Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sogndal II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sogndal II

-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Sogndal II Os
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Fyllingsdalen Sogndal II
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Sogndal II Frigg
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Fjøra Sogndal II
18:00 18:0004.10.21 Brann II Sogndal II
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Sogndal II Bjarg
15:00 15:00Demain IF Ready Sogndal II
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Sogndal II0 - 7Lyn
13:00 13:0004.09.21 Stord4 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Sandviken2 - 2Sogndal II
17:00 17:0022.08.21 Sogndal II0 - 6Fana
16:00 16:0015.08.21 Årdal2 - 0Sogndal II
16:00 16:0007.08.21 Sogndal II0 - 7Lysekloster
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Frigg Frigg 16 6 5 1 0 20 5 15
2 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 15 6 5 0 1 12 7 5
3 Fana Fana 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 7
4 Bjarg Bjarg 12 6 4 0 2 11 13 -2
5 Stord Stord 11 6 3 2 1 16 11 5
6 Lyn Lyn 9 6 2 3 1 14 8 6
7 Os Os 8 6 2 2 2 14 12 2
8 Brann II Brann II 6 6 2 0 4 18 13 5
9 Fjøra Fjøra 6 6 2 0 4 15 16 -1
10 Sandviken Sandviken 6 6 1 3 2 8 11 -3
11 Lysekloster Lysekloster 5 6 1 2 3 14 12 2
12 Årdal Årdal 5 6 1 2 3 4 17 -13
13 IF Ready IF Ready 3 6 0 3 3 9 12 -3
14 Sogndal II Sogndal II 1 6 0 1 5 3 28 -25

