Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Slovácko II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Slovácko II

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Slovan Rosice Slovácko II
17:30 17:30Demain Slovácko II Uherský Brod
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Uničov Slovácko II
16:30 16:3009.06.21 Slovácko II Dolní Benešov
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Slovácko II Frýdek-Místek
17:30 17:3030.05.21 Odra Petřkovice Slovácko II
16:00 16:0026.05.21 Vyškov Slovácko II
17:30 17:3023.05.21 Slovácko II Baník Ostrava II
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Viktoria Otrokovice Slovácko II
16:00 16:0012.05.21 Slovácko II Vrchovina
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Slovácko II Sigma Olomouc II
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Velké Meziříčí Slovácko II
15:30 15:3028.04.21 Hlučín Slovácko II
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Slovácko II Hanácká
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Vysočina Jihlava II Slovácko II
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Slovácko II Znojmo
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Slovácko II Zlín II
10:15 10:1528.03.21 Slovácko II Odra Petřkovice
10:15 10:1521.03.21 Baník Ostrava II Slovácko II
10:15 10:1514.03.21 Slovácko II Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1507.03.21 Slovácko II Uničov
10:15 10:1527.02.21 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko II
10:15 10:1521.02.21 Slovácko II Slovan Rosice
10:15 10:1511.10.20 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1504.10.20 Slovácko II8 - 0Velké Meziříčí
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Hanácká1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1520.09.20 Slovácko II1 - 0Vysočina Jihlava II
19:00 19:0012.09.20 Znojmo1 - 4Slovácko II
17:00 17:0009.09.20 Uherský Brod0 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1530.08.20 Slovácko II4 - 1Vyškov
16:30 16:3022.08.20 Vrchovina1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1516.08.20 Slovácko II0 - 0Hlučín
10:30 10:3009.08.20 Zlín II1 - 1Slovácko II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Slovácko II Slovácko II 23 11 6 5 0 23 6 17
2 Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice 22 11 7 1 3 18 15 3
3 Vyškov Vyškov 21 10 6 3 1 21 11 10
4 Hanácká Hanácká 20 11 5 5 1 16 13 3
5 Uničov Uničov 19 11 6 1 4 39 17 22
6 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 19 11 6 1 4 24 19 5
7 Hlučín Hlučín 18 11 5 3 3 14 11 3
8 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 18 11 6 0 5 23 23 0
9 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II 16 11 4 4 3 17 16 1
10 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 15 11 4 3 4 14 13 1
11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 15 11 3 6 2 15 17 -2
12 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 13 11 4 1 6 16 23 -7
13 Vrchovina Vrchovina 12 11 3 3 5 17 25 -8
14 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 10 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2
15 Zlín II Zlín II 10 11 2 4 5 14 19 -5
16 Znojmo Znojmo 10 11 3 1 7 16 24 -8
17 Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 7 11 2 1 8 11 25 -14
18 Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II 3 11 1 0 10 11 30 -19
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Rapid Vienne II Slovácko II
17:00 17:00Hier Slavičín Slovácko II
11:00 11:0013.02.21 Slovácko II1 - 3Prostějov
17:00 17:0005.02.21 Rapid Vienne II4 - 3Slovácko II

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0014.06.20 Baník Ostrava II Slovácko II
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Slovácko II Vyškov
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Blansko Slovácko II
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Slovácko II Velké Meziříčí
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Slovácko II Vrchovina
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Uničov Slovácko II
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Slovácko II Uherský Brod
16:30 16:3006.05.20 Dolní Benešov Slovácko II
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Znojmo Slovácko II
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Viktoria Otrokovice Slovácko II
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Slovácko II Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Odra Petřkovice Slovácko II
10:15 10:1505.04.20 Slovácko II Hlučín
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Slovan Rosice Slovácko II
10:15 10:1521.03.20 Slovácko II Sigma Olomouc II
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Hanácká Slovácko II
10:15 10:1507.03.20 Slovácko II1 - 0Zlín II
10:15 10:1516.11.19 Slovácko II1 - 0Dolní Benešov
