Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Spy

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Spy

15:00 15:0002.05.21 Flavion-Morialmé Spy
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Spy Fernelmont-Hemptinne
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Biesme Spy
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Spy Andennais
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Wallonne Ciney Spy
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Spy Chevetogne
15:00 15:0014.03.21 US Dinantaise Spy
15:00 15:00Demain Spy Beauraing
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Loyers Spy
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Spy Meux II
15:00 15:0007.02.21 ES de la Molignée Spy
15:00 15:0031.01.21 Spy Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Condruzien Spy
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Nismes Spy
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Spy Malonne
15:00 15:0020.12.20 Spy Biesme
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Spy Flavion-Morialmé
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Fernelmont-Hemptinne Spy
15:00 15:0029.11.20 Spy Wallonne Ciney
20:00 20:0025.11.20 Spy Condruzien
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Andennais Spy
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Spy US Dinantaise
14:30 14:3011.11.20 Malonne Spy
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Chevetogne Spy
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Spy Loyers
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Beauraing Spy
20:00 20:0021.10.20 Spy Nismes
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Spy ES de la Molignée
20:00 20:0009.10.20 Meux II0 - 2Spy
20:00 20:0026.09.20 Grand-Leez1 - 2Spy
Namur
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Condruzien Condruzien 9 3 3 0 0 14 3 11
2 US Dinantaise US Dinantaise 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
3 Biesme Biesme 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
4 Spy Spy 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
5 ES de la Molignée ES de la Molignée 6 3 2 0 1 11 9 2
6 Loyers Loyers 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
7 Chevetogne Chevetogne 5 3 1 2 0 7 4 3
8 Meux II Meux II 5 4 1 2 1 6 4 2
9 Beauraing Beauraing 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
10 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
11 Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
12 Andennais Andennais 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
13 Flavion-Morialmé Flavion-Morialmé 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2
14 Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
15 Nismes Nismes 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
16 Malonne Malonne 0 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0019.04.20 Huy Spy
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Spy Sprimont
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Mormont Spy
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Spy Richelle United
20:00 20:0014.03.20 Wallonne Ciney Spy
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Spy3 - 4Jodoigne
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Raeren1 - 1Spy
20:30 20:3022.02.20 Oppagne-Wéris3 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Spy1 - 1Habay-la-Neuve
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Spy2 - 3Aywaille
15:00 15:0019.01.20 Spy0 - 4Aische
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Herstal3 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0015.12.19 Spy0 - 4Warnant
20:00 20:0007.12.19 Rochefort1 - 5Spy
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Meix-devant-Virton1 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0024.11.19 Spy2 - 3Oppagne-Wéris
20:00 20:0016.11.19 Sprimont4 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Spy2 - 2Raeren
20:00 20:0002.11.19 Aische0 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Spy2 - 1Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Habay-la-Neuve4 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Spy3 - 5Rochefort
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Jodoigne3 - 4Spy
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Spy0 - 1Mormont
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Aywaille3 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Richelle United1 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Spy1 - 5Herstal
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Warnant1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Spy0 - 0Huy
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Ganshoren4 - 1Spy
20:00 20:0025.04.18 Spy1 - 6RAAL La Louvière
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Solre-sur-Sambre3 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Spy1 - 3Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0024.03.18 Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Spy3 - 1Waterloo
20:00 20:0010.03.18 Tournai3 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Spy2 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
19:30 19:3024.02.18 Spy2 - 1Leval
15:00 15:0018.02.18 Stade Brainois0 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Entité Manageoise3 - 2Spy
19:30 19:3020.01.18 Spy1 - 6Francs Borains
20:00 20:0013.01.18 Onhaye4 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0017.12.17 Spy0 - 2Racing Jet Wavre
15:00 15:0010.12.17 Uccle3 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0003.12.17 Spy3 - 3Ganshoren
20:00 20:0025.11.17 RAAL La Louvière6 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0019.11.17 Spy2 - 1Solre-sur-Sambre
20:00 20:0011.11.17 Genly-Quévy2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0005.11.17 Spy2 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Waterloo3 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Spy1 - 5Tournai
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Jeunesse Tamines1 - 0Spy
19:30 19:3007.10.17 Spy2 - 1Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Leval2 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Spy0 - 4Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Francs Borains2 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Spy2 - 3Onhaye
19:30 19:3002.09.17 Racing Jet Wavre1 - 2Spy
19:30 19:3026.08.17 Spy1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Spy4 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0021.04.19 Nismes0 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Spy3 - 3Beauraing
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Flavion Sport1 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Spy9 - 0Gedinne
20:00 20:0016.03.19 Rochefort2 - 0Spy
