Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

HBS

Calendrier des matchs en direct de HBS

16:00 16:0016.07.16 HBS0 - 6VVV

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0019.05.19 HBS2 - 1GOES
14:30 14:3012.05.19 Blauw Geel '381 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0005.05.19 HBS0 - 1TEC
14:00 14:0022.04.19 HBS3 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3020.04.19 Westlandia2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0014.04.19 HBS1 - 2UNA
14:00 14:0007.04.19 JVC Cuijk3 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0031.03.19 HBS2 - 3OSS '20
14:00 14:0024.03.19 HBS2 - 3Quick
14:30 14:3017.03.19 HSC '213 - 2HBS
18:00 18:0009.03.19 HBS1 - 2Volendam II
14:00 14:0003.03.19 USV Hercules5 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3024.02.19 OFC0 - 0HBS
18:00 18:0016.02.19 Quick '204 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0010.02.19 HBS0 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0027.01.19 HBS2 - 1ADO '20
14:30 14:3020.01.19 EVV1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0013.01.19 HBS3 - 1Dongen
14:30 14:3009.12.18 OSS '202 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0002.12.18 HBS0 - 0Westlandia
14:30 14:3025.11.18 UNA2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0018.11.18 HBS1 - 4OFC
18:00 18:0010.11.18 TEC3 - 2HBS
14:30 14:3003.11.18 Volendam II0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0028.10.18 HBS1 - 0HSC '21
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Quick2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0014.10.18 HBS0 - 2Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0030.09.18 HBS1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3023.09.18 GOES2 - 1HBS
18:30 18:3015.09.18 HBS2 - 2Quick '20
19:00 19:0008.09.18 OJC Rosmalen5 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0002.09.18 HBS0 - 0USV Hercules
14:00 14:0026.08.18 ADO '200 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3027.05.18 HBS4 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.05.18 JVC Cuijk0 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0013.05.18 HBS3 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0006.05.18 OJC Rosmalen4 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0029.04.18 HBS0 - 2Dongen
14:30 14:3022.04.18 UNA2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0015.04.18 HBS5 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0008.04.18 HBS0 - 0Blauw Geel '38
18:30 18:3031.03.18 HSC '211 - 3HBS
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Dongen2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0018.03.18 HBS1 - 0De Meern
16:30 16:3010.03.18 Quick2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0004.03.18 HBS1 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Quick '203 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0018.02.18 HBS0 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.02.18 USV Hercules0 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Vitesse II3 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0021.01.18 HBS2 - 2De Graafschap U23
14:00 14:0014.01.18 Westlandia0 - 4HBS
14:00 14:0017.12.17 HBS1 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0003.12.17 HBS0 - 1UNA
19:45 19:4525.11.17 Be Quick 18871 - 2HBS
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Blauw Geel '381 - 1HBS
18:30 18:3004.11.17 HBS1 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0029.10.17 HBS0 - 0USV Hercules
14:30 14:3022.10.17 De Graafschap U232 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0015.10.17 HBS0 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0008.10.17 De Meern2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0001.10.17 HBS0 - 2Vitesse II
14:30 14:3024.09.17 EVV1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0017.09.17 HBS0 - 0Quick '20
14:00 14:0010.09.17 ADO '201 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0003.09.17 HBS2 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3027.08.17 OFC2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0014.05.17 HBS0 - 4Den Bosch II
14:30 14:3007.05.17 Achilles '29 U232 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0030.04.17 HBS1 - 0Papendorp
14:00 14:0023.04.17 OJC Rosmalen1 - 5HBS
14:30 14:3017.04.17 UDI '192 - 0HBS
20:00 20:0013.04.17 De Dijk2 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3009.04.17 Dongen1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0002.04.17 HBS4 - 0Juliana '31
14:00 14:0026.03.17 Westlandia3 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0019.03.17 HBS3 - 2De Graafschap U23