10:30 10:3010.11.19 Zlín II2 - 1Slovácko II
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Slovácko II0 - 1Baník Ostrava II
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Vyškov5 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1520.10.19 Slovácko II1 - 3Blansko
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Vrchovina2 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1505.10.19 Slovácko II2 - 2Uničov
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Uherský Brod2 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1522.09.19 Slovácko II2 - 3Znojmo
10:15 10:1515.09.19 Slovácko II0 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Frýdek-Místek2 - 1Slovácko II
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Velké Meziříčí0 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1501.09.19 Slovácko II1 - 1Odra Petřkovice
16:30 16:3024.08.19 Hlučín1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1518.08.19 Slovácko II3 - 1Slovan Rosice
10:15 10:1511.08.19 Sigma Olomouc II8 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1504.08.19 Slovácko II4 - 3Hanácká
17:00 17:0010.06.17 HFK Olomouc4 - 0Slovácko II
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Slovácko II1 - 0Třebíč
18:00 18:0026.05.17 Hanácká2 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1521.05.17 Slovácko II0 - 1Uničov
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Mohelnice2 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1507.05.17 Slovácko II4 - 2Hlučín
17:00 17:0003.05.17 Slovácko II0 - 2Odra Petřkovice
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Blansko1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1523.04.17 Slovácko II5 - 3Velké Meziříčí
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Líšeň1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1509.04.17 Slovácko II0 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3001.04.17 Spartak Hulín0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1526.03.17 Slovácko II4 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Vyškov0 - 0Slovácko II
10:30 10:3013.11.16 Zlín II3 - 3Slovácko II
10:15 10:1506.11.16 Slovácko II4 - 1HFK Olomouc
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Třebíč1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1523.10.16 Slovácko II4 - 3Hanácká
10:15 10:1516.10.16 Uničov1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1509.10.16 Slovácko II1 - 0Mohelnice
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Hlučín0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1525.09.16 Slovácko II1 - 0Blansko
10:15 10:1518.09.16 Velké Meziříčí3 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1511.09.16 Slovácko II3 - 3Líšeň
17:00 17:0007.09.16 Odra Petřkovice3 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1503.09.16 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1528.08.16 Slovácko II3 - 2Spartak Hulín
10:30 10:3021.08.16 Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1514.08.16 Slovácko II1 - 1Vyškov
10:15 10:1507.08.16 Slovácko II2 - 0Zlín II
17:00 17:0008.06.16 Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 3Slovácko II
16:30 16:3004.06.16 Spartak Hulín7 - 3Slovácko II
10:15 10:1529.05.16 Slovácko II0 - 0Vítkovice
16:30 16:3021.05.16 HFK Olomouc1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1515.05.16 Slovácko II1 - 1Zlín II
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Líšeň1 - 1Slovácko II
16:30 16:3004.05.16 Slovácko II3 - 0Hlučín
10:15 10:1501.05.16 Slovácko II0 - 2Vyškov
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Mohelnice2 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1517.04.16 Slovácko II3 - 0Velké Meziříčí
15:30 15:3009.04.16 Hanácká1 - 7Slovácko II
10:15 10:1503.04.16 Slovácko II1 - 3Uničov
10:30 10:3026.03.16 Břeclav0 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1520.03.16 Slovácko II1 - 2Prostějov
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Třebíč1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1508.11.15 Slovácko II3 - 1Spartak Hulín
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Vítkovice3 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1525.10.15 Slovácko II4 - 0HFK Olomouc
10:30 10:3018.10.15 Zlín II2 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1511.10.15 Slovácko II0 - 0Líšeň
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Vyškov0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1527.09.15 Slovácko II2 - 2Mohelnice
10:15 10:1520.09.15 Velké Meziříčí3 - 0Slovácko II
16:30 16:3016.09.15 Hlučín1 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1513.09.15 Slovácko II3 - 1Hanácká
