Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

St. Pölten

Calendrier des matchs en direct de St. Pölten

19:00 19:0021.05.21 St. Pölten0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Austria Vienne2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.05.21 St. Pölten3 - 3Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Admira2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3027.04.21 St. Pölten0 - 0Ried
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Ried2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3020.04.21 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0017.04.21 St. Pölten1 - 2Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0010.04.21 Rheindorf Altach1 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0003.04.21 St. Pölten0 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0021.03.21 Hartberg3 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0014.03.21 St. Pölten0 - 1Rheindorf Altach
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Salzbourg4 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3028.02.21 St. Pölten0 - 2Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0020.02.21 Wattens0 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Ried1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3010.02.21 St. Pölten1 - 3Linzer ASK
14:30 14:3031.01.21 St. Pölten0 - 2Wolfsberger AC
18:30 18:3027.01.21 Rapid Vienne2 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0023.01.21 St. Pölten2 - 2Admira
17:00 17:0019.12.20 Sturm Graz3 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0012.12.20 St. Pölten2 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Rheindorf Altach0 - 4St. Pölten
17:00 17:0028.11.20 St. Pölten2 - 8Salzbourg
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Austria Vienne1 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0007.11.20 St. Pölten0 - 1Wattens
17:00 17:0031.10.20 St. Pölten4 - 0Ried
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Linzer ASK4 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0003.10.20 Wolfsberger AC2 - 4St. Pölten
17:00 17:0026.09.20 St. Pölten1 - 2Rapid Vienne
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Admira0 - 5St. Pölten
14:30 14:3013.09.20 St. Pölten0 - 0Sturm Graz
Saison régulière
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Salzbourg Salzbourg 52 22 17 1 4 67 24 43
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne 45 22 13 6 3 43 25 18
3 Linzer ASK Linzer ASK 42 22 13 3 6 42 21 21
4 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 39 22 11 6 5 34 20 14
5 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 33 22 10 3 9 40 39 1
6 Wattens Wattens 30 22 8 6 8 37 34 3
7 Hartberg Hartberg 29 22 7 8 7 25 38 -13
8 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne 25 22 6 7 9 31 32 -1
9 St. Pölten St. Pölten 21 22 5 6 11 33 43 -10
10 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 21 22 6 3 13 20 43 -23
11 Ried Ried 16 22 4 4 14 21 46 -25
12 Admira Admira 14 22 3 5 14 22 50 -28
Relégation
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hartberg Hartberg 32 32 12 11 9 38 48 -10
2 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne 29 32 11 9 12 47 43 4
3 Ried Ried 25 32 8 9 15 34 57 -23
4 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 23 32 9 7 16 33 55 -22
5 Admira Admira 19 32 6 8 18 27 58 -31
6 St. Pölten St. Pölten 13 32 5 9 18 39 57 -18

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0013.11.20 Horn3 - 1St. Pölten
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 St. Pölten České Budějovice
15:15 15:1526.08.20 Karlsruher SC2 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0022.08.20 St. Pölten FAC Team für Wien
17:00 17:0012.08.20 St. Pölten0 - 3České Budějovice
18:00 18:0011.08.20 St. Pölten0 - 2Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 17:0008.08.20 St. Valentin0 - 5St. Pölten
17:00 17:0005.08.20 Slavia Prague5 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Linzer ASK1 - 2St. Pölten
15:00 15:0001.02.20 Pasching0 - 1St. Pölten
14:00 14:0028.01.20 FC Illychivets Mariupol1 - 1St. Pölten
14:00 14:0022.01.20 Sochi0 - 0St. Pölten
13:00 13:0017.01.20 St. Pölten4 - 0Horn
14:00 14:0014.01.20 Ried2 - 3St. Pölten
14:00 14:0011.01.20 Amstetten1 - 5St. Pölten
17:00 17:0014.11.19 Vorwärts Steyr1 - 1St. Pölten
12:00 12:0010.10.19 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 2St. Pölten
14:00 14:0005.09.19 St. Pölten1 - 0Pasching
17:00 17:0013.07.19 St. Pölten3 - 0Znojmo
18:00 18:0003.07.19 SK Slovan Bratislava2 - 0St. Pölten
