Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Slavia Res.

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Slavia Res.

-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Slavia Res. Dinamo Minsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Energetyk-BGU Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 Slavia Res. Neman Grodno Res.
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Minsk Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --15.10.21 Slavia Res. BATE Res.
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Gomel Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --24.09.21 Slavia Res. Sputnik Res.
14:00 14:0017.09.21 Dinamo Brest Res.5 - 0Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0011.09.21 Slavia Res.0 - 1FK Ruh Brest Res.
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0020.08.21 Slavia Res.1 - 6Shakhtyor Res.
11:30 11:3013.08.21 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0030.07.21 Smorgon Res.0 - 4Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --24.07.21 Torpedo Zhodino Res. Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0017.07.21 Slavia Res.2 - 3Isloch Res.
14:00 14:0003.07.21 Dinamo Minsk Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0025.06.21 Slavia Res.1 - 1Energetyk-BGU Res.
15:00 15:0016.06.21 Neman Grodno Res.7 - 2Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0009.06.21 Slavia Res.1 - 4Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0028.05.21 BATE Res.5 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0020.05.21 Slavia Res.1 - 1Gomel Res.
16:00 16:0013.05.21 Sputnik Res.6 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0007.05.21 Slavia Res.0 - 3Dinamo Brest Res.
12:00 12:0029.04.21 FK Ruh Brest Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0022.04.21 Slavia Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0016.04.21 Shakhtyor Res.5 - 2Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Slavia Res.1 - 3Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Slavia Res.4 - 0Smorgon Res.
14:00 14:0018.03.21 Slavia Res.2 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Res.
13:00 13:0011.03.21 Isloch Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo Minsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res. 57 23 18 3 2 65 15 50
2 BATE Res. BATE Res. 47 23 14 5 4 72 34 38
3 FK Ruh Brest Res. FK Ruh Brest Res. 45 22 14 3 5 43 31 12
4 Neman Grodno Res. Neman Grodno Res. 42 23 13 3 7 50 25 25
5 Gomel Res. Gomel Res. 40 22 12 4 6 42 27 15
6 Minsk Res. Minsk Res. 37 22 11 4 7 47 33 14
7 Shakhtyor Res. Shakhtyor Res. 37 19 12 1 6 63 38 25
8 Vitebsk Res. Vitebsk Res. 35 23 11 2 10 56 45 11
9 Isloch Res. Isloch Res. 33 23 10 3 10 58 37 21
10 Slutsk Res. Slutsk Res. 30 23 9 3 11 33 38 -5
11 Torpedo Zhodino Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res. 29 22 9 2 11 39 39 0
12 Energetyk-BGU Res. Energetyk-BGU Res. 25 22 6 7 9 37 39 -2
13 Dinamo Brest Res. Dinamo Brest Res. 24 23 7 3 13 40 66 -26
14 Slavia Res. Slavia Res. 13 22 4 1 17 26 66 -40
15 Smorgon Res. Smorgon Res. 12 23 3 3 17 18 78 -60
16 Sputnik Res. Sputnik Res. 4 21 1 1 19 11 89 -78

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0027.11.20 Slavia Res.4 - 0Energetyk-BGU Res.
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Smolevichy-STI Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0007.11.20 Slavia Res.0 - 5Dinamo Minsk Res.
11:00 11:0024.10.20 Neman Grodno Res.4 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0016.10.20 Slavia Res.4 - 3Belshina Res.
11:00 11:0010.10.20 Slavia Res.2 - 4Dinamo Brest Res.
13:00 13:0004.10.20 Dinamo Minsk Res.4 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0024.09.20 Gorodeya Res.0 - 3Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Slavia Res.1 - 1Shakhtyor Res.
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Torpedo Zhodino Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0022.08.20 Slavia Res.1 - 0Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0007.08.20 Minsk Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0031.07.20 Slavia Res.3 - 3Isloch Res.
16:30 16:3023.07.20 FK Ruh Brest Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
12:30 12:3010.07.20 BATE Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0002.07.20 Slavia Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:30 13:3025.06.20 Energetyk-BGU Res.4 - 1Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0018.06.20 Slavia Res.1 - 1Smolevichy-STI Res.
