Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Socuéllamos

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Socuéllamos

-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Atlético Pulpileño Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Socuéllamos Calvo Sotelo
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Socuéllamos Alzira
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Mar Menor Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Socuéllamos Intercity
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Granada II Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Socuéllamos Marchamalo
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Toledo Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Socuéllamos Mancha Real
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Águilas Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Socuéllamos Melilla
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Real Murcie Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Socuéllamos Hercules
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Eldense Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Socuéllamos La Nucía
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 El Ejido Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Socuéllamos Levante II
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Socuéllamos Atlético Pulpileño
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Calvo Sotelo Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Alzira Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Socuéllamos Mar Menor
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Intercity Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Socuéllamos Granada II
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Marchamalo Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Socuéllamos Toledo
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Mancha Real Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0024.10.21 Socuéllamos Águilas
12:00 12:00Aujourd'hui Melilla3 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0010.10.21 Socuéllamos0 - 0Real Murcie
19:00 19:0002.10.21 Hercules0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0026.09.21 Socuéllamos1 - 1Eldense
19:00 19:0019.09.21 La Nucía0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0012.09.21 Socuéllamos1 - 3El Ejido
18:00 18:0004.09.21 Levante II2 - 0Socuéllamos
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 La Nucía La Nucía 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7
2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 11 7 3 2 2 8 7 1
3 Melilla Melilla 11 7 3 2 2 8 7 1
4 Águilas Águilas 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4
5 Real Murcie Real Murcie 11 6 3 2 1 6 3 3
6 Hercules Hercules 11 6 3 2 1 9 7 2
7 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 9 6 2 3 1 7 4 3
8 Granada II Granada II 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2
9 Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño 9 6 3 0 3 6 10 -4
10 Mancha Real Mancha Real 8 7 2 2 3 6 6 0
11 Intercity Intercity 8 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1
12 Alzira Alzira 6 6 1 3 2 8 6 2
13 Levante II Levante II 6 6 1 3 2 3 3 0
14 El Ejido El Ejido 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
15 Eldense Eldense 5 6 0 5 1 4 7 -3
16 Toledo Toledo 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
17 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 4 7 0 4 3 3 9 -6
18 Marchamalo Marchamalo 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0020.12.20 Socuéllamos0 - 2Villarrubia
20:00 20:0009.10.20 Socuéllamos2 - 3Atzeneta
20:00 20:0001.10.20 Manchego1 - 1Socuéllamos
21:00 21:0019.09.20 Quintanar0 - 4Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0029.07.15 Real Murcie0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0023.05.21 Poblense2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0016.05.21 Socuéllamos3 - 0Getafe II
12:00 12:0009.05.21 Las Rozas0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Socuéllamos1 - 0Atlético Madrid II
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Socuéllamos1 - 0Poblense
12:00 12:0018.04.21 Getafe II0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0011.04.21 Socuéllamos1 - 0Las Rozas
12:00 12:0004.04.21 Atlético Madrid II0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Socuéllamos1 - 3Estrémadure UD
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Don Benito2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Socuéllamos1 - 0Villarrubia
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Socuéllamos0 - 1Melilla
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Mérida2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Socuéllamos0 - 0Villanovense
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Talavera0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Socuéllamos1 - 0Villarrobledo
12:00 12:0017.01.21 CD Badajoz4 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0010.01.21 Estrémadure UD2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Socuéllamos4 - 1Don Benito