16:00 16:0029.06.19 St. Pölten5 - 0Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
14:00 14:0026.06.19 Ingolstadt3 - 1St. Pölten
15:30 15:3022.03.19 Austria Vienne II2 - 5St. Pölten
11:00 11:0007.02.19 NK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 2St. Pölten
15:00 15:0004.02.19 Hammarby1 - 0St. Pölten
13:00 13:0001.02.19 St. Pölten2 - 2Shkendija
14:00 14:0026.01.19 St. Pölten2 - 1Ried
15:30 15:3018.01.19 St. Pölten3 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
16:00 16:0012.01.19 St. Pölten4 - 2Amstetten
18:00 18:0010.07.18 Krems1 - 5St. Pölten
18:00 18:0007.07.18 St. Pölten2 - 0Slovácko
18:00 18:0003.07.18 St. Pölten2 - 1FAC Team für Wien
18:00 18:0029.06.18 St. Pölten4 - 0Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
15:00 15:0026.01.18 St. Pölten1 - 0Tromsø
18:00 18:0016.01.18 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.1 - 2St. Pölten
14:30 14:3011.01.18 St. Pölten1 - 2Mauerwerk
17:30 17:3014.07.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Spratzern
17:00 17:0007.07.17 St. Pölten FC Nitra
18:00 18:0007.07.17 St. Pölten0 - 3Monaco
18:00 18:0002.07.17 St. Pölten2 - 1Wiener SK
17:00 17:0028.06.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Sepsi
17:30 17:3028.06.17 St. Pölten Akhmat Grozny
17:00 17:0023.06.17 St. Pölten1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:0017.06.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Wiener Neustadt
14:00 14:0031.01.17 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3028.01.17 Inter Zaprešić0 - 1St. Pölten
15:00 15:0025.01.17 St. Pölten0 - 1Slaven Koprivnica
15:00 15:0022.01.17 St. Pölten1 - 0NK Rudar Velenje
18:00 18:0002.07.16 St. Pölten3 - 0Gyirmót
17:30 17:3028.06.16 St. Pölten2 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3025.06.16 St. Pölten2 - 3Kapfenberger SV
18:00 18:0021.06.16 St. Pölten3 - 2Újpest
19:00 19:0031.08.15 Krems1 - 5St. Pölten
18:30 18:3008.07.15 Spratzern0 - 7St. Pölten
19:00 19:0003.07.15 St. Pölten1 - 4Rapid Vienne
18:00 18:0020.02.15 St. Pölten1 - 1Wiener SK
12:00 12:0014.02.15 St. Pölten1 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:0013.02.15 St. Pölten3 - 0Krems
14:00 14:0023.01.15 Admira5 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0006.07.14 St. Pölten0 - 1PSV
14:00 14:0022.02.14 St. Pölten4 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
19:00 19:0029.01.14 St. Pölten2 - 2Austria Vienne
14:00 14:0018.01.14 St. Pölten0 - 1Ried
17:00 17:0006.07.13 St. Pölten2 - 3Eintracht Francfort
14:00 14:0008.02.13 St. Pölten0 - 2CSMS Iaşi
17:30 17:3029.06.12 St. Pölten2 - 1CSMS Iaşi
13:00 13:0002.02.11 Rapid Vienne1 - 2St. Pölten
18:00 18:0020.07.09 St. Pölten0 - 2Naples
17:00 17:0004.07.20 St. Pölten2 - 0Rheindorf Altach
20:30 20:3030.06.20 Admira0 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0027.06.20 Austria Vienne2 - 5St. Pölten
20:30 20:3023.06.20 St. Pölten1 - 1Wattens
17:00 17:0020.06.20 Mattersburg2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3016.06.20 St. Pölten1 - 0Mattersburg
17:00 17:0013.06.20 Rheindorf Altach2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3009.06.20 St. Pölten0 - 3Admira
17:00 17:0006.06.20 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Vienne
18:30 18:3002.06.20 Wattens0 - 5St. Pölten
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Austria Vienne0 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0001.03.20 St. Pölten0 - 4Wolfsberger AC
14:30 14:3023.02.20 Linzer ASK4 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3016.02.20 St. Pölten2 - 2Admira
17:00 17:0014.12.19 St. Pölten0 - 3Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Hartberg3 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0030.11.19 St. Pölten0 - 0Mattersburg
17:00 17:0023.11.19 Salzbourg2 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0009.11.19 St. Pölten5 - 1Wattens
17:00 17:0002.11.19 Rapid Vienne0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0026.10.19 St. Pölten0 - 4Sturm Graz
14:30 14:3020.10.19 St. Pölten2 - 2Austria Vienne
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Wolfsberger AC4 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0028.09.19 St. Pölten0 - 3Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Admira1 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3015.09.19 Rheindorf Altach6 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0001.09.19 St. Pölten1 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Mattersburg0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0017.08.19 St. Pölten0 - 6Salzbourg