12:00 12:0005.06.20 Slavia Res.1 - 1Neman Grodno Res.
13:00 13:0029.05.20 Belshina Res.0 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0021.05.20 Slavia Res.1 - 0Gorodeya Res.
13:00 13:0015.05.20 Shakhtyor Res.4 - 1Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0008.05.20 Slavia Res.0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0024.04.20 Slavia Res.0 - 1Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0017.04.20 Isloch Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0012.04.20 Slavia Res.0 - 2FK Ruh Brest Res.
12:00 12:0003.04.20 Dinamo Brest Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0027.03.20 Slavia Res.4 - 2BATE Res.
12:00 12:0021.03.20 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0030.11.19 Vitebsk Res.5 - 4Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0023.11.19 Slavia Res.2 - 2Isloch Res.
12:40 12:4008.11.19 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0003.11.19 Slavia Res.0 - 3Gomel Res.
11:00 11:0029.10.19 Slavia Res.0 - 6Dinamo Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0018.10.19 Slavia Res.0 - 0Neman Grodno Res.
-- : -- -- : --04.10.19 Tarpeda Minsk Res. Slavia Res.
13:30 13:3028.09.19 Slavia Res.0 - 1Gorodeya Res.
15:00 15:0024.09.19 Slavia Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0019.09.19 Minsk Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0014.09.19 Slavia Res.2 - 5Energetyk-BGU Res.
11:00 11:0030.08.19 Slavia Res.1 - 2Dinamo Brest Res.
15:00 15:0024.08.19 BATE Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0016.08.19 Slavia Res.2 - 0Dnyapro Res.
16:00 16:0008.08.19 Torpedo Zhodino Res.1 - 4Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0006.07.19 Isloch Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Slavia Res.4 - 1Shakhtyor Res.
11:00 11:0022.06.19 Gomel Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0014.06.19 Slavia Res.2 - 4Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0001.06.19 Neman Grodno Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0024.05.19 Slavia Res.3 - 2Tarpeda Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0016.05.19 Gorodeya Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0009.05.19 Slavia Res.1 - 3Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0004.05.19 Energetyk-BGU Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0024.04.19 Dinamo Brest Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0019.04.19 Slavia Res.1 - 1BATE Res.
13:00 13:0011.04.19 Luch Minsk Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Slavia Res.0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Dinamo Minsk Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0025.11.17 Torpedo Zhodino Res.1 - 4Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0017.11.17 Slavia Res.2 - 1Naftan Res.
11:00 11:0002.11.17 Dnepr Mogilev Res.0 - 2Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Slavia Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:30 12:3021.10.17 Dinamo Minsk Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Slavia Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0029.09.17 Isloch Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0023.09.17 Slavia Res.5 - 2Krumkachy Res.
14:00 14:0016.09.17 Slavia Res.2 - 0Shakhtyor Res.
14:00 14:0008.09.17 BATE Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0026.08.17 Slavia Res.0 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Minsk Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0012.08.17 Slavia Res.1 - 0Gomel Res.
16:00 16:0004.08.17 Gorodeya Res.1 - 5Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0028.07.17 Slavia Res.3 - 2Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Slavia Res.0 - 3Torpedo Zhodino Res.
11:00 11:0025.06.17 Naftan Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
17:00 17:0020.06.17 Slavia Res.5 - 1Dnepr Mogilev Res.
12:00 12:0016.06.17 Vitebsk Res.4 - 2Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0002.06.17 Slavia Res.0 - 2Dinamo Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0026.05.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Slavia Res.1 - 1Isloch Res.
15:30 15:3015.05.17 Krumkachy Res.2 - 4Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0010.05.17 Shakhtyor Res.7 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0005.05.17 Slavia Res.0 - 1BATE Res.
12:00 12:0029.04.17 Dinamo Brest Res.3 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0022.04.17 Slavia Res.0 - 1Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0014.04.17 Gomel Res.0 - 0Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0007.04.17 Slavia Res.1 - 1Gorodeya Res.
11:00 11:0001.04.17 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0026.11.16 Slavia Res.2 - 5Dinamo Minsk Res.
