Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Stonehaven

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Stonehaven

15:00 15:0024.04.22 Dunfermline Athletic Stonehaven
15:00 15:0017.04.22 Stonehaven Grampian
15:00 15:0010.04.22 Inverness CT Stonehaven
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Stonehaven Buchan
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Dryburgh Athletic Stonehaven
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Stonehaven East Fife
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Westdyke Stonehaven
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Stonehaven Dundee West
15:00 15:0027.02.22 Montrose Stonehaven
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Stonehaven Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Grampian Stonehaven
15:00 15:0030.01.22 Stonehaven Inverness CT
15:00 15:0023.01.22 Buchan Stonehaven
15:00 15:0016.01.22 Stonehaven Dryburgh Athletic
15:00 15:0012.12.21 East Fife Stonehaven
15:00 15:0005.12.21 Stonehaven Westdyke
15:00 15:0021.11.21 Dundee West Stonehaven
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Stonehaven Montrose
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Dunfermline Athletic Stonehaven
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Stonehaven Grampian
15:30 15:3017.10.21 Inverness CT9 - 0Stonehaven
15:30 15:3003.10.21 Stonehaven0 - 5Buchan
14:30 14:3026.09.21 Dryburgh Athletic12 - 1Stonehaven
15:30 15:3012.09.21 Stonehaven0 - 11East Fife
15:45 15:4505.09.21 Westdyke3 - 2Stonehaven
15:30 15:3022.08.21 Stonehaven3 - 2Dundee West
13:30 13:3015.08.21 Montrose5 - 0Stonehaven
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Montrose Montrose 18 6 6 0 0 46 3 43
2 Dryburgh Athletic Dryburgh Athletic 18 6 6 0 0 42 5 37
3 East Fife East Fife 15 5 5 0 0 32 5 27
4 Inverness CT Inverness CT 12 6 4 0 2 35 10 25
5 Buchan Buchan 6 6 2 0 4 18 22 -4
6 Grampian Grampian 6 6 2 0 4 13 29 -16
7 Westdyke Westdyke 6 6 2 0 4 15 35 -20
8 Dundee West Dundee West 3 6 1 0 5 9 44 -35
9 Stonehaven Stonehaven 3 7 1 0 6 6 47 -41
10 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0 4 0 0 4 3 19 -16