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Wattens1 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0004.08.19 St. Pölten2 - 2Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Sturm Graz3 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Salzbourg7 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0019.05.19 St. Pölten0 - 1Linzer ASK
14:30 14:3012.05.19 Wolfsberger AC4 - 0St. Pölten
14:30 14:3005.05.19 St. Pölten0 - 1Sturm Graz
14:30 14:3028.04.19 St. Pölten1 - 2Austria Vienne
19:00 19:0024.04.19 Austria Vienne2 - 2St. Pölten
14:30 14:3021.04.19 St. Pölten1 - 1Salzbourg
14:30 14:3014.04.19 Linzer ASK0 - 0St. Pölten
14:30 14:3007.04.19 St. Pölten1 - 3Wolfsberger AC
14:30 14:3031.03.19 Sturm Graz0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0017.03.19 St. Pölten0 - 1Mattersburg
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Admira3 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0002.03.19 St. Pölten0 - 4Rapid Vienne
14:30 14:3024.02.19 Hartberg1 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Salzbourg5 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0008.12.18 St. Pölten2 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0001.12.18 Austria Vienne2 - 0St. Pölten
14:30 14:3025.11.18 St. Pölten2 - 0Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 17:0010.11.18 Sturm Graz0 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0003.11.18 St. Pölten2 - 2Linzer ASK
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Wolfsberger AC1 - 0St. Pölten
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Mattersburg2 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0006.10.18 St. Pölten0 - 0Admira
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Rapid Vienne0 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0022.09.18 St. Pölten3 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0015.09.18 St. Pölten1 - 3Salzbourg
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Rheindorf Altach1 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0025.08.18 St. Pölten0 - 0Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0012.08.18 St. Pölten2 - 0Sturm Graz
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Linzer ASK0 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0029.07.18 St. Pölten4 - 3Wolfsberger AC
17:30 17:3027.05.18 Admira0 - 2St. Pölten
16:30 16:3020.05.18 St. Pölten2 - 0Austria Vienne
18:30 18:3012.05.18 Rheindorf Altach1 - 3St. Pölten
18:30 18:3005.05.18 St. Pölten0 - 1Wolfsberger AC
19:00 19:0029.04.18 St. Pölten0 - 2Salzbourg
18:30 18:3021.04.18 Mattersburg1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3014.04.18 St. Pölten1 - 3Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3007.04.18 Rapid Vienne2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3031.03.18 St. Pölten1 - 5Sturm Graz
18:30 18:3017.03.18 St. Pölten1 - 2Admira
18:30 18:3010.03.18 Austria Vienne4 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3003.03.18 St. Pölten1 - 2Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3024.02.18 Wolfsberger AC0 - 1St. Pölten
16:30 16:3018.02.18 Salzbourg4 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3010.02.18 St. Pölten0 - 3Mattersburg
18:30 18:3003.02.18 Linzer ASK2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3016.12.17 St. Pölten0 - 5Rapid Vienne
18:30 18:3009.12.17 Sturm Graz3 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3002.12.17 Admira1 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3029.11.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Austria Vienne
18:30 18:3025.11.17 Rheindorf Altach3 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3018.11.17 St. Pölten0 - 0Wolfsberger AC
16:30 16:3005.11.17 St. Pölten1 - 3Salzbourg
18:30 18:3028.10.17 Mattersburg1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3021.10.17 St. Pölten0 - 1Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3014.10.17 Rapid Vienne1 - 0St. Pölten
16:00 16:0030.09.17 St. Pölten0 - 3Sturm Graz
18:30 18:3023.09.17 St. Pölten1 - 1Admira
19:00 19:0017.09.17 Austria Vienne5 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3009.09.17 St. Pölten1 - 2Rheindorf Altach
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Wolfsberger AC2 - 1St. Pölten
16:30 16:3020.08.17 Salzbourg5 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3012.08.17 St. Pölten0 - 0Mattersburg
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Linzer ASK2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3029.07.17 St. Pölten1 - 4Rapid Vienne
