Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sportive Brainoise

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sportive Brainoise

15:00 15:0009.05.21 Saint-Josse Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Sportive Brainoise Uccle
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Stade Everois Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0018.04.21 NSeth Berchem Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Sportive Brainoise Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Nivellois Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Sportive Brainoise Genappe
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Grez-Doiceau Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Sportive Brainoise Walhain
15:00 15:0014.02.21 FC Schaerbeek Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Sportive Brainoise Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3031.01.21 BX Brussels Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Sportive Brainoise Ixelles
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Sportive Brainoise Etterbeek
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Sportive Brainoise Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Uccle Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0029.11.20 Sportive Brainoise Stade Everois
15:00 15:0022.11.20 Sportive Brainoise NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Sporting Bruxelles Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0011.11.20 Etterbeek Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Sportive Brainoise Nivellois
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Genappe Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Sportive Brainoise Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Walhain Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Sportive Brainoise3 - 1FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 1Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Sportive Brainoise0 - 3BX Brussels
20:30 20:3019.09.20 Ixelles0 - 3Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Sportive Brainoise0 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9
2 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 9 4 3 0 1 17 4 13
3 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
4 Stade Everois Stade Everois 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
5 Sportive Brainoise Sportive Brainoise 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 2
6 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 4
7 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
8 Genappe Genappe 6 4 2 0 2 12 7 5
9 BX Brussels BX Brussels 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
11 Uccle Uccle 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
12 Ixelles Ixelles 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
13 Nivellois Nivellois 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
14 Etterbeek Etterbeek 1 4 0 1 3 0 5 -5
15 FC Schaerbeek FC Schaerbeek 1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7
16 Walhain Walhain 0 5 0 0 5 2 30 -28

Partagez