Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Street

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Street

16:00 16:0023.04.22 Street Millbrook
16:00 16:0018.04.22 Shepton Mallet Street
16:00 16:0015.04.22 Street Clevedon Town
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Buckland Athletic Street
16:00 16:0026.03.22 Street Helston Athletic
16:00 16:0019.03.22 Exmouth Street
16:00 16:0012.03.22 Street Ashton & Backwell United
16:00 16:0005.03.22 Street Bridport
16:00 16:0026.02.22 Tavistock  Street
16:00 16:0019.02.22 Street Saltash United
16:00 16:0012.02.22 Ilfracombe Town  Street
16:00 16:0029.01.22 Millbrook Street
16:00 16:0022.01.22 Street Ilfracombe Town
16:00 16:0015.01.22 Wellington Street
16:00 16:0008.01.22 Keynsham Town Street
16:00 16:0001.01.22 Street Shepton Mallet
16:00 16:0026.12.21 Clevedon Town Street
16:00 16:0018.12.21 Street Mousehole
16:00 16:0004.12.21 Saltash United Street
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Helston Athletic Street
16:00 16:0006.11.21 Street Bitton
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Bridgwater Town Street
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Ashton & Backwell United1 - 2Street
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Street1 - 0Cadbury Heath
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Street0 - 2Buckland Athletic
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Mousehole4 - 1Street
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Street2 - 3Tavistock
20:30 20:3007.09.21 Brislington1 - 2Street
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Street1 - 1Keynsham Town
16:00 16:0030.08.21 Street2 - 1Bridgwater Town
20:30 20:3027.08.21 Street0 - 2Wellington
20:30 20:3024.08.21 Bitton2 - 1Street
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Cadbury Heath3 - 2Street
20:45 20:4510.08.21 Bridport1 - 4Street
20:30 20:3004.08.21 Street0 - 4Exmouth
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Street1 - 3Brislington
Western League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tavistock Tavistock 32 15 10 2 3 39 20 19
2 Bitton Bitton 30 15 9 3 3 40 27 13
3 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 27 14 8 3 3 35 16 19
4 Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 25 13 8 1 4 24 19 5
5 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic 24 13 6 6 1 35 19 16
6 Saltash United Saltash United 24 13 7 3 3 29 19 10
7 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 23 13 7 2 4 33 17 16
8 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 22 13 6 4 3 31 11 20
9 Keynsham Town Keynsham Town 21 15 5 6 4 33 28 5
10 Mousehole Mousehole 19 11 6 1 4 26 22 4
11 Exmouth Exmouth 18 11 5 3 3 33 11 22
12 Street Street 16 14 5 1 8 19 28 -9
13 Brislington Brislington 15 12 5 0 7 15 42 -27
14 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 14 14 3 5 6 29 30 -1
15 Wellington Wellington 14 12 4 2 6 22 29 -7
16 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 14 16 4 2 10 19 37 -18
17 Millbrook Millbrook 9 13 2 3 8 23 33 -10
18 Ashton & Backwell United Ashton & Backwell United 7 12 2 1 9 16 32 -16
19 Bridport Bridport 3 15 1 0 14 10 71 -61

