Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sotra

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sotra

13:00 13:0014.11.21 Sotra Odd II
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Vard Sotra
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Sotra Øygarden
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Levanger Sotra
14:30 14:3016.10.21 Sotra Egersund
13:00 13:0009.10.21 Sotra Fram
14:00 14:0003.10.21 Kjelsås Sotra
14:00 14:0026.09.21 Sotra Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Skeid Sotra
13:00 13:0011.09.21 Notodden Sotra
18:00 18:0005.09.21 Sotra Rosenborg II
14:00 14:0001.09.21 Arendal Sotra
15:00 15:0029.08.21 Sotra Nardo
14:00 14:0022.08.21 Nardo Sotra
16:30 16:3018.08.21 Sotra Notodden
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Fram Sotra
16:00 16:0004.08.21 Sotra Arendal
14:45 14:4528.07.21 Rosenborg II0 - 2Sotra
16:30 16:3021.07.21 Sotra3 - 1Kjelsås
15:00 15:0018.07.21 Odd II2 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0011.07.21 Sotra0 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0007.07.21 Øygarden4 - 0Sotra
15:30 15:3004.07.21 Sotra1 - 0Skeid
16:30 16:3030.06.21 Egersund5 - 0Sotra
15:45 15:4527.06.21 Sotra3 - 4Levanger
13:00 13:0019.06.21 Flekkerøy0 - 0Sotra
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skeid Skeid 21 9 7 0 2 17 6 11
2 Arendal Arendal 20 9 6 2 1 17 10 7
3 Vard Vard 18 9 5 3 1 16 7 9
4 Egersund Egersund 16 9 5 1 3 19 9 10
5 Levanger Levanger 15 9 5 0 4 28 19 9
6 Odd II Odd II 14 9 4 2 3 11 10 1
7 Øygarden Øygarden 13 9 4 1 4 12 15 -3
8 Notodden Notodden 12 9 4 0 5 18 16 2
9 Fram Fram 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
10 Kjelsås Kjelsås 10 9 3 1 5 9 15 -6
11 Sotra Sotra 10 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8
12 Nardo Nardo 9 9 2 3 4 10 19 -9
13 Flekkerøy Flekkerøy 5 9 0 5 4 7 12 -5
14 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 9 1 1 7 8 21 -13
15:00 15:0006.06.21 Florø0 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Sotra Florø
12:30 12:3019.02.21 Brann Sotra
20:00 20:0031.01.21 Åsane Sotra
15:00 15:0024.07.21 Fana2 - 1Sotra

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0004.07.20 Florø3 - 2Sotra
16:30 16:3029.03.20 Åsane Sotra
11:00 11:0010.03.20 Brann1 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Vard4 - 0Sotra
11:00 11:0003.03.20 Brann3 - 0Sotra
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Sotra2 - 1Lysekloster
12:00 12:0022.02.20 Sotra0 - 1Sandviken
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Bryne3 - 0Sotra
13:00 13:0008.02.20 Lysekloster1 - 7Sotra
13:45 13:4505.02.20 Sotra Øygarden
19:45 19:4531.01.20 Åsane6 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Sotra2 - 3Os
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Sotra0 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Sotra2 - 1Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0016.02.19 Åsane2 - 2Sotra
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Sotra4 - 1Djerv
13:00 13:0003.02.19 Sogndal5 - 1Sotra
15:00 15:0010.02.18 Sotra2 - 2Åsane
16:30 16:3026.01.18 Sotra5 - 0Nest-Sotra
11:00 11:0028.01.17 Sotra1 - 2Åsane
14:00 14:0005.03.16 Sotra2 - 0Fyllingsdalen
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Sotra0 - 4Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Sotra Flekkerøy
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Egersund7 - 2Sotra
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Bryne3 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Sotra2 - 3Vard
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Asker2 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Sotra0 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Sotra0 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0030.09.20 Levanger2 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Sotra1 - 1Bærum
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Flekkerøy2 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0006.09.20 Sotra2 - 1Arendal
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Sotra0 - 2Egersund
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Bryne5 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0017.08.20 Sotra2 - 0Odd II
15:30 15:3010.08.20 Rosenborg II1 - 2Sotra
14:00 14:0001.08.20 Sotra3 - 0Notodden
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Vard0 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0018.07.20 Sotra0 - 0Nardo
16:00 16:0011.07.20 Fram2 - 3Sotra
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Kjelsås2 - 1Sotra
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Sotra1 - 2Odd II
14:00 14:0013.10.19 Mjølner3 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0006.10.19 Sotra0 - 1Senja
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Sotra0 - 1Oppsal
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Asker2 - 0Sotra
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Sotra0 - 2Fram
17:00 17:0011.09.19 Sotra1 - 1Elverum
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Grorud1 - 1Sotra
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Sotra2 - 3Alta
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Åsane2 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Sotra3 - 2Bærum
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Elverum1 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0003.08.19 Sotra1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0027.07.19 Senja1 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0020.07.19 Sotra3 - 3Åsane
15:00 15:0022.06.19 Bærum2 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0015.06.19 Sotra2 - 0Kjelsås
