Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Slutsk Res.

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Slutsk Res.

-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Sputnik Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Slutsk Res. FK Ruh Brest Res.
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 Shakhtyor Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Slutsk Res. Smorgon Res.
-- : -- -- : --15.10.21 Isloch Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Slutsk Res. Energetyk-BGU Res.
-- : -- -- : --24.09.21 Minsk Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --17.09.21 Slutsk Res. Gomel Res.
-- : -- -- : --10.09.21 Dinamo Brest Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --27.08.21 Slutsk Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --20.08.21 Slutsk Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --13.08.21 Torpedo Zhodino Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --30.07.21 Slutsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --23.07.21 Neman Grodno Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --16.07.21 Slutsk Res. BATE Res.
-- : -- -- : --02.07.21 Slutsk Res. Sputnik Res.
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 FK Ruh Brest Res. Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0017.06.21 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Shakhtyor Res.
18:00 18:0011.06.21 Smorgon Res.0 - 3Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0029.05.21 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Isloch Res.
12:00 12:0021.05.21 Energetyk-BGU Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.05.21 Slutsk Res.1 - 0Minsk Res.
12:30 12:3006.05.21 Gomel Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0028.04.21 Slutsk Res.4 - 0Dinamo Brest Res.
13:00 13:0022.04.21 Slavia Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.04.21 Vitebsk Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0009.04.21 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:30 12:3005.04.21 Dinamo Minsk Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0020.03.21 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Neman Grodno Res.
11:30 11:3013.03.21 BATE Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo Minsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res. 35 13 11 2 0 42 9 33
2 BATE Res. BATE Res. 29 13 9 2 2 44 12 32
3 Neman Grodno Res. Neman Grodno Res. 29 13 9 2 2 29 7 22
4 FK Ruh Brest Res. FK Ruh Brest Res. 23 12 7 2 3 24 19 5
5 Gomel Res. Gomel Res. 23 13 7 2 4 21 15 6
6 Shakhtyor Res. Shakhtyor Res. 22 13 7 1 5 38 27 11
7 Minsk Res. Minsk Res. 19 13 5 4 4 26 21 5
8 Torpedo Zhodino Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res. 19 12 6 1 5 25 16 9
9 Vitebsk Res. Vitebsk Res. 19 12 6 1 5 31 25 6
10 Isloch Res. Isloch Res. 17 13 5 2 6 32 18 14
11 Slutsk Res. Slutsk Res. 14 13 4 2 7 14 25 -11
12 Dinamo Brest Res. Dinamo Brest Res. 14 13 4 2 7 19 37 -18
13 Energetyk-BGU Res. Energetyk-BGU Res. 9 13 2 3 8 19 29 -10
14 Slavia Res. Slavia Res. 9 13 3 0 10 18 42 -24
15 Smorgon Res. Smorgon Res. 6 13 1 3 9 8 42 -34
16 Sputnik Res. Sputnik Res. 4 12 1 1 10 11 57 -46

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0027.11.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Smolevichy-STI Res.
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Neman Grodno Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0006.11.20 Slutsk Res.4 - 0Gorodeya Res.
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Torpedo Zhodino Res.0 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0021.10.20 Dinamo Brest Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:30 14:3015.10.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0025.09.20 FK Ruh Brest Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0019.09.20 Slutsk Res.1 - 3BATE Res.
10:30 10:3012.09.20 Energetyk-BGU Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0020.08.20 Slutsk Res.1 - 2Dinamo Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0005.08.20 Belshina Res.2 - 3Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0030.07.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Shakhtyor Res.
13:00 13:0023.07.20 Vitebsk Res.3 - 3Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0016.07.20 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Isloch Res.
13:00 13:0002.07.20 Slavia Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0025.06.20 Smolevichy-STI Res.0 - 4Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0018.06.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Neman Grodno Res.
17:00 17:0011.06.20 Gorodeya Res.1 - 4Slutsk Res.
16:30 16:3005.06.20 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:00 12:0031.05.20 Minsk Res.3 - 3Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0022.05.20 Slutsk Res.3 - 2FK Ruh Brest Res.
