Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Silva

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Silva

-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Juvenil Ponteareas Silva
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Silva Sofán
-- : -- -- : --14.04.22 Deportivo La Corogne II Silva
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Silva Ourense CF
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Choco Silva
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Silva Polvorín
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Viveiro Silva
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Silva Noia
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Villalbés Silva
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Silva Rápido Bouzas
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Estradense Silva
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Silva Atlético Arnoia
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Arzúa Silva
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Silva Somozas
-- : -- -- : --16.01.22 Alondras Silva
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Silva Barco
21:00 21:0022.12.21 Silva Deportivo La Corogne II
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Silva Juvenil Ponteareas
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Sofán Silva
16:30 16:30Hier Ourense CF1 - 1Silva
12:30 12:3028.11.21 Silva3 - 0Choco
17:00 17:0020.11.21 Polvorín4 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Silva3 - 1Viveiro
17:00 17:0007.11.21 Noia0 - 1Silva
18:30 18:3030.10.21 Silva0 - 0Villalbés
19:30 19:3023.10.21 Rápido Bouzas1 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3017.10.21 Silva5 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Atlético Arnoia0 - 1Silva
12:30 12:3003.10.21 Silva0 - 0Arzúa
18:00 18:0026.09.21 Somozas3 - 2Silva
12:30 12:3019.09.21 Silva1 - 0Alondras
19:00 19:0011.09.21 Barco2 - 1Silva
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Somozas Somozas 31 14 10 1 3 22 13 9
2 Polvorín Polvorín 28 13 8 4 1 21 8 13
3 Barco Barco 24 13 7 3 3 26 18 8
4 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 23 13 6 5 2 19 12 7
5 Deportivo La Corogne II Deportivo La Corogne II 21 12 6 3 3 14 5 9
6 Silva Silva 21 13 6 3 4 18 12 6
7 Villalbés Villalbés 20 13 5 5 3 21 13 8
8 Alondras Alondras 19 14 5 4 5 14 13 1
9 Ourense CF Ourense CF 19 11 5 4 2 15 12 3
10 Arzúa Arzúa 17 12 4 5 3 12 13 -1
11 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 14 13 4 2 7 13 17 -4
12 Estradense Estradense 14 13 4 2 7 16 21 -5
13 Choco Choco 13 13 3 4 6 11 17 -6
14 Noia Noia 12 13 3 3 7 16 25 -9
15 Viveiro Viveiro 12 14 3 3 8 14 24 -10
16 Sofán Sofán 6 13 1 3 9 15 32 -17
17 Atlético Arnoia Atlético Arnoia 5 11 1 2 8 7 19 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0009.05.21 Choco6 - 0Silva
20:15 20:1505.05.21 Rápido Bouzas4 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3002.05.21 Silva1 - 2Rápido Bouzas
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Estradense2 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3018.04.21 Silva1 - 4Choco
12:00 12:0002.04.21 Silva1 - 4Estradense
17:00 17:0028.03.21 Silva1 - 2Villalbés
17:00 17:0021.03.21 Arzúa0 - 0Silva
20:00 20:0017.03.21 Silva1 - 0Viveiro
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Silva0 - 3Polvorín
20:30 20:3010.03.21 Fisterra0 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0006.03.21 Silva2 - 1Paiosaco
12:00 12:0028.02.21 Somozas0 - 0Silva
19:30 19:3024.02.21 Deportivo La Corogne II0 - 0Silva
17:00 17:0021.02.21 Silva1 - 1Agrupación Estudiantil
16:30 16:3017.01.21 Silva2 - 1Bergantiños
16:30 16:3010.01.21 As Pontes0 - 3Silva
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Viveiro3 - 2Silva
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Villalbés2 - 0Silva
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Silva2 - 1Arzúa
12:00 12:0008.12.20 Polvorín1 - 0Silva
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Paiosaco0 - 2Silva
18:00 18:0028.11.20 Silva0 - 2Somozas
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Silva0 - 0Fisterra