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Quick '202 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0005.03.17 HBS1 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3026.02.17 Be Quick 18873 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0019.02.17 HBS3 - 4HSC '21
14:00 14:0005.02.17 HBS4 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:0022.01.17 HBS1 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0018.12.16 HBS2 - 3EVV
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Brabant United U233 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0004.12.16 HBS2 - 1Achilles '29 U23
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Papendorp0 - 4HBS
14:30 14:3020.11.16 OFC2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0013.11.16 HBS1 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0006.11.16 HBS2 - 4Dongen
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Juliana '312 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0016.10.16 HBS1 - 2De Dijk
14:30 14:3009.10.16 HSC '213 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0002.10.16 HBS2 - 0Westlandia
14:30 14:3025.09.16 De Graafschap U231 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0018.09.16 HBS1 - 2UDI '19
14:00 14:0011.09.16 USV Hercules2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0004.09.16 HBS3 - 2Quick '20
14:30 14:3028.08.16 JVC Cuijk1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0021.08.16 HBS1 - 5Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3014.08.16 EVV0 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0016.05.16 HBS2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3008.05.16 VVSB1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0001.05.16 HBS1 - 1De Treffers
14:00 14:0024.04.16 HBS WKE
14:30 14:3010.04.16 HSC '211 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0003.04.16 HBS1 - 2Papendorp
14:00 14:0020.03.16 OJC Rosmalen2 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0013.03.16 HBS0 - 2Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0006.03.16 TEC1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0021.02.16 HBS1 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3014.02.16 AFC1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0031.01.16 HBS5 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3024.01.16 UNA2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0017.01.16 HBS4 - 0USV Hercules
14:30 14:3020.12.15 Lienden4 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0013.12.15 WKE3 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0006.12.15 HBS4 - 2HSC '21
14:30 14:3029.11.15 Papendorp2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0015.11.15 HBS2 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Koninklijke HFC3 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0001.11.15 HBS3 - 2TEC
14:00 14:0018.10.15 SWZ3 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0011.10.15 HBS3 - 1AFC
14:30 14:3004.10.15 JVC Cuijk1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0027.09.15 HBS1 - 2UNA
14:00 14:0020.09.15 USV Hercules2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0013.09.15 HBS0 - 4VVSB
14:30 14:3006.09.15 EVV0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0030.08.15 HBS2 - 2Lienden
14:30 14:3023.08.15 De Treffers3 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3010.05.15 VVSB2 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3003.05.15 HBS0 - 0UNA
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Lienden3 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0012.04.15 HBS0 - 1EVV
16:00 16:0004.04.15 AFC1 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0029.03.15 HBS3 - 0HFC EDO
14:30 14:3022.03.15 OJC Rosmalen1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0008.03.15 HBS1 - 2HSC '21
14:00 14:0001.03.15 HBS0 - 0USV Hercules
14:00 14:0022.02.15 WKE1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0008.02.15 HBS3 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3001.02.15 Leonidas0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0025.01.15 HBS4 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.01.15 Koninklijke HFC4 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0014.12.14 HBS0 - 0De Treffers
14:30 14:3007.12.14 EVV0 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0030.11.14 HBS0 - 1AFC
14:00 14:0023.11.14 HFC EDO0 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0016.11.14 HBS5 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3009.11.14 HSC '212 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0002.11.14 USV Hercules2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0026.10.14 HBS2 - 2WKE
