Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Speranza

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Speranza

06:00 06:0017.10.21 Speranza Iga Kunoichi
06:00 06:0009.10.21 Cerezo Osaka Speranza
06:00 06:0003.10.21 Kamogawa Speranza
06:00 06:0025.09.21 Speranza Ehime
06:00 06:0018.09.21 Speranza Yokohama
06:00 06:0004.09.21 Speranza Setagaya Sfida
08:00 08:0029.08.21 Harima Speranza
08:00 08:0010.07.21 Speranza Yamato Sylphid
09:00 09:0004.07.21 NGU Nagoya Speranza
06:00 06:0026.06.21 Speranza Angeviolet Hiroshima
05:00 05:0019.06.21 Speranza Nittaidai
06:00 06:0006.06.21 Speranza Kamogawa
06:00 06:0029.05.21 Ehime Speranza
06:00 06:0022.05.21 Yokohama Speranza
07:00 07:0016.05.21 Setagaya Sfida Speranza
06:00 06:00Hier Speranza Harima
06:00 06:0002.05.21 Yamato Sylphid0 - 3Speranza
06:00 06:0024.04.21 Speranza0 - 3NGU Nagoya
06:00 06:0017.04.21 Angeviolet Hiroshima0 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0011.04.21 Nittaidai3 - 2Speranza
07:00 07:0003.04.21 Speranza1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0028.03.21 Iga Kunoichi4 - 0Speranza
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Iga Kunoichi Iga Kunoichi 18 6 6 0 0 18 0 18
2 Nittaidai Nittaidai 18 7 6 0 1 13 9 4
3 Yokohama Yokohama 11 6 3 2 1 10 5 5
4 Ehime Ehime 10 6 3 1 2 7 10 -3
5 Setagaya Sfida Setagaya Sfida 9 6 3 0 3 13 7 6
6 NGU Nagoya NGU Nagoya 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
7 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 5 1 3 1 5 5 0
8 Kamogawa Kamogawa 6 7 1 3 3 4 6 -2
9 Harima Harima 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2
10 Speranza Speranza 5 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5
11 Angeviolet Hiroshima Angeviolet Hiroshima 2 6 0 2 4 3 13 -10
12 Yamato Sylphid Yamato Sylphid 2 7 0 2 5 3 15 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

06:00 06:0023.10.16 Speranza0 - 4INAC Kobe Leonessa
06:00 06:0016.10.16 Vegalta Sendai5 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0010.10.16 Albirex Niigata5 - 1Speranza
07:00 07:0001.10.16 Speranza2 - 0Yunogo Belle
06:00 06:0024.09.16 NTV Beleza6 - 0Speranza
10:00 10:0017.09.16 JEF United1 - 1Speranza
07:00 07:0011.09.16 Speranza0 - 4Urawa Reds
06:00 06:0028.05.16 Iga Kunoichi3 - 1Speranza
07:00 07:0021.05.16 Speranza0 - 1Parceiro Nagano
10:30 10:3015.05.16 Speranza0 - 2Vegalta Sendai
06:30 06:3008.05.16 Speranza0 - 1Albirex Niigata
06:00 06:0003.05.16 Yunogo Belle0 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0029.04.16 Speranza0 - 4NTV Beleza
06:00 06:0024.04.16 Speranza1 - 1JEF United
06:00 06:0017.04.16 Urawa Reds0 - 3Speranza
06:00 06:0010.04.16 Speranza0 - 1Iga Kunoichi
06:00 06:0002.04.16 Parceiro Nagano5 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0026.03.16 INAC Kobe Leonessa3 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0008.11.15 Speranza0 - 2Iga Kunoichi
05:00 05:0003.11.15 Speranza2 - 1Elfen Saitama
05:00 05:0031.10.15 Yunogo Belle2 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0024.10.15 Iga Kunoichi0 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0017.10.15 Elfen Saitama3 - 2Speranza
06:00 06:0011.10.15 Speranza2 - 2Yunogo Belle
06:00 06:0027.09.15 Speranza1 - 6NTV Beleza