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Villarrubia2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Melilla1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Socuéllamos1 - 2Mérida
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Villanovense2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Socuéllamos1 - 2Talavera
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Villarrobledo0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Socuéllamos1 - 1CD Badajoz
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Zamudio1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1507.05.17 Socuéllamos2 - 4Albacete
12:15 12:1530.04.17 Socuéllamos0 - 1Toledo
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1516.04.17 Socuéllamos1 - 3Fuenlabrada
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Leioa0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1502.04.17 Socuéllamos2 - 2Gernika
17:00 17:0025.03.17 Amorebieta4 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1519.03.17 Socuéllamos0 - 3Real Unión
18:00 18:0012.03.17 Real Sociedad B3 - 2Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0005.03.17 Socuéllamos1 - 3Real Madrid CF II
12:30 12:3026.02.17 Mensajero1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1519.02.17 Socuéllamos2 - 2Navalcarnero
12:15 12:1512.02.17 SS Reyes1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1505.02.17 Socuéllamos2 - 1UD Logroñés
18:30 18:3028.01.17 Arenas Getxo1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1522.01.17 Socuéllamos3 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0015.01.17 Barakaldo4 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1508.01.17 Socuéllamos1 - 2Athletic Bilbao II
16:30 16:3018.12.16 Socuéllamos3 - 0Zamudio
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Albacete1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1504.12.16 Toledo1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1527.11.16 Socuéllamos0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Fuenlabrada1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1513.11.16 Socuéllamos2 - 0Leioa
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Gernika3 - 2Socuéllamos
20:30 20:3002.11.16 Socuéllamos2 - 1Amorebieta
19:30 19:3029.10.16 Real Unión1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1523.10.16 Socuéllamos2 - 0Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0015.10.16 Real Madrid CF II3 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1509.10.16 Socuéllamos1 - 1Mensajero
16:30 16:3002.10.16 Navalcarnero3 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Socuéllamos2 - 3SS Reyes
12:15 12:1518.09.16 UD Logroñés2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1511.09.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Arenas Getxo
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Sestao0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Socuéllamos2 - 1Barakaldo
12:15 12:1521.08.16 Athletic Bilbao II3 - 0Socuéllamos
17:15 17:1529.05.16 Socuéllamos1 - 2Séville II
19:00 19:0021.05.16 Séville II1 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Socuéllamos3 - 2Fuenlabrada
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Getafe II2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1501.05.16 Socuéllamos2 - 0Mensajero
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Toledo
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Arenas Getxo1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1510.04.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Amorebieta2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0026.03.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Real Unión
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Real Sociedad B1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1513.03.16 Socuéllamos4 - 0Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:0006.03.16 Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1528.02.16 Socuéllamos0 - 2Ebro
18:00 18:0021.02.16 La Roda1 - 3Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0014.02.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Talavera
17:00 17:0006.02.16 Leioa2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1531.01.16 Socuéllamos3 - 0Portugalete
17:00 17:0024.01.16 Gernika0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1517.01.16 Socuéllamos2 - 4Barakaldo
12:15 12:1510.01.16 Guadalajara1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0003.01.16 Fuenlabrada1 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Socuéllamos0 - 4Getafe II
11:15 11:1513.12.15 Mensajero1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1506.12.15 Toledo1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1529.11.15 Socuéllamos0 - 0Arenas Getxo
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Sestao0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1515.11.15 Socuéllamos2 - 2Amorebieta
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Real Unión0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1501.11.15 Socuéllamos1 - 2Real Sociedad B
19:00 19:0024.10.15 Real Madrid CF II3 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1518.10.15 Socuéllamos1 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
