Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sola

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sola

-- : -- -- : --22.10.22 Haugesund II Sola
-- : -- -- : --15.10.22 Sola Lysekloster
-- : -- -- : --08.10.22 Viking II Sola
-- : -- -- : --01.10.22 Bjarg Sola
-- : -- -- : --24.09.22 Sola Vidar
-- : -- -- : --17.09.22 Bremnes Sola
-- : -- -- : --10.09.22 Sola Brodd
-- : -- -- : --03.09.22 Fana Sola
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Sola Brann II
-- : -- -- : --20.08.22 Djerv Sola
-- : -- -- : --13.08.22 Sola Åkra
-- : -- -- : --16.07.22 Sandnes Ulf II Sola
-- : -- -- : --09.07.22 Sola Stord
-- : -- -- : --02.07.22 Brann II Sola
-- : -- -- : --25.06.22 Sola Sandnes Ulf II
-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 Vidar Sola
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Sola Haugesund II
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 Lysekloster Sola
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Sola Djerv
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Brodd Sola
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Sola Bremnes
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Sola Fana
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Stord Sola
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Sola Bjarg
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Åkra Sola
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Sola Viking II
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bjarg Bjarg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brann II Brann II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bremnes Bremnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brodd Brodd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Djerv Djerv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fana Fana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haugesund II Haugesund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lysekloster Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sola Sola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stord Stord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vidar Vidar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Viking II Viking II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Åkra Åkra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Sola0 - 6Bryne
18:00 18:0025.07.21 Sola1 - 0Madla

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0006.04.19 Egersund4 - 3Sola
19:00 19:0021.03.19 Sola0 - 2Vidar
19:00 19:0001.03.19 Bryne1 - 4Sola
18:00 18:0001.02.19 Viking8 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Bryne4 - 0Sola
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Stjørdals-Blink4 - 1Sola
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Sola3 - 0Moss
16:00 16:0013.10.19 Brattvåg6 - 4Sola
18:00 18:0003.10.19 Sola0 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0029.09.19 Arendal4 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Sola0 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Kvik Halden4 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0005.09.19 Sola2 - 5Egersund
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Nardo1 - 4Sola
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Sola0 - 2Bryne
15:00 15:0018.08.19 Byåsen0 - 2Sola
15:00 15:0011.08.19 Sola1 - 2Levanger
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Sola1 - 2Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0007.07.19 Vidar1 - 2Sola
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Sola0 - 2Arendal
15:00 15:0023.06.19 Hødd3 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0016.06.19 Sola1 - 0Byåsen
16:00 16:0010.06.19 Fredrikstad5 - 1Sola
14:00 14:0002.06.19 Sola1 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Levanger3 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Egersund4 - 0Sola
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Sola2 - 3Nardo
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Moss2 - 0Sola
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Sola2 - 1Brattvåg
19:00 19:0022.04.19 Bryne1 - 0Sola
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Sola2 - 2Kvik Halden
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Sola0 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Egersund0 - 2Sola
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Sola2 - 1Stord
16:00 16:0002.10.16 Fyllingsdalen3 - 0Sola
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Sola0 - 2Florø
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Nest-Sotra5 - 0Sola
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Sola2 - 1Vidar
19:00 19:0029.08.16 Vålerenga II2 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Sola4 - 2Lørenskog
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Sola0 - 2Fana
16:00 16:0006.08.16 Lysekloster2 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Sola4 - 1Førde