19:00 19:0023.07.17 Sturm Graz3 - 2St. Pölten
16:30 16:3028.05.17 Rapid Vienne2 - 1St. Pölten
16:30 16:3025.05.17 St. Pölten1 - 1Wolfsberger AC
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Ried1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3013.05.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Mattersburg
18:30 18:3006.05.17 Sturm Graz3 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3029.04.17 St. Pölten3 - 3Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3022.04.17 St. Pölten1 - 2Salzbourg
18:30 18:3015.04.17 Admira2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3008.04.17 Austria Vienne1 - 2St. Pölten
16:00 16:0001.04.17 St. Pölten1 - 1Rapid Vienne
18:30 18:3018.03.17 Wolfsberger AC1 - 0St. Pölten
16:00 16:0011.03.17 St. Pölten1 - 0Ried
18:30 18:3004.03.17 Mattersburg1 - 0St. Pölten
16:30 16:3026.02.17 St. Pölten2 - 1Sturm Graz
18:30 18:3018.02.17 Rheindorf Altach1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.02.17 Salzbourg2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3017.12.16 St. Pölten2 - 2Admira
16:30 16:3011.12.16 St. Pölten2 - 1Austria Vienne
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Rapid Vienne1 - 0St. Pölten
20:30 20:3030.11.16 St. Pölten0 - 4Wolfsberger AC
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Ried1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3019.11.16 St. Pölten2 - 2Mattersburg
16:00 16:0005.11.16 Sturm Graz1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3029.10.16 St. Pölten0 - 1Rheindorf Altach
14:00 14:0023.10.16 St. Pölten1 - 5Salzbourg
18:30 18:3015.10.16 Admira1 - 1St. Pölten
19:00 19:0002.10.16 Austria Vienne2 - 1St. Pölten
16:00 16:0024.09.16 St. Pölten1 - 1Rapid Vienne
18:30 18:3017.09.16 Wolfsberger AC1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3010.09.16 St. Pölten2 - 3Ried
18:30 18:3027.08.16 Mattersburg1 - 1St. Pölten
16:00 16:0020.08.16 St. Pölten1 - 3Sturm Graz
18:30 18:3013.08.16 Rheindorf Altach3 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3006.08.16 Salzbourg2 - 0St. Pölten
19:00 19:0031.07.16 St. Pölten2 - 1Admira
16:30 16:3024.07.16 St. Pölten1 - 2Austria Vienne
19:30 19:3025.05.16 St. Pölten3 - 0FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3020.05.16 Wiener Neustadt0 - 3St. Pölten
20:30 20:3013.05.16 St. Pölten3 - 2Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3010.05.16 Austria Klagenfurt0 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3006.05.16 St. Pölten2 - 1Kapfenberger SV
20:30 20:3029.04.16 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3026.04.16 St. Pölten3 - 0Austria Lustenau
20:30 20:3022.04.16 St. Pölten1 - 2Anif
20:30 20:3015.04.16 Austria Salzbourg0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3012.04.16 FAC Team für Wien0 - 3St. Pölten
20:30 20:3008.04.16 St. Pölten3 - 2Wiener Neustadt
20:30 20:3001.04.16 Linzer ASK2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3018.03.16 St. Pölten1 - 0Austria Klagenfurt
18:30 18:3015.03.16 Kapfenberger SV0 - 1St. Pölten
20:30 20:3011.03.16 St. Pölten1 - 0Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3004.03.16 Austria Lustenau4 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3026.02.16 Anif1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3027.11.15 St. Pölten6 - 2Austria Salzbourg
18:30 18:3020.11.15 St. Pölten2 - 0FAC Team für Wien
20:30 20:3006.11.15 Wiener Neustadt2 - 3St. Pölten
18:30 18:3003.11.15 St. Pölten1 - 0Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3023.10.15 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3019.10.15 St. Pölten1 - 2Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3016.10.15 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 3St. Pölten
18:30 18:3002.10.15 St. Pölten0 - 1Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3025.09.15 St. Pölten1 - 0Anif
18:30 18:3018.09.15 Austria Salzbourg1 - 5St. Pölten
18:30 18:3014.09.15 FAC Team für Wien0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.09.15 St. Pölten2 - 0Wiener Neustadt
18:30 18:3028.08.15 Linzer ASK1 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3021.08.15 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
18:30 18:3014.08.15 Kapfenberger SV1 - 3St. Pölten
18:30 18:3007.08.15 St. Pölten0 - 3Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3004.08.15 Austria Lustenau0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3031.07.15 Anif2 - 1St. Pölten
20:30 20:3024.07.15 St. Pölten2 - 2Austria Salzbourg