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Agrupación Estudiantil1 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Silva1 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Bergantiños1 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Silva0 - 0As Pontes
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Silva As Pontes
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Estradense Silva
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Silva UD Ourense
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Polvorín Silva
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Silva Rápido Bouzas
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 Deportivo La Corogne II Silva
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Silva Bergantiños
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Barco Silva
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Silva Compostelle
17:30 17:3019.03.20 Alondras Silva
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Silva Arenteiro
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Ourense CF0 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Silva2 - 0Choco
16:30 16:3022.02.20 Pontellas0 - 2Silva
12:30 12:3016.02.20 Silva2 - 1Arosa
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Paiosaco1 - 1Silva
12:30 12:3002.02.20 Silva0 - 1Arzúa
16:30 16:3026.01.20 Villalbés1 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1519.01.20 Silva2 - 3Somozas
16:30 16:3012.01.20 As Pontes0 - 0Silva
18:30 18:3004.01.20 Silva0 - 2Estradense
16:30 16:3022.12.19 UD Ourense2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1515.12.19 Silva1 - 0Polvorín
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Rápido Bouzas1 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1524.11.19 Silva2 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Bergantiños0 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1510.11.19 Silva0 - 1Barco
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Compostelle1 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1527.10.19 Silva0 - 0Alondras
17:30 17:3020.10.19 Arenteiro2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1512.10.19 Silva0 - 1Ourense CF
18:00 18:0006.10.19 Choco0 - 2Silva
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Silva1 - 1Pontellas
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Arosa2 - 2Silva
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Silva1 - 1Paiosaco
17:30 17:3008.09.19 Arzúa1 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Silva1 - 0Villalbés
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Somozas2 - 2Silva
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Céltiga3 - 1Silva
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Silva1 - 2Polvorín
18:30 18:3005.05.19 Ourense CF2 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3001.05.19 Silva3 - 0Somozas
20:00 20:0027.04.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Silva
17:30 17:3018.04.19 Silva2 - 3Villalbés
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Laracha3 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1507.04.19 Silva2 - 2Arenteiro
17:30 17:3031.03.19 Choco1 - 0Silva
18:30 18:3023.03.19 Silva2 - 0Boiro
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Barco2 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3010.03.19 Silva2 - 0Porriño Industrial
17:00 17:0002.03.19 UD Ourense0 - 2Silva
12:30 12:3024.02.19 Silva3 - 2Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Arosa3 - 1Silva
12:30 12:3010.02.19 Silva1 - 2Compostelle
17:30 17:3003.02.19 Paiosaco0 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Bergantiños1 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1520.01.19 Silva1 - 0Alondras
12:15 12:1513.01.19 Silva3 - 1Céltiga
11:00 11:0022.12.18 Polvorín2 - 3Silva
12:15 12:1516.12.18 Silva0 - 1Ourense CF
17:00 17:0006.12.18 Somozas1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1502.12.18 Silva3 - 1Ribadumia
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Villalbés2 - 0Silva
18:15 18:1517.11.18 Silva1 - 1Laracha
17:00 17:0011.11.18 Arenteiro0 - 3Silva
12:00 12:0001.11.18 Silva2 - 2Choco
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Boiro0 - 3Silva
12:15 12:1521.10.18 Silva0 - 2Barco
17:45 17:4514.10.18 Porriño Industrial2 - 2Silva
18:15 18:1506.10.18 Silva0 - 2UD Ourense
