Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sibret

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sibret

14:00 14:0007.05.22 Sibret Westerlo
14:00 14:0030.04.22 Loyers Sibret
15:00 15:0023.04.22 Sibret VVC Brasschaat
15:30 15:3016.04.22 Olympic Charleroi Sibret
15:00 15:0026.03.22 Sibret Standard Liège III
15:00 15:0019.03.22 White Star Woluwe II Sibret
15:00 15:0005.03.22 Sibret Alken
12:30 12:3026.02.22 Heist Sibret
16:00 16:0019.02.22 Aywaille Sibret
17:00 17:0005.02.22 Irlande-Auderghem Sibret
15:00 15:0029.01.22 Sibret Vosselaar
17:00 17:0022.01.22 Mechelen II Sibret
15:00 15:0015.01.22 Sibret Chastre II
17:00 17:0011.12.21 Westerlo Sibret
15:00 15:0004.12.21 Sibret Loyers
15:00 15:0027.11.21 VVC Brasschaat Sibret
15:00 15:0020.11.21 Sibret Olympic Charleroi
17:00 17:0013.11.21 Standard Liège III Sibret
15:00 15:0006.11.21 Sibret White Star Woluwe II
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Alken Sibret
15:00 15:00Aujourd'hui Sibret Heist
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Sibret0 - 1Aywaille
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Sibret8 - 3Irlande-Auderghem
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Vosselaar6 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Sibret2 - 3Mechelen II
14:15 14:1528.08.21 Chastre II3 - 1Sibret
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 White Star Woluwe II White Star Woluwe II 13 5 4 1 0 14 6 8
2 Westerlo Westerlo 12 5 4 0 1 22 6 16
3 Vosselaar Vosselaar 12 5 4 0 1 21 9 12
4 Mechelen II Mechelen II 12 5 4 0 1 12 8 4
5 Alken Alken 10 4 3 1 0 17 6 11
6 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 9 4 3 0 1 24 5 19
7 Standard Liège III Standard Liège III 9 5 3 0 2 20 7 13
8 Loyers Loyers 9 5 3 0 2 21 18 3
9 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 6 5 2 0 3 8 19 -11
10 Sibret Sibret 3 5 1 0 4 12 16 -4
11 Chastre II Chastre II 3 5 1 0 4 8 19 -11
12 Aywaille Aywaille 3 5 1 0 4 5 32 -27
13 Heist Heist 0 5 0 0 5 7 23 -16
14 Irlande-Auderghem Irlande-Auderghem 0 5 0 0 5 7 24 -17

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0008.05.21 Sibret Olympic Charleroi
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Aywaille Sibret
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Sibret Vosselaar
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Sibret Irlande-Auderghem
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Alken Sibret
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Sibret Mechelen II
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Heist Sibret
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Sibret Loyers
17:00 17:0027.02.21 Standard Liège III Sibret
15:00 15:0020.02.21 Sibret Westerlo
15:00 15:0006.02.21 VVC Brasschaat Sibret
15:00 15:0030.01.21 Sibret Chastre II
15:00 15:0016.01.21 White Star Woluwe II Sibret
12:30 12:3020.12.20 Olympic Charleroi Sibret
15:00 15:0012.12.20 Sibret Aywaille
15:00 15:0005.12.20 Vosselaar Sibret
17:00 17:0028.11.20 Irlande-Auderghem Sibret
14:30 14:3021.11.20 Sibret Alken
16:45 16:4514.11.20 Mechelen II Sibret
15:00 15:0011.11.20 Sibret White Star Woluwe II
15:00 15:0007.11.20 Sibret Heist
17:00 17:0024.10.20 Loyers Sibret
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Sibret4 - 4Standard Liège III
14:15 14:1510.10.20 Westerlo5 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Sibret0 - 5VVC Brasschaat
13:45 13:4519.09.20 Chastre II0 - 2Sibret
14:00 14:0009.05.20 Sibret Standard Liège III
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Grâce-Hollogne Sibret
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Sibret ASE de Chastre
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Eendracht Louwel Sibret
15:00 15:0004.04.20 Sibret RFC de Liege
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Sibret Perwez
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Sibret VVC Brasschaat
12:30 12:3007.03.20 Heist2 - 1Sibret
16:45 16:4522.02.20 Mechelen II1 - 4Sibret
15:00 15:0008.02.20 Sibret0 - 2Irlande-Auderghem
17:00 17:0001.02.20 Loyers2 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3018.01.20 Sibret1 - 1Westerlo
17:30 17:3011.01.20 Wolvertem Merchtem1 - 2Sibret
16:30 16:3014.12.19 Standard Liège III2 - 2Sibret
-- : -- -- : --07.12.19 Sibret Grâce-Hollogne
17:00 17:0030.11.19 ASE de Chastre6 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3023.11.19 Sibret3 - 1Eendracht Louwel
15:00 15:0016.11.19 RFC de Liege1 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3009.11.19 Perwez0 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Sibret3 - 1Heist
15:00 15:0019.10.19 VVC Brasschaat3 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Sibret2 - 0Mechelen II
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Irlande-Auderghem1 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Sibret5 - 0Loyers
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Westerlo4 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Sibret2 - 4Wolvertem Merchtem