13:30 13:3012.10.14 JVC Cuijk4 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0005.10.14 HBS5 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0028.09.14 ADO '205 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0021.09.14 HBS1 - 3Koninklijke HFC
13:30 13:3014.09.14 UNA2 - 4HBS
13:00 13:0007.09.14 HBS3 - 4VVSB
13:30 13:3031.08.14 De Treffers6 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0024.08.14 HBS2 - 1Lienden
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Lienden2 - 6HBS
13:30 13:3004.05.14 HBS2 - 2De Treffers
16:00 16:0019.04.14 AFC4 - 4HBS
13:00 13:0013.04.14 HBS2 - 3VVSB
13:30 13:3006.04.14 JVC Cuijk1 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3023.03.14 EVV1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0016.03.14 HBS2 - 1WKE
14:30 14:3009.03.14 HSC '211 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0023.02.14 HBS8 - 0Juliana '31
14:00 14:0016.02.14 ADO '201 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0009.02.14 HBS1 - 0Chabab
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Leonidas0 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0026.01.14 HBS0 - 1Haaglandia
14:30 14:3019.01.14 UNA5 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0015.12.13 HBS2 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0008.12.13 HBS3 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3001.12.13 De Treffers0 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0024.11.13 HBS1 - 1AFC
14:00 14:0017.11.13 VVSB1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0010.11.13 HBS3 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0003.11.13 HBS2 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0027.10.13 WKE1 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0020.10.13 HBS2 - 3HSC '21
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Juliana '311 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0029.09.13 HBS1 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3022.09.13 Chabab3 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0015.09.13 HBS1 - 3Leonidas
13:30 13:3008.09.13 Haaglandia1 - 5HBS
13:00 13:0001.09.13 HBS2 - 1UNA
13:30 13:3025.08.13 Be Quick 18873 - 3HBS
13:30 13:3012.05.13 AFC3 - 1HBS
13:30 13:3005.05.13 HBS2 - 0EVV
13:00 13:0028.04.13 HBS1 - 2JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3021.04.13 De Treffers1 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0014.04.13 HBS3 - 1VVSB
13:30 13:3007.04.13 Chabab4 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0001.04.13 HBS1 - 0Hollandia
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Gemert2 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0024.03.13 HBS1 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3017.03.13 HSC '215 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0010.03.13 HBS1 - 3Haaglandia
14:30 14:3003.03.13 Lienden1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0017.02.13 HBS1 - 1Achilles '29
14:00 14:0003.02.13 ADO '203 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0016.12.12 VVSB2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0002.12.12 WKE3 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0025.11.12 HBS1 - 0AFC
14:30 14:3018.11.12 EVV5 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0011.11.12 HBS2 - 1De Treffers
14:00 14:0028.10.12 HBS2 - 1Chabab
13:00 13:0014.10.12 HBS2 - 1HSC '21
13:00 13:0007.10.12 SWZ0 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0030.09.12 HBS2 - 1Lienden
13:30 13:3023.09.12 Haaglandia2 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0016.09.12 HBS2 - 4ADO '20
13:30 13:3009.09.12 Achilles '293 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0002.09.12 HBS3 - 0Gemert
19:00 19:0029.08.12 Hollandia0 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0026.08.12 HBS2 - 4WKE
13:30 13:3019.08.12 JVC Cuijk1 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Hollandia6 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0006.05.12 HBS4 - 2Quick '20
13:30 13:3022.04.12 AFC4 - 5HBS
13:00 13:0015.04.12 HBS2 - 1Lienden
13:30 13:3001.04.12 De Treffers1 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0025.03.12 HBS1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3018.03.12 JVC Cuijk1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Hilversum1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0004.03.12 HBS3 - 0VVSB
14:30 14:3026.02.12 UNA4 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0019.02.12 HBS1 - 2Haaglandia
