Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Smolensk

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Smolensk

-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Dinamo St. Petersburg Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --10.11.21 Smolensk Zvezda St. Petersburg
-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Smolensk Luki-Energiya
-- : -- -- : --25.10.21 Baltika BFU Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --14.10.21 Smolensk Leningradets
-- : -- -- : --10.10.21 Tver Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --04.10.21 Chita Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --30.09.21 Krasava Odintsovo Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --26.09.21 Smolensk Kairat Moskva
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Zvezda St. Petersburg Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --14.09.21 Smolensk Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
-- : -- -- : --10.09.21 Luki-Energiya Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Smolensk Baltika BFU
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Leningradets Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --15.08.21 Smolensk Tver
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Smolensk Chita
17:00 17:0001.08.21 Smolensk2 - 2Krasava Odintsovo
17:00 17:0024.07.21 Kairat Moskva1 - 1Smolensk
17:00 17:0018.07.21 Smolensk0 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg
Groupe 2 - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tver Tver 41 18 12 5 1 34 14 20
2 Leningradets Leningradets 40 18 12 4 2 42 17 25
3 Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo 31 18 9 4 5 28 14 14
4 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 28 18 8 4 6 25 22 3
5 Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg 26 18 8 2 8 26 23 3
6 Kairat Moskva Kairat Moskva 23 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5
7 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Zenit St. Pétersbourg II 19 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15
8 Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya 15 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22
9 Baltika BFU Baltika BFU 14 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10
10 Chita Chita 13 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13
11 Smolensk Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0015.06.21 Smolensk1 - 3Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
17:30 17:3010.06.21 Zvezda St. Petersburg4 - 1Smolensk
17:00 17:0004.06.21 Smolensk0 - 0Kazanka
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Murom1 - 1Smolensk
15:00 15:0023.05.21 Smolensk1 - 0Tver
15:00 15:0018.05.21 Dolgie Prudy2 - 0Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --11.05.21 Zenit Irkutsk Smolensk
09:00 09:0008.05.21 Chita2 - 1Smolensk
17:00 17:0029.04.21 Smolensk1 - 0Kolomna
13:00 13:0024.04.21 Znamya Truda0 - 1Smolensk
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Smolensk0 - 2Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:0012.04.21 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 1Smolensk
13:00 13:0006.04.21 Smolensk0 - 1Leningradets
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Smolensk1 - 3Dinamo Moskva II
15:00 15:0012.11.20 Luki-Energiya2 - 1Smolensk
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Smolensk0 - 0Luki-Energiya
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Smolensk2 - 1Murom
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Kazanka4 - 0Smolensk
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Dinamo Moskva II4 - 1Smolensk
12:00 12:0013.10.20 Leningradets4 - 0Smolensk
15:00 15:0009.10.20 Smolensk1 - 4Torpedo Vladimir
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Rodina Moskva0 - 0Smolensk
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Smolensk1 - 1Znamya Truda
15:30 15:3021.09.20 Kolomna2 - 2Smolensk
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Smolensk3 - 0Chita
15:00 15:0009.09.20 Smolensk1 - 2Zenit Irkutsk
15:00 15:0029.08.20 Smolensk0 - 1Dolgie Prudy
15:00 15:0023.08.20 Tver2 - 0Smolensk
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Smolensk1 - 0Zvezda St. Petersburg
13:00 13:0009.08.20 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II1 - 1Smolensk
18:00 18:0005.08.20 Kaluga3 - 2Smolensk