Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Skeid

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Skeid

13:00 13:0014.11.21 Fram Skeid
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Skeid Rosenborg II
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Kjelsås Skeid
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Skeid Notodden
15:30 15:3016.10.21 Nardo Skeid
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Egersund Skeid
19:00 19:0004.10.21 Skeid Odd II
18:00 18:0029.09.21 Notodden Skeid
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Arendal Skeid
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Skeid Sotra
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Skeid Levanger
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Øygarden Skeid
18:00 18:0001.09.21 Skeid Flekkerøy
13:00 13:0028.08.21 Vard Skeid
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Skeid Vard
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Odd II Skeid
14:00 14:0014.08.21 Skeid Egersund
17:30 17:3028.07.21 Skeid2 - 1Øygarden
16:00 16:0021.07.21 Levanger1 - 2Skeid
14:00 14:0017.07.21 Skeid2 - 0Fram
16:00 16:0011.07.21 Flekkerøy0 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0007.07.21 Skeid2 - 1Nardo
15:30 15:3004.07.21 Sotra1 - 0Skeid
19:00 19:0030.06.21 Skeid4 - 0Kjelsås
16:00 16:0026.06.21 Rosenborg II0 - 3Skeid
16:00 16:0019.06.21 Skeid1 - 2Arendal
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skeid Skeid 21 9 7 0 2 17 6 11
2 Arendal Arendal 20 9 6 2 1 17 10 7
3 Vard Vard 18 9 5 3 1 16 7 9
4 Egersund Egersund 16 9 5 1 3 19 9 10
5 Levanger Levanger 15 9 5 0 4 28 19 9
6 Odd II Odd II 14 9 4 2 3 11 10 1
7 Øygarden Øygarden 13 9 4 1 4 12 15 -3
8 Notodden Notodden 12 9 4 0 5 18 16 2
9 Fram Fram 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
10 Kjelsås Kjelsås 10 9 3 1 5 9 15 -6
11 Sotra Sotra 10 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8
12 Nardo Nardo 9 9 2 3 4 10 19 -9
13 Flekkerøy Flekkerøy 5 9 0 5 4 7 12 -5
14 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 9 1 1 7 8 21 -13
16:00 16:0014.06.21 Vålerenga II0 - 2Skeid
18:30 18:3014.06.21 Skeid2 - 1Eidsvold
14:00 14:0005.06.21 Kongsvinger1 - 1Skeid
16:30 16:3002.06.21 Skeid2 - 4Stabæk
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Eidsvold Skeid
-- : -- -- : --27.03.21 Kongsvinger Skeid
-- : -- -- : --20.03.21 Vålerenga II Skeid
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Alta Skeid
17:00 17:0012.03.21 Grorud Skeid
10:00 10:0006.03.21 Skeid Kjelsås
19:00 19:0003.03.21 Raufoss Skeid
10:00 10:0027.02.21 Skeid Notodden
18:00 18:0018.02.21 Ullensaker / Kisa Skeid
13:30 13:3013.02.21 Kvik Halden Skeid
10:00 10:0006.02.21 Skeid KFUM
19:00 19:0003.02.21 Raufoss Skeid
19:15 19:1529.01.21 Skeid Fram
16:15 16:15Hier Skeid1 - 2Lillestrøm
16:00 16:0025.07.21 Oppsal0 - 2Skeid

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0004.04.20 Skeid Fram
18:00 18:0029.03.20 Ullensaker / Kisa Skeid
19:00 19:0006.03.20 Skeid0 - 2Kongsvinger
11:00 11:0022.02.20 Skeid1 - 0Asker
11:00 11:0015.02.20 Strømmen2 - 3Skeid
19:00 19:0007.02.20 Skeid2 - 1Gjelleråsen
11:00 11:0001.02.20 Skeid1 - 2Kjelsås
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Strømmen0 - 3Skeid
12:00 12:0016.03.19 Skeid2 - 0Grorud
18:00 18:0008.03.19 Mjøndalen3 - 1Skeid
16:30 16:3003.03.19 Sandnes Ulf Skeid
13:00 13:0023.02.19 HamKam0 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:0015.02.19 Raufoss1 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0008.02.19 Skeid0 - 0Sandefjord
13:00 13:0002.02.19 Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 1Skeid
17:45 17:4525.01.19 Skeid3 - 0KFUM
17:30 17:3028.03.18 Kjelsås2 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0019.03.18 Stabæk1 - 2Skeid
12:00 12:0003.03.18 Asker1 - 4Skeid
17:45 17:4526.02.18 Sarpsborg 080 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0022.02.18 Strømmen2 - 1Skeid
20:00 20:0016.02.18 Fredrikstad0 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0009.02.18 Skeid5 - 0Alta
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Skeid3 - 3Moss
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Hønefoss0 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:0010.02.17 Ullensaker / Kisa0 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0003.02.17 Fredrikstad0 - 3Skeid
15:30 15:3009.11.19 Raufoss4 - 5Skeid
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Skeid2 - 2Notodden
18:00 18:0027.10.19 Sandnes Ulf3 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0020.10.19 Skeid1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
15:00 15:0006.10.19 HamKam2 - 1Skeid
19:00 19:0030.09.19 Skeid1 - 1Strømmen
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Nest-Sotra2 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0018.09.19 Skeid2 - 2Sogndal
15:00 15:0015.09.19 KFUM2 - 1Skeid
15:30 15:3031.08.19 Skeid0 - 2Kongsvinger
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Jerv5 - 1Skeid
