Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sliedrecht

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sliedrecht

14:30 14:3015.05.21 LRC Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3008.05.21 Sliedrecht Breukelen
14:30 14:30Demain Almkerk Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.04.21 Sliedrecht Roda '46
14:30 14:3010.04.21 GRC 14 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Sliedrecht SVL
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Woudenberg Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Zuidvogels Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Sliedrecht De Bilt
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Montfoort Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3006.02.21 Sliedrecht Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Sliedrecht Huizen
14:30 14:3023.01.21 WNC Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Sliedrecht Woudenberg
14:00 14:0012.12.20 SVL Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0005.12.20 Sliedrecht Almkerk
14:00 14:0028.11.20 De Bilt Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3021.11.20 Sliedrecht Zuidvogels
15:00 15:0007.11.20 Nivo Sparta Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Sliedrecht GRC 14
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Roda '46 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Sliedrecht WNC
14:30 14:3010.10.20 Breukelen2 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Sliedrecht2 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3026.09.20 Sliedrecht3 - 0LRC
14:30 14:3019.09.20 Huizen3 - 1Sliedrecht
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 WNC WNC 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 6
3 Sliedrecht Sliedrecht 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
4 SVL SVL 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
5 Huizen Huizen 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
6 Almkerk Almkerk 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
7 GRC 14 GRC 14 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2
8 Breukelen Breukelen 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
9 Zuidvogels Zuidvogels 5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
10 De Bilt De Bilt 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
11 Roda '46 Roda '46 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
12 LRC LRC 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
13 Woudenberg Woudenberg 0 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8
14 Montfoort Montfoort 0 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8
19:45 19:4501.12.20 Sliedrecht IJsselmeervogels
20:00 20:0006.10.20 Noordwijk2 - 3Sliedrecht
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Sliedrecht*2 - 2VVSB

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3006.05.17 Sliedrecht6 - 3Breukelen
14:30 14:3029.04.17 RVVH4 - 1Sliedrecht
01:00 01:0022.04.17 Sliedrecht Haaglandia (Zat)
14:30 14:3015.04.17 DFS1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Noordwijk1 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3001.04.17 Sliedrecht5 - 2Smitshoek
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Zwaluwen0 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3018.03.17 Sliedrecht0 - 3Spijkenisse
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Achilles Veen4 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3025.02.17 Sliedrecht1 - 4Jodan Boys
14:30 14:3018.02.17 Sliedrecht0 - 6Swift
14:30 14:3004.02.17 Ajax Amateurs3 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3028.01.17 Sliedrecht1 - 2HSV Hoek
14:30 14:3021.01.17 Argon3 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3010.12.16 Sliedrecht2 - 3Ter Leede
14:30 14:3003.12.16 Breukelen0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3026.11.16 Sliedrecht0 - 2RVVH
01:00 01:0012.11.16 Haaglandia (Zat) Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3005.11.16 Sliedrecht0 - 2Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Smitshoek1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Sliedrecht4 - 4Zwaluwen
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Spijkenisse3 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Sliedrecht1 - 2Noordwijk
14:30 14:3024.09.16 Swift2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.09.16 Sliedrecht3 - 1DFS
14:30 14:3010.09.16 Sliedrecht1 - 3Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3003.09.16 HSV Hoek1 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3027.08.16 Sliedrecht1 - 3Argon
14:30 14:3020.08.16 Jodan Boys5 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3023.05.20 Sliedrecht Kloetinge
14:30 14:3016.05.20 Montfoort Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3009.05.20 Sliedrecht Terneuzense Boys
14:30 14:3025.04.20 LRC Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3018.04.20 Sliedrecht WNC
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Nieuw Lekkerland Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Sliedrecht Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3021.03.20 GRC 14 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Almkerk Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Sliedrecht3 - 1Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3015.02.20 SVL4 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3008.02.20 Sliedrecht0 - 1Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3001.02.20 Sliedrecht0 - 1Papendrecht
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Terneuzense Boys0 - 0Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0014.12.19 Sliedrecht5 - 1Nieuw Lekkerland
14:00 14:0007.12.19 WNC0 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3030.11.19 Sliedrecht3 - 3Montfoort
15:00 15:0023.11.19 Oranje Wit1 - 9Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3009.11.19 Sliedrecht3 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Sliedrecht5 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Papendrecht1 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Sliedrecht1 - 0Almkerk
