Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Skiljebo

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Skiljebo

-- : -- -- : --27.11.21 Arlanda Skiljebo
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Skiljebo Lidingö
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Järfälla Skiljebo
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Skiljebo Gamla Upsala
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Enskede Skiljebo
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Skiljebo Kvarnsveden
-- : -- -- : --17.10.21 Stockholm Inter Skiljebo
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Skiljebo Karlberg
14:30 14:3002.10.21 Stocksund Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Skiljebo Enskede
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Gamla Upsala Skiljebo
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Skiljebo Järfälla
-- : -- -- : --08.09.21 Skiljebo Kungsängen
16:30 16:3004.09.21 Lidingö Skiljebo
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Skiljebo Arlanda
15:00 15:0025.08.21 Skiljebo Gute
14:00 14:0021.08.21 IFK Österåker Skiljebo
14:00 14:0014.08.21 Skiljebo Stockholm Inter
19:00 19:0011.08.21 Skiljebo IFK Österåker
20:00 20:0004.08.21 Kungsängen Skiljebo
19:00 19:0007.07.21 Enköping0 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0003.07.21 Skiljebo2 - 3Stocksund
17:00 17:0030.06.21 Gute2 - 3Skiljebo
19:30 19:3024.06.21 Sandvikens AIK1 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0019.06.21 Skiljebo4 - 2Sandvikens AIK
14:00 14:0013.06.21 Kvarnsveden2 - 3Skiljebo
19:00 19:0009.06.21 Skiljebo1 - 0Enköping
14:00 14:0005.06.21 Karlberg5 - 1Skiljebo
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lidingö Lidingö 20 9 6 2 1 21 10 11
2 Stockholm Inter Stockholm Inter 17 7 5 2 0 18 10 8
3 Järfälla Järfälla 17 9 5 2 2 21 15 6
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 15 8 5 0 3 17 15 2
5 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden 14 7 4 2 1 13 7 6
6 Gute Gute 13 9 4 1 4 17 20 -3
7 Kungsängen Kungsängen 12 9 3 3 3 12 14 -2
8 Karlberg Karlberg 10 5 3 1 1 15 6 9
9 Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala 10 8 2 4 2 10 9 1
10 Enskede Enskede 10 8 3 1 4 14 14 0
11 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker 9 8 3 0 5 12 16 -4
12 Stocksund Stocksund 7 8 2 1 5 13 17 -4
13 Enköping Enköping 6 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6
14 Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK 6 8 2 0 6 13 22 -9
15 Arlanda Arlanda 2 9 0 2 7 8 23 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0001.11.20 Boden3 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Skiljebo1 - 3Åtvidaberg
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Skiljebo2 - 0IFK Österåker
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Stockholm Inter0 - 3Skiljebo
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Skiljebo4 - 1Fanna BK
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Skiljebo1 - 3Hudiksvall
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Gamla Upsala1 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Skiljebo2 - 1Fagersta Södra IK
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Kvarnsveden0 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0029.08.20 Skiljebo2 - 4Enköping
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Karlberg3 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0015.08.20 Skiljebo5 - 0Enskede
20:00 20:0010.08.20 Kungsängen0 - 3Skiljebo
16:30 16:3027.06.20 Lidingö4 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0014.06.20 Skiljebo3 - 1Stocksund
13:00 13:0013.10.19 Skiljebo1 - 2Hudiksvall
16:30 16:3005.10.19 Gute2 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Valbo0 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Skiljebo1 - 0Mora
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Stocksund0 - 3Skiljebo
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Lidingö2 - 4Skiljebo
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Skiljebo4 - 1Sundbyberg
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Kvarnsveden1 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Skiljebo2 - 2Kungsängen
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Gamla Upsala1 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Skiljebo0 - 3Karlberg
19:00 19:0029.07.19 Skiljebo2 - 1Enköping
20:00 20:0026.06.19 Täby2 - 0Skiljebo
19:30 19:3019.06.19 Skiljebo4 - 1Valbo
14:30 14:3016.06.19 Skiljebo1 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0009.06.19 Hudiksvall0 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0002.06.19 Skiljebo2 - 2Stocksund
14:00 14:0030.05.19 Mora3 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Skiljebo2 - 3Lidingö
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Sundbyberg0 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Skiljebo0 - 0Kvarnsveden
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Kungsängen1 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Skiljebo0 - 1Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:0019.04.19 Karlberg5 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Skiljebo2 - 2Täby
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Enköping2 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Skiljebo2 - 0Valbo
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Strömsberg4 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Skiljebo0 - 1Vasalund