19:30 19:3029.05.15 St. Pölten5 - 3Hartberg
19:30 19:3022.05.15 Austria Lustenau0 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3015.05.15 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3012.05.15 St. Pölten3 - 1FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3008.05.15 St. Pölten1 - 0Anif
18:30 18:3001.05.15 Mattersburg4 - 0St. Pölten
20:30 20:3024.04.15 St. Pölten0 - 1Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3021.04.15 Kapfenberger SV0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3017.04.15 St. Pölten2 - 2Horn
17:30 17:3010.04.15 Hartberg2 - 3St. Pölten
17:30 17:3003.04.15 St. Pölten1 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3020.03.15 St. Pölten0 - 0Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3017.03.15 FAC Team für Wien1 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3013.03.15 Anif1 - 1St. Pölten
20:30 20:3006.03.15 St. Pölten1 - 2Mattersburg
20:30 20:3027.02.15 Linzer ASK0 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3028.11.14 St. Pölten2 - 2Kapfenberger SV
20:30 20:3021.11.14 Horn1 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3007.11.14 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3004.11.14 Austria Lustenau2 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3024.10.14 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3021.10.14 St. Pölten1 - 1FAC Team für Wien
17:30 17:3017.10.14 Anif1 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3003.10.14 St. Pölten0 - 2Mattersburg
19:30 19:3026.09.14 Linzer ASK2 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3019.09.14 St. Pölten1 - 0Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3016.09.14 Horn1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3012.09.14 Hartberg1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3029.08.14 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Lustenau
19:30 19:3022.08.14 St. Pölten0 - 1Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3018.08.14 St. Pölten2 - 3Anif
17:30 17:3015.08.14 FAC Team für Wien0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.08.14 St. Pölten1 - 0Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3004.08.14 Mattersburg4 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3028.07.14 Kapfenberger SV2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3021.07.14 St. Pölten3 - 0Horn
17:00 17:0023.05.14 St. Pölten0 - 4Anif
17:30 17:3013.05.14 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
15:30 15:3010.05.14 St. Pölten1 - 0First Vienna
19:30 19:3002.05.14 Mattersburg3 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3028.04.14 St. Pölten2 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3025.04.14 Horn1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3022.04.14 St. Pölten5 - 4Parndorf
19:30 19:3011.04.14 Austria Lustenau0 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3008.04.14 St. Pölten2 - 1Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3004.04.14 Anif3 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3028.03.14 St. Pölten1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3025.03.14 First Vienna1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3021.03.14 St. Pölten2 - 2Mattersburg
18:30 18:3014.03.14 Rheindorf Altach3 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3010.03.14 St. Pölten6 - 0Horn
18:30 18:3007.03.14 Parndorf0 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3028.02.14 St. Pölten0 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3029.11.13 Kapfenberger SV2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3022.11.13 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3008.11.13 Anif0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3001.11.13 St. Pölten5 - 2Horn
19:30 19:3025.10.13 First Vienna1 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0022.10.13 Rheindorf Altach3 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3018.10.13 St. Pölten2 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3004.10.13 Austria Lustenau1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3027.09.13 St. Pölten1 - 0Mattersburg
17:30 17:3020.09.13 Kapfenberger SV1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3013.09.13 Hartberg1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3030.08.13 St. Pölten1 - 4Anif
19:30 19:3023.08.13 Horn3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3016.08.13 St. Pölten1 - 2First Vienna