10:15 10:1506.09.15 Uničov3 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1530.08.15 Slovácko II6 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3022.08.15 Prostějov3 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1516.08.15 Slovácko II0 - 4Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1509.08.15 Slovácko II1 - 1Třebíč
16:30 16:3013.06.15 Líšeň2 - 1Slovácko II
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Slovácko II0 - 1Zlín II
16:30 16:3031.05.15 Zábřeh0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1524.05.15 Slovácko II3 - 0Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
10:15 10:1516.05.15 Spartak Hulín1 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1510.05.15 Slovácko II9 - 2Opava II
17:00 17:0006.05.15 Třebíč0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Slovácko II1 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
14:30 14:3025.04.15 HFK Olomouc2 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1519.04.15 Slovácko II2 - 1Vyškov
14:30 14:3011.04.15 Hlučín2 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1505.04.15 Slovácko II2 - 3Prostějov
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Břeclav1 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1522.03.15 Slovácko II1 - 2Hanácká
10:15 10:1515.11.14 Slovácko II2 - 2Uničov
10:30 10:3009.11.14 Zlín II2 - 3Slovácko II
10:15 10:1502.11.14 Slovácko II3 - 1Zábřeh
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně4 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1519.10.14 Slovácko II4 - 1Spartak Hulín
09:30 09:3012.10.14 Opava II1 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1505.10.14 Sigma Olomouc II3 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1528.09.14 Slovácko II1 - 1HFK Olomouc
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Vyškov4 - 1Slovácko II
16:00 16:0017.09.14 Slovácko II3 - 1Líšeň
09:15 09:1514.09.14 Slovácko II6 - 1Hlučín
09:15 09:1506.09.14 Prostějov3 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1531.08.14 Slovácko II3 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0022.08.14 Hanácká5 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1517.08.14 Slovácko II1 - 0Třebíč
09:15 09:1510.08.14 Uničov0 - 4Slovácko II
09:15 09:1508.06.14 Slovácko II1 - 3Uničov
15:30 15:3031.05.14 Břeclav1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1525.05.14 Slovácko II4 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
09:15 09:1518.05.14 Sigma Olomouc II5 - 0Slovácko II
16:30 16:3014.05.14 Třebíč0 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1511.05.14 Slovácko II3 - 0Mikulovice
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Opava1 - 0Slovácko II
15:30 15:3030.04.14 HFK Olomouc0 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1527.04.14 Slovácko II1 - 1Hlučín
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Spartak Hulín3 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1513.04.14 Slovácko II2 - 2Prostějov
13:00 13:0006.04.14 Zábřeh1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1530.03.14 Slovácko II0 - 1Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
10:15 10:1523.03.14 Slovácko II2 - 0Zlín II
10:15 10:1517.11.13 Slovácko II1 - 0Hanácká
10:15 10:1510.11.13 Uničov0 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1503.11.13 Slovácko II2 - 1Břeclav
14:30 14:3027.10.13 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1520.10.13 Slovácko II2 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Mikulovice1 - 4Slovácko II
09:15 09:1506.10.13 Slovácko II0 - 0Opava
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Hlučín1 - 1Slovácko II
15:30 15:3025.09.13 Slovácko II0 - 2Třebíč
09:15 09:1522.09.13 Slovácko II4 - 1Spartak Hulín
15:30 15:3014.09.13 Prostějov2 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1508.09.13 Slovácko II2 - 0Zábřeh
09:15 09:1531.08.13 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně6 - 1Slovácko II
09:30 09:3025.08.13 Zlín II1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1518.08.13 Slovácko II2 - 2HFK Olomouc
15:30 15:3010.08.13 Hanácká1 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1515.06.13 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1509.06.13 Slovácko II4 - 4Hanácká
14:00 14:0006.06.13 Hlučín2 - 2Slovácko II
15:30 15:3001.06.13 Břeclav1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1526.05.13 Slovácko II1 - 2Třinec
15:30 15:3019.05.13 Slovan Rosice1 - 4Slovácko II
16:00 16:0015.05.13 Baník Ostrava II1 - 4Slovácko II
09:15 09:1512.05.13 Slovácko II2 - 4Uničov
09:15 09:1505.05.13 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0001.05.13 Slovácko II2 - 4Frýdek-Místek
09:15 09:1528.04.13 Slovácko II1 - 2Zlín II
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Spartak Hulín1 - 2Slovácko II
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Slovácko II2 - 0Zábřeh