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Skiljebo5 - 1Stocksund
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Täby1 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Karlberg1 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Skiljebo3 - 3Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Sundbyberg3 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Skiljebo2 - 2Bollnäs
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Mora0 - 6Skiljebo
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Skiljebo1 - 1Lidingö
16:00 16:0004.08.18 Skiljebo1 - 1Norrtälje
16:30 16:3029.07.18 Gute0 - 1Skiljebo
17:00 17:0001.07.18 Vasalund5 - 0Skiljebo
19:30 19:3021.06.18 Skiljebo6 - 1Strömsberg
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Valbo0 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Skiljebo0 - 1Täby
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Stocksund6 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Skiljebo0 - 3Karlberg
13:00 13:0019.05.18 Gamla Upsala1 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Skiljebo1 - 0Sundbyberg
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Bollnäs1 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0028.04.18 Skiljebo2 - 1Mora
13:00 13:0022.04.18 Lidingö3 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Skiljebo2 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Norrtälje0 - 4Skiljebo
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Gute0 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Skiljebo1 - 0Karlberg
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Gamla Upsala3 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0023.09.17 Skiljebo6 - 2Norrtälje
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Lidingö2 - 6Skiljebo
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Karlslund1 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Skiljebo5 - 3Strömsberg
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Eskilstuna City1 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0019.08.17 Skiljebo0 - 0Sundbyberg
14:00 14:0012.08.17 Forward3 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Skiljebo2 - 2Aspudden-Tellus
18:30 18:3002.08.17 Syrianska IF0 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0029.07.17 Skiljebo2 - 0Håbo
19:30 19:3022.06.17 Skiljebo0 - 0Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:0017.06.17 Karlberg2 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0011.06.17 Skiljebo3 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0003.06.17 Skiljebo5 - 0Lidingö
18:00 18:0028.05.17 Norrtälje1 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.05.17 Skiljebo1 - 0Karlslund
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Strömsberg0 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Skiljebo2 - 1Eskilstuna City
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Sundbyberg0 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Skiljebo0 - 0Forward
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Aspudden-Tellus0 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0014.04.17 Skiljebo5 - 0Syrianska IF
16:00 16:0009.04.17 Håbo0 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Skiljebo1 - 1Norrtälje
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Franke3 - 3Skiljebo
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Skiljebo1 - 2Karlberg
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Skiljebo0 - 1Västerås IK
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Gamla Upsala0 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Nacka2 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Skiljebo2 - 1Sundbyberg
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Skiljebo2 - 0Syrianska IF
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Värmdö3 - 4Skiljebo
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Skiljebo1 - 1Håbo
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Kvarnsveden1 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Sollentuna1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0023.07.16 Skiljebo3 - 3Gute
19:30 19:3023.06.16 Karlberg2 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Skiljebo2 - 1Franke
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Norrtälje3 - 3Skiljebo
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Skiljebo3 - 2Gamla Upsala
13:00 13:0028.05.16 Västerås IK0 - 3Skiljebo
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Skiljebo1 - 0Nacka
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Sundbyberg0 - 2Skiljebo
19:00 19:0010.05.16 Syrianska IF1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0005.05.16 Skiljebo0 - 1Värmdö
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Håbo0 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Skiljebo0 - 2Kvarnsveden
14:00 14:0017.04.16 Gute2 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Skiljebo3 - 3Sollentuna
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Sollentuna3 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Skiljebo1 - 2Kvarnsveden
13:00 13:0026.09.15 Upsala1 - 1Skiljebo
18:30 18:3022.09.15 Västerås IK1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Skiljebo1 - 1Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Arameiska / Syrianska3 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Skiljebo0 - 2Sandviken
14:30 14:3022.08.15 Norrtälje2 - 3Skiljebo
