Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Stará Říše

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Stará Říše

15:00 15:0019.06.22 Stará Říše Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0012.06.22 Žďár nad Sázavou Stará Říše
17:00 17:0005.06.22 Stará Říše Sokol Lanžhot
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Stará Říše Zbrojovka Brno II
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Humpolec Stará Říše
16:30 16:3015.05.22 Stará Říše Sokol Tasovice
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Start Brno Stará Říše
16:30 16:3001.05.22 Stará Říše Hodonín
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Stará Říše
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Stará Říše Slavoj Polná
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Velká Bíteš Stará Říše
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Stará Říše Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Břeclav Stará Říše
10:30 10:3030.10.21 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 0Stará Říše
14:30 14:3024.10.21 Stará Říše4 - 0Žďár nad Sázavou
14:30 14:3017.10.21 Sokol Lanžhot4 - 0Stará Říše
15:30 15:3013.10.21 Stará Říše3 - 4Velká Bíteš
10:15 10:1510.10.21 Zbrojovka Brno II3 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Stará Říše4 - 3Humpolec
15:30 15:3026.09.21 Sokol Tasovice2 - 0Stará Říše
15:30 15:3019.09.21 Stará Říše0 - 2Start Brno
16:00 16:0012.09.21 Hodonín6 - 0Stará Říše
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Stará Říše1 - 2Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Slavoj Polná1 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 2Stará Říše
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Stará Říše1 - 3Břeclav
Division D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hodonín Hodonín 36 13 12 0 1 46 8 38
2 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II 32 13 10 2 1 38 11 27
3 Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 27 13 9 0 4 27 9 18
4 Start Brno Start Brno 21 13 6 3 4 26 15 11
5 Břeclav Břeclav 21 13 6 3 4 21 16 5
6 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 21 13 6 3 4 24 21 3
7 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod 19 13 6 1 6 20 19 1
8 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 18 13 5 3 5 17 30 -13
9 Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš 16 13 4 4 5 14 17 -3
10 Humpolec Humpolec 16 13 5 1 7 16 27 -11
11 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou 14 13 4 2 7 23 34 -11
12 Stará Říše Stará Říše 10 13 3 1 9 17 33 -16
13 Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou 5 13 1 2 10 6 24 -18
14 Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 3 13 0 3 10 6 37 -31

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Start Brno Stará Říše
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Stará Říše Sokol Lanžhot
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Břeclav Stará Říše
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Stará Říše Ždírec nad Doubravou
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Velká Bíteš Stará Říše
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Stará Říše Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Sokol Tasovice Stará Říše
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Stará Říše Humpolec
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Zbrojovka Brno II Stará Říše
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Stará Říše Hodonín
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Žďár nad Sázavou Stará Říše
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Stará Říše Slavoj Polná
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Stará Říše Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Stará Říše Start Brno
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Sokol Lanžhot Stará Říše
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Stará Říše Břeclav
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Havlíčkův Brod Stará Říše
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 0Stará Říše
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Stará Říše0 - 2Velká Bíteš
15:30 15:3020.09.20 Sokol Tasovice4 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Humpolec2 - 2Stará Říše
10:15 10:1506.09.20 Zbrojovka Brno II4 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Hodonín4 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3022.08.20 Stará Říše0 - 7Žďár nad Sázavou
16:30 16:3016.08.20 Slavoj Polná0 - 3Stará Říše
17:00 17:0008.08.20 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem2 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Stará Říše Zbrojovka Brno II
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Havlíčkův Brod Stará Říše
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Stará Říše Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Břeclav Stará Říše
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Stará Říše Ždírec nad Doubravou
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Slavoj Polná Stará Říše
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Stará Říše Vysočina Jihlava II
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Start Brno Stará Říše
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Stará Říše Velká Bíteš
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Humpolec Stará Říše
15:30 15:3005.04.20 Stará Říše Sokol Lanžhot
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Sokol Tasovice Stará Říše
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Stará Říše Žďár nad Sázavou
10:15 10:1503.11.19 Zbrojovka Brno II2 - 0Stará Říše
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Stará Říše4 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem5 - 2Stará Říše
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Stará Říše4 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Ždírec nad Doubravou4 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3029.09.19 Stará Říše5 - 1Slavoj Polná