20:00 20:0001.03.19 Spy3 - 1ES de la Molignée
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Spy5 - 2Rhisnes
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Wépion1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Spy5 - 1Pesche
15:00 15:0003.02.19 Ligny Spy
15:00 15:0020.01.19 Loyers2 - 0Spy
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Spy3 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Spy4 - 1Profondeville
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Biesme0 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Grand-Leez2 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Spy3 - 2Nismes
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Beauraing0 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Spy3 - 2Flavion Sport
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Gedinne1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Spy1 - 1Rochefort
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Rhisnes2 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Spy1 - 1Wépion
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Pesche0 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Spy7 - 1Ligny
15:00 15:0016.09.18 ES de la Molignée2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Spy1 - 1Loyers
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Arquet2 - 4Spy
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Profondeville0 - 5Spy
19:00 19:0018.08.18 Spy2 - 1Biesme
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Spy4 - 1Rochefort
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Fosses1 - 5Spy
15:00 15:0009.04.17 ES de la Molignée1 - 6Spy
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Spy3 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Spy2 - 0Wépion
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Nismes1 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Spy3 - 1Ligny
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Spy0 - 2Flavion Sport
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Andennais2 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Meux II0 - 5Spy
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Spy3 - 2Loyers
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Anhée3 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Spy2 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Assesse1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0011.12.16 Spy Assesse
14:30 14:3004.12.16 Spy2 - 1Pesche
15:00 15:0027.11.16 Wépion2 - 0Spy
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Arquet1 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Spy2 - 1Fosses
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Rochefort1 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Spy5 - 2ES de la Molignée
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Grand-Leez0 - 5Spy
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Spy3 - 3Nismes
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Ligny1 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Spy7 - 3Meux II
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Loyers5 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Spy3 - 1Anhée
20:00 20:0010.09.16 Flavion Sport1 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Spy3 - 0Andennais
20:30 20:3027.08.16 Pesche0 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0001.05.15 Spy0 - 2Beauraing
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Condruzien1 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Spy1 - 2Fosses
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Pesche3 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Spy1 - 4Arquet
14:00 14:0004.04.15 Spy1 - 3Loyers
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Spy0 - 1Nismes
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Jemeppe2 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Rochefort4 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0008.03.15 Spy1 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Bièvre3 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Spy1 - 0Gesves
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Spy1 - 5Condruzien
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Aische3 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Spy2 - 0Chevetogne
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Ligny1 - 4Spy
19:30 19:3022.11.14 Beauraing1 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Nismes5 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0002.11.14 Spy3 - 1Jemeppe
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Grand-Leez1 - 5Spy
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Spy0 - 2Bièvre
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Gesves0 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Spy2 - 3Aische
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Fosses3 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Spy1 - 1Pesche
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Arquet2 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Loyers4 - 2Spy
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Spy1 - 1Rochefort
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Chevetogne3 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0017.08.14 Spy0 - 2Ligny
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Spy2 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Entente Sommenoise0 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Spy3 - 1Pesche
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Jemeppe2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Spy0 - 2Aische
15:00 15:0009.03.14 Bièvre4 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Spy0 - 0Loyers
15:00 15:0016.02.14 Ligny3 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0009.02.14 Spy2 - 4Rochefort
15:00 15:0002.02.14 Nismes1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Spy1 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Pesche1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0022.12.13 Spy1 - 3Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0015.12.13 Profondeville2 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0008.12.13 Spy3 - 3Assesse
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Beauraing1 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Arquet0 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0017.11.13 Spy3 - 2Entente Sommenoise
18:00 18:0003.11.13 Spy4 - 4Jemeppe
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Aische3 - 4Spy
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Spy0 - 1Bièvre
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Loyers1 - 4Spy
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Spy2 - 1Ligny
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Rochefort5 - 2Spy