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Argon0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0022.01.12 HBS0 - 1Achilles '29
14:30 14:3011.12.11 HSC '210 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0004.12.11 HBS1 - 3WKE
14:00 14:0027.11.11 HBS3 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Quick '201 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0013.11.11 HBS1 - 2AFC
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Lienden1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0030.10.11 HBS2 - 1De Treffers
13:00 13:0016.10.11 HBS1 - 4JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3009.10.11 EVV3 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0002.10.11 VVSB3 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0025.09.11 HBS3 - 1Hilversum
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Haaglandia3 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0011.09.11 HBS1 - 2UNA
13:30 13:3004.09.11 Achilles '294 - 1HBS
17:00 17:0031.08.11 HBS9 - 1Argon
13:00 13:0028.08.11 WKE1 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0021.08.11 HBS0 - 6HSC '21
14:00 14:0024.05.21 VV Emmen HBS
14:00 14:0016.05.21 HBS LONGA '30
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Alphense Boys HBS
14:00 14:0025.04.21 HBS De Zouaven
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Silvolde HBS
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Purmersteijn HBS
14:00 14:0003.04.21 HBS Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0021.03.21 HBS RKZVC
14:00 14:0014.03.21 RKAVV HBS
14:00 14:0007.03.21 HBS SDO
14:00 14:0028.02.21 TAC'90 HBS
14:00 14:0007.02.21 HBS Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Alcides HBS
14:00 14:0024.01.21 HBS SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Velsen HBS
14:00 14:0013.12.20 HBS Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0006.12.20 LONGA '30 HBS
14:00 14:0029.11.20 HBS Silvolde
14:00 14:0022.11.20 SDO HBS
14:00 14:0015.11.20 HBS Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Hoogeveen HBS
14:00 14:0001.11.20 HBS TAC'90
14:00 14:0025.10.20 SJC Noordwijk HBS
14:00 14:0018.10.20 HBS RKAVV
14:00 14:0011.10.20 HBS1 - 1Velsen
14:00 14:0004.10.20 De Zouaven0 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0027.09.20 HBS4 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0020.09.20 RKZVC1 - 5HBS
14:00 14:0013.09.20 HBS0 - 1Alcides
18:30 18:3005.09.20 Be Quick 18873 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0024.05.20 MSC HBS
14:00 14:0017.05.20 HBS Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Alcides HBS
14:00 14:0026.04.20 HBS Quick '20
14:30 14:3019.04.20 RKAVV HBS
14:00 14:0013.04.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer HBS
19:00 19:0011.04.20 HBS VOC
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Alphense Boys HBS
14:00 14:0022.03.20 HBS Velsen
14:00 14:0015.03.20 SDO HBS
14:00 14:0008.03.20 HBS1 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0001.03.20 SJC Noordwijk1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0016.02.20 HBS0 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0002.02.20 HBS1 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0026.01.20 HBS5 - 3VV Emmen
14:00 14:0019.01.20 Velsen1 - 1HBS
17:00 17:0014.12.19 Quick '204 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0008.12.19 HBS4 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0001.12.19 VOC1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0024.11.19 HBS3 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Hoogeveen2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0003.11.19 HBS1 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Hollandia0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0013.10.19 HBS0 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0006.10.19 Leonidas1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0029.09.19 HBS0 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0022.09.19 Be Quick 18873 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0015.09.19 HBS1 - 0SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0008.09.19 HBS0 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0001.09.19 VV Emmen0 - 4HBS
13:00 13:0015.05.11 DHC Delft0 - 4HBS
13:00 13:0008.05.11 HBS5 - 0Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0001.05.11 SC Feyenoord3 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0017.04.11 HBS0 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0010.04.11 AFC '340 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0027.03.11 IFC0 - 3HBS