16:00 16:0023.07.16 Frigg4 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0017.07.16 Vard6 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0026.06.16 Sola0 - 3Egersund
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Stord5 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Sola1 - 3Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0005.06.16 Florø2 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Sola0 - 3Nest-Sotra
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Vidar1 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0014.05.16 Sola1 - 2Vålerenga II
16:00 16:0007.05.16 Lørenskog4 - 0Sola
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Fana2 - 0Sola
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Sola2 - 1Lysekloster
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Førde1 - 1Sola
12:00 12:0009.04.16 Sola1 - 1Frigg
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Flekkerøy2 - 1Sola
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Sola1 - 1Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Odda2 - 2Sola
19:00 19:0002.10.15 Sola0 - 3Egersund
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Vard5 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Donn2 - 4Sola
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Sola4 - 2Vindbjart
14:00 14:0005.09.15 Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 2Sola
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Sola3 - 3Eidsvold
18:00 18:0021.08.15 Vidar0 - 0Sola
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Sola2 - 3Arendal
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Fana3 - 3Sola
18:00 18:0003.08.15 Sola3 - 2Odd II
16:00 16:0025.07.15 Sola3 - 1Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Fyllingsdalen1 - 2Sola
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Sola3 - 1Odda
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Egersund1 - 0Sola
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Sola2 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Sola3 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Vindbjart3 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0025.05.15 Sola1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Eidsvold0 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Sola2 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0002.05.15 Arendal2 - 0Sola
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Sola3 - 4Fana
13:30 13:3020.04.15 Odd II2 - 2Sola
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Vidar3 - 4Sola
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Sola4 - 0Viking II
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Madla1 - 3Sola
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Sola5 - 1Vindbjart
14:00 14:0003.10.21 Start II3 - 0Sola
14:00 14:0026.09.21 Sola4 - 2Mandalskameratene
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Hinna0 - 2Sola
13:00 13:0011.09.21 Djerv2 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0005.09.21 Sola5 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0029.08.21 Express1 - 0Sola
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Sola3 - 0Brodd
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Åkra2 - 2Sola
16:00 16:0007.08.21 Sola1 - 1Staal Jørpeland
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Vidar Sola
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Sola Viking II
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Madla Sola
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Sola Vindbjart
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Start II Sola
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Sola Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Hinna Sola
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Djerv Sola
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Sola Donn
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Express Sola
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Sola Brodd
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Åkra Sola
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Sola Staal Jørpeland
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Egersund II0 - 5Sola
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Sola3 - 0Urædd
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Ørn Horten3 - 3Sola
19:00 19:0008.10.18 Sola5 - 0Sandefjord II
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Donn1 - 2Sola
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Sola3 - 1Tønsberg
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Pors Grenland3 - 2Sola
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Sola6 - 0Vindbjart
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Åssiden IF1 - 3Sola
19:00 19:0028.08.18 Sola4 - 2Start II
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Staal Jørpeland1 - 2Sola
19:00 19:0015.08.18 Sola2 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0014.07.18 Halsen2 - 2Sola
19:00 19:0005.07.18 Sola3 - 0Egersund II
16:00 16:0001.07.18 Urædd2 - 2Sola
