Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Slatina

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Slatina

14:00 14:0026.03.22 CS U Craiova II Slatina
14:00 14:0019.03.22 Slatina Vediţa Coloneşti
14:00 14:0012.03.22 Viitorul Dăești Slatina
12:00 12:0004.12.21 Slatina Petrolul Potcoava
13:00 13:0027.11.21 Filiaşi Slatina
13:00 13:0020.11.21 Slatina Alexandria
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Minerul Costeşti Slatina
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Slatina Sporting Roşiori
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Slatina Flacăra Horezu
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Slatina CS U Craiova II
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Vediţa Coloneşti Slatina
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Slatina Viitorul Dăești
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Petrolul Potcoava Slatina
10:00 10:0026.09.21 Slatina Filiaşi
16:00 16:0017.09.21 Alexandria0 - 2Slatina
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Slatina1 - 1Minerul Costeşti
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Sporting Roşiori2 - 2Slatina
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Flacăra Horezu0 - 6Slatina
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
2 Slatina Slatina 8 4 2 2 0 11 3 8
3 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori 8 4 2 2 0 10 5 5
4 Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 7 4 2 1 1 3 7 -4
5 Filiaşi Filiaşi 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
6 Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
7 Alexandria Alexandria 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
8 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II 3 4 1 0 3 7 4 3
9 Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava 3 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6
10 Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0024.04.21 Slatina1 - 3FCV Farul Constanţa
10:00 10:0017.04.21 Metaloglobus1 - 0Slatina
11:00 11:0014.04.21 Slatina0 - 0Ripensia Timişoara
10:00 10:0010.04.21 Pandurii Târgu Jiu2 - 3Slatina
11:30 11:3004.04.21 Slatina2 - 4Universitatea Cluj
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Csikszereda1 - 0Slatina
10:00 10:0020.03.21 Slatina0 - 1Ripensia Timişoara
10:00 10:0013.03.21 CSM Reşiţa1 - 1Slatina
10:00 10:0006.03.21 Slatina1 - 1FCV Farul Constanţa
16:30 16:3026.02.21 Universitatea Cluj2 - 1Slatina
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Slatina0 - 1CS Dacia Mioveni
10:00 10:0005.12.20 Concordia Chiajna3 - 2Slatina
13:00 13:0025.11.20 Slatina2 - 1Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
10:00 10:0021.11.20 Pandurii Târgu Jiu2 - 1Slatina
13:00 13:0018.11.20 Unirea Slobozia0 - 3Slatina
10:00 10:0014.11.20 Slatina1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0031.10.20 Slatina0 - 2AS FC Buzău
16:00 16:0028.10.20 Petrolul 521 - 1Slatina
10:00 10:0024.10.20 SSU Poli Timişoara1 - 0Slatina
10:00 10:0017.10.20 Slatina2 - 1Aerostar Bacău
18:00 18:0029.09.20 U Craiova 19482 - 1Slatina
10:00 10:0019.09.20 Slatina2 - 0Comuna Recea
12:00 12:0012.09.20 Slatina0 - 3FC Rapid Bucarest
16:00 16:0008.09.20 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu2 - 1Slatina
10:00 10:0029.08.20 Slatina0 - 1Dunărea Călăraşi
16:30 16:3009.08.20 Slatina1 - 0Progresul Spartac
17:00 17:0005.08.20 Progresul Spartac0 - 1Slatina
17:00 17:0030.05.20 Slatina Olimpic Cetate
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Unirea Bascov Slatina
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Slatina Baloteşti
17:00 17:0009.05.20 CS U Craiova II Slatina
17:00 17:0006.05.20 Slatina Voluntari II
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Flacăra Moreni Slatina
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Progresul Spartac Slatina
16:00 16:0017.04.20 Slatina Vediţa Coloneşti
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Blejoi Slatina
16:00 16:0008.04.20 Slatina Pucioasa
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Municipal Braşov Slatina
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Slatina Alexandria
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Astra II Slatina
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Slatina Tractorul Cetate
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Sporting Roşiori0 - 1Slatina
13:00 13:0030.11.19 Olimpic Cetate0 - 1Slatina
13:00 13:0022.11.19 Slatina2 - 0Unirea Bascov
13:00 13:0015.11.19 Baloteşti0 - 2Slatina
13:00 13:0008.11.19 Slatina1 - 0CS U Craiova II
13:00 13:0001.11.19 Voluntari II3 - 3Slatina
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Slatina5 - 1Flacăra Moreni
14:00 14:0018.10.19 Slatina2 - 2Progresul Spartac
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Vediţa Coloneşti1 - 1Slatina
14:00 14:0004.10.19 Slatina2 - 0Blejoi
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Pucioasa0 - 0Slatina
16:00 16:0020.09.19 Slatina3 - 0Municipal Braşov
16:00 16:0013.09.19 Alexandria2 - 0Slatina
16:00 16:0006.09.19 Slatina1 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Tractorul Cetate0 - 8Slatina
17:00 17:0023.08.19 Slatina1 - 0Sporting Roşiori
13:30 13:3020.10.20 Slatina0 - 0Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele*
13:30 13:3006.10.20 Alexandria0 - 3Slatina
16:30 16:3031.07.19 Slatina1 - 3Vediţa Coloneşti
15:30 15:3026.09.18 Slatina0 - 2Dunărea Călăraşi
15:30 15:3012.09.18 Slatina2 - 0Argeș
16:30 16:3028.08.18 Slatina*0 - 0Filiaşi
16:30 16:3015.08.18 Slatina2 - 0U Craiova 1948
16:30 16:3001.08.18 Slatina3 - 2Cozia Călimăneşti
16:30 16:3010.08.16 Slatina0 - 2Filiaşi

Partagez