19:30 19:3009.08.13 St. Pölten0 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3006.08.13 Parndorf2 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3002.08.13 St. Pölten2 - 0Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3026.07.13 Mattersburg0 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3019.07.13 St. Pölten4 - 0Kapfenberger SV
19:30 19:3024.05.13 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3021.05.13 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 0St. Pölten
19:30 19:3017.05.13 Grödig2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3010.05.13 St. Pölten2 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3003.05.13 Horn2 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3030.04.13 St. Pölten1 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3026.04.13 Kapfenberger SV1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3019.04.13 St. Pölten2 - 2Lustenau
19:30 19:3012.04.13 First Vienna2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3009.04.13 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3005.04.13 St. Pölten2 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3001.04.13 St. Pölten1 - 2Grödig
20:30 20:3015.03.13 Austria Lustenau2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3012.03.13 St. Pölten1 - 1Horn
18:30 18:3008.03.13 Rheindorf Altach2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3001.03.13 St. Pölten1 - 7Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3026.02.13 Lustenau3 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3030.11.12 St. Pölten2 - 2First Vienna
18:30 18:3023.11.12 St. Pölten4 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3016.11.12 Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3009.11.12 Grödig3 - 4St. Pölten
20:30 20:3002.11.12 St. Pölten2 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3026.10.12 Horn2 - 1St. Pölten
19:30 19:3019.10.12 St. Pölten3 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3005.10.12 Kapfenberger SV0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3028.09.12 St. Pölten2 - 1Lustenau
17:30 17:3021.09.12 First Vienna1 - 5St. Pölten
17:30 17:3014.09.12 Hartberg3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3031.08.12 St. Pölten4 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3024.08.12 St. Pölten0 - 3Grödig
19:30 19:3017.08.12 Austria Lustenau3 - 0St. Pölten
19:30 19:3010.08.12 St. Pölten2 - 1Horn
17:30 17:3007.08.12 Rheindorf Altach1 - 4St. Pölten
17:30 17:3003.08.12 St. Pölten3 - 0Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3027.07.12 Lustenau1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3020.07.12 St. Pölten5 - 2First Vienna
19:30 19:3018.05.12 St. Pölten3 - 1Austria Lustenau
19:30 19:3011.05.12 Hartberg0 - 3St. Pölten
17:30 17:3008.05.12 St. Pölten0 - 2First Vienna
17:30 17:3004.05.12 Rheindorf Altach1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3027.04.12 St. Pölten2 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3020.04.12 Lustenau2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3017.04.12 St. Pölten1 - 0Grödig
17:30 17:3013.04.12 St. Pölten1 - 1Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3002.04.12 WAC / St. Andrä2 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3030.03.12 Austria Lustenau1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3027.03.12 St. Pölten2 - 0Hartberg
20:30 20:3023.03.12 First Vienna0 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3016.03.12 St. Pölten1 - 3Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3009.03.12 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3002.03.12 St. Pölten3 - 2Lustenau
18:30 18:3029.11.11 Grödig2 - 0St. Pölten
20:30 20:3025.11.11 Linzer ASK2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3018.11.11 St. Pölten3 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
18:30 18:3004.11.11 St. Pölten2 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3028.10.11 Hartberg1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3021.10.11 St. Pölten0 - 3First Vienna
17:30 17:3014.10.11 Rheindorf Altach1 - 0St. Pölten
19:30 19:3030.09.11 St. Pölten0 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3023.09.11 Lustenau1 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3016.09.11 St. Pölten2 - 0Grödig
17:30 17:3009.09.11 St. Pölten2 - 2Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3026.08.11 WAC / St. Andrä1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3023.08.11 Austria Lustenau1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3019.08.11 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3012.08.11 First Vienna3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3002.08.11 St. Pölten1 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3029.07.11 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3022.07.11 St. Pölten3 - 0Lustenau