19:00 19:0022.08.19 Skeid1 - 1Start
15:30 15:3017.08.19 Skeid2 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:0011.08.19 Tromsdalen1 - 0Skeid
15:30 15:3003.08.19 Skeid0 - 1Aalesund
18:00 18:0028.07.19 Kongsvinger0 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0021.07.19 Strømmen1 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0030.06.19 Skeid1 - 2Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0023.06.19 Sogndal4 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0016.06.19 Skeid1 - 1KFUM
18:00 18:0002.06.19 Start2 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:0026.05.19 Skeid0 - 0Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0016.05.19 Sandefjord1 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Skeid2 - 3Raufoss
18:00 18:0005.05.19 Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0028.04.19 Skeid3 - 0Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0022.04.19 Aalesund4 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Skeid0 - 0Jerv
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Notodden1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Skeid1 - 0HamKam
13:00 13:0001.11.09 HamKam3 - 2Skeid
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Skeid0 - 4Haugesund
17:00 17:0018.10.09 Hønefoss6 - 0Skeid
18:35 18:3513.10.09 Skeid1 - 1Kongsvinger
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Løv-Ham2 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Skeid2 - 1Moss
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Alta1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Skeid1 - 1Sogndal
15:00 15:0006.09.09 Nybergsund4 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Skeid1 - 3Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0023.08.09 Tromsdalen3 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0016.08.09 Skeid0 - 2Stavanger
18:00 18:0011.08.09 Skeid0 - 2Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0002.08.09 Bryne2 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0026.07.09 Skeid0 - 2Notodden
17:00 17:0012.07.09 Skeid2 - 0Tromsdalen
17:00 17:0005.07.09 Sogndal2 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0028.06.09 Skeid1 - 2Nybergsund
17:00 17:0021.06.09 Kongsvinger4 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0014.06.09 Skeid2 - 4Alta
17:00 17:0007.06.09 Moss2 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0001.06.09 Skeid1 - 2Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0024.05.09 Stavanger2 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0020.05.09 Skeid0 - 2HamKam
17:00 17:0016.05.09 Mjøndalen4 - 0Skeid
18:35 18:3505.05.09 Skeid0 - 4Hønefoss
17:00 17:0026.04.09 Haugesund1 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0019.04.09 Sarpsborg 080 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0013.04.09 Skeid1 - 0Bryne
17:00 17:0005.04.09 Notodden0 - 3Skeid
13:00 13:0012.12.20 Skeid1 - 1Asker*
13:00 13:0006.12.20 Asker1 - 1Skeid
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Brattvåg2 - 0Skeid
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Skeid0 - 0Fredrikstad
16:30 16:3008.11.20 Skeid1 - 0Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Alta0 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Skeid3 - 1Kvik Halden
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Hødd1 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Kjelsås2 - 3Skeid
16:00 16:0027.09.20 Skeid2 - 0Senja
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Alta3 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0013.09.20 Skeid3 - 2Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Moss2 - 5Skeid
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Skeid2 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0023.08.20 Vålerenga II2 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0016.08.20 Hødd1 - 0Skeid
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Skeid2 - 0Eidsvold
16:00 16:0001.08.20 Fredrikstad2 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Skeid0 - 1Kvik Halden
16:30 16:3019.07.20 Fløya0 - 6Skeid
13:00 13:0012.07.20 Skeid2 - 1Brattvåg
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Flekkerøy2 - 5Skeid
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Skeid2 - 0Bryne
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Skeid1 - 0Arendal
18:00 18:0007.10.18 Hødd2 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Skeid2 - 1Brattvåg
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Vidar0 - 4Skeid
13:00 13:0015.09.18 Skeid2 - 1Egersund
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Vålerenga II2 - 3Skeid
13:00 13:0001.09.18 Skeid2 - 3KFUM
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Vard1 - 3Skeid
15:30 15:3019.08.18 Skeid3 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Nardo1 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0004.08.18 Skeid4 - 2Kjelsås
15:00 15:0028.07.18 Skeid3 - 1Flekkerøy
18:00 18:0022.07.18 Bryne3 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Arendal0 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0017.06.18 Skeid1 - 1Hødd