13:00 13:0010.06.19 Odd II1 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0005.06.19 Sotra3 - 0Mjølner
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Oppsal1 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Sotra1 - 0Asker
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Alta1 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Fram3 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Florø1 - 3Sotra
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Sotra0 - 1Grorud
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Sotra1 - 1Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Øystese2 - 6Sotra
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Sotra4 - 3Tertnes
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Sotra1 - 2Brodd
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Lysekloster2 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0024.09.18 Sotra1 - 1Brann II
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Vardeneset3 - 3Sotra
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Sotra1 - 0Fana
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Sogndal II1 - 7Sotra
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Sotra2 - 4Viking II
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Varegg0 - 12Sotra
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Sotra6 - 0Førde
16:00 16:0004.08.18 Stord0 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0028.07.18 Fyllingsdalen3 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Sotra2 - 1Øystese
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Tertnes1 - 7Sotra
15:00 15:0016.06.18 Brodd0 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0009.06.18 Sotra2 - 1Lysekloster
15:30 15:3002.06.18 Brann II0 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0026.05.18 Sotra4 - 3Vardeneset
16:00 16:0019.05.18 Fana0 - 1Sotra
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Sotra4 - 0Sogndal II
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Viking II1 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Sotra0 - 1Varegg
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Førde2 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Sotra3 - 0Stord
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Sotra0 - 1Fyllingsdalen
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Lysekloster3 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Sotra5 - 0Stord
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Brattvåg0 - 0Sotra
18:00 18:0025.09.17 Sotra1 - 2Haugesund II
20:00 20:0018.09.17 Brann II1 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Sotra3 - 1Os
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Sotra2 - 1Varegg
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Fjøra4 - 2Sotra
14:30 14:3019.08.17 Sotra2 - 1Spjelkavik
15:00 15:0012.08.17 Aalesund II1 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Sotra3 - 0Herd
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Førde1 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0009.07.17 Fyllingsdalen3 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Sotra2 - 2Lysekloster
16:00 16:0024.06.17 Stord1 - 4Sotra
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Sotra1 - 3Brattvåg
16:00 16:0010.06.17 Haugesund II4 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0005.06.17 Sotra1 - 3Brann II
14:00 14:0027.05.17 Os1 - 3Sotra
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Varegg4 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Sotra2 - 0Fjøra
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Spjelkavik0 - 1Sotra
17:00 17:0001.05.17 Sotra4 - 3Aalesund II
14:00 14:0023.04.17 Herd3 - 3Sotra
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Sotra2 - 0Førde
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Sotra2 - 4Os
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Austevoll3 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Sotra1 - 1Lyngbø
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Vestsiden-Askøy3 - 8Sotra
20:00 20:0026.09.16 Bjarg2 - 3Sotra
19:00 19:0016.09.16 Sotra3 - 1Varegg
20:00 20:0009.09.16 Arna-Bjørnar0 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Sotra Nest-Sotra II
20:00 20:0029.08.16 Åsane II1 - 2Sotra
19:00 19:0022.08.16 Sotra3 - 0Brann II
14:00 14:0014.08.16 Øystese1 - 4Sotra
19:00 19:0009.08.16 Sotra1 - 0Gneist
20:00 20:0030.06.16 Tertnes0 - 3Sotra
14:00 14:0025.06.16 Os1 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Sotra4 - 0Austevoll
19:00 19:0015.06.16 Lyngbø1 - 5Sotra
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Sotra5 - 0Vestsiden-Askøy
19:30 19:3002.06.16 Sotra1 - 1Bjarg
19:30 19:3026.05.16 Varegg1 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Sotra1 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
19:30 19:3015.05.16 Nest-Sotra II3 - 8Sotra
19:00 19:0009.05.16 Sotra5 - 1Åsane II
19:00 19:0002.05.16 Brann II4 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0023.04.16 Sotra4 - 0Øystese
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Gneist2 - 0Sotra
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Sotra2 - 1Tertnes
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Sotra3 - 2Varegg
16:15 16:1517.10.15 Øystese0 - 9Sotra
18:00 18:0011.10.15 Sotra4 - 0Austevoll
20:00 20:0005.10.15 Nest-Sotra II0 - 0Sotra
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Sotra1 - 0Lyngbø
19:00 19:0021.09.15 Arna-Bjørnar1 - 3Sotra
19:00 19:0014.09.15 Sotra3 - 0Fyllingsdalen II
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Brann II2 - 2Sotra
19:30 19:3031.08.15 Sotra5 - 0Tertnes