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Moldavo II2 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Sibret0 - 1ASE de Chastre
15:00 15:0022.04.19 Sibret2 - 0Irlande-Auderghem
17:00 17:0020.04.19 Couvin-Mariembourg1 - 9Sibret
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Sibret2 - 0Wolvertem Merchtem
14:00 14:0006.04.19 KVK Tirlemont2 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Sibret2 - 1Standard Liège III
15:00 15:0023.03.19 La Louvière0 - 6Sibret
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Sibret3 - 0Bokrijk Sport
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Anderlecht II3 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Sibret1 - 4Mechelen
15:00 15:0023.02.19 RFC de Liege0 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3012.01.19 OH Leuven II5 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3015.12.18 Sibret1 - 3Moldavo II
17:30 17:3008.12.18 ASE de Chastre2 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3001.12.18 Sibret1 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
17:30 17:3024.11.18 Wolvertem Merchtem3 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3010.11.18 Sibret4 - 0La Louvière
14:30 14:3003.11.18 Bokrijk Sport0 - 5Sibret
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Sibret1 - 4Anderlecht II
16:45 16:4520.10.18 Mechelen7 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Sibret2 - 5RFC de Liege
17:30 17:3029.09.18 Irlande-Auderghem2 - 4Sibret
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Sibret1 - 2KVK Tirlemont
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Standard Liège III1 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Sibret1 - 2OH Leuven II
15:00 15:0012.05.18 Sibret5 - 0Moldavo II
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Ladies Genk II4 - 0Sibret
17:00 17:0001.05.18 K.OVC.Sterrebeek Sibret
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Sibret2 - 3Ladies Genk II
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Sibret1 - 4Standard Liège III
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Esperanza Pelt0 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Sibret5 - 1RFC de Liege
15:00 15:0031.03.18 Sibret1 - 0Tongeren II
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Sibret6 - 1Miecroob Veltem
17:00 17:0017.03.18 ASE de Chastre0 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Sibret2 - 1Anderlecht II
16:45 16:4510.02.18 Mechelen5 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0020.01.18 OH Leuven II1 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0013.01.18 Sibret1 - 1Eendracht Louwel
14:30 14:3016.12.17 Moldavo II2 - 0Sibret
16:30 16:3002.12.17 Standard Liège III0 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3025.11.17 Sibret3 - 1Esperanza Pelt
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Miecroob Veltem2 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0004.11.17 Sibret1 - 2ASE de Chastre
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Anderlecht II6 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Sibret4 - 0K.OVC.Sterrebeek
16:00 16:0014.10.17 RFC de Liege0 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Sibret2 - 3Mechelen
13:45 13:4516.09.17 Tongeren II1 - 8Sibret
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Sibret2 - 3OH Leuven II
15:00 15:0026.08.17 Eendracht Louwel1 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Sibret3 - 1OH Leuven II
15:00 15:0022.04.17 K.OVC.Sterrebeek0 - 3Sibret
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Sibret6 - 2Anderlecht III
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Sibret8 - 0Halvenweg Zonhoven
13:00 13:0025.03.17 VVC Brasschaat1 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Sibret1 - 1Wuustwezel
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Rapide Wezemaal0 - 6Sibret
15:00 15:0004.03.17 Sibret2 - 0Standard Liège III
15:00 15:0025.02.17 Wolfsdonk Sport0 - 2Sibret
13:00 13:0018.02.17 Tongeren II0 - 4Sibret
15:00 15:0011.02.17 Sibret2 - 1Mechelen
15:00 15:0004.02.17 Eendracht Louwel0 - 2Sibret
14:30 14:3028.01.17 OH Leuven II1 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0017.12.16 Ladies Genk II0 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3003.12.16 Sibret4 - 2K.OVC.Sterrebeek
14:30 14:3026.11.16 Halvenweg Zonhoven1 - 5Sibret
14:30 14:3019.11.16 Sibret0 - 0VVC Brasschaat
14:30 14:3012.11.16 Wuustwezel3 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3005.11.16 Sibret1 - 1Rapide Wezemaal
16:30 16:3029.10.16 Standard Liège III0 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0022.10.16 Sibret5 - 2Wolfsdonk Sport
16:30 16:3008.10.16 Mechelen1 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Sibret3 - 1Eendracht Louwel
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Anderlecht III3 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Sibret6 - 0Tongeren II
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Sibret0 - 2Ladies Genk II
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Sibret5 - 0Ladies Genk II