16:30 16:3010.06.18 Brattvåg1 - 5Skeid
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Skeid3 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Egersund1 - 1Skeid
18:30 18:3022.05.18 Skeid2 - 0Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0012.05.18 KFUM1 - 1Skeid
14:30 14:3005.05.18 Skeid5 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Stjørdals-Blink1 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0021.04.18 Skeid3 - 0Nardo
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Kjelsås0 - 0Skeid
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Alta0 - 1Skeid
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Skeid5 - 3Bærum
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Follo5 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0030.09.17 KFUM1 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Skeid1 - 1Raufoss
16:00 16:0016.09.17 HamKam2 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Skeid3 - 1Kjelsås
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Grorud0 - 1Skeid
15:30 15:3027.08.17 Skeid4 - 0Finnsnes
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Brumunddal0 - 0Skeid
13:00 13:0013.08.17 Skeid0 - 1Asker
19:00 19:0008.08.17 Vålerenga II1 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0030.07.17 Skeid4 - 2Nybergsund
16:00 16:0022.07.17 Skeid0 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Bærum0 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0024.06.17 Skeid1 - 2Follo
15:00 15:0018.06.17 Skeid1 - 2KFUM
16:00 16:0011.06.17 Raufoss2 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0005.06.17 Skeid4 - 0HamKam
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Kjelsås1 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Skeid0 - 1Grorud
15:00 15:0014.05.17 Finnsnes0 - 0Skeid
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Skeid2 - 0Brumunddal
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Asker0 - 3Skeid
18:30 18:3024.04.17 Skeid2 - 0Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Nybergsund0 - 1Skeid
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Skeid2 - 1Follo
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Grorud0 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Skeid2 - 2Senja
15:00 15:0003.10.16 Tromsø II2 - 2Skeid
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Skeid5 - 1Harstad
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Kjelsås1 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0011.09.16 Skeid1 - 0Finnsnes
19:00 19:0029.08.16 Stabæk II0 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0021.08.16 Skeid5 - 3Alta
15:30 15:3014.08.16 Tromsdalen0 - 2Skeid
16:30 16:3006.08.16 Skeid3 - 0Mo
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Ullern1 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0009.07.16 Skeid4 - 1Oppsal
18:00 18:0003.07.16 Follo2 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:0026.06.16 Skeid1 - 2Grorud
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Senja0 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0012.06.16 Skeid4 - 1Tromsø II
16:00 16:0005.06.16 Harstad1 - 4Skeid
18:00 18:0029.05.16 Skeid1 - 1Kjelsås
15:00 15:0022.05.16 Finnsnes0 - 0Skeid
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Skeid3 - 2Stabæk II
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Alta2 - 3Skeid
17:30 17:3001.05.16 Skeid1 - 2Tromsdalen
16:30 16:3024.04.16 Mo1 - 5Skeid
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Skeid2 - 0Ullern
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Oppsal0 - 0Skeid
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Skeid0 - 6Tromsdalen
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Grorud3 - 4Skeid
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Mjølner2 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Skeid2 - 1Holmen
16:00 16:0026.09.15 KFUM0 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0020.09.15 Skeid4 - 1Senja
18:00 18:0014.09.15 Vålerenga II2 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Skeid2 - 2Kjelsås
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Harstad3 - 3Skeid
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Skeid2 - 0Ullern
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Lyn1 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0009.08.15 Skeid2 - 1Finnsnes
19:00 19:0003.08.15 Stabæk II2 - 1Skeid
15:30 15:3012.07.15 Tromsdalen3 - 2Skeid
16:30 16:3008.07.15 Skeid7 - 1Mjølner
18:00 18:0005.07.15 Skeid1 - 3Grorud
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Holmen3 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0014.06.15 Skeid1 - 3KFUM
16:00 16:0007.06.15 Senja2 - 3Skeid
18:30 18:3001.06.15 Skeid0 - 1Vålerenga II
18:00 18:0025.05.15 Kjelsås5 - 2Skeid
16:30 16:3015.05.15 Skeid0 - 0Harstad
16:00 16:0010.05.15 Ullern2 - 2Skeid
16:00 16:0001.05.15 Skeid0 - 0Lyn
14:30 14:3026.04.15 Finnsnes4 - 0Skeid
18:30 18:3020.04.15 Skeid3 - 3Stabæk II