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Racing de Ferrol4 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1523.09.18 Silva0 - 3Arosa
19:00 19:0016.09.18 Compostelle2 - 1Silva
18:30 18:3008.09.18 Silva0 - 1Paiosaco
12:15 12:1502.09.18 Silva0 - 2Bergantiños
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Alondras0 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0013.05.18 Barbadás2 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1506.05.18 Silva3 - 0Boiro
17:00 17:0001.05.18 Villalbés2 - 0Silva
18:15 18:1528.04.18 Silva0 - 2Laracha
19:00 19:0022.04.18 Ribadumia2 - 1Silva
17:30 17:3015.04.18 Bergantiños2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1508.04.18 Silva0 - 3Choco
19:00 19:0028.03.18 Negreira1 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Arenteiro0 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1518.03.18 Silva2 - 2Villalonga
12:15 12:1504.03.18 Silva0 - 1Ourense CF
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Noia2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1518.02.18 Silva0 - 2Alondras
19:30 19:3010.02.18 Arosa2 - 1Silva
18:15 18:1503.02.18 Silva2 - 0Céltiga
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Barco3 - 0Silva
12:30 12:3021.01.18 Silva1 - 1Somozas
16:45 16:4514.01.18 Cultural Areas0 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1507.01.18 Silva1 - 3Compostelle
12:15 12:1517.12.17 Silva3 - 0Barbadás
16:45 16:4503.12.17 Boiro2 - 0Silva
18:15 18:1525.11.17 Silva0 - 0Villalbés
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Laracha0 - 1Silva
12:30 12:3012.11.17 Silva0 - 0Ribadumia
12:15 12:1505.11.17 Silva0 - 4Bergantiños
17:00 17:0001.11.17 Choco2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1529.10.17 Silva4 - 1Arenteiro
17:30 17:3022.10.17 Villalonga0 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1515.10.17 Silva3 - 0Negreira
12:00 12:0012.10.17 Ourense CF0 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0008.10.17 Silva1 - 0Noia
17:00 17:0001.10.17 Alondras1 - 2Silva
18:15 18:1524.09.17 Silva2 - 0Arosa
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Céltiga0 - 4Silva
18:15 18:1509.09.17 Silva2 - 0Barco
18:30 18:3003.09.17 Somozas2 - 3Silva
12:15 12:1527.08.17 Silva2 - 0Cultural Areas
19:00 19:0020.08.17 Compostelle4 - 1Silva
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Cerceda1 - 2Silva
18:00 18:0007.05.17 Silva1 - 1Choco
12:00 12:0030.04.17 Rápido Bouzas2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1523.04.17 Silva1 - 1Villalonga
12:15 12:1513.04.17 Órdenes0 - 3Silva
12:15 12:1509.04.17 Silva1 - 1Arosa
17:30 17:3002.04.17 Barco1 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Villalbés2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1519.03.17 Silva0 - 1Bergantiños
12:00 12:0012.03.17 Compostelle5 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1505.03.17 Silva5 - 3Dubra
17:00 17:0025.02.17 As Pontes0 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1519.02.17 Silva1 - 0CD Castro
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Alondras1 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1505.02.17 Silva1 - 0Céltiga
16:45 16:4529.01.17 Ribadumia2 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1522.01.17 Silva2 - 5Deportivo La Corogne II
16:30 16:3015.01.17 Barbadás0 - 3Silva
12:15 12:1508.01.17 Silva3 - 0Negreira
18:15 18:1517.12.16 Silva0 - 0Cerceda
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Choco5 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1506.12.16 Silva0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
17:30 17:3003.12.16 Villalonga1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1527.11.16 Silva2 - 2Órdenes
17:00 17:0020.11.16 Arosa2 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1513.11.16 Silva1 - 1Barco
12:15 12:1506.11.16 Silva1 - 0Villalbés
17:30 17:3030.10.16 Bergantiños1 - 1Silva
18:15 18:1522.10.16 Silva2 - 1Compostelle
17:30 17:3016.10.16 Dubra2 - 1Silva
18:15 18:1509.10.16 Silva1 - 0As Pontes
12:00 12:0002.10.16 CD Castro0 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1525.09.16 Silva3 - 3Alondras
17:30 17:3018.09.16 Céltiga0 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Silva1 - 2Ribadumia
12:00 12:0004.09.16 Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1528.08.16 Silva0 - 2Barbadás