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Heerjansdam2 - 3Sliedrecht
14:45 14:4505.10.19 Nivo Sparta1 - 5Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3028.09.19 Sliedrecht2 - 4LRC
14:30 14:3021.09.19 Kloetinge3 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3025.05.19 Sliedrecht0 - 1VVGZ
14:30 14:3018.05.19 Heerjansdam2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3011.05.19 Sliedrecht8 - 0SVL
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Oranje Wit0 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3013.04.19 Sliedrecht3 - 0Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Montfoort4 - 5Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3023.03.19 Sliedrecht8 - 1SV Geinoord
15:00 15:0016.03.19 GJS4 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Sliedrecht5 - 0LRC
14:30 14:3023.02.19 Sliedrecht1 - 1WNC
14:30 14:3016.02.19 Sliedrecht3 - 1Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3009.02.19 Almkerk2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3002.02.19 GRC 141 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3019.01.19 SV Geinoord1 - 0Sliedrecht
14:15 14:1515.12.18 Sliedrecht1 - 0Montfoort
14:30 14:3008.12.18 Nieuw Lekkerland0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3001.12.18 Sliedrecht3 - 2Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3024.11.18 SVL1 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.11.18 Sliedrecht1 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3003.11.18 WNC0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Sliedrecht3 - 0GJS
14:30 14:3020.10.18 LRC0 - 1Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0013.10.18 VVGZ0 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Sliedrecht1 - 1Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3029.09.18 Sportlust '461 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3022.09.18 Sliedrecht1 - 1Almkerk
14:30 14:3026.05.18 WNC1 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Sliedrecht2 - 2GRC 14
15:00 15:0012.05.18 Woudenberg3 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3005.05.18 Sliedrecht1 - 0DHSC
14:30 14:3028.04.18 Sliedrecht1 - 0DTS Ede
14:30 14:3021.04.18 Sliedrecht4 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3014.04.18 Sliedrecht1 - 3Montfoort
19:31 19:3110.04.18 LRC0 - 1Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Bennekom4 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Sliedrecht4 - 0SVL
15:00 15:0024.03.18 DUNO2 - 1Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Delta Sports '952 - 0Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0024.02.18 GJS2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.02.18 Montfoort2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3003.02.18 Sliedrecht4 - 0De Merino's
14:15 14:1516.12.17 GRC 141 - 4Sliedrecht
14:15 14:1509.12.17 Sliedrecht2 - 1WNC
14:30 14:3025.11.17 Sliedrecht2 - 0Woudenberg
14:30 14:3018.11.17 SVL0 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3004.11.17 Sliedrecht1 - 1Delta Sports '95
15:00 15:0028.10.17 DTS Ede3 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Sliedrecht1 - 3DUNO
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Sliedrecht4 - 0GJS
14:00 14:0007.10.17 DHSC2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Sliedrecht4 - 1Bennekom
14:30 14:3023.09.17 De Merino's2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3014.05.16 Sliedrecht3 - 0Montfoort
14:30 14:3007.05.16 DFS5 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3030.04.16 Sliedrecht4 - 1Woudenberg
14:30 14:3023.04.16 Sliedrecht0 - 3JSV
14:30 14:3009.04.16 WNC1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3002.04.16 Sliedrecht2 - 0De Merino's
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Breukelen3 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Sliedrecht4 - 3Roda '46
14:30 14:3005.03.16 SV Geinoord0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3020.02.16 Sliedrecht3 - 1GDC
14:30 14:3013.02.16 Roda Boys2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3030.01.16 Sliedrecht5 - 2VVZ '49
14:30 14:3023.01.16 Zuidvogels2 - 0Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0019.12.15 Montfoort1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3012.12.15 JSV0 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3005.12.15 Sliedrecht0 - 3DFS
14:30 14:3014.11.15 Sliedrecht4 - 1WNC
14:30 14:3007.11.15 De Merino's1 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3031.10.15 Sliedrecht3 - 0Breukelen
14:30 14:3024.10.15 VVZ '491 - 3Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Roda '462 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3010.10.15 Sliedrecht2 - 1SV Geinoord
14:30 14:3003.10.15 GDC0 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3026.09.15 Sliedrecht3 - 0Roda Boys
14:30 14:3012.09.15 Sliedrecht3 - 2Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3005.09.15 Woudenberg2 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3009.05.15 Sliedrecht3 - 3VVGZ
14:30 14:3002.05.15 Heinenoord2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3025.04.15 Brielle1 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3018.04.15 Sliedrecht1 - 0Rijsoord
13:30 13:3011.04.15 Dinteloord0 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3006.04.15 Sliedrecht2 - 0Oranje Wit
13:30 13:3004.04.15 Sliedrecht0 - 3Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Sliedrecht2 - 0Alblasserdam
20:00 20:0024.03.15 Sliedrecht3 - 2Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Sliedrecht3 - 1Klundert
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Bolnes0 - 2Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Nieuw Lekkerland4 - 3Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3028.02.15 Sliedrecht5 - 0Pelikaan
15:00 15:0021.02.15 Alexandria '661 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3013.12.14 Rijsoord1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3006.12.14 Sliedrecht1 - 5Heinenoord