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Skeid5 - 0Medkila
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Kvik Halden0 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Skeid1 - 3Moss
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Drøbak / Frogn3 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Skeid1 - 1Eidsvold
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Harstad1 - 2Skeid
17:30 17:3015.09.14 Skeid1 - 0Lørenskog
15:30 15:3007.09.14 Mo1 - 6Skeid
17:30 17:3001.09.14 Skeid2 - 2Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0024.08.14 Follo1 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Skeid0 - 1Kjelsås
16:00 16:0010.08.14 Skeid3 - 2Finnsnes
15:00 15:0002.08.14 KFUM3 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0026.07.14 Medkila0 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0019.07.14 Skeid4 - 1Kvik Halden
15:00 15:0028.06.14 Moss2 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0022.06.14 Skeid6 - 1Drøbak / Frogn
17:00 17:0015.06.14 Eidsvold2 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0009.06.14 Skeid2 - 0Harstad
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Lørenskog1 - 4Skeid
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Skeid2 - 3Mo
17:00 17:0018.05.14 Vålerenga II3 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Skeid1 - 3Follo
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Kjelsås3 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Finnsnes2 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0021.04.14 Skeid0 - 2KFUM
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Byåsen3 - 1Skeid
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Skeid2 - 2Træff
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Kjelsås2 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0029.09.12 KFUM1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Skeid2 - 1Levanger
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Kristiansund3 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Skeid2 - 1Buvik
14:00 14:0003.09.12 Aalesund II2 - 0Skeid
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Skeid1 - 3Nardo
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Fyllingsdalen3 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Skeid2 - 4Fana
14:30 14:3006.08.12 Rosenborg II1 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0030.07.12 Skeid3 - 5Molde II
15:00 15:0007.07.12 Skeid1 - 3Byåsen
18:00 18:0004.07.12 Træff2 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0024.06.12 Skeid0 - 1Kjelsås
17:00 17:0017.06.12 Skeid2 - 5KFUM
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Levanger1 - 2Skeid
12:00 12:0002.06.12 Skeid1 - 2Kristiansund
14:00 14:0026.05.12 Buvik2 - 2Skeid
16:00 16:0021.05.12 Skeid4 - 0Aalesund II
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Nardo1 - 3Skeid
13:00 13:0005.05.12 Skeid2 - 2Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0028.04.12 Fana1 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0023.04.12 Skeid1 - 1Rosenborg II
16:00 16:0013.04.12 Molde II3 - 1Skeid
12:00 12:0022.10.11 Skeid2 - 0Ørn Horten
12:00 12:0015.10.11 Mjølner3 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Harstad1 - 3Skeid
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Skeid5 - 1Tønsberg
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Hasle-Løren0 - 7Skeid
18:00 18:0019.09.11 Skeid3 - 5Strømsgodset II
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Kjelsås1 - 4Skeid
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Skeid5 - 1Senja
16:00 16:0029.08.11 Tromsø II1 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0022.08.11 Skeid6 - 1Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Tromsdalen2 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Skeid5 - 2Skarp
18:00 18:0001.08.11 Fram3 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0009.07.11 Ørn Horten0 - 5Skeid
15:00 15:0003.07.11 Skeid2 - 1Mjølner
14:00 14:0026.06.11 Skeid2 - 2Harstad
18:00 18:0023.06.11 Vålerenga II1 - 4Skeid
16:00 16:0019.06.11 Tønsberg3 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:0014.06.11 Skeid3 - 1Hasle-Løren
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Strømsgodset II3 - 4Skeid
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Skeid1 - 1Kjelsås
14:00 14:0022.05.11 Senja1 - 2Skeid
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Skeid0 - 3Tromsø II
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Skeid0 - 0Tromsdalen
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Skarp1 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Skeid3 - 0Fram
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Skeid2 - 0Strindheim
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Kolstad0 - 0Skeid
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Skeid1 - 2Byåsen
13:30 13:3002.10.10 Nardo1 - 3Skeid
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Skeid2 - 1Skarbøvik
16:00 16:0020.09.10 Rosenborg II3 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0013.09.10 Skeid2 - 1Kristiansund