16:30 16:3010.10.15 Ebro0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1504.10.15 Socuéllamos4 - 2La Roda
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Talavera0 - 0Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0020.09.15 Socuéllamos2 - 1Leioa
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Portugalete0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1506.09.15 Socuéllamos1 - 4Gernika
19:00 19:0030.08.15 Barakaldo1 - 0Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0022.08.15 Socuéllamos2 - 1Guadalajara
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Atlético Madrid II1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1510.05.15 Socuéllamos4 - 0Toledo
12:15 12:1503.05.15 Guadalajara2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1526.04.15 Socuéllamos1 - 1Real Sociedad B
18:30 18:3018.04.15 Sestao1 - 0Socuéllamos
11:15 11:1512.04.15 Socuéllamos1 - 0Real Unión
16:00 16:0002.04.15 Tudelano3 - 1Socuéllamos
15:00 15:0029.03.15 Socuéllamos2 - 1Conquense
11:00 11:0022.03.15 Las Palmas II0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1515.03.15 Socuéllamos1 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
16:00 16:0008.03.15 Real Madrid CF II0 - 2Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Huesca2 - 0Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1522.02.15 Socuéllamos1 - 0Leioa
17:00 17:0015.02.15 Barakaldo3 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1508.02.15 Socuéllamos1 - 0Amorebieta
16:00 16:0031.01.15 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1525.01.15 Socuéllamos2 - 0Trival Valderas
17:00 17:0017.01.15 Fuenlabrada2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1511.01.15 Socuéllamos1 - 1Getafe II
12:15 12:1504.01.15 Socuéllamos3 - 2Atlético Madrid II
12:15 12:1521.12.14 Toledo1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1514.12.14 Socuéllamos2 - 2Guadalajara
16:00 16:0007.12.14 Real Sociedad B1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:15 12:1530.11.14 Socuéllamos1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Real Unión1 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3016.11.14 Socuéllamos0 - 2Tudelano
12:15 12:1509.11.14 Conquense0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Socuéllamos2 - 1Las Palmas II
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Rayo Vallecano II1 - 0Socuéllamos
11:15 11:1519.10.14 Socuéllamos0 - 0Real Madrid CF II
16:30 16:3011.10.14 Socuéllamos3 - 2Huesca
17:00 17:0004.10.14 Leioa2 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0028.09.14 Socuéllamos0 - 3Barakaldo
16:00 16:0021.09.14 Amorebieta3 - 1Socuéllamos
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Socuéllamos1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
10:30 10:3007.09.14 Trival Valderas1 - 0Socuéllamos
11:00 11:0031.08.14 Socuéllamos1 - 1Fuenlabrada
18:00 18:0023.08.14 Getafe II2 - 2Socuéllamos
21:30 21:3025.07.20 Socuéllamos0 - 0Guadalajara
21:30 21:3018.07.20 Socuéllamos1 - 0Toledo
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Socuéllamos Pedroñeras
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Madridejos Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Socuéllamos Conquense
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Azuqueca Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Socuéllamos Almagro
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Tarancón Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Socuéllamos Atlético Ibañés
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Toledo Socuéllamos
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Socuéllamos La Solana
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Quintanar del Rey Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Socuéllamos4 - 0Illescas
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Socuéllamos3 - 0Calvo Sotelo
12:00 12:0023.02.20 Albacete II2 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Socuéllamos1 - 1Almansa
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Guadalajara1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Socuéllamos2 - 0Villacañas
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Manchego1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0019.01.20 Socuéllamos0 - 0Torrijos
17:00 17:0012.01.20 La Roda0 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Pedroñeras0 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0022.12.19 Socuéllamos4 - 1Madridejos
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Conquense0 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Azuqueca
16:30 16:3024.11.19 Almagro2 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0017.11.19 Socuéllamos3 - 1Tarancón
19:00 19:0013.11.19 Torrijos0 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0010.11.19 Atlético Ibañés1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0003.11.19 Socuéllamos1 - 1Toledo
16:30 16:3027.10.19 La Solana1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Quintanar del Rey
11:30 11:3013.10.19 Illescas0 - 2Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0006.10.19 Calvo Sotelo1 - 0Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0029.09.19 Socuéllamos1 - 1Albacete II