10:00 10:0022.09.15 Urawa Reds1 - 1Speranza
11:00 11:0018.09.15 Albirex Niigata2 - 2Speranza
06:00 06:0013.09.15 Speranza1 - 2Vegalta Sendai
10:00 10:0005.09.15 Elfen Saitama1 - 3Speranza
08:00 08:0025.07.15 Yunogo Belle1 - 0Speranza
09:00 09:0020.07.15 Speranza0 - 0JEF United
12:00 12:0017.07.15 INAC Kobe Leonessa3 - 1Speranza
09:00 09:0012.07.15 Iga Kunoichi1 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0017.05.15 Speranza0 - 1Urawa Reds
06:00 06:0010.05.15 Speranza1 - 0Albirex Niigata
05:00 05:0006.05.15 Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0002.05.15 Speranza0 - 1Elfen Saitama
06:00 06:0026.04.15 Speranza2 - 2Yunogo Belle
05:00 05:0018.04.15 JEF United2 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0012.04.15 Speranza1 - 3INAC Kobe Leonessa
05:00 05:0005.04.15 Speranza0 - 1Iga Kunoichi
06:00 06:0028.03.15 NTV Beleza3 - 0Speranza
04:30 04:3010.11.13 Speranza0 - 2Urawa Reds
05:00 05:0003.11.13 Yunogo Belle0 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0026.10.13 Speranza0 - 9Albirex Niigata
05:00 05:0020.10.13 Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0014.10.13 Speranza0 - 3Kibi Univ. Takahashi
05:00 05:0005.10.13 JEF United1 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0029.09.13 Speranza0 - 1Iga Kunoichi
06:00 06:0015.09.13 Speranza0 - 3INAC Kobe Leonessa
05:00 05:0008.09.13 NTV Beleza3 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0018.05.13 Speranza0 - 3Yunogo Belle
05:00 05:0012.05.13 Albirex Niigata6 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0005.05.13 Speranza0 - 1Vegalta Sendai
04:00 04:0028.04.13 Kibi Univ. Takahashi0 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0021.04.13 Speranza1 - 1JEF United
05:00 05:0013.04.13 Iga Kunoichi1 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0006.04.13 INAC Kobe Leonessa3 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0031.03.13 Speranza1 - 3NTV Beleza
05:00 05:0023.03.13 Urawa Reds3 - 0Speranza
04:30 04:3011.11.12 Speranza2 - 0Iga Kunoichi
05:00 05:0004.11.12 NTV Beleza6 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0027.10.12 JEF United1 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0021.10.12 Speranza2 - 0Urawa Reds
05:00 05:0013.10.12 Elfen Saitama0 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0006.10.12 Speranza1 - 4Yunogo Belle
05:00 05:0030.09.12 Fukuoka J. Anclas0 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0022.09.12 Speranza2 - 4Albirex Niigata
06:30 06:3015.09.12 Speranza0 - 6INAC Kobe Leonessa
05:00 05:0010.06.12 Iga Kunoichi2 - 0Speranza
04:00 04:0003.06.12 Speranza0 - 2NTV Beleza
05:00 05:0026.05.12 Speranza3 - 2JEF United
05:00 05:0020.05.12 Urawa Reds5 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0013.05.12 Speranza2 - 2Elfen Saitama
05:00 05:0006.05.12 Yunogo Belle1 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0028.04.12 Speranza1 - 1Fukuoka J. Anclas
04:00 04:0022.04.12 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Speranza
04:30 04:3015.04.12 INAC Kobe Leonessa7 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0015.11.09 Fukuoka J. Anclas0 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0001.11.09 Tepco Mareeze2 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0025.10.09 INAC Kobe Leonessa8 - 0Speranza