17:30 17:3019.07.11 Grödig2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3015.07.11 Linzer ASK2 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3012.07.11 St. Pölten0 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
17:30 17:3024.05.11 Rheindorf Altach3 - 0St. Pölten
19:30 19:3020.05.11 St. Pölten6 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
17:30 17:3017.05.11 Grödig2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3013.05.11 St. Pölten1 - 1First Vienna
17:30 17:3006.05.11 Austria Lustenau0 - 3St. Pölten
19:30 19:3029.04.11 St. Pölten1 - 0Admira
17:30 17:3026.04.11 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3015.04.11 St. Pölten0 - 0Gratkorn
17:30 17:3012.04.11 St. Pölten1 - 0Lustenau
17:30 17:3008.04.11 Lustenau3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3001.04.11 St. Pölten1 - 0Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3018.03.11 WAC / St. Andrä3 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.03.11 St. Pölten1 - 2Grödig
18:30 18:3004.03.11 First Vienna2 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3025.02.11 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Lustenau
20:30 20:3026.11.10 Admira5 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3019.11.10 St. Pölten3 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3012.11.10 Gratkorn2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3005.11.10 St. Pölten0 - 0Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3029.10.10 WAC / St. Andrä1 - 3St. Pölten
17:30 17:3026.10.10 St. Pölten1 - 1Grödig
17:30 17:3022.10.10 First Vienna3 - 4St. Pölten
17:30 17:3015.10.10 St. Pölten1 - 0Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3001.10.10 Gratkorn1 - 5St. Pölten
17:30 17:3024.09.10 St. Pölten1 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3014.09.10 Admira3 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3010.09.10 Lustenau3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3027.08.10 St. Pölten1 - 0Lustenau
17:30 17:3020.08.10 Rheindorf Altach2 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3017.08.10 St. Pölten0 - 0WAC / St. Andrä
19:30 19:3006.08.10 Grödig1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3003.08.10 St. Pölten3 - 2First Vienna
17:30 17:3030.07.10 Austria Lustenau4 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3023.07.10 St. Pölten3 - 1Gratkorn
17:30 17:3016.07.10 Hartberg2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3012.07.10 St. Pölten1 - 4Admira
18:00 18:0028.05.10 Dornbirn0 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0021.05.10 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0014.05.10 St. Pölten3 - 0Lustenau
18:00 18:0007.05.10 Austria Vienne II1 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0004.05.10 St. Pölten2 - 4Admira
17:00 17:0030.04.10 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 1St. Pölten
14:15 14:1524.04.10 St. Pölten0 - 2Rheindorf Altach
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Gratkorn1 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0009.04.10 St. Pölten2 - 0Salzbourg II
18:00 18:0006.04.10 Hartberg1 - 2St. Pölten
15:15 15:1527.03.10 First Vienna2 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0023.03.10 St. Pölten2 - 0Lustenau
18:00 18:0019.03.10 Admira0 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0012.03.10 Austria Vienne II4 - 1St. Pölten
19:00 19:0005.03.10 St. Pölten3 - 2Gratkorn
18:00 18:0027.11.09 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 2St. Pölten
19:00 19:0020.11.09 St. Pölten1 - 0Rheindorf Altach
15:15 15:1507.11.09 Austria Lustenau1 - 0St. Pölten
19:00 19:0003.11.09 St. Pölten2 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0030.10.09 Salzbourg II3 - 3St. Pölten
18:00 18:0023.10.09 St. Pölten0 - 2First Vienna
18:00 18:0016.10.09 Dornbirn0 - 3St. Pölten
18:00 18:0002.10.09 Lustenau0 - 0St. Pölten
14:15 14:1526.09.09 St. Pölten1 - 0Admira
17:00 17:0022.09.09 St. Pölten0 - 3Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:0011.09.09 Gratkorn4 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0028.08.09 St. Pölten1 - 0Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 17:0021.08.09 Rheindorf Altach0 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0007.08.09 St. Pölten0 - 4Austria Lustenau