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Almansa0 - 2Socuéllamos
20:30 20:3019.09.19 Socuéllamos0 - 0Guadalajara
20:00 20:0014.09.19 Villacañas0 - 0Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Manchego
19:30 19:3025.08.19 Socuéllamos2 - 1La Roda
11:00 11:0030.06.19 Socuéllamos1 - 3Algeciras
11:30 11:3023.06.19 Algeciras4 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0016.06.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Móstoles
12:00 12:0009.06.19 Móstoles0 - 1Socuéllamos
19:30 19:3002.06.19 Mérida*0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0026.05.19 Socuéllamos0 - 0Mérida
11:30 11:3019.05.19 Tarancón1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0012.05.19 Socuéllamos4 - 0La Solana
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Marchamalo0 - 3Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0028.04.19 Socuéllamos0 - 1Atlético Tomelloso
17:30 17:3018.04.19 Almagro0 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Manchego0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0007.04.19 Socuéllamos3 - 0Mora
18:00 18:0031.03.19 Calvo Sotelo1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Socuéllamos1 - 2Villarrubia
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Madridejos0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0010.03.19 Socuéllamos5 - 0Villacañas
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Azuqueca0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0024.02.19 Socuéllamos2 - 1Guadalajara
16:30 16:3017.02.19 Atlético Ibañés1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0010.02.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:0003.02.19 Quintanar del Rey0 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Villarrobledo
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Albacete II2 - 5Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Socuéllamos1 - 0Toledo
12:00 12:0006.01.19 Socuéllamos7 - 0Tarancón
16:30 16:3022.12.18 La Solana0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0016.12.18 Socuéllamos0 - 1Marchamalo
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Atlético Tomelloso1 - 4Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Socuéllamos1 - 0Almagro
12:00 12:0025.11.18 Socuéllamos3 - 0Manchego
16:30 16:3018.11.18 Mora0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Socuéllamos3 - 0Calvo Sotelo
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Villarrubia1 - 3Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0028.10.18 Socuéllamos3 - 1Madridejos
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Villacañas0 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Socuéllamos2 - 0Azuqueca
12:00 12:0007.10.18 Guadalajara1 - 1Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0030.09.18 Socuéllamos4 - 0Atlético Ibañés
18:00 18:0023.09.18 La Roda0 - 0Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0016.09.18 Socuéllamos4 - 1Quintanar del Rey
20:00 20:0009.09.18 Villarrobledo0 - 0Socuéllamos
19:30 19:3002.09.18 Socuéllamos4 - 1Albacete II
20:30 20:3026.08.18 Toledo0 - 0Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0023.06.18 Unionistas de Salamanca3 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0017.06.18 Socuéllamos1 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
18:30 18:3010.06.18 Cacereño0 - 4Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0003.06.18 Socuéllamos1 - 0Cacereño
19:00 19:0027.05.18 Socuéllamos2 - 0Real Jaen
19:15 19:1520.05.18 Real Jaen1 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Villarrobledo0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0006.05.18 Socuéllamos1 - 1Azuqueca
17:15 17:1501.05.18 Almagro0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Albacete II1 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Socuéllamos3 - 1La Roda
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Atlético Ibañés0 - 5Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0008.04.18 Socuéllamos1 - 1Atlético Tomelloso
20:00 20:0005.04.18 Socuéllamos2 - 1Villacañas
17:00 17:0024.03.18 Socuéllamos2 - 1Mora
16:30 16:3017.03.18 Guadalajara1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Socuéllamos3 - 4Conquense
18:30 18:3003.03.18 Villarrubia1 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Socuéllamos1 - 1Marchamalo
16:30 16:3017.02.18 Manchego2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Pedroñeras0 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3028.01.18 Miguelturreño2 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0021.01.18 Socuéllamos8 - 1Madridejos
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Almansa0 - 4Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0007.01.18 Socuéllamos3 - 0Quintanar del Rey
12:00 12:0017.12.17 Socuéllamos2 - 1Villarrobledo
12:00 12:0003.12.17 Azuqueca0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Socuéllamos4 - 2Albacete II
17:00 17:0019.11.17 La Roda0 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0012.11.17 Socuéllamos1 - 1Atlético Ibañés
16:30 16:3005.11.17 Atlético Tomelloso1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Socuéllamos4 - 1Almagro
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Mora2 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0022.10.17 Socuéllamos1 - 3Guadalajara