03:30 03:3018.10.09 Speranza0 - 0Albirex Niigata
03:30 03:3011.10.09 Speranza0 - 3Urawa Reds
03:30 03:3020.09.09 Speranza0 - 1JEF United
05:00 05:0013.09.09 Yunogo Belle1 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0006.09.09 NTV Beleza1 - 0Speranza
01:00 01:0019.07.09 Tepco Mareeze2 - 0Speranza
01:00 01:0012.07.09 INAC Kobe Leonessa5 - 1Speranza
01:00 01:0005.07.09 Albirex Niigata3 - 1Speranza
01:00 01:0028.06.09 Speranza0 - 2Urawa Reds
01:00 01:0021.06.09 JEF United3 - 0Speranza
01:00 01:0014.06.09 Speranza2 - 2Yunogo Belle
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Speranza1 - 6NTV Beleza
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Speranza0 - 7Tepco Mareeze
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Speranza0 - 6INAC Kobe Leonessa
01:00 01:0006.05.09 Urawa Reds3 - 0Speranza
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Speranza0 - 1Albirex Niigata
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Speranza1 - 3JEF United
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Yunogo Belle2 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0012.04.09 NTV Beleza4 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0007.10.17 Kamogawa4 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0001.10.17 Speranza0 - 8Nittaidai
09:00 09:0023.09.17 Speranza1 - 3Yunogo Belle
08:00 08:0016.09.17 Ehime5 - 1Speranza
08:00 08:0009.09.17 Kibi Univ. Takahashi3 - 2Speranza
08:00 08:0003.09.17 Harima3 - 0Speranza
11:00 11:0026.08.17 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Speranza
08:00 08:0020.08.17 Speranza0 - 3Yokohama
06:30 06:3028.05.17 Setagaya Sfida6 - 1Speranza
07:00 07:0021.05.17 Yunogo Belle2 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0013.05.17 Speranza0 - 1Ehime
06:00 06:0007.05.17 Speranza1 - 2Kibi Univ. Takahashi
06:00 06:0029.04.17 Speranza0 - 5Harima
06:00 06:0023.04.17 Speranza1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0015.04.17 Yokohama1 - 0Speranza
07:00 07:0009.04.17 Speranza1 - 0Setagaya Sfida
06:00 06:0002.04.17 Nittaidai6 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0025.03.17 Speranza0 - 1Kamogawa
06:00 06:0002.11.14 Speranza2 - 2Nojima Stella
04:00 04:0001.10.14 Ehime0 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0028.09.14 Bunny's Kyoto0 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0021.09.14 Speranza2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0014.09.14 Angeviolet Hiroshima0 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0007.09.14 Speranza1 - 0Nittaidai
08:00 08:0030.08.14 Speranza6 - 2Tokiwagi Gakuen
07:00 07:0003.08.14 Fukuoka J. Anclas0 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0006.07.14 Setagaya Sfida1 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0029.06.14 Speranza3 - 0Shizuoka SSU Asregina
03:00 03:0022.06.14 JFA Academy1 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0015.06.14 Speranza2 - 0Japan Soccer College
03:00 03:0008.06.14 Parceiro Nagano1 - 3Speranza
05:00 05:0001.06.14 Speranza5 - 0Shimizu Daihachi
05:00 05:0025.05.14 Harima2 - 3Speranza