14:00 14:0023.06.18 Sola0 - 1Ørn Horten
16:00 16:0017.06.18 Sandefjord II1 - 2Sola
16:00 16:0009.06.18 Sola0 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0003.06.18 Tønsberg0 - 1Sola
13:00 13:0026.05.18 Sola2 - 1Pors Grenland
16:00 16:0021.05.18 Vindbjart4 - 2Sola
13:00 13:0012.05.18 Sola1 - 0Åssiden IF
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Start II2 - 5Sola
19:00 19:0026.04.18 Sola3 - 0Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Madla2 - 2Sola
13:00 13:0014.04.18 Sola0 - 2Halsen
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Start II1 - 3Sola
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Sola4 - 0Express
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Halsen2 - 1Sola
19:00 19:0002.10.17 Sola1 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
19:00 19:0025.09.17 Bryne II1 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Sola1 - 2Flekkerøy
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Lura1 - 1Sola
19:00 19:0031.08.17 Sola1 - 1Brodd
15:00 15:0026.08.17 Staal Jørpeland1 - 4Sola
19:00 19:0016.08.17 Sola1 - 2Viking II
19:00 19:0010.08.17 Madla2 - 1Sola
13:00 13:0005.08.17 Sola5 - 1Tønsberg
16:00 16:0029.07.17 Pors Grenland2 - 2Sola
19:00 19:0024.07.17 Sola1 - 0Start II
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Express1 - 4Sola
13:00 13:0024.06.17 Sola0 - 2Halsen
20:00 20:0019.06.17 Sandnes Ulf II0 - 1Sola
19:00 19:0012.06.17 Sola5 - 1Bryne II
16:00 16:0003.06.17 Flekkerøy6 - 0Sola
19:00 19:0024.05.17 Sola4 - 1Lura
18:00 18:0018.05.17 Brodd2 - 1Sola
19:00 19:0011.05.17 Sola0 - 1Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:0008.05.17 Viking II0 - 1Sola
20:00 20:0030.04.17 Sola0 - 1Madla
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Tønsberg1 - 1Sola
13:00 13:0017.04.17 Sola2 - 1Pors Grenland
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Sola1 - 0Frøyland
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Sandnes Ulf II1 - 2Sola
18:00 18:0009.10.14 Sola6 - 1Austrått
16:15 16:1506.10.14 Viking II1 - 5Sola
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Sola1 - 1Kopervik
18:00 18:0018.09.14 Sola4 - 1Vardeneset
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Åkra1 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0004.09.14 Sola3 - 1Staal Jørpeland
17:00 17:0001.09.14 Bryne II2 - 2Sola
18:00 18:0021.08.14 Sola4 - 0Randaberg
17:30 17:3015.08.14 Vaulen2 - 3Sola
18:00 18:0007.08.14 Sola1 - 0Klepp
14:00 14:0002.08.14 Hundvåg0 - 2Sola
17:30 17:3028.07.14 Frøyland2 - 3Sola
18:00 18:0023.06.14 Sola5 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
18:00 18:0017.06.14 Austrått2 - 6Sola
17:00 17:0013.06.14 Sola1 - 1Viking II
14:00 14:0007.06.14 Kopervik1 - 2Sola
18:00 18:0002.06.14 Vardeneset2 - 5Sola
18:00 18:0028.05.14 Sola5 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0022.05.14 Staal Jørpeland1 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0019.05.14 Sola4 - 1Bryne II
17:00 17:0014.05.14 Randaberg2 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0005.05.14 Sola2 - 0Vaulen
18:00 18:0028.04.14 Klepp2 - 2Sola
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Sola7 - 0Hundvåg
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Sola1 - 3Hinna
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Frøyland1 - 2Sola
12:00 12:0006.10.12 Sola4 - 3Donn
17:00 17:0001.10.12 Bryne II2 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0020.09.12 Sola2 - 5Staal Jørpeland
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Flekkefjord1 - 3Sola
12:00 12:0008.09.12 Sola4 - 0Vigør
17:00 17:0003.09.12 Viking II5 - 2Sola
18:00 18:0023.08.12 Sola2 - 2Brodd
18:00 18:0020.08.12 Start II8 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0009.08.12 Sola1 - 1Vardeneset
18:00 18:0002.08.12 Sola1 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0026.07.12 Klepp4 - 1Sola
18:00 18:0025.06.12 Hinna2 - 3Sola
18:00 18:0021.06.12 Sola1 - 2Frøyland
15:00 15:0016.06.12 Donn4 - 2Sola
18:00 18:0007.06.12 Sola1 - 1Bryne II
18:00 18:0001.06.12 Staal Jørpeland8 - 0Sola
17:00 17:0029.05.12 Sola1 - 2Start II
12:00 12:0026.05.12 Sola1 - 0Flekkefjord
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Vigør5 - 1Sola
17:00 17:0014.05.12 Sola1 - 4Viking II
18:00 18:0007.05.12 Brodd5 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0027.04.12 Vardeneset5 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0019.04.12 Madla2 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0012.04.12 Sola0 - 1Klepp
15:00 15:0001.05.19 Hinna2 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Sola2 - 3Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Sola1 - 4Vard
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Sola1 - 3Vidar
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Sola1 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Egersund0 - 2Sola
17:00 17:0008.05.14 Sola1 - 7Viking
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Sola1 - 0Sandnes Ulf