4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Leek Town1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0021.11.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Grantham Town
16:00 16:0014.11.09 Quorn1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4510.11.09 Lincoln United3 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0007.11.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:4503.11.09 Shepshed Dynamo4 - 0Spalding United
15:00 15:0024.10.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Cammell Laird
19:45 19:4520.10.09 Stamford2 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4506.10.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Rushall Olympic
19:45 19:4529.09.09 Belper Town1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4526.09.09 Goole4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Witton Albion2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Leek Town
15:00 15:0005.09.09 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Willenhall Town
15:00 15:0031.08.09 Loughborough Dynamo2 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4525.08.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Glapwell
15:00 15:0022.08.09 Brigg Town1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4518.08.09 Chasetown1 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0015.08.09 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 4Mickleover Sports
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Rushall Olympic1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4521.04.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
15:00 15:0013.04.09 Quorn3 - 5Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4510.04.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Stamford
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.03.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Glapwell
20:45 20:4524.03.09 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 3Carlton Town
20:45 20:4521.03.09 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 2Spalding United
01:00 01:0017.03.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Stocksbridge Park Steels
20:45 20:4514.03.09 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Brigg Town
20:45 20:4507.03.09 Gresley0 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4528.02.09 Carlton Town0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0021.02.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Grantham Town
16:00 16:0031.01.09 Willenhall Town6 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0024.01.09 Grantham Town4 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0013.01.09 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 3Lincoln United
16:00 16:0003.01.09 Retford United4 - 3Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0026.12.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Gresley
16:00 16:0013.12.08 Goole3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0006.12.08 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Leek Town
20:45 20:4502.12.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 3Retford United
16:00 16:0029.11.08 Brigg Town1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0022.11.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Rushall Olympic
16:00 16:0015.11.08 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 5Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0008.11.08 Glapwell4 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0001.11.08 Spalding United1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4521.10.08 Belper Town4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Leek Town3 - 4Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4511.10.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45 19:4507.10.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Willenhall Town
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Shepshed Dynamo3 - 0Belper Town
01:00 01:0009.09.08 Sheffield0 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0025.08.08 Lincoln United0 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0023.08.08 Shepshed Dynamo4 - 2Goole
19:45 19:4519.08.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Quorn
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Stamford0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Retford United
15:00 15:0019.04.08 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 3Nantwich Town
15:00 15:0012.04.08 Alsager Town0 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4508.04.08 Goole4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0005.04.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Carlton Town
16:00 16:0029.03.08 Brigg Town2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0024.03.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 1Quorn
16:00 16:0021.03.08 Retford United1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4518.03.08 Nantwich Town4 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0015.03.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:4511.03.08 Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0008.03.08 Belper Town2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0001.03.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Colwyn Bay
20:45 20:4526.02.08 Quorn2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0023.02.08 Cammell Laird3 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0016.02.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 3Cammell Laird
01:00 01:0012.02.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 3Quorn
01:00 01:0009.02.08 Warrington Town1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Grantham Town
16:00 16:0012.01.08 Brigg Town0 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0005.01.08 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0001.01.08 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Gresley
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Desborough Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0015.05.21 Rothwell Corinthians Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Deeping Rangers Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0001.05.21 Shepshed Dynamo Wellingborough Town
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Shepshed Dynamo Cogenhoe United
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Shepshed Dynamo Harborough Town
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Sleaford Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Loughborough University Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Shepshed Dynamo Deeping Rangers
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Northampton ON Chenecks Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0013.03.21 Shepshed Dynamo Boston Town
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Anstey Nomads Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Boston Town Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0020.02.21 Shepshed Dynamo Rothwell Corinthians
16:00 16:0013.02.21 Holbeach United  Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0006.02.21 Shepshed Dynamo Peterborough N Star
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Holbeach United
20:30 20:3026.01.21 Shepshed Dynamo Quorn
16:00 16:0023.01.21 Shepshed Dynamo Lutterworth Town
20:45 20:4519.01.21 Oadby Town  Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0016.01.21 Peterborough N Star Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0009.01.21 Shepshed Dynamo Desborough Town
20:45 20:4506.01.21 Pinchbeck United Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0002.01.21 Quorn Shepshed Dynamo
14:00 14:0026.12.20 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 1Pinchbeck United
16:00 16:0026.12.20 Shepshed Dynamo Loughborough University
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Rugby Town Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4515.12.20 Leicester Nirvana Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Shepshed Dynamo Leicester Nirvana
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Cogenhoe United0 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Oadby Town
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Shepshed Dynamo4 - 1Northampton ON Chenecks
20:30 20:3029.09.20 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 3Anstey Nomads
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Harborough Town2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Wellingborough Town1 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4515.09.20 Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Rugby Town