09:15 09:1514.04.13 Slovácko II4 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Prostějov2 - 0Slovácko II
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Hanácká4 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1504.11.12 Slovácko II1 - 1Břeclav
09:15 09:1527.10.12 Třinec7 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1521.10.12 Slovácko II5 - 2Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1514.10.12 Uničov4 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1507.10.12 Slovácko II2 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
09:30 09:3029.09.12 Zlín II1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1523.09.12 Slovácko II3 - 0Spartak Hulín
15:30 15:3019.09.12 Slovácko II5 - 3Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1509.09.12 Slovácko II1 - 3Hlučín
15:30 15:3002.09.12 Zábřeh0 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1526.08.12 Slovácko II1 - 0Baník Ostrava II
09:15 09:1518.08.12 Frýdek-Místek2 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1512.08.12 Slovácko II2 - 3Prostějov
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Líšeň3 - 2Slovácko II
16:00 16:0006.06.12 Slovácko II1 - 3Břeclav
09:15 09:1503.06.12 Slovácko II1 - 3Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1527.05.12 Uničov3 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0023.05.12 Hlučín2 - 3Slovácko II
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Slovácko II3 - 3Hanácká
15:30 15:3013.05.12 Zábřeh5 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1506.05.12 Slovácko II3 - 0Vysočina Jihlava II
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Spartak Hulín1 - 3Slovácko II
09:15 09:1522.04.12 Slovácko II3 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Baník Ostrava II1 - 3Slovácko II
09:15 09:1508.04.12 Slovácko II1 - 3HFK Olomouc
09:15 09:1531.03.12 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1525.03.12 Slovácko II2 - 1Zlín II
10:15 10:1512.11.11 Frýdek-Místek2 - 1Slovácko II
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Břeclav3 - 0Slovácko II
10:15 10:1530.10.11 Slovácko II3 - 0Líšeň
13:30 13:3023.10.11 Slovan Rosice3 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1516.10.11 Slovácko II1 - 3Uničov
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Hanácká2 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1502.10.11 Slovácko II3 - 1Zábřeh
10:00 10:0025.09.11 Vysočina Jihlava II2 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1518.09.11 Slovácko II3 - 1Spartak Hulín
15:30 15:3014.09.11 Slovácko II0 - 0Hlučín
09:15 09:1511.09.11 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1504.09.11 Slovácko II1 - 1Baník Ostrava II
15:30 15:3027.08.11 HFK Olomouc1 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1521.08.11 Slovácko II4 - 1Zbrojovka Brno II
09:30 09:3014.08.11 Zlín II2 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1507.08.11 Slovácko II1 - 1Frýdek-Místek
09:15 09:1512.06.11 Slavičín2 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0008.06.11 Slovácko II0 - 4Zábřeh
09:15 09:1505.06.11 Slovácko II2 - 3Uničov
15:30 15:3028.05.11 Spartak Hulín5 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1522.05.11 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Slovácko II2 - 0Líšeň
10:00 10:0015.05.11 Slovácko II0 - 2Opava
15:30 15:3007.05.11 HFK Olomouc3 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1530.04.11 Slovácko II4 - 0Hanácká
10:00 10:0023.04.11 Vysočina Jihlava II0 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1517.04.11 Slovácko II2 - 0Zlín II
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Vítkovice Slovácko II
09:15 09:1503.04.11 Slovácko II1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Břeclav0 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1513.11.10 Frýdek-Místek2 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1507.11.10 Slovácko II2 - 1Slavičín
10:15 10:1531.10.10 Uničov3 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1524.10.10 Slovácko II0 - 4Spartak Hulín
09:15 09:1517.10.10 Slovácko II0 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Opava4 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1503.10.10 Slovácko II0 - 2HFK Olomouc
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Hanácká0 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1519.09.10 Slovácko II3 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3015.09.10 Zábřeh2 - 1Slovácko II
09:30 09:3011.09.10 Zlín II3 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1505.09.10 Slovácko II1 - 2Vítkovice
09:15 09:1528.08.10 Zbrojovka Brno II1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1522.08.10 Slovácko II3 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3014.08.10 Líšeň2 - 0Slovácko II
15:30 15:3008.08.10 Slovácko II2 - 2Frýdek-Místek