11:00 11:0018.11.16 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0004.11.16 Slavia Res.0 - 4Gorodeya Res.
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Torpedo Zhodino Res.0 - 2Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0022.10.16 BATE Res.0 - 2Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0014.10.16 Slavia Res.3 - 3Isloch Res.
14:00 14:0029.09.16 Neman Grodno Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Slavia Res.4 - 1Belshina Res.
13:00 13:0015.09.16 Minsk Res.9 - 0Slavia Res.
16:30 16:3009.09.16 Slavia Res.1 - 3Dinamo Brest Res.
15:00 15:0026.08.16 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Slavia Res.
16:30 16:3018.08.16 Slavia Res.3 - 2Krumkachy Res.
13:00 13:0013.08.16 Granit Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0005.08.16 Slavia Res.4 - 2Naftan Res.
17:00 17:0028.07.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0001.07.16 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 1Slavia Res.
17:00 17:0024.06.16 Slavia Res.1 - 4Shakhtyor Res.
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Gorodeya Res.3 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0013.06.16 Slavia Res.1 - 4Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:00 12:0009.06.16 Slavia Res.1 - 2BATE Res.
15:15 15:1504.06.16 Isloch Res.0 - 0Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0021.05.16 Slavia Res.1 - 4Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0016.05.16 Belshina Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
17:00 17:0011.05.16 Slavia Res.0 - 1Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0006.05.16 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
16:30 16:3029.04.16 Slavia Res.0 - 3Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0022.04.16 Krumkachy Res.4 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0014.04.16 Slavia Res.2 - 0Granit Res.
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Naftan Res.3 - 1Slavia Res.
15:45 15:4501.04.16 Slavia Res.0 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0007.11.15 Neman Grodno Res.4 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0030.10.15 Slavia Res.1 - 0Gomel Res.
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Dinamo Minsk Res.5 - 0Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Slavia Res.4 - 0Belshina Res.
15:00 15:0002.10.15 Slavia Res.4 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Dinamo Brest Res.0 - 2Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0018.09.15 Slavia Res.1 - 2Naftan Res.
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Vitebsk Res. Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0028.08.15 Slavia Res.0 - 0Granit Res.
13:00 13:0021.08.15 Minsk Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0016.08.15 Slavia Res.5 - 3Torpedo Zhodino Res.
16:00 16:0009.08.15 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0009.07.15 Slavia Res.1 - 1BATE Res.
13:00 13:0003.07.15 Slavia Res.1 - 1Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Gomel Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0021.06.15 Slavia Res.0 - 0Dinamo Minsk Res.
17:00 17:0016.06.15 Belshina Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0030.05.15 Slavia Res.5 - 2Dinamo Brest Res.
14:00 14:0022.05.15 Naftan Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0015.05.15 Slavia Res.0 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0009.05.15 Granit Res.1 - 2Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Slavia Res.1 - 3Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Torpedo Zhodino Res.0 - 0Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Slavia Res.1 - 0Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0009.04.15 BATE Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0002.09.13 Belshina Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0028.08.13 Slavia Res.0 - 2Dinamo Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0018.08.13 Slavia Res.0 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
14:00 14:0004.08.13 Torpedo Zhodino Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0022.07.13 Slavia Res.0 - 3Gomel Res.
14:00 14:0014.07.13 Shakhtyor Res.6 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0007.07.13 Slavia Res.1 - 6Naftan Res.
14:00 14:0001.07.13 Dnepr Mogilev Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0025.06.13 Slavia Res.0 - 2Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0020.06.13 BATE Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0016.06.13 Slavia Res.0 - 2Neman Grodno Res.
14:00 14:0031.05.13 Slavia Res.3 - 1Belshina Res.
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 0Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0018.05.13 Dinamo Minsk Res.5 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0013.05.13 Slavia Res.1 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0006.05.13 Gomel Res.5 - 1Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0029.04.13 Slavia Res.1 - 2Shakhtyor Res.
14:00 14:0023.04.13 Naftan Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0018.04.13 Slavia Res.2 - 3Dnepr Mogilev Res.
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Minsk Res.2 - 0Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0008.04.13 Slavia Res.0 - 3BATE Res.
15:00 15:0001.04.13 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.

Partagez