12:30 12:3015.05.20 BATE Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0007.05.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Energetyk-BGU Res.
12:00 12:0001.05.20 Dinamo Minsk Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0025.04.20 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Belshina Res.
13:00 13:0016.04.20 Shakhtyor Res.4 - 2Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0010.04.20 Slutsk Res.3 - 3Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0004.04.20 Isloch Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0027.03.20 Slutsk Res.5 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
12:00 12:0021.03.20 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
11:00 11:0030.11.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 3Neman Grodno Res.
-- : -- -- : --23.11.19 Tarpeda Minsk Res. Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0008.11.19 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Gorodeya Res.
13:00 13:0031.10.19 Minsk Res.5 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Slavia Res.
12:00 12:0019.10.19 Dinamo Brest Res.4 - 2Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0004.10.19 Slutsk Res.0 - 6BATE Res.
12:00 12:0026.09.19 Dnyapro Res.1 - 2Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0020.09.19 Slutsk Res.1 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:00 12:0014.09.19 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0030.08.19 Slutsk Res.5 - 2Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0022.08.19 Isloch Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0018.08.19 Slutsk Res.3 - 3Shakhtyor Res.
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Gomel Res.0 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0018.07.19 Energetyk-BGU Res.4 - 4Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0012.07.19 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0006.07.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Tarpeda Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0028.06.19 Gorodeya Res.0 - 4Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0022.06.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0014.06.19 Slavia Res.2 - 4Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0001.06.19 Slutsk Res.0 - 4Dinamo Brest Res.
12:00 12:0023.05.19 BATE Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 1Luch Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0010.05.19 Torpedo Zhodino Res.2 - 3Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0004.05.19 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Dinamo Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0025.04.19 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Slutsk Res.1 - 2Isloch Res.
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0005.04.19 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Gomel Res.
12:00 12:0030.03.19 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Energetyk-BGU Res.
14:15 14:1501.12.18 Gorodeya Res.1 - 2Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0023.11.18 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Isloch Res.
12:15 12:1508.11.18 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0003.11.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Tarpeda Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0025.10.18 Dnepr Mogilev Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Res.
15:00 15:0005.10.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:30 13:3029.09.18 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0021.09.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 4Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0015.09.18 Smolevichy-STI Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0001.09.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 0BATE Res.
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Luch Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0018.08.18 Slutsk Res.3 - 2Shakhtyor Res.
15:00 15:0019.07.18 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0012.07.18 Slutsk Res.2 - 0Gomel Res.
17:00 17:0007.07.18 Slutsk Res.3 - 2Gorodeya Res.
12:30 12:3029.06.18 Isloch Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Dinamo Minsk Res.
12:45 12:4515.06.18 Tarpeda Minsk Res.1 - 2Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0011.06.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 4Dnepr Mogilev Res.
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Torpedo Zhodino Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0028.05.18 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0022.05.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
17:00 17:0010.05.18 Minsk Res.0 - 0Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0003.05.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Smolevichy-STI Res.
12:00 12:0027.04.18 BATE Res.4 - 1Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0020.04.18 Luch Minsk Res.1 - 6Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0012.04.18 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0004.04.18 Slutsk Res.3 - 3Neman Grodno Res.
15:00 15:0030.03.18 Gomel Res.0 - 1Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0025.11.17 Dnepr Mogilev Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0017.11.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0004.11.17 Dinamo Minsk Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0027.10.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Krumkachy Res.
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Slutsk Res.2 - 3Isloch Res.
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Slavia Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0001.10.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0022.09.17 BATE Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Minsk Res.0 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:30 15:3025.08.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Gomel Res.
16:30 16:3018.08.17 Gorodeya Res.1 - 2Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0011.08.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 4Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Torpedo Zhodino Res.4 - 2Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0030.07.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Naftan Res.
17:00 17:0030.06.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Dnepr Mogilev Res.
13:00 13:0024.06.17 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0019.06.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 4Dinamo Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0014.06.17 Krumkachy Res.4 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0002.06.17 Isloch Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0026.05.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Slavia Res.