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0031.10.20 Sogndal II Os
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Fyllingsdalen Sogndal II
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Sogndal II Frigg
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Fjøra Sogndal II
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Brann II Sogndal II
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Sogndal II Bjarg
16:00 16:0019.09.20 IF Ready Sogndal II
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Sogndal II Lyn
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Stord Sogndal II
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Sandviken Sogndal II
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Sogndal II Fana
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Årdal Sogndal II
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Sogndal II Lysekloster
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Fjøra1 - 1Sogndal II
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Sogndal II4 - 0Bergen Nord
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Vestfossen2 - 4Sogndal II
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Sogndal II2 - 3Fyllingsdalen
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Lysekloster4 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Sogndal II4 - 0Valdres
18:00 18:0016.09.19 Brann II1 - 1Sogndal II
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Sogndal II2 - 2Stord
18:30 18:3002.09.19 Sogndal II2 - 0Os
18:00 18:0026.08.19 Strømsgodset II9 - 0Sogndal II
19:00 19:0019.08.19 Sogndal II4 - 3Fana
13:00 13:0010.08.19 Vard6 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Sogndal II3 - 4Djerv
19:00 19:0029.07.19 Bergen Nord1 - 0Sogndal II
15:00 15:0020.07.19 Sogndal II0 - 2Lysekloster
16:00 16:0022.06.19 Fana3 - 3Sogndal II
19:00 19:0017.06.19 Sogndal II4 - 0Fjøra
13:00 13:0008.06.19 Djerv3 - 1Sogndal II
19:00 19:0003.06.19 Sogndal II0 - 1Brann II
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Os2 - 3Sogndal II
21:00 21:0020.05.19 Sogndal II1 - 1Strømsgodset II
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Valdres0 - 4Sogndal II
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Fyllingsdalen1 - 3Sogndal II
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Sogndal II1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Stord1 - 0Sogndal II
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Sogndal II7 - 0Vestfossen
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Fana5 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Sogndal II1 - 0Tertnes
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Sogndal II1 - 3Viking II
19:00 19:0008.10.18 Varegg0 - 5Sogndal II
19:00 19:0001.10.18 Sogndal II7 - 1Førde
19:00 19:0024.09.18 Stord2 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Sogndal II2 - 3Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Øystese1 - 3Sogndal II
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Sogndal II1 - 7Sotra
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Brodd5 - 2Sogndal II
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Sogndal II2 - 1Lysekloster
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Brann II3 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0004.08.18 Sogndal II0 - 4Vardeneset
19:00 19:0030.07.18 Sogndal II2 - 3Fana
19:00 19:0023.07.18 Tertnes1 - 6Sogndal II
16:30 16:3021.06.18 Viking II2 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Sogndal II1 - 0Varegg
18:00 18:0013.06.18 Lysekloster3 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0010.06.18 Førde3 - 3Sogndal II
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Sogndal II2 - 1Stord
19:00 19:0028.05.18 Fyllingsdalen0 - 3Sogndal II
14:00 14:0019.05.18 Sogndal II3 - 2Øystese
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Sotra4 - 0Sogndal II
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Sogndal II0 - 6Brodd
19:00 19:0023.04.18 Sogndal II5 - 4Brann II
13:00 13:0015.04.18 Vardeneset4 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Rollon2 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Fjøra0 - 2Sogndal II
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Sogndal II1 - 0Stryn
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Surnadal1 - 2Sogndal II
19:00 19:0026.09.16 Sogndal II0 - 6Aalesund II
19:00 19:0019.09.16 Spjelkavik5 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0010.09.16 Sogndal II0 - 2Kristiansund FK
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Bergsøy1 - 0Sogndal II
19:00 19:0029.08.16 Florø II4 - 3Sogndal II
17:00 17:0019.08.16 Sogndal II2 - 1Herd
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Træff3 - 0Sogndal II
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Sogndal II3 - 2Volda
13:00 13:0002.07.16 Hødd II2 - 2Sogndal II
15:00 15:0025.06.16 Sogndal II3 - 0Rollon
19:00 19:0022.06.16 Stryn2 - 2Sogndal II
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Sogndal II1 - 2Fjøra
13:00 13:0011.06.16 Sogndal II0 - 1Surnadal
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Aalesund II2 - 4Sogndal II
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Sogndal II2 - 5Spjelkavik
13:00 13:0021.05.16 Kristiansund FK5 - 1Sogndal II
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Sogndal II2 - 2Bergsøy
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Sogndal II6 - 0Florø II
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Herd3 - 2Sogndal II
14:30 14:3024.04.16 Sogndal II1 - 2Træff
19:00 19:0018.04.16 Volda1 - 4Sogndal II
19:00 19:0011.04.16 Sogndal II6 - 1Hødd II
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Sogndal II2 - 1Spjelkavik
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Skarbøvik0 - 3Sogndal II
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Eid0 - 2Sogndal II
19:00 19:0005.10.15 Sogndal II4 - 3Stryn
14:00 14:0026.09.15 Kristiansund FK2 - 4Sogndal II
19:00 19:0022.09.15 Hødd II2 - 4Sogndal II
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Brattvåg2 - 0Sogndal II
16:00 16:0006.09.15 Sogndal II1 - 2Florø II
19:00 19:0031.08.15 Herd1 - 0Sogndal II
19:00 19:0024.08.15 Sogndal II0 - 1Årdal
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Bergsøy2 - 1Sogndal II
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Sogndal II2 - 1Kristiansund II
18:00 18:0004.08.15 Volda2 - 3Sogndal II
19:00 19:0029.06.15 Spjelkavik0 - 1Sogndal II
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Sogndal II1 - 0Skarbøvik
19:00 19:0017.06.15 Sogndal II5 - 2Eid
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Stryn1 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0006.06.15 Sogndal II6 - 1Kristiansund FK
19:00 19:0001.06.15 Sogndal II1 - 1Hødd II
14:00 14:0023.05.15 Sogndal II1 - 3Brattvåg
19:00 19:0019.05.15 Florø II6 - 0Sogndal II
16:00 16:0011.05.15 Sogndal II0 - 2Herd
18:30 18:3004.05.15 Årdal2 - 3Sogndal II
19:00 19:0027.04.15 Sogndal II1 - 3Bergsøy
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Kristiansund II1 - 3Sogndal II
18:00 18:0013.04.15 Sogndal II3 - 2Volda
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Sogndal II3 - 1Skarbøvik
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Tertnes2 - 0Sogndal II
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Sogndal II1 - 3Hødd II
18:00 18:0006.10.14 Arna-Bjørnar1 - 0Sogndal II
16:30 16:3029.09.14 Sogndal II1 - 4Aalesund II
16:30 16:3022.09.14 Norborg1 - 2Sogndal II
18:00 18:0015.09.14 Spjelkavik1 - 1Sogndal II
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Sogndal II1 - 1Årdal
18:00 18:0001.09.14 Bergsøy1 - 2Sogndal II
18:00 18:0025.08.14 Sogndal II0 - 0Eid
17:00 17:0018.08.14 Larsnes / Gursken1 - 7Sogndal II
18:00 18:0011.08.14 Sogndal II5 - 1Tornado Måløy
13:00 13:0003.08.14 Stryn1 - 5Sogndal II
17:00 17:0003.07.14 Skarbøvik2 - 1Sogndal II
13:00 13:0028.06.14 Sogndal II3 - 1Tertnes
18:00 18:0023.06.14 Hødd II2 - 3Sogndal II
13:00 13:0014.06.14 Sogndal II1 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 15:0007.06.14 Aalesund II2 - 2Sogndal II
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Sogndal II3 - 1Norborg
15:00 15:0029.05.14 Sogndal II1 - 2Spjelkavik
18:00 18:0026.05.14 Årdal5 - 8Sogndal II
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Sogndal II2 - 0Bergsøy
18:00 18:0012.05.14 Eid3 - 4Sogndal II
18:00 18:0005.05.14 Sogndal II4 - 1Larsnes / Gursken
18:00 18:0028.04.14 Tornado Måløy2 - 3Sogndal II
18:00 18:0022.04.14 Sogndal II3 - 1Stryn
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Sogndal II5 - 5Sotra
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Vik1 - 1Sogndal II
18:00 18:0007.10.13 Sogndal II3 - 1Tertnes
18:00 18:0030.09.13 Lyngbø1 - 1Sogndal II
18:00 18:0023.09.13 Sogndal II6 - 0Tornado Måløy
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Stryn3 - 0Sogndal II
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Sogndal II4 - 2Vadmyra
18:00 18:0026.08.13 Sogndal II4 - 0Voss
18:00 18:0019.08.13 Varegg0 - 4Sogndal II
18:00 18:0012.08.13 Årdal4 - 4Sogndal II
18:00 18:0005.08.13 Sogndal II1 - 3Florø
18:00 18:0029.07.13 Bjarg1 - 3Sogndal II
18:00 18:0001.07.13 Sotra3 - 2Sogndal II
18:00 18:0024.06.13 Sogndal II7 - 1Vik
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Tertnes1 - 2Sogndal II
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Sogndal II0 - 4Lyngbø
18:00 18:0003.06.13 Tornado Måløy6 - 1Sogndal II
18:00 18:0027.05.13 Sogndal II1 - 2Stryn
18:00 18:0021.05.13 Vadmyra3 - 2Sogndal II
18:00 18:0010.05.13 Voss0 - 4Sogndal II
16:00 16:0006.05.13 Sogndal II1 - 1Varegg
18:00 18:0029.04.13 Sogndal II1 - 3Årdal
18:00 18:0022.04.13 Florø1 - 0Sogndal II
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Sogndal II1 - 0Bjarg

Partagez