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Egem Pittem3 - 1Sibret
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Cerkelladies Bruges3 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Sibret3 - 3Rapide Wezemaal
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Sibret5 - 0Wolfsdonk Sport
15:00 15:0012.03.16 Eendracht Louwel5 - 0Sibret
15:00 15:0027.02.16 Sinaai Girls0 - 4Sibret
15:00 15:0020.02.16 Sibret3 - 3Wuustwezel
15:00 15:0013.02.16 Sibret0 - 0Club Bruges
15:00 15:0023.01.16 Zulte Waregem II1 - 3Sibret
16:30 16:3012.12.15 Svelta Melsele0 - 2Sibret
14:30 14:3021.11.15 Sibret1 - 1Egem Pittem
14:30 14:3014.11.15 Sibret5 - 1Cerkelladies Bruges
15:00 15:0031.10.15 Ladies Genk II2 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Wolfsdonk Sport1 - 3Sibret
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Sibret2 - 2Eendracht Louwel
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Rapide Wezemaal2 - 3Sibret
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Sibret3 - 1Sinaai Girls
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Wuustwezel2 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Sibret0 - 1Zulte Waregem II
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Club Bruges0 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Sibret2 - 2Svelta Melsele
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Sibret1 - 4VCD Eendracht Alost
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Zonhoven2 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Sibret2 - 1Sint-Truiden II
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Sibret1 - 4Standard de Liège II
14:00 14:0006.04.13 Sibret0 - 1Rapide Wezemaal
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Sibret5 - 0Eendracht Louwel
15:00 15:0023.03.13 VC Moldavo2 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Sibret0 - 2Massenhoven
16:00 16:0002.03.13 Zulte Waregem II4 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0002.02.13 Famkes Merkem3 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3022.12.12 VCD Eendracht Alost4 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3015.12.12 Egem Pittem2 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3017.11.12 Sibret2 - 1Zonhoven
14:30 14:3010.11.12 Standard de Liège II7 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3003.11.12 Sibret3 - 2VC Moldavo
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Rapide Wezemaal5 - 1Sibret
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Massenhoven7 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Sibret1 - 1Zulte Waregem II
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Sint-Truiden II0 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Sibret2 - 2Famkes Merkem
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Eendracht Louwel6 - 3Sibret
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Sibret2 - 2Egem Pittem
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Standard de Liège II3 - 3Sibret
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Sibret1 - 6Lierse II
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Sibret1 - 2OH Leuven II
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Famkes Merkem9 - 2Sibret
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Opglabbeek3 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Sibret1 - 4Melle
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Massenhoven4 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0003.03.12 Sibret3 - 2Lanaken
15:00 15:0025.02.12 Lommel3 - 2Sibret
15:00 15:0018.02.12 Sibret0 - 3Belœil
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Sibret4 - 3Egem Pittem
14:30 14:3021.01.12 Anderlecht II2 - 2Sibret
14:30 14:3014.01.12 Sibret5 - 0DaVo Waregem
14:30 14:3007.01.12 Sibret4 - 2Standard de Liège II
16:15 16:1510.12.11 Lierse II5 - 2Sibret
12:00 12:0003.12.11 OH Leuven II2 - 0Sibret
14:30 14:3026.11.11 Sibret4 - 4Famkes Merkem
14:30 14:3012.11.11 Melle3 - 3Sibret
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Belœil1 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Sibret3 - 2Massenhoven
14:00 14:0022.10.11 DaVo Waregem3 - 3Sibret
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Lanaken4 - 0Sibret
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Sibret4 - 4Lommel
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Sibret1 - 1Opglabbeek
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Egem Pittem1 - 1Sibret
14:00 14:0003.09.11 Sibret6 - 2Anderlecht II
15:00 15:0026.09.20 ASE de Chastre3 - 1Sibret
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Heist0 - 7Sibret
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Longlier0 - 3Sibret
14:30 14:3008.09.18 Sibret0 - 6VCD Eendracht Alost
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Tongeren3 - 1Sibret
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Gent II5 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3001.11.14 Lierse II4 - 0Sibret
15:15 15:1502.11.13 Zulte-Waregem6 - 1Sibret
14:30 14:3001.11.12 Sibret2 - 5Sinaai Girls
14:30 14:3006.11.10 Belœil3 - 1Sibret