12:00 12:0015.10.17 Conquense2 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0012.10.17 Socuéllamos0 - 0Villarrubia
17:30 17:3008.10.17 Marchamalo0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Socuéllamos5 - 0Manchego
19:00 19:0024.09.17 Socuéllamos0 - 0Pedroñeras
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Villacañas3 - 1Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0010.09.17 Socuéllamos5 - 0Miguelturreño
19:00 19:0003.09.17 Madridejos0 - 4Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0027.08.17 Socuéllamos0 - 0Almansa
19:30 19:3020.08.17 Quintanar del Rey0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0022.06.14 Linares Deportivo0 - 0Socuéllamos
11:15 11:1515.06.14 Socuéllamos2 - 1Linares Deportivo
18:00 18:0008.06.14 Socuéllamos2 - 0Europa
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Europa0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0025.05.14 Socuéllamos2 - 1Praviano
17:00 17:0018.05.14 Praviano0 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0011.05.14 Socuéllamos3 - 0Villarrobledo
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Gimnástico Alcázar2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0027.04.14 Socuéllamos1 - 1Hellín
16:00 16:0017.04.14 Socuéllamos2 - 1Albacete II
17:30 17:3013.04.14 Puertollano1 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0006.04.14 Socuéllamos1 - 0Atlético Ibañés
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Almansa0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0023.03.14 Socuéllamos1 - 0Illescas
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Quintanar del Rey2 - 4Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0009.03.14 Socuéllamos1 - 1Villarrubia
17:00 17:0001.03.14 Madridejos0 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3023.02.14 Socuéllamos4 - 1Sporting La Gineta
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Talavera3 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3009.02.14 Socuéllamos5 - 0EF Zona 5
12:00 12:0002.02.14 Azuqueca0 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3026.01.14 Socuéllamos4 - 0Mora
16:30 16:3019.01.14 Manzanares0 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3012.01.14 Socuéllamos2 - 0Manchego
16:30 16:3004.01.14 Pedroñeras1 - 2Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0021.12.13 Villarrobledo1 - 3Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Socuéllamos1 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
20:00 20:0012.12.13 Hellín0 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Albacete II0 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3024.11.13 Socuéllamos0 - 0Puertollano
16:00 16:0017.11.13 Atlético Ibañés0 - 3Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Socuéllamos1 - 2Almansa
11:30 11:3003.11.13 Illescas1 - 1Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0030.10.13 Socuéllamos5 - 0Quintanar del Rey
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Villarrubia1 - 4Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Socuéllamos2 - 2Madridejos
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Sporting La Gineta1 - 3Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0006.10.13 Socuéllamos2 - 1Talavera
17:30 17:3028.09.13 EF Zona 52 - 3Socuéllamos
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Socuéllamos3 - 0Azuqueca
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Mora1 - 2Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0008.09.13 Socuéllamos2 - 0Manzanares
19:00 19:0001.09.13 Manchego0 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0025.08.13 Socuéllamos0 - 1Pedroñeras
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Socuéllamos1 - 1Tomelloso
16:30 16:3006.05.12 Hellín0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Socuéllamos0 - 2Torrijos
17:00 17:0022.04.12 Villarrubia6 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Socuéllamos1 - 1Gimnástico Alcázar
11:00 11:0005.04.12 Puertollano II1 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Socuéllamos0 - 2Marchamalo
16:30 16:3025.03.12 Madridejos2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Socuéllamos2 - 0Illescas
12:00 12:0011.03.12 Azuqueca2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Socuéllamos2 - 0Manzanares
16:30 16:3026.02.12 Quintanar del Rey4 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0019.02.12 Socuéllamos1 - 1Albacete II
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Socuéllamos2 - 1Villarrobledo
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Almansa3 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3029.01.12 Socuéllamos5 - 1Atlético Ibañés
16:30 16:3022.01.12 Sporting La Gineta4 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3015.01.12 Socuéllamos2 - 0UD Talavera
17:00 17:0008.01.12 Carranque1 - 0Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0005.01.12 Tomelloso0 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3018.12.11 Socuéllamos1 - 1Hellín
16:00 16:0004.12.11 Torrijos1 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3027.11.11 Socuéllamos1 - 3Villarrubia