14:00 14:0019.05.17 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0013.05.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 1BATE Res.
13:00 13:0009.05.17 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 5Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Gomel Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0021.04.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Gorodeya Res.
15:00 15:0014.04.17 Neman Grodno Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0009.04.17 Slutsk Res.1 - 8Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0031.03.17 Naftan Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0026.11.16 Isloch Res.5 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0018.11.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Neman Grodno Res.
12:00 12:0005.11.16 Belshina Res.0 - 3Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 2Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Dinamo Brest Res.3 - 3Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Slutsk Res.2 - 3Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0029.09.16 Krumkachy Res.4 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Granit Res.
16:30 16:3015.09.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Naftan Res.
17:00 17:0009.09.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 1BATE Res.
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Dinamo Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0020.08.16 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Gorodeya Res.
17:00 17:0007.08.16 Torpedo Zhodino Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0028.07.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Slavia Res.
17:00 17:0001.07.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 0Isloch Res.
12:00 12:0025.06.16 Neman Grodno Res.3 - 0Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0018.06.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 0Belshina Res.
12:00 12:0014.06.16 Minsk Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0008.06.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
14:00 14:0002.06.16 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0027.05.16 BATE Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0022.05.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Krumkachy Res.
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Granit Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0011.05.16 Naftan Res.0 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:30 13:3028.04.16 Dinamo Minsk Res.5 - 0Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0023.04.16 Slutsk Res.0 - 4Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0016.04.16 Gorodeya Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0009.04.16 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Torpedo Zhodino Res.
15:45 15:4501.04.16 Slavia Res.0 - 1Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0007.11.15 BATE Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0030.10.15 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Neman Grodno Res.
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Gomel Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0016.10.15 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Dinamo Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0002.10.15 Slavia Res.4 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0026.09.15 Slutsk Res.1 - 2Belshina Res.
16:00 16:0018.09.15 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Dinamo Brest Res.
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Naftan Res. Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Slutsk Res.2 - 5Vitebsk Res.
14:30 14:3023.08.15 Granit Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.08.15 Slutsk Res.1 - 4Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0008.08.15 Torpedo Zhodino Res.7 - 1Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0011.07.15 Slutsk Res.0 - 5Shakhtyor Res.
15:00 15:0006.07.15 Slutsk Res.1 - 5BATE Res.
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Neman Grodno Res.0 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0022.06.15 Slutsk Res.0 - 4Gomel Res.
11:00 11:0017.06.15 Dinamo Minsk Res.6 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Slutsk Res.2 - 2Slavia Res.
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Belshina Res.3 - 2Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0022.05.15 Dinamo Brest Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Slutsk Res.0 - 4Naftan Res.
13:30 13:3010.05.15 Vitebsk Res.6 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0002.05.15 Slutsk Res.3 - 0Granit Res.
13:00 13:0024.04.15 Minsk Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
17:00 17:0018.04.15 Torpedo Zhodino Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0010.04.15 Shakhtyor Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Dnepr Mogilev Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0025.08.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 1Dinamo Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0018.08.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Naftan Res.
11:00 11:0003.08.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 5Torpedo Zhodino Res.
10:00 10:0019.07.14 Slutsk Res.3 - 1BATE Res.
14:00 14:0012.07.14 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0004.07.14 Slutsk Res.1 - 2Belshina Res.
16:00 16:0029.06.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 3Gomel Res.
16:00 16:0021.06.14 Slutsk Res.1 - 3Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0015.06.14 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 0Slutsk Res.
14:00 14:0010.06.14 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0005.06.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 2Dnepr Mogilev Res.
13:00 13:0030.05.14 Naftan Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:00 12:0025.05.14 Dinamo Minsk Res.1 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0015.05.14 Torpedo Zhodino Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0009.05.14 BATE Res.5 - 0Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 2Dinamo Brest Res.
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Belshina Res.6 - 0Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0018.04.14 Gomel Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
11:00 11:0010.04.14 Minsk Res.4 - 0Slutsk Res.
12:30 12:3004.04.14 Slutsk Res.0 - 2Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0029.03.14 Neman Grodno Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.

Partagez