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0025.04.21 Stonehaven Kelty Hearts
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Westdyke Stonehaven
15:00 15:0011.04.21 East Fife Stonehaven
15:00 15:0004.04.21 Buchan Stonehaven
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Stonehaven Inverness CT
15:00 15:0014.03.21 Cove Rangers Stonehaven
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Stonehaven Westdyke
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Stonehaven Montrose
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Montrose Stonehaven
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Grampian Stonehaven
15:00 15:0014.02.21 Dundee West Stonehaven
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Stonehaven East Fife
15:00 15:0031.01.21 Dryburgh Athletic Stonehaven
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Stonehaven Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Stonehaven Buchan
15:00 15:0020.12.20 Stonehaven Grampian
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Inverness CT Stonehaven
20:00 20:0009.12.20 Kelty Hearts Stonehaven
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Stonehaven Cove Rangers
15:15 15:1501.11.20 Stonehaven3 - 4Dundee West
15:15 15:1525.10.20 Stonehaven0 - 4Dryburgh Athletic
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Dunfermline Athletic8 - 1Stonehaven
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Stonehaven1 - 7East Fife
16:00 16:0006.10.19 Westdyke2 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1529.09.19 Stonehaven1 - 7Inverness CT
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Dunfermline Athletic8 - 5Stonehaven
15:15 15:1508.09.19 Stonehaven4 - 0Raith Rovers
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Cove Rangers7 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1525.08.19 Stonehaven3 - 4Montrose
14:00 14:0018.08.19 Aberdeen9 - 0Stonehaven
15:15 15:1504.08.19 Stonehaven5 - 8Buchan
15:00 15:0023.06.19 Deveronvale3 - 0Stonehaven
15:15 15:1516.06.19 Stonehaven2 - 0Kelty Hearts
13:30 13:3009.06.19 East Fife4 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1526.05.19 Stonehaven1 - 3Westdyke
13:30 13:3019.05.19 Inverness CT6 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1505.05.19 Stonehaven1 - 7Dunfermline Athletic
13:00 13:0021.04.19 Raith Rovers1 - 7Stonehaven
15:15 15:1514.04.19 Stonehaven2 - 5Cove Rangers
14:00 14:0031.03.19 Montrose4 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1517.03.19 Stonehaven0 - 6Aberdeen
16:00 16:0010.03.19 Buchan3 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1524.02.19 Stonehaven4 - 3Deveronvale
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Kelty Hearts5 - 1Stonehaven
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Tayside Ladies2 - 8Stonehaven
15:15 15:1523.10.16 Stonehaven3 - 6Central Girls
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Falkirk FCF7 - 0Stonehaven
15:15 15:1509.10.16 Stonehaven2 - 6Dee Ladies
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Dundee West4 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1525.09.16 Stonehaven1 - 9Forfar Farmington II
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Dee Vale5 - 3Stonehaven
15:15 15:1511.09.16 Stonehaven4 - 2Dunfermline Athletic
16:00 16:0028.08.16 East Fife9 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1521.08.16 Stonehaven7 - 1Falkirk Ladies
15:15 15:1514.08.16 Aberdeen II4 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1526.06.16 Stonehaven0 - 5Tayside Ladies
15:00 15:0019.06.16 Central Girls8 - 4Stonehaven
15:15 15:1505.06.16 Stonehaven5 - 8Falkirk FCF
15:00 15:0022.05.16 Dee Ladies3 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1515.05.16 Stonehaven2 - 5Dundee West
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Forfar Farmington II4 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1510.04.16 Stonehaven1 - 2Dee Vale
13:00 13:0003.04.16 Dunfermline Athletic4 - 1Stonehaven
15:15 15:1527.03.16 Stonehaven1 - 6East Fife
13:00 13:0013.03.16 Falkirk Ladies2 - 1Stonehaven
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Stonehaven1 - 2Aberdeen II
15:15 15:1507.10.18 Stonehaven1 - 2Montrose
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Buchan II2 - 5Stonehaven
15:15 15:1523.09.18 Stonehaven10 - 0Moray
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Caithness Ladies Stonehaven
15:15 15:1526.08.18 Stonehaven3 - 2Forfar Farmington II
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Buckie Ladies1 - 17Stonehaven
15:00 15:0005.08.18 Stonehaven Turriff United
15:15 15:1517.06.18 Stonehaven13 - 0Buckie Ladies
15:00 15:0010.06.18 Ross County0 - 6Stonehaven
15:30 15:3003.06.18 Montrose1 - 2Stonehaven
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Turriff United1 - 3Stonehaven
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Stonehaven12 - 0Buchan II
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Moray4 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1515.04.18 Stonehaven21 - 0Caithness Ladies
14:45 14:4525.03.18 Forfar Farmington II0 - 4Stonehaven
15:15 15:1518.02.18 Stonehaven7 - 3Ross County
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Moray3 - 6Stonehaven
15:15 15:1522.10.17 Stonehaven8 - 0Ross County
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Buchan II2 - 4Stonehaven
15:15 15:1501.10.17 Stonehaven10 - 1Buckie Ladies
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Deveronvale4 - 3Stonehaven
15:15 15:1503.09.17 Stonehaven3 - 4Turriff United
15:15 15:1527.08.17 Stonehaven4 - 2Moray
15:00 15:0013.08.17 Ross County0 - 5Stonehaven
15:00 15:0025.06.17 Stonehaven2 - 3Buchan II
15:00 15:0011.06.17 Buckie Ladies0 - 7Stonehaven
15:15 15:1528.05.17 Stonehaven3 - 2Deveronvale
15:00 15:0014.05.17 Turriff United0 - 7Stonehaven
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Moray3 - 3Stonehaven
15:15 15:1516.04.17 Stonehaven8 - 1Ross County
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Buchan II2 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1526.03.17 Stonehaven15 - 1Buckie Ladies
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Deveronvale7 - 2Stonehaven
15:15 15:1526.02.17 Stonehaven2 - 5Turriff United