16:30 16:3020.11.11 Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3013.11.11 Socuéllamos2 - 0Puertollano II
16:30 16:3006.11.11 Marchamalo0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0030.10.11 Socuéllamos0 - 1Madridejos
10:30 10:3023.10.11 Illescas2 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3016.10.11 Socuéllamos0 - 0Azuqueca
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Manzanares2 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3009.10.11 Socuéllamos3 - 4Quintanar del Rey
17:30 17:3001.10.11 Albacete II2 - 1Socuéllamos
18:30 18:3025.09.11 Villarrobledo2 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Socuéllamos1 - 0Almansa
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Atlético Ibañés2 - 2Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0004.09.11 Socuéllamos3 - 0Sporting La Gineta
16:00 16:0028.08.11 UD Talavera2 - 3Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0021.08.11 Socuéllamos0 - 3Carranque
17:30 17:3015.05.11 Socuéllamos2 - 3Torrijos
10:30 10:3008.05.11 Illescas2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Socuéllamos1 - 3Villarrubia
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Tomelloso0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0017.04.11 Socuéllamos1 - 2Chozas de Canales
16:00 16:0010.04.11 La Roda1 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3003.04.11 Socuéllamos2 - 0Villarrobledo
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Socuéllamos0 - 0Quintanar del Rey
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Almansa1 - 2Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Socuéllamos1 - 2Carranque
12:00 12:0006.03.11 Albacete II5 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Socuéllamos3 - 0Piedrabuena
17:00 17:0020.02.11 Toledo3 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Socuéllamos5 - 3Marchamalo
16:30 16:3006.02.11 Unión Criptanense1 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3030.01.11 Socuéllamos1 - 1Sporting La Gineta
16:30 16:3023.01.11 Hellín2 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3016.01.11 Socuéllamos2 - 1Manzanares
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Azuqueca3 - 2Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0006.01.11 Socuéllamos1 - 2Tomelloso
20:30 20:3023.12.10 Torrijos1 - 2Socuéllamos
19:00 19:0018.12.10 Socuéllamos3 - 1Illescas
16:30 16:3012.12.10 Villarrubia3 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3005.12.10 Chozas de Canales0 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3028.11.10 Socuéllamos1 - 1La Roda
16:30 16:3021.11.10 Villarrobledo2 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3014.11.10 Quintanar del Rey1 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3007.11.10 Socuéllamos2 - 1Almansa
16:00 16:0030.10.10 Carranque2 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Socuéllamos0 - 1Albacete II
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Piedrabuena0 - 3Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0010.10.10 Socuéllamos0 - 0Toledo
16:30 16:3003.10.10 Marchamalo0 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0026.09.10 Socuéllamos3 - 0Unión Criptanense
17:00 17:0019.09.10 Sporting La Gineta0 - 2Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0012.09.10 Socuéllamos0 - 0Hellín
18:00 18:0005.09.10 Manzanares0 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0029.08.10 Socuéllamos1 - 3Azuqueca
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Socuéllamos1 - 0Villarrobledo
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0025.04.10 Socuéllamos2 - 0Daimiel
17:00 17:0018.04.10 Hellín4 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0011.04.10 Socuéllamos2 - 2Illescas
17:00 17:0004.04.10 Sporting La Gineta1 - 1Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0001.04.10 Socuéllamos0 - 0Tomelloso
17:00 17:0027.03.10 Marchamalo4 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Socuéllamos2 - 0Piedrabuena
21:00 21:0018.03.10 Mora3 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Torrijos1 - 3Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Socuéllamos1 - 1Albacete II
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Unión Criptanense2 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0021.02.10 Socuéllamos1 - 0Carranque
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Socuéllamos2 - 2La Roda
16:30 16:3007.02.10 Quintanar del Rey3 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3031.01.10 Socuéllamos0 - 0Talavera
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Almansa2 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3017.01.10 Socuéllamos2 - 2Azuqueca
16:30 16:3003.01.10 Villarrobledo3 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3020.12.09 Socuéllamos4 - 1Gimnástico Alcázar
20:00 20:0017.12.09 Daimiel2 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3013.12.09 Socuéllamos1 - 0Hellín
11:30 11:3029.11.09 Illescas1 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3022.11.09 Socuéllamos1 - 1Sporting La Gineta
16:30 16:3015.11.09 Tomelloso0 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3008.11.09 Socuéllamos2 - 2Marchamalo