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Spy1 - 2Nismes
19:00 19:0014.09.13 Jeunesse Tamines1 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Grand-Leez1 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Spy3 - 0Profondeville
14:00 14:0025.08.13 Assesse4 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0018.08.13 Spy1 - 0Beauraing
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Arquet3 - 9Spy
14:00 14:0001.05.13 Spy2 - 0Eghezée
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Spy1 - 0Schaltin
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Grand-Leez2 - 5Spy
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Profondeville2 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Spy1 - 2Philippeville
14:00 14:0001.04.13 Bioul1 - 6Spy
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Spy3 - 0Nismes
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Rochefort1 - 1Spy
20:00 20:0009.03.13 Beauraing2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Spy2 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0017.02.13 Spy0 - 2Jemeppe
15:00 15:0013.01.13 Spy1 - 1Loyers
15:00 15:0016.12.12 Onhaye3 - 1Spy
19:30 19:3001.12.12 Aische6 - 0Spy
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Spy4 - 3Arquet
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Eghezée0 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Spy0 - 0Rochefort
15:00 15:0004.11.12 Schaltin1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Spy3 - 2Beauraing
19:00 19:0020.10.12 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Spy5 - 2Grand-Leez
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Jemeppe4 - 4Spy
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Spy1 - 2Profondeville
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Philippeville1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Spy4 - 1Bioul
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Loyers2 - 1Spy
18:00 18:0001.09.12 Spy3 - 1Onhaye
14:00 14:0026.08.12 Nismes2 - 0Spy
18:00 18:0018.08.12 Spy1 - 2Aische
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Malonne1 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Spy0 - 0Jemeppe
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Spy3 - 0Chevetogne
17:30 17:3007.04.12 Onhaye1 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Spy1 - 3Grand-Leez
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Spy1 - 0Rochefort
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Couvin-Mariembourg1 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Spy0 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Bioul0 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Spy3 - 3Schaltin
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Profondeville3 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Spy2 - 3Beauraing
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Loyers2 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3011.12.11 Arquet2 - 0Spy
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Spy2 - 0Aische
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Spy6 - 1Malonne
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Jemeppe0 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Chevetogne0 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0006.11.11 Spy1 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Jeunesse Tamines3 - 2Spy
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Spy1 - 0Bioul
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Schaltin1 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Spy2 - 2Onhaye
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Grand-Leez1 - 2Spy
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Spy4 - 1Profondeville
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Beauraing0 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Spy2 - 2Loyers
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Rochefort1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Spy3 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Aische2 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Meux1 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Spy2 - 1Jemeppe
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Loyers5 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Spy5 - 2Yvoir
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Petit-Waret1 - 8Spy
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Spy2 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3030.03.11 Leuze1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Spy4 - 5Bioul
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Rochefort2 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Yvoir0 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Spy1 - 5Bièvre
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Beauraing6 - 0Spy
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Spy1 - 4Philippeville
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Onhaye0 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Spy4 - 2Profondeville
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Spy1 - 2Aische
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Spy2 - 2Meux
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Jemeppe2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0007.11.10 Spy1 - 2Petit-Waret
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Arquet1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Spy3 - 3Beauraing
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Philippeville1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Spy4 - 2Onhaye
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Profondeville1 - 1Spy
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Spy6 - 1Leuze
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Aische1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Spy3 - 1Loyers
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Bièvre1 - 2Spy
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Spy2 - 2Rochefort
14:00 14:0022.08.10 Bioul0 - 1Spy
16:00 16:0028.07.19 Spy0 - 2Rhisnes
19:30 19:3005.08.17 Spy0 - 3Cappellen
20:00 20:0029.07.17 Spy2 - 1Pesche
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Ostiches1 - 0Spy
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Spy*1 - 1Fontaine-l'Évêque
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Sporting Châtelet2 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0011.08.13 Olympia Wijgmaal*2 - 2Spy
15:00 15:0004.08.13 Assesse0 - 3Spy
18:30 18:3011.08.12 Spy1 - 6Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:0005.08.12 Loyers2 - 2Spy*
18:30 18:3028.07.12 Spy2 - 0Somzée
17:00 17:0006.08.11 Acren*1 - 1Spy
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Flavion Sport1 - 2Spy

Partagez