17:00 17:0031.07.09 Hartberg0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0024.07.09 St. Pölten2 - 2Salzbourg II
17:00 17:0017.07.09 St. Pölten1 - 1First Vienna
18:00 18:0014.07.09 St. Pölten2 - 0Dornbirn
18:00 18:0029.05.09 St. Pölten1 - 1Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0019.05.09 Wiener Neustadt4 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0015.05.09 Leoben2 - 1St. Pölten
18:00 18:0012.05.09 St. Pölten2 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0008.05.09 Grödig2 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0001.05.09 St. Pölten5 - 1Vöcklabruck
17:00 17:0024.04.09 Lustenau2 - 0St. Pölten
14:15 14:1518.04.09 St. Pölten3 - 1Salzbourg II
17:00 17:0010.04.09 Austria Vienne II1 - 1St. Pölten
18:00 18:0003.04.09 St. Pölten0 - 0Gratkorn
18:00 18:0020.03.09 Wacker Innsbruck3 - 0St. Pölten
19:00 19:0017.03.09 St. Pölten1 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0013.03.09 Grödig3 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0006.03.09 Gratkorn2 - 1St. Pölten
15:15 15:1529.11.08 St. Pölten2 - 1Austria Vienne II
19:00 19:0021.11.08 Wiener Neustadt3 - 1St. Pölten
19:00 19:0014.11.08 St. Pölten1 - 1Vöcklabruck
18:00 18:0011.11.08 Lustenau2 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0007.11.08 St. Pölten3 - 0Leoben
18:00 18:0031.10.08 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0024.10.08 St. Pölten2 - 3Admira
18:00 18:0017.10.08 Salzbourg II0 - 4St. Pölten
17:00 17:0003.10.08 Austria Lustenau1 - 3St. Pölten
18:00 18:0026.09.08 St. Pölten0 - 0Grödig
17:00 17:0023.09.08 St. Pölten1 - 0Gratkorn
17:00 17:0019.09.08 Austria Vienne II2 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0029.08.08 St. Pölten1 - 3Wiener Neustadt
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Vöcklabruck0 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0008.08.08 St. Pölten3 - 0Lustenau
17:00 17:0001.08.08 Leoben2 - 1St. Pölten
16:00 16:0026.07.08 St. Pölten3 - 3Wacker Innsbruck
16:00 16:0019.07.08 Admira2 - 2St. Pölten
18:00 18:0011.07.08 St. Pölten2 - 0Salzbourg II
18:30 18:3006.06.08 St. Pölten1 - 0First Vienna
14:00 14:0031.05.08 Wienerberg1 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3023.05.08 St. Pölten1 - 1Rapid Vienne II
18:30 18:3015.05.08 Mattersburg II2 - 4St. Pölten
18:30 18:3009.05.08 St. Pölten5 - 0Neusiedl
18:30 18:3004.05.08 Horn1 - 3St. Pölten
18:30 18:3025.04.08 St. Pölten2 - 0FAC Team für Wien
18:00 18:0018.04.08 Waidhofen0 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3011.04.08 Baumgarten2 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3004.04.08 St. Pölten1 - 0Schwechat
19:30 19:3028.03.08 Wiener SK0 - 1St. Pölten
19:00 19:0021.03.08 St. Pölten2 - 0Zwettl
16:00 16:0016.03.08 Würmla0 - 0St. Pölten
19:00 19:0007.03.08 St. Pölten4 - 1SC Eisenstadt
19:00 19:0029.02.08 Admira Wacker Mödling1 - 4St. Pölten
18:00 18:0007.02.20 St. Pölten3 - 3Wacker Innsbruck*
18:00 18:0029.10.19 St. Pölten1 - 0Ried
20:45 20:4524.09.19 St. Pölten2 - 1Mattersburg
17:30 17:3020.07.19 Gloggnitz1 - 2St. Pölten
12:00 12:0016.02.19 Linzer ASK6 - 0St. Pölten
19:00 19:0031.10.18 Lafnitz2 - 3St. Pölten
19:00 19:0026.09.18 Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 5St. Pölten
18:30 18:3020.07.18 Maria Saal0 - 6St. Pölten
18:30 18:3018.07.17 Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1St. Pölten
20:30 20:3005.04.17 St. Pölten1 - 3Rapid Vienne
16:30 16:3026.10.16 St. Pölten*1 - 1Sturm Graz
19:00 19:0020.09.16 St. Pölten2 - 1Ried
19:30 19:3015.07.16 Krems0 - 2St. Pölten
18:00 18:0019.04.16 Admira2 - 1St. Pölten
18:30 18:3009.02.16 Mattersburg1 - 2St. Pölten
18:30 18:3027.10.15 Stadlau0 - 4St. Pölten
16:00 16:0022.09.15 Hard1 - 4St. Pölten
18:00 18:0018.07.15 Dornbirn0 - 2St. Pölten
19:00 19:0029.10.14 St. Pölten0 - 1Grödig
18:00 18:0023.09.14 TSV St. Johann1 - 1St. Pölten*
15:30 15:3013.07.14 Admira Landhaus0 - 8St. Pölten
15:30 15:3018.05.14 Salzbourg4 - 2St. Pölten
19:30 19:3007.05.14 St. Pölten1 - 0Sturm Graz
19:30 19:3015.04.14 Ried1 - 2St. Pölten
19:00 19:0028.10.13 Kalsdorf0 - 4St. Pölten
18:00 18:0023.09.13 Linzer ASK3 - 4St. Pölten
18:00 18:0012.07.13 Wals-Grünau1 - 2St. Pölten
16:00 16:0014.07.12 Bad Vöslau1 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0005.08.11 Götzendorf3 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0014.08.10 Vorwärts Steyr1 - 0St. Pölten
18:00 18:0014.08.09 Blau-Weiss Linz3 - 2St. Pölten
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Wienerberg4 - 3St. Pölten
14:30 14:3015.08.08 Reichenau / Union2 - 4St. Pölten

Partagez