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Skiljebo0 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0008.08.15 Gamla Upsala3 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0001.08.15 Skiljebo3 - 0Avesta
16:00 16:0025.07.15 Skiljebo3 - 1Nacka
19:00 19:0026.06.15 Strömsberg1 - 1Skiljebo
19:00 19:0017.06.15 Skiljebo1 - 0Upsala
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Kvarnsveden1 - 2Skiljebo
17:00 17:0007.06.15 Skiljebo3 - 2Sollentuna
19:00 19:0003.06.15 Syrianska IF1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Skiljebo1 - 2Västerås IK
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Skiljebo0 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Sandviken1 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0014.05.15 Skiljebo0 - 1Norrtälje
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Enskede1 - 1Skiljebo
19:00 19:0005.05.15 Skiljebo1 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Avesta0 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Skiljebo4 - 0Strömsberg
15:30 15:3012.04.15 Nacka1 - 1Skiljebo
14:30 14:3011.10.14 Norrtälje3 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Skiljebo5 - 1Strömsberg
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Karlberg2 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0020.09.14 Skiljebo2 - 2Västerås IK
12:30 12:3013.09.14 Aspudden-Tellus4 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Konyaspor3 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Skiljebo1 - 1Akropolis
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Skiljebo0 - 5Syrianska IF
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Gamla Upsala3 - 2Skiljebo
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Sollentuna3 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0003.08.14 Skiljebo3 - 1Kvarnsveden
18:00 18:0030.06.14 Skiljebo5 - 0Värmdö
18:30 18:3025.06.14 Spårvägen0 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0022.06.14 Skiljebo2 - 3Aspudden-Tellus
13:00 13:0014.06.14 Strömsberg4 - 5Skiljebo
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Skiljebo0 - 3Norrtälje
18:00 18:0003.06.14 Västerås IK0 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0029.05.14 Skiljebo5 - 1Karlberg
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Akropolis4 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Skiljebo4 - 1Konyaspor
18:00 18:0012.05.14 Syrianska IF2 - 1Skiljebo
18:00 18:0005.05.14 Skiljebo1 - 2Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:0001.05.14 Kvarnsveden0 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Skiljebo0 - 1Sollentuna
13:00 13:0018.04.14 Skiljebo4 - 2Spårvägen
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Värmdö3 - 4Skiljebo
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Enköping0 - 5Skiljebo
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Skiljebo4 - 1Konyaspor
13:00 13:0021.09.13 Rotebro1 - 3Skiljebo
16:00 16:0015.09.13 Skiljebo0 - 1Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Västerås IK1 - 4Skiljebo
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Skiljebo1 - 1Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Sollentuna2 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0018.08.13 Skiljebo1 - 3Huddinge
14:00 14:0011.08.13 Akropolis2 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0003.08.13 Skiljebo0 - 0Kvarnsveden
18:00 18:0031.07.13 Skiljebo1 - 1Karlberg
18:00 18:0020.06.13 Karlberg0 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0015.06.13 Kvarnsveden2 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0009.06.13 Skiljebo1 - 2Akropolis
13:00 13:0001.06.13 Huddinge2 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Skiljebo0 - 3Sollentuna
14:00 14:0018.05.13 Gamla Upsala2 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Skiljebo0 - 0Västerås IK
18:00 18:0007.05.13 Syrianska IF1 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Skiljebo1 - 0Rotebro
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Konyaspor2 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Skiljebo1 - 2Enköping
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Skiljebo1 - 2Strömsberg
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Nacka2 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Skiljebo4 - 0Rotebro
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Spårvägen2 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0015.09.12 Skiljebo0 - 2Valsta Syrianska
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Gamla Upsala1 - 2Skiljebo
18:30 18:3004.09.12 Sollentuna4 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Skiljebo3 - 2Hudiksvall
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Karlberg2 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Skiljebo4 - 1Falu
18:00 18:0003.08.12 Västerås IK1 - 0Skiljebo
18:00 18:0020.06.12 Skiljebo1 - 2Västerås IK
13:00 13:0016.06.12 Falu2 - 3Skiljebo
16:00 16:0006.06.12 Skiljebo2 - 2Karlberg
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Hudiksvall3 - 7Skiljebo
13:00 13:0026.05.12 Skiljebo0 - 0Sollentuna
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Skiljebo3 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0013.05.12 Valsta Syrianska3 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0005.05.12 Skiljebo0 - 0Spårvägen
13:00 13:0028.04.12 Rotebro4 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0021.04.12 Skiljebo1 - 1Nacka