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:45 20:4502.09.20 Sherborne Town2 - 1Street
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Street1 - 5Willand Rovers
15:00 15:0010.08.19 Street4 - 1Odd Down
20:45 20:4511.09.18 Street1 - 4Plymouth Parkway
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Plymouth Parkway0 - 0Street
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Willand Rovers 1 - 2Street
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Bridport3 - 1Street
20:30 20:3008.08.17 Hallen1 - 4Street
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Street1 - 1Hallen
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Winchester City4 - 2Street
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Street4 - 2Larkhall Athletic
20:30 20:3009.08.16 Street3 - 0St Austell
16:00 16:0006.08.16 St Austell2 - 2Street
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Street1 - 2Witheridge
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Bishop Sutton 0 - 6Street
19:30 19:3019.08.14 Street1 - 2Brislington
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Brislington2 - 2Street
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Truro City1 - 0Street
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Street1 - 0Paulton Rovers
19:30 19:3020.08.13 Street2 - 0Shepton Mallet
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Shepton Mallet0 - 0Street
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Street1 - 3Hengrove Athletic
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Street3 - 0Yate Town
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Barnstaple Town2 - 4Street
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Street1 - 0AFC Totton
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Cirencester Town5 - 0Street
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Street3 - 1Melksham Town
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Bristol Manor Farm1 - 1Street
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Street2 - 0Moneyfields
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Street0 - 0Blackfield & Langley
16:00 16:0009.03.19 Winchester City5 - 0Street
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Street1 - 1Evesham United
16:00 16:0023.02.19 Slimbridge1 - 2Street
16:00 16:0016.02.19 Street1 - 2Thatcham Town
16:00 16:0009.02.19 Bideford0 - 1Street
16:00 16:0002.02.19 Street0 - 0Cinderford Town
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Street2 - 0Mangotsfield United
20:45 20:4522.01.19 Moneyfields2 - 2Street
16:00 16:0019.01.19 Highworth Town1 - 0Street
16:00 16:0012.01.19 Street1 - 4Larkhall Athletic
16:00 16:0005.01.19 Yate Town1 - 0Street
15:00 15:0001.01.19 Street1 - 1Barnstaple Town
16:00 16:0029.12.18 Fleet Town1 - 3Street
14:00 14:0026.12.18 Paulton Rovers2 - 4Street
16:00 16:0022.12.18 Street2 - 1Cirencester Town
16:00 16:0015.12.18 Evesham United1 - 1Street
20:45 20:4511.12.18 Street0 - 0Bristol Manor Farm
16:00 16:0008.12.18 Street0 - 2Winchester City
16:00 16:0024.11.18 Blackfield & Langley2 - 1Street
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Melksham Town5 - 3Street
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Street3 - 1Slimbridge
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Thatcham Town0 - 1Street
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Street4 - 1Bideford
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Cinderford Town1 - 0Street
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Mangotsfield United1 - 2Street
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Street2 - 2Highworth Town
16:00 16:0001.09.18 AFC Totton1 - 0Street
16:00 16:0027.08.18 Street2 - 2Paulton Rovers
20:45 20:4522.08.18 Larkhall Athletic0 - 2Street
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Street3 - 0Fleet Town
15:00 15:0015.05.21 Street Bradford Town
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Exmouth Street
15:00 15:0001.05.21 Roman Glass St George Street
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Street Cadbury Heath
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Tavistock  Street
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Street Chipping Sodbury Town
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Street Cribbs
16:00 16:0002.04.21 Bridgwater Town Street
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Hallen Street
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Street Plymouth Parkway
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Street Tavistock
16:00 16:0020.02.21 Brislington Street
20:30 20:3009.02.21 Street Westbury United
16:00 16:0006.02.21 Chipping Sodbury Town Street
20:45 20:4503.02.21 Wellington Street
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Street Hallen
20:30 20:3027.01.21 Clevedon Town Street
16:00 16:0023.01.21 Westbury United Street
16:00 16:0016.01.21 Bitton Street
20:30 20:3012.01.21 Street Clevedon Town
16:00 16:0009.01.21 Street Brislington
16:00 16:0002.01.21 Cribbs Street
13:00 13:0026.12.20 Street Bridgwater Town
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Buckland Athletic Street
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Shepton Mallet Street
20:30 20:3015.12.20 Street Keynsham Town
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Street Bridport
20:30 20:3004.11.20 Plymouth Parkway10 - 2Street
20:45 20:4527.10.20 Keynsham Town1 - 6Street
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Street2 - 3Buckland Athletic
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Bradford Town1 - 0Street
20:30 20:3013.10.20 Street3 - 0Odd Down
20:30 20:3006.10.20 Street2 - 4Bitton
20:30 20:3030.09.20 Cadbury Heath1 - 3Street
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Street2 - 0Wellington
20:30 20:3023.09.20 Street1 - 2Exmouth
20:45 20:4515.09.20 Odd Down1 - 4Street
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Street5 - 1Roman Glass St George
20:45 20:4513.11.18 Street0 - 1Weymouth
16:00 16:0010.11.18 Weymouth2 - 2Street
20:45 20:4530.10.18 Street4 - 1Cinderford Town
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Cinderford Town2 - 2Street
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Bideford2 - 3Street