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Piedrabuena3 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3025.10.09 Socuéllamos2 - 1Torrijos
11:00 11:0018.10.09 Albacete II3 - 1Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3011.10.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Unión Criptanense
16:00 16:0003.10.09 Carranque5 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3027.09.09 La Roda2 - 0Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0023.09.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Quintanar del Rey
11:00 11:0020.09.09 Talavera1 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0013.09.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Almansa
11:00 11:0006.09.09 Azuqueca5 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0030.08.09 Socuéllamos1 - 1Mora
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
01:00 01:0009.05.09 Hellín1 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Socuéllamos4 - 0Atlético Tarazona
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Azuqueca0 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Socuéllamos2 - 1Villarrobledo
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Socuéllamos0 - 1Torpedo 66
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Toledo3 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Socuéllamos0 - 0Piedrabuena
01:00 01:0019.03.09 Daimiel2 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Socuéllamos1 - 0Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Socuéllamos1 - 0La Roda
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Tomelloso2 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Marchamalo
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Illescas3 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Socuéllamos2 - 0Almansa
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Talavera0 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Socuéllamos1 - 0Albacete II
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Manchego3 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Socuéllamos1 - 1Hellín
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Atlético Tarazona2 - 3Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Socuéllamos4 - 0Azuqueca
16:30 16:3007.12.08 Villarrobledo1 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3023.11.08 Torpedo 661 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Socuéllamos0 - 1Toledo
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Piedrabuena4 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Socuéllamos1 - 0Daimiel
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Unión Criptanense1 - 3Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0019.10.08 La Roda0 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0012.10.08 Socuéllamos0 - 1Tomelloso
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Marchamalo2 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Socuéllamos1 - 1Illescas
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Almansa0 - 1Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0014.09.08 Socuéllamos1 - 3Talavera
11:00 11:0007.09.08 Albacete II1 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Socuéllamos2 - 0Manchego
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Socuéllamos0 - 2Daimiel
18:00 18:0010.05.08 Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 2Socuéllamos
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Socuéllamos1 - 1Miguelturreño
17:00 17:0027.04.08 Almansa6 - 3Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0020.04.08 Socuéllamos2 - 1Hellín
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Villarrobledo4 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3006.04.08 Socuéllamos0 - 1Toledo
17:00 17:0030.03.08 Tomelloso3 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0023.03.08 Socuéllamos3 - 1Cobeja
17:00 17:0016.03.08 La Roda1 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Socuéllamos2 - 0Azuqueca
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Unión Criptanense0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0024.02.08 Socuéllamos1 - 1Manchego
16:30 16:3017.02.08 Quintanar del Rey3 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Socuéllamos3 - 2Torrijos
16:30 16:3003.02.08 Socuéllamos0 - 1Atlético Tarazona
16:30 16:3027.01.08 Marchamalo0 - 2Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3020.01.08 Socuéllamos1 - 1Albacete
11:30 11:3013.01.08 Illescas3 - 0Socuéllamos
16:30 16:3006.01.08 Daimiel5 - 0Socuéllamos
19:30 19:3006.03.19 Socuéllamos1 - 1Mirandés
18:30 18:3027.02.19 Mirandés3 - 0Socuéllamos
19:30 19:3013.02.19 Socuéllamos*0 - 0Ceuta
19:00 19:0006.02.19 Ceuta0 - 0Socuéllamos
20:30 20:3023.01.19 Socuéllamos2 - 0Talavera
20:45 20:4509.01.19 Talavera1 - 0Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Socuéllamos6 - 1Cartagena LU II
16:00 16:0021.11.18 Cartagena LU II2 - 3Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0008.02.17 Socuéllamos0 - 0Saguntino
19:00 19:0001.02.17 Saguntino4 - 0Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0018.01.17 Socuéllamos2 - 1Linares Deportivo
20:45 20:4511.01.17 Linares Deportivo1 - 2Socuéllamos
20:00 20:0014.12.16 Socuéllamos8 - 2Andorre
19:30 19:3030.11.16 Andorre0 - 4Socuéllamos