14:30 14:3020.03.11 HBS3 - 0Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0013.03.11 De Zouaven1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Elinkwijk1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0020.02.11 HBS1 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3013.02.11 ADO '201 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0006.02.11 HBS1 - 0Chabab
14:00 14:0030.01.11 Westlandia0 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0023.01.11 HBS1 - 2Nieuwenhoorn
14:00 14:0012.12.10 HBS1 - 1DHC Delft
14:00 14:0028.11.10 HBS0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0021.11.10 HBS5 - 2SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0014.11.10 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0031.10.10 HBS3 - 3IFC
13:30 13:3017.10.10 Alphense Boys0 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0010.10.10 HBS2 - 1De Zouaven
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Leonidas2 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0026.09.10 HBS2 - 0ADO '20
13:30 13:3019.09.10 Chabab3 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0012.09.10 HBS0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0009.05.10 HBS2 - 4AFC
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Elinkwijk4 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0025.04.10 HBS1 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0018.04.10 HBS1 - 2Haaglandia
19:00 19:0010.04.10 Almere City II0 - 1HBS
13:30 13:3005.04.10 HBS0 - 0Hilversum
16:00 16:0003.04.10 VVSB1 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0028.03.10 HBS2 - 0SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0021.03.10 HBS0 - 2Argon
14:00 14:0014.03.10 TONEGIDO2 - 2HBS
20:00 20:0011.03.10 Hollandia1 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0007.03.10 HBS0 - 1Chabab
14:30 14:3007.02.10 ADO '202 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0013.12.09 AFC4 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0006.12.09 HBS2 - 2Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0029.11.09 Westlandia1 - 3HBS
19:30 19:3021.11.09 SC Feyenoord0 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Haaglandia2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0008.11.09 HBS2 - 0Almere City II
13:00 13:0018.10.09 HBS3 - 0TONEGIDO
13:00 13:0011.10.09 Chabab2 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0004.10.09 HBS1 - 1Hollandia
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Hilversum3 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0020.09.09 HBS2 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:0013.09.09 Argon2 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0006.09.09 HBS1 - 1VVSB
13:00 13:0003.05.09 VVSB3 - 0HBS
13:00 13:0026.04.09 HBS1 - 0DWV
13:00 13:0019.04.09 VUC1 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0013.04.09 Hollandia2 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0005.04.09 HBS0 - 2Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0029.03.09 Westlandia1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0015.03.09 HBS0 - 0AFC
14:30 14:3008.03.09 ADO '200 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0001.03.09 HBS1 - 0Almere City II
14:00 14:0015.02.09 Argon2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0008.02.09 HBS0 - 3Haaglandia
14:00 14:0025.01.09 HBS2 - 2Hilversum
14:00 14:0007.12.08 HBS1 - 0VVSB
14:00 14:0030.11.08 DWV2 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0016.11.08 HBS1 - 0VUC
14:00 14:0009.11.08 Elinkwijk1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0002.11.08 HBS1 - 4Westlandia
14:30 14:3026.10.08 AFC2 - 2HBS
13:00 13:0012.10.08 HBS2 - 4ADO '20
13:00 13:0005.10.08 Almere City II5 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0028.09.08 HBS0 - 6Argon
16:30 16:3021.09.08 Haaglandia3 - 1HBS
13:00 13:0014.09.08 HBS2 - 1Hollandia
13:00 13:0007.09.08 Hilversum2 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3007.06.15 HBS3 - 1Vlissingen
14:00 14:0031.05.15 MSC1 - 3HBS
20:00 20:0028.05.15 HBS3 - 0MSC
20:00 20:0022.08.18 HBS2 - 3ONS Sneek
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Sportlust '461 - 4HBS
18:00 18:0023.08.17 Swift3 - 0HBS
19:45 19:4524.08.16 HBS2 - 3Achilles Veen
18:30 18:3028.10.15 HBS1 - 2Kozakken Boys
17:00 17:0023.09.15 HBS4 - 1TOP Oss
18:00 18:0026.08.15 JSV1 - 3HBS
16:00 16:0024.09.14 HBS1 - 2Heracles
17:00 17:0027.08.14 HBS6 - 1Juliana '31
19:00 19:0025.09.13 HSV Hoek3 - 0HBS
19:30 19:3031.10.12 NAC Breda*1 - 1HBS
19:00 19:0026.09.12 Capelle3 - 4HBS
17:00 17:0022.08.12 HBS3 - 2HHC
16:00 16:0021.09.11 HBS2 - 3Lisse
18:00 18:0024.08.11 SVZW4 - 5HBS
15:00 15:0029.08.09 HBS0 - 2Bennekom

Partagez