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Strömsberg2 - 4Skiljebo
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Skiljebo4 - 1Sollentuna
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Gamla Upsala3 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Skiljebo1 - 0Sandviken
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Strömsberg1 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Spårvägen3 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:0003.09.11 Skiljebo1 - 1Rotebro
12:00 12:0027.08.11 Norrtälje2 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Skiljebo0 - 0Västerås IK
18:00 18:0015.08.11 Enköping4 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0006.08.11 Skiljebo3 - 2Falu
14:00 14:0030.07.11 Kvarnsveden0 - 2Skiljebo
18:00 18:0023.06.11 Skiljebo5 - 1Kvarnsveden
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Västerås IK1 - 1Skiljebo
13:00 13:0011.06.11 Skiljebo5 - 2Norrtälje
13:00 13:0004.06.11 Rotebro0 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:0028.05.11 Skiljebo2 - 0Spårvägen
14:00 14:0021.05.11 Falu1 - 3Skiljebo
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Skiljebo1 - 2Enköping
13:00 13:0007.05.11 Skiljebo1 - 4Strömsberg
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Sandviken2 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:0022.04.11 Skiljebo0 - 1Gamla Upsala
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Sollentuna1 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:0002.10.10 Skiljebo2 - 3Rotebro
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Frej2 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Sandviken3 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Skiljebo1 - 0Hudiksvall
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Gamla Upsala0 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Skiljebo1 - 0Enköping
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Strömsberg2 - 1Skiljebo
18:00 18:0016.08.10 Skiljebo2 - 1Västerås IK
13:00 13:0007.08.10 Sollentuna2 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0031.07.10 Skiljebo1 - 1IFK Sundsvall
18:00 18:0026.07.10 Köping0 - 5Skiljebo
18:00 18:0023.06.10 Skiljebo0 - 2Köping
15:00 15:0019.06.10 IFK Sundsvall0 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0013.06.10 Skiljebo1 - 3Sollentuna
18:00 18:0004.06.10 Västerås IK0 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0030.05.10 Skiljebo1 - 3Strömsberg
18:00 18:0025.05.10 Enköping0 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Skiljebo2 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0009.05.10 Hudiksvall1 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Skiljebo2 - 0Sandviken
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Skiljebo0 - 1Frej
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Rotebro2 - 0Skiljebo
13:00 13:0003.10.09 Älgarna0 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Skiljebo3 - 0Sollentuna
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Skiljebo3 - 2Dalkurd
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Råsunda1 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Skiljebo3 - 1Sandviken
13:00 13:0029.08.09 Vallentuna0 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Skiljebo2 - 0Gamla Upsala
18:00 18:0014.08.09 Västerås IK1 - 2Skiljebo
16:00 16:0009.08.09 Skiljebo2 - 1Falu
13:00 13:0002.08.09 Frej4 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0026.07.09 Skiljebo8 - 0Söderhamn
18:00 18:0024.06.09 Söderhamn0 - 1Skiljebo
18:00 18:0017.06.09 Skiljebo2 - 2Frej
15:00 15:0013.06.09 Falu4 - 2Skiljebo
18:00 18:0008.06.09 Skiljebo3 - 0Västerås IK
14:00 14:0030.05.09 Gamla Upsala0 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0023.05.09 Skiljebo0 - 1Vallentuna
13:30 13:3017.05.09 Sandviken3 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0010.05.09 Skiljebo0 - 1Råsunda
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Dalkurd2 - 0Skiljebo
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Sollentuna1 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Skiljebo6 - 1Älgarna
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Sandviken0 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Skiljebo3 - 0Heby AIF
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Västerås IK4 - 3Skiljebo
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Skiljebo1 - 1Söderhamn
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Frej1 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0031.08.08 Skiljebo2 - 1Brynas IF FK Gavle
16:00 16:0024.08.08 Syrianska IF3 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0017.08.08 Skiljebo4 - 0Sollentuna
16:00 16:0010.08.08 Skiljebo6 - 0Vallentuna
15:00 15:0002.08.08 Råsunda1 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0027.07.08 Skiljebo3 - 0Hudiksvall
16:00 16:0022.06.08 Hudiksvall0 - 0Skiljebo
16:00 16:0015.06.08 Skiljebo5 - 1Råsunda
17:00 17:0008.06.08 Vallentuna1 - 2Skiljebo
14:00 14:0001.06.08 Sollentuna0 - 0Skiljebo
18:00 18:0028.05.08 Skiljebo0 - 0Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0024.05.08 Brynas IF FK Gavle0 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0018.05.08 Skiljebo2 - 1Frej
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Söderhamn1 - 1Skiljebo
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Skiljebo1 - 1Västerås IK
14:00 14:0026.04.08 Heby AIF1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Skiljebo2 - 1Sandviken

Partagez