13:30 13:3004.09.10 Levanger2 - 1Skeid
15:30 15:3028.08.10 Skeid4 - 0Steinkjer
18:00 18:0023.08.10 Skeid4 - 0Oslo City
13:00 13:0015.08.10 Hødd4 - 0Skeid
14:00 14:0009.08.10 Skeid1 - 1Molde II
17:00 17:0002.08.10 Aalesund II1 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0009.07.10 Strindheim0 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0003.07.10 Skeid2 - 2Kolstad
15:00 15:0026.06.10 Byåsen0 - 5Skeid
15:00 15:0019.06.10 Skeid5 - 2Nardo
16:00 16:0013.06.10 Skarbøvik0 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0007.06.10 Skeid2 - 0Rosenborg II
15:00 15:0030.05.10 Kristiansund2 - 0Skeid
16:00 16:0024.05.10 Skeid3 - 1Levanger
13:00 13:0015.05.10 Steinkjer1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Oslo City2 - 4Skeid
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Skeid1 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0027.04.10 Molde II1 - 1Skeid
13:30 13:3017.04.10 Skeid2 - 1Aalesund II
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Skeid8 - 2Steinkjer
12:00 12:0018.10.08 Byåsen2 - 3Skeid
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Skeid6 - 0Skarbøvik
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Strindheim1 - 3Skeid
18:00 18:0029.09.08 Skeid2 - 1Lyn II
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Ranheim2 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Skeid2 - 0Kristiansund
15:00 15:0007.09.08 Korsvoll2 - 6Skeid
15:00 15:0030.08.08 Skeid3 - 2Levanger
15:00 15:0023.08.08 Kjelsås2 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Skeid7 - 3KIL / Hemne
15:00 15:0009.08.08 Groruddalen BK Oslo1 - 4Skeid
17:00 17:0004.08.08 Skeid1 - 0Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0026.07.08 Steinkjer0 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0019.07.08 Skeid1 - 0Kjelsås
15:00 15:0029.06.08 Lyn II1 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0022.06.08 Skeid3 - 0Groruddalen BK Oslo
17:00 17:0015.06.08 KIL / Hemne0 - 6Skeid
15:00 15:0008.06.08 Skeid6 - 0Korsvoll
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Kristiansund0 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Skeid1 - 1Strindheim
15:00 15:0018.05.08 Levanger3 - 2Skeid
17:00 17:0008.05.08 Vålerenga II1 - 5Skeid
15:00 15:0004.05.08 Skeid4 - 1Byåsen
13:00 13:0026.04.08 Skarbøvik1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Skeid3 - 2Ranheim
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Skeid3 - 2Kråkerøy
15:00 15:0012.10.13 Bøler0 - 17Skeid
17:30 17:3007.10.13 Skeid3 - 1Sarpsborg 08 II
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Oslo City0 - 2Skeid
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Skeid3 - 1Sprint-Jeløy
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Skeid5 - 0Askim
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Rustad0 - 4Skeid
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Skeid5 - 0Romsås
15:00 15:0024.08.13 Sparta Sarpsborg0 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Skeid1 - 0Oppsal
18:00 18:0012.08.13 Nesodden II0 - 8Skeid
17:30 17:3005.08.13 Skeid1 - 2Follo II
18:00 18:0029.07.13 Fredrikstad II1 - 3Skeid
15:00 15:0020.07.13 Kråkerøy1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0022.06.13 Skeid8 - 0Bøler
18:30 18:3017.06.13 Sarpsborg 08 II0 - 4Skeid
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Skeid0 - 1Oslo City
15:00 15:0001.06.13 Sprint-Jeløy1 - 1Skeid
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Askim0 - 4Skeid
17:30 17:3020.05.13 Skeid1 - 1Rustad
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Romsås0 - 3Skeid
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Skeid1 - 0Sparta Sarpsborg
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Oppsal4 - 0Skeid
17:30 17:3029.04.13 Skeid7 - 0Nesodden II
17:30 17:3022.04.13 Follo II1 - 2Skeid
17:30 17:3015.04.13 Skeid3 - 1Fredrikstad II
18:00 18:0019.06.19 Skeid0 - 3Ranheim
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Kjelsås3 - 4Skeid
18:00 18:0001.05.19 IF Ready0 - 9Skeid
19:15 19:1509.05.18 Skeid1 - 2Vålerenga
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Skeid3 - 0Sandefjord
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Lommedalen0 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Skeid2 - 4Strømsgodset
18:00 18:0027.04.17 Skeid2 - 1Lyn
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Skeid1 - 3Strømmen
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Skeid1 - 4Odd
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Skeid5 - 1Drammen
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Lyn4 - 0Skeid
17:00 17:0009.05.12 Skeid0 - 3Vålerenga
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Østsiden0 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:0012.05.11 Skeid3 - 4Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Valdres1 - 3Skeid
17:00 17:0020.05.10 Skeid2 - 4Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0003.06.08 Skeid2 - 3Fredrikstad

Partagez