15:00 15:0029.11.14 VVGZ2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3022.11.14 Sliedrecht1 - 1Dinteloord
14:30 14:3008.11.14 Alblasserdam0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3001.11.14 Klundert1 - 5Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Pelikaan4 - 5Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3004.10.14 Sliedrecht3 - 2Alexandria '66
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Oranje Wit0 - 1Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3020.09.14 Sliedrecht3 - 5Bolnes
13:30 13:3013.09.14 Heerjansdam0 - 3Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3006.09.14 Sliedrecht2 - 0Brielle
13:30 13:3010.05.14 Alblasserdam1 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3003.05.14 Sliedrecht2 - 2Spijkenisse
13:30 13:3019.04.14 Heerjansdam1 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3012.04.14 Sliedrecht3 - 0Drechtstreek
13:30 13:3005.04.14 Zuidland3 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Sliedrecht5 - 1Rijsoord
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Sliedrecht0 - 3Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Klundert1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Sliedrecht4 - 1SHO
14:30 14:3022.02.14 Zaamslag2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3015.02.14 VVGZ3 - 0Sliedrecht
20:00 20:0012.02.14 Sliedrecht0 - 1De Zwerver
15:00 15:0025.01.14 Pelikaan1 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3014.12.13 Sliedrecht1 - 0Alblasserdam
14:30 14:3007.12.13 Spijkenisse2 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3030.11.13 Sliedrecht5 - 1Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3023.11.13 SHO2 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3016.11.13 Drechtstreek2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3009.11.13 Sliedrecht3 - 2Zuidland
14:30 14:3002.11.13 Nieuw Lekkerland1 - 4Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Sliedrecht2 - 2Klundert
13:30 13:3005.10.13 Sliedrecht6 - 2Zaamslag
13:30 13:3028.09.13 Sliedrecht1 - 0VVGZ
13:30 13:3021.09.13 Rijsoord2 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3014.09.13 Sliedrecht1 - 3Pelikaan
14:00 14:0007.09.13 De Zwerver1 - 4Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3011.05.13 Sliedrecht4 - 0GPC Vlissingen
13:30 13:3004.05.13 De Zwerver1 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3027.04.13 Roda Boys2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Sliedrecht8 - 2Drechtstreek
19:00 19:0016.04.13 Sliedrecht1 - 1Terneuzense Boys
13:30 13:3013.04.13 Heerjansdam1 - 1Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3006.04.13 Sliedrecht4 - 1VVGZ
13:30 13:3001.04.13 Sliedrecht2 - 0Almkerk
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Sliedrecht4 - 2Pelikaan
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Altena6 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Sliedrecht7 - 0Alblasserdam
14:30 14:3009.03.13 LRC3 - 1Sliedrecht
15:00 15:0016.02.13 Oranje Wit2 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3015.12.12 GPC Vlissingen2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3001.12.12 Sliedrecht5 - 1De Zwerver
14:30 14:3017.11.12 Drechtstreek2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3010.11.12 Sliedrecht1 - 0Heerjansdam
15:00 15:0003.11.12 VVGZ2 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Sliedrecht6 - 1Altena
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Sliedrecht3 - 2LRC
13:30 13:3013.10.12 Alblasserdam3 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3029.09.12 Terneuzense Boys2 - 3Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3022.09.12 Almkerk1 - 5Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3015.09.12 Sliedrecht2 - 2Roda Boys
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Pelikaan2 - 1Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Sliedrecht2 - 0Oranje Wit
13:30 13:3012.05.12 GPC Vlissingen1 - 2Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3005.05.12 Sliedrecht4 - 1Heinenoord
13:30 13:3028.04.12 Sliedrecht3 - 4SteDoCo
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Everstein0 - 4Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3014.04.12 Sliedrecht2 - 1De Zwerver
13:30 13:3007.04.12 Rijsoord3 - 3Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0031.03.12 VVGZ3 - 1Sliedrecht
16:00 16:0024.03.12 Sliedrecht2 - 3Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3017.03.12 Roda Boys1 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3010.03.12 VVC '682 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3003.03.12 Sliedrecht1 - 3Almkerk
14:30 14:3025.02.12 Sliedrecht1 - 2Alblasserdam
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Zaamslag2 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3010.12.11 Sliedrecht0 - 1GPC Vlissingen
14:30 14:3003.12.11 Heinenoord3 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3019.11.11 Sliedrecht3 - 0Everstein
14:30 14:3012.11.11 De Zwerver1 - 0Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3005.11.11 Sliedrecht1 - 1VVGZ
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Oranje Wit1 - 1Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3015.10.11 Sliedrecht1 - 3Roda Boys
13:30 13:3008.10.11 Sliedrecht6 - 1VVC '68
13:30 13:3001.10.11 Almkerk1 - 3Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3024.09.11 Sliedrecht3 - 2Rijsoord
13:30 13:3017.09.11 Alblasserdam1 - 3Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3010.09.11 Sliedrecht0 - 0Zaamslag
13:30 13:3003.09.11 SteDoCo3 - 2Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3011.06.16 Heinenoord0 - 2Sliedrecht*
14:30 14:3004.06.16 Sliedrecht0 - 2Heinenoord
14:30 14:3028.05.16 Sliedrecht8 - 2Bennekom
20:00 20:0024.05.16 Nootdorp3 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3023.05.15 Sliedrecht0 - 1Kloetinge
14:30 14:3016.05.15 Swift3 - 0Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3024.05.14 DOVO0 - 1Sliedrecht
13:30 13:3017.05.14 Sliedrecht1 - 4ARC

Partagez