10:15 10:1521.09.19 Vysočina Jihlava II4 - 2Stará Říše
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Stará Říše5 - 3Start Brno
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Velká Bíteš0 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Stará Říše3 - 1Humpolec
16:30 16:3025.08.19 Sokol Lanžhot4 - 0Stará Říše
16:30 16:3017.08.19 Stará Říše7 - 1Sokol Tasovice
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 3Stará Říše
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Stará Říše8 - 0Slavoj Polná
17:30 17:3009.06.19 Ždírec nad Doubravou2 - 2Stará Říše
15:00 15:0002.06.19 Stará Říše3 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
16:30 16:3026.05.19 Bystrc Kníničky1 - 6Stará Říše
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Stará Říše5 - 0Bzenec
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Sokol Tasovice2 - 2Stará Říše
16:30 16:3008.05.19 Břeclav0 - 2Stará Říše
16:30 16:3005.05.19 Stará Říše2 - 0Velká Bíteš
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Stará Říše0 - 1Slovan Rosice
16:00 16:0019.04.19 Sokol Lanžhot4 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Stará Říše4 - 2Humpolec
15:30 15:3006.04.19 Blansko1 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Stará Říše5 - 0Nové Sady
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Strání3 - 0Stará Říše
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Stará Říše4 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Stará Říše5 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Slavoj Polná2 - 5Stará Říše
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Stará Říše3 - 0Ždírec nad Doubravou
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Stará Říše5 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Bzenec1 - 0Stará Říše
15:30 15:3028.09.18 Stará Říše1 - 0Sokol Tasovice
15:30 15:3023.09.18 Velká Bíteš2 - 3Stará Říše
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Slovan Rosice2 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Stará Říše4 - 0Sokol Lanžhot
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Humpolec0 - 5Stará Říše
16:30 16:3026.08.18 Stará Říše0 - 3Blansko
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Nové Sady0 - 3Stará Říše
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Stará Říše1 - 2Strání
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Stará Říše
17:00 17:0017.06.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Stará Říše
15:30 15:3009.06.18 Stará Říše3 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Břeclav1 - 2Stará Říše
13:00 13:0026.05.18 Stará Říše1 - 4Slavoj Polná
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Vrchovina1 - 0Stará Říše
17:00 17:0016.05.18 Stará Říše1 - 0Ždírec nad Doubravou
13:30 13:3013.05.18 Stará Říše0 - 2Bzenec
16:30 16:3006.05.18 Tišnov Stará Říše
16:00 16:0001.05.18 Strání2 - 0Stará Říše
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Stará Říše0 - 0Třebíč
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Velká Bíteš0 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3015.04.18 Stará Říše1 - 2Šumperk
15:30 15:3008.04.18 Stará Říše2 - 0Sokol Tasovice
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Slovan Rosice0 - 0Stará Říše
13:00 13:0024.03.18 Stará Říše3 - 1Blansko
13:30 13:3017.11.17 Stará Říše6 - 0Břeclav
11:00 11:0012.11.17 Stará Říše4 - 2Strání
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 0Stará Říše
14:30 14:3022.10.17 Slavoj Polná3 - 4Stará Říše
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Stará Říše0 - 2Vrchovina
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Bzenec2 - 2Stará Říše
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Stará Říše1 - 3Tišnov
15:30 15:3024.09.17 Třebíč1 - 4Stará Říše
15:30 15:3017.09.17 Stará Říše0 - 2Velká Bíteš
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Šumperk2 - 0Stará Říše
16:00 16:0003.09.17 Sokol Tasovice3 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3027.08.17 Stará Říše1 - 1Slovan Rosice
16:30 16:3019.08.17 Blansko0 - 3Stará Říše
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Stará Říše3 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0006.08.17 Ždírec nad Doubravou0 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:0010.06.17 Stará Říše1 - 0Slovan Rosice
17:00 17:0004.06.17 Slavičín0 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Stará Říše2 - 1Pelhřimov
17:00 17:0024.05.17 Stará Říše0 - 2Velká Bíteš
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Slavoj Polná6 - 2Stará Říše
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Stará Říše2 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem1 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3007.05.17 Vrchovina1 - 0Stará Říše
16:30 16:3001.05.17 Stará Říše3 - 3Bzenec
16:00 16:0023.04.17 Sokol Tasovice3 - 0Stará Říše
10:30 10:3016.04.17 Stará Říše1 - 1Brumov
15:30 15:3008.04.17 Holešov3 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3002.04.17 Stará Říše1 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Uherský Brod3 - 1Stará Říše
14:00 14:0012.11.16 Stará Říše0 - 2Hodonín
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Slovan Rosice3 - 0Stará Říše
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Stará Říše0 - 2Slavičín
14:30 14:3023.10.16 Pelhřimov1 - 1Stará Říše
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Stará Říše5 - 1Slavoj Polná
10:15 10:1508.10.16 Břeclav1 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Stará Říše1 - 0Vrchovina
10:15 10:1525.09.16 Velká Bíteš1 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3018.09.16 Stará Říše0 - 2Sokol Tasovice
17:15 17:1514.09.16 Stará Říše2 - 2Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
10:15 10:1511.09.16 Brumov3 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Stará Říše3 - 2Holešov