19:00 19:0019.08.15 Vadmyra1 - 2Sotra
19:00 19:0013.08.15 Sotra6 - 1Loddefjord
16:00 16:0008.08.15 Sotra3 - 0Bjarg
16:00 16:0001.08.15 Lysekloster2 - 2Sotra
19:00 19:0026.06.15 Varegg0 - 4Sotra
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Sotra2 - 3Øystese
18:30 18:3017.06.15 Austevoll0 - 2Sotra
19:00 19:0012.06.15 Sotra6 - 0Nest-Sotra II
19:00 19:0004.06.15 Lyngbø0 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Sotra7 - 0Arna-Bjørnar
20:00 20:0026.05.15 Fyllingsdalen II1 - 5Sotra
20:00 20:0018.05.15 Sotra3 - 0Brann II
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Tertnes0 - 4Sotra
19:00 19:0004.05.15 Sotra0 - 0Vadmyra
18:00 18:0027.04.15 Loddefjord0 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Bjarg0 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Sotra1 - 1Lysekloster
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Lysekloster3 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Sotra1 - 1Varegg
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Os0 - 5Sotra
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Sotra2 - 0Øystese
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Sotra4 - 0Smørås
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Vadmyra1 - 4Sotra
17:00 17:0015.09.14 Sotra0 - 0Vard II
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Odda1 - 1Sotra
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Sotra3 - 2Bjarg
18:00 18:0021.08.14 Frøya0 - 3Sotra
18:00 18:0018.08.14 Sotra2 - 0Fyllingsdalen II
18:00 18:0011.08.14 Haugesund II0 - 3Sotra
18:00 18:0005.08.14 Sotra1 - 1Lyngbø
18:00 18:0003.07.14 Sotra0 - 0Lysekloster
15:00 15:0028.06.14 Varegg2 - 5Sotra
18:00 18:0020.06.14 Sotra2 - 3Os
18:00 18:0012.06.14 Øystese1 - 0Sotra
19:00 19:0005.06.14 Smørås1 - 3Sotra
19:00 19:0002.06.14 Sotra5 - 0Vadmyra
15:00 15:0029.05.14 Vard II1 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Sotra1 - 0Odda
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Bjarg2 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0014.05.14 Sotra7 - 1Frøya
15:00 15:0001.05.14 Fyllingsdalen II2 - 3Sotra
17:00 17:0028.04.14 Sotra2 - 2Haugesund II
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Lyngbø2 - 3Sotra
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Sogndal II5 - 5Sotra
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Sotra0 - 2Årdal
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Florø2 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Sotra3 - 1Bjarg
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Sotra3 - 2Varegg
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Vik2 - 5Sotra
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Sotra1 - 1Tertnes
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Lyngbø3 - 1Sotra
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Sotra2 - 3Tornado Måløy
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Stryn3 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0010.08.13 Sotra1 - 4Vadmyra
15:00 15:0027.07.13 Sotra1 - 3Voss
18:00 18:0001.07.13 Sotra3 - 2Sogndal II
13:00 13:0022.06.13 Årdal3 - 2Sotra
17:00 17:0013.06.13 Sotra1 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Bjarg0 - 1Sotra
15:00 15:0001.06.13 Varegg4 - 1Sotra
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Sotra3 - 3Vik
14:00 14:0020.05.13 Tertnes3 - 1Sotra
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Sotra4 - 0Lyngbø
13:00 13:0009.05.13 Tornado Måløy2 - 1Sotra
13:30 13:3001.05.13 Sotra1 - 0Stryn
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Vadmyra4 - 1Sotra
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Voss2 - 3Sotra
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Vik0 - 3Sotra
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Sotra2 - 0Førde
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Øystese1 - 1Sotra
17:00 17:0028.09.12 Sotra2 - 4Stryn
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Sotra2 - 1Saga
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Tornado Måløy4 - 2Sotra
15:00 15:0009.09.12 Sotra2 - 1Fyllingsdalen II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Eid2 - 3Sotra
13:00 13:0025.08.12 Sotra5 - 3Voss
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Florø3 - 0Sotra
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Sotra5 - 1Årdal
18:00 18:0007.08.12 Bergen Nord1 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0001.08.12 Sotra1 - 0Radøy / Manger
14:00 14:0030.06.12 Sotra4 - 1Vik
15:00 15:0023.06.12 Førde9 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0016.06.12 Sotra2 - 2Øystese
13:00 13:0009.06.12 Stryn3 - 3Sotra
15:30 15:3002.06.12 Saga2 - 0Sotra
13:00 13:0026.05.12 Sotra6 - 1Tornado Måløy
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Fyllingsdalen II3 - 1Sotra
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Sotra7 - 0Eid
13:00 13:0012.05.12 Voss2 - 1Sotra
17:00 17:0004.05.12 Sotra2 - 4Florø
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Årdal4 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Sotra2 - 0Bergen Nord
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Radøy / Manger3 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Sotra1 - 3Haugesund
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Lysekloster2 - 4Sotra
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Sotra0 - 4Brann
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Sotra*1 - 1Vard
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Fyllingsdalen2 - 1Sotra
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Sotra1 - 3Fana
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Nest-Sotra4 - 1Sotra

Partagez