04:00 04:0018.05.14 Nojima Stella1 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0011.05.14 Speranza0 - 1Fukuoka J. Anclas
05:00 05:0004.05.14 Speranza5 - 1Ehime
06:00 06:0026.04.14 Nittaidai0 - 0Speranza
05:00 05:0020.04.14 Speranza5 - 0Bunny's Kyoto
05:00 05:0013.04.14 Cerezo Osaka2 - 5Speranza
05:00 05:0006.04.14 Speranza1 - 0Angeviolet Hiroshima
05:00 05:0025.09.11 Speranza10 - 0Bunny's Kyoto
05:00 05:0018.09.11 Shizuoka SSU Asregina0 - 2Speranza
03:30 03:3010.09.11 Speranza22 - 0Aguilas Kobe
04:00 04:0004.09.11 Kagoshima Kamoike1 - 3Speranza
03:30 03:3028.08.11 Speranza2 - 2Kibi Univ. Takahashi
04:00 04:0002.07.11 Bunny's Kyoto0 - 1Speranza
03:30 03:3026.06.11 Speranza5 - 1Shizuoka SSU Asregina
05:00 05:0019.06.11 Aguilas Kobe0 - 7Speranza
03:30 03:3005.06.11 Speranza2 - 2Kagoshima Kamoike
05:00 05:0029.05.11 Kibi Univ. Takahashi0 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0014.05.11 Speranza4 - 0Bunny's Kyoto
05:30 05:3001.05.11 Shizuoka SSU Asregina4 - 5Speranza
03:30 03:3023.04.11 Speranza5 - 1Aguilas Kobe
03:00 03:0017.04.11 Kagoshima Kamoike1 - 5Speranza
03:30 03:3010.04.11 Speranza0 - 1Kibi Univ. Takahashi
03:00 03:0019.09.10 Speranza3 - 4Bunny's Kyoto
05:00 05:0012.09.10 Kagoshima Kamoike0 - 9Speranza
05:00 05:0028.08.10 Aguilas Kobe1 - 2Speranza
03:30 03:3008.08.10 Speranza6 - 1Renaissance Kumamoto
03:30 03:3026.06.10 Speranza6 - 2Shizuoka SSU Asregina
05:00 05:0006.06.10 Bunny's Kyoto0 - 5Speranza
03:30 03:3030.05.10 Speranza3 - 1Kagoshima Kamoike
03:30 03:3023.05.10 Renaissance Kumamoto0 - 5Speranza
03:30 03:3015.05.10 Speranza4 - 0Aguilas Kobe
05:00 05:0005.05.10 Shizuoka SSU Asregina1 - 4Speranza
03:30 03:3001.05.10 Speranza1 - 0Bunny's Kyoto
05:00 05:0025.04.10 Kagoshima Kamoike0 - 4Speranza
03:30 03:3018.04.10 Speranza6 - 1Renaissance Kumamoto
05:00 05:0011.04.10 Aguilas Kobe1 - 2Speranza
03:30 03:3004.04.10 Speranza3 - 2Shizuoka SSU Asregina
06:00 06:0015.11.08 Speranza2 - 2JEF United
06:00 06:0026.10.08 Renaissance Kumamoto1 - 5Speranza
03:30 03:3019.10.08 Speranza11 - 1Kagoshima Kamoike
05:00 05:0012.10.08 O-hara Gakuen1 - 3Speranza
01:00 01:0015.09.08 Fukuoka J. Anclas1 - 3Speranza
06:00 06:0031.08.08 Speranza2 - 1Elfen Saitama
05:00 05:0013.07.08 Bunny's Kyoto0 - 6Speranza
06:00 06:0006.07.08 Speranza2 - 2Shimizu Daihachi
06:00 06:0029.06.08 Speranza6 - 0Renaissance Kumamoto
05:00 05:0022.06.08 Kagoshima Kamoike2 - 9Speranza
06:00 06:0015.06.08 Speranza3 - 3O-hara Gakuen
06:30 06:3018.05.08 JEF United2 - 2Speranza
03:30 03:3011.05.08 Speranza3 - 1Fukuoka J. Anclas
05:00 05:0027.04.08 Elfen Saitama1 - 2Speranza
05:00 05:0020.04.08 Shimizu Daihachi1 - 7Speranza
01:00 01:0013.04.08 Speranza2 - 0Bunny's Kyoto
05:00 05:0020.11.16 Speranza0 - 1Elfen Saitama
06:00 06:0013.11.16 Elfen Saitama4 - 1Speranza
05:00 05:0012.12.15 Speranza0 - 0Nojima Stella
05:00 05:0005.12.15 Nojima Stella2 - 2Speranza
04:00 04:0006.08.17 Yokohama1 - 0Speranza
07:00 07:0030.07.17 Speranza0 - 0Kamogawa
06:30 06:3023.07.17 Setagaya Sfida3 - 1Speranza
06:00 06:0009.07.17 Nittaidai3 - 0Speranza
06:00 06:0001.07.17 Speranza0 - 0Yokohama
06:00 06:0025.06.17 Speranza0 - 4Setagaya Sfida
06:00 06:0011.06.17 Kamogawa0 - 2Speranza
06:00 06:0003.06.17 Speranza0 - 9Nittaidai

Partagez