16:30 16:3028.08.16 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3021.08.16 Stará Říše1 - 1Uherský Brod
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Bzenec0 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:0006.08.16 Hodonín6 - 1Stará Říše
13:00 13:0011.06.16 Stará Říše5 - 1Sokol Tasovice
16:30 16:3005.06.16 Stará Říše1 - 0Uherský Brod
16:30 16:3029.05.16 Havlíčkův Brod4 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3022.05.16 Stará Říše0 - 0Blansko
16:30 16:3015.05.16 Kozlovice2 - 0Stará Říše
17:00 17:0011.05.16 Pelhřimov2 - 4Stará Říše
16:30 16:3008.05.16 Stará Říše0 - 1Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3001.05.16 Vrchovina2 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Stará Říše0 - 3Slovan Rosice
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Slavoj Polná2 - 0Stará Říše
15:30 15:3010.04.16 Stará Říše4 - 0Viktorie Přerov
15:30 15:3003.04.16 Šumperk5 - 0Stará Říše
15:00 15:0027.03.16 Stará Říše1 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 1Stará Říše
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Stará Říše2 - 2Hodonín
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Uherský Brod1 - 2Stará Říše
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Stará Říše6 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1525.10.15 Blansko2 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Stará Říše2 - 0Kozlovice
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem1 - 3Stará Říše
15:30 15:3004.10.15 Stará Říše3 - 1Vrchovina
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Slovan Rosice1 - 2Stará Říše
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Stará Říše1 - 2Slavoj Polná
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Viktorie Přerov1 - 0Stará Říše
17:00 17:0009.09.15 Stará Říše4 - 0Pelhřimov
16:30 16:3006.09.15 Stará Říše3 - 0Šumperk
16:30 16:3030.08.15 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 0Stará Říše
16:30 16:3023.08.15 Stará Říše1 - 0Ždírec nad Doubravou
16:30 16:3016.08.15 Sokol Tasovice1 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3008.08.15 Hodonín2 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3014.06.15 Sokol Tasovice3 - 2Stará Říše
16:30 16:3007.06.15 Stará Říše1 - 0Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3030.05.15 Napajedla2 - 3Stará Říše
16:30 16:3024.05.15 Stará Říše1 - 1Slavoj Polná
16:30 16:3017.05.15 Vrchovina0 - 0Stará Říše
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Mutenice1 - 2Stará Říše
16:30 16:3010.05.15 Stará Říše1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Velké Meziříčí0 - 2Stará Říše
16:00 16:0026.04.15 Stará Říše3 - 1Slovan Rosice
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Blansko1 - 1Stará Říše
14:30 14:3012.04.15 Stará Říše2 - 2Uherský Brod
14:30 14:3005.04.15 Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 1Stará Říše
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Stará Říše0 - 5Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Stará Říše1 - 1Pelhřimov
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Stará Říše2 - 1Hodonín
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem6 - 1Stará Říše
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Stará Říše1 - 1Napajedla
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Slavoj Polná0 - 1Stará Říše
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Stará Říše0 - 1Vrchovina
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0008.10.14 Slovan Rosice0 - 2Stará Říše
14:30 14:3005.10.14 Stará Říše0 - 1Velké Meziříčí
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Stará Říše3 - 0Blansko
15:30 15:3016.09.14 Uherský Brod0 - 1Stará Říše
16:00 16:0010.09.14 Stará Říše2 - 0Sokol Tasovice
15:30 15:3007.09.14 Stará Říše1 - 3Žďár nad Sázavou
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 0Stará Říše
15:30 15:3024.08.14 Pelhřimov0 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3016.08.14 Stará Říše1 - 0Mutenice
15:30 15:3009.08.14 Hodonín4 - 0Stará Říše
16:30 16:3013.06.14 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem3 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3007.06.14 Stará Říše2 - 7Sokol Tasovice
15:30 15:3001.06.14 Stará Říše2 - 5Vyškov
15:30 15:3025.05.14 Bystrc Kníničky4 - 4Stará Říše
15:30 15:3018.05.14 Stará Říše2 - 3Slovan Rosice
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Líšeň7 - 0Stará Říše
16:00 16:0007.05.14 Slavoj Polná2 - 3Stará Říše
15:30 15:3004.05.14 Stará Říše3 - 2Velké Meziříčí
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Vrchovina2 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0020.04.14 Stará Říše2 - 0Pelhřimov
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Napajedla0 - 3Stará Říše
14:30 14:3006.04.14 Stará Říše0 - 0Uherský Brod
15:30 15:3029.03.14 Blansko1 - 0Stará Říše
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Stará Říše1 - 1Tatran Brno Bohunice
13:30 13:3016.11.13 Stará Říše2 - 1Hodonín
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Sokol Tasovice1 - 1Stará Říše
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Vyškov2 - 0Stará Říše
14:30 14:3027.10.13 Stará Říše1 - 2Bystrc Kníničky
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Slovan Rosice2 - 0Stará Říše
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Stará Říše1 - 1Líšeň
09:15 09:1506.10.13 Velké Meziříčí1 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Stará Říše0 - 0Vrchovina
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Pelhřimov2 - 2Stará Říše
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Stará Říše3 - 0Napajedla
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Stará Říše2 - 1Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
15:30 15:3007.09.13 Uherský Brod2 - 1Stará Říše
15:30 15:3001.09.13 Stará Říše1 - 0Blansko
15:30 15:3024.08.13 Tatran Brno Bohunice2 - 2Stará Říše
15:30 15:3017.08.13 Stará Říše0 - 3Slavoj Polná
15:30 15:3010.08.13 Hodonín1 - 2Stará Říše