19:00 19:0021.08.16 Negreira0 - 1Silva
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Silva1 - 0Choco
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Barbadás0 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1501.05.16 Silva0 - 3Ribadumia
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Barco3 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1517.04.16 Silva1 - 0Bergantiños
12:00 12:0010.04.16 Deportivo La Corogne II2 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1503.04.16 Silva0 - 1Cerceda
17:00 17:0024.03.16 Villalbés1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1520.03.16 Silva1 - 1Noia
17:00 17:0013.03.16 Alondras1 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1506.03.16 Silva3 - 2Ribadeo
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Arosa2 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1521.02.16 Silva0 - 1Boiro
16:30 16:3014.02.16 As Pontes1 - 0Silva
18:15 18:1506.02.16 Silva1 - 1Verín
16:30 16:3031.01.16 Órdenes0 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1524.01.16 Silva3 - 0Galicia de Mugardos
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Negreira2 - 0Silva
12:15 12:1510.01.16 Silva4 - 3Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:0003.01.16 Choco2 - 2Silva
16:30 16:3020.12.15 Silva3 - 2Barbadás
16:45 16:4513.12.15 Ribadumia3 - 0Silva
12:00 12:0008.12.15 Silva1 - 2Barco
17:00 17:0029.11.15 Bergantiños1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1522.11.15 Silva3 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Cerceda1 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1508.11.15 Silva1 - 2Villalbés
17:00 17:0001.11.15 Noia1 - 2Silva
12:15 12:1525.10.15 Silva2 - 2Alondras
17:30 17:3018.10.15 Ribadeo1 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1511.10.15 Silva3 - 0Arosa
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Boiro5 - 0Silva
12:00 12:0027.09.15 Silva4 - 0As Pontes
17:30 17:3020.09.15 Verín3 - 1Silva
12:00 12:0013.09.15 Silva1 - 1Órdenes
18:00 18:0006.09.15 Galicia de Mugardos2 - 2Silva
12:00 12:0030.08.15 Silva3 - 1Negreira
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Rápido Bouzas2 - 1Silva
18:15 18:1516.05.15 Silva4 - 2Bertamiráns
18:00 18:0010.05.15 Laracha0 - 1Silva
16:00 16:0003.05.15 Silva1 - 2Boiro
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Cultural Areas4 - 3Silva
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Silva1 - 1Órdenes
17:15 17:1511.04.15 Silva0 - 3Villalbés
16:00 16:0002.04.15 Xuventú Sanxenxo1 - 1Silva
17:15 17:1529.03.15 Silva2 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0020.03.15 Deportivo La Corogne II5 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0015.03.15 Silva1 - 0Ribadeo
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Bergantiños1 - 2Silva
16:00 16:0001.03.15 Silva1 - 2Pontevedra
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Cerceda2 - 0Silva
20:00 20:0014.02.15 Silva1 - 0Alondras
16:00 16:0008.02.15 As Pontes3 - 1Silva
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Silva0 - 0Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:0025.01.15 Choco0 - 1Silva
12:15 12:1518.01.15 Silva0 - 2Arosa
16:15 16:1511.01.15 Barbadás2 - 1Silva
16:15 16:1504.01.15 Bertamiráns3 - 4Silva
17:00 17:0020.12.14 Silva0 - 0Laracha
16:30 16:3014.12.14 Boiro1 - 1Silva
17:00 17:0006.12.14 Silva2 - 1Cultural Areas
16:00 16:0030.11.14 Órdenes1 - 1Silva
16:00 16:0023.11.14 Villalbés2 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Silva3 - 4Xuventú Sanxenxo
16:45 16:4509.11.14 Ribadumia1 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0001.11.14 Silva1 - 3Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Ribadeo1 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0018.10.14 Silva0 - 1Bergantiños
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Pontevedra0 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Silva0 - 4Cerceda
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Alondras1 - 0Silva
16:00 16:0021.09.14 Silva1 - 0As Pontes
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Rápido Bouzas1 - 1Silva
16:00 16:0007.09.14 Silva2 - 0Choco
17:00 17:0031.08.14 Arosa3 - 1Silva
16:00 16:0024.08.14 Silva2 - 0Barbadás
19:30 19:3012.12.17 Langreo2 - 0Silva
19:30 19:3029.11.17 Silva0 - 3Langreo