16:00 16:0011.06.09 Slovácko II1 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3007.06.09 Blansko1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1531.05.09 Slovácko II0 - 1Baník Ostrava II
09:15 09:1524.05.09 Zbrojovka Brno II5 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1517.05.09 Slovácko II3 - 1Hlučín
09:15 09:1510.05.09 Slovácko II2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3006.05.09 Sigma Olomouc II2 - 2Slovácko II
10:00 10:0002.05.09 Vysočina Jihlava II2 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Slovácko II3 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Mutenice1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1512.04.09 Slovácko II0 - 1Zábřeh
15:00 15:0008.04.09 Frýdek-Místek0 - 0Slovácko II
09:30 09:3005.04.09 Zlín II3 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1529.03.09 Slovácko II0 - 1Uničov
10:15 10:1516.11.08 Slovácko II0 - 1Znojmo
14:00 14:0008.11.08 Hanácká1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1502.11.08 Slovácko II3 - 0Blansko
10:15 10:1526.10.08 Baník Ostrava II4 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1519.10.08 Slovácko II1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
14:30 14:3011.10.08 Hlučín1 - 0Slovácko II
14:30 14:3005.10.08 Břeclav1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1528.09.08 Slovácko II0 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Bystrc Kníničky3 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1514.09.08 Slovácko II1 - 1Mutenice
15:30 15:3010.09.08 Slovácko II3 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3007.09.08 Zábřeh0 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1531.08.08 Slovácko II0 - 0Zlín II
09:15 09:1524.08.08 Uničov1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1517.08.08 Slovácko II1 - 1Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3010.08.08 Znojmo3 - 1Slovácko II
15:30 15:3008.06.08 Znojmo4 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1501.06.08 Slovácko II0 - 1SK Lipová
16:00 16:0028.05.08 Slovácko II2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3024.05.08 Mutenice0 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1518.05.08 Slovácko II0 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Břeclav4 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1504.05.08 Slovácko II4 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
14:00 14:0001.05.08 Uničov2 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1527.04.08 Slovácko II2 - 3Frýdek-Místek
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Zábřeh0 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1513.04.08 Slovácko II1 - 0Zlín II
14:30 14:3005.04.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Slovácko II
09:15 09:1530.03.08 Slovácko II1 - 0Karviná
10:15 10:1523.03.08 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1516.03.08 Slovácko II1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
09:15 09:1513.06.10 Slovácko II5 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
15:30 15:3006.06.10 Vyškov1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1530.05.10 Slovácko II1 - 1Třebíč
15:30 15:3022.05.10 Boskovice4 - 5Slovácko II
09:15 09:1516.05.10 Slovácko II0 - 2Uherský Brod
16:00 16:0005.05.10 Slovan Rosice1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1502.05.10 Slovácko II5 - 1Blansko
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Šardice1 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1518.04.10 Slovácko II0 - 0Velké Meziříčí
14:30 14:3011.04.10 Pelhřimov0 - 5Slovácko II
09:15 09:1504.04.10 Slovácko II0 - 1Sokol Konice
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Rousínov0 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1521.03.10 Slovácko II2 - 0Napajedla
14:30 14:3013.03.10 Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 1Slovácko II
10:15 10:1508.11.09 Slovácko II2 - 1Vyškov
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Třebíč1 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1525.10.09 Slovácko II4 - 1Boskovice
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Uherský Brod1 - 1Slovácko II
14:30 14:3003.10.09 Blansko0 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1527.09.09 Slovácko II3 - 2Šardice
09:15 09:1520.09.09 Velké Meziříčí1 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1513.09.09 Slovácko II1 - 2Pelhřimov
15:30 15:3006.09.09 Sokol Konice1 - 0Slovácko II
16:00 16:0002.09.09 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1530.08.09 Slovácko II9 - 2Rousínov
15:30 15:3022.08.09 Napajedla1 - 2Slovácko II
09:15 09:1516.08.09 Slovácko II4 - 0Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1509.08.09 Slovácko II1 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice

Partagez