Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Subiza

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Subiza

-- : -- -- : --27.06.21 Fontellas Subiza
-- : -- -- : --20.06.21 Subiza Lourdes
-- : -- -- : --13.06.21 Bidezarra Subiza
-- : -- -- : --06.06.21 Subiza Peña Azagresa
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Baztán Subiza
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 Subiza Fontellas
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Lourdes Subiza
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Subiza Bidezarra
17:00 17:00Demain Peña Azagresa Subiza
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Subiza3 - 1Baztán
12:00 12:0001.04.21 Subiza1 - 2Huarte
16:30 16:3027.03.21 San Juan1 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0020.03.21 Valle Egüés3 - 2Subiza
18:00 18:0007.03.21 Subiza2 - 2Beti Onak
17:00 17:0028.02.21 River Ega3 - 3Subiza
16:30 16:3020.02.21 Subiza0 - 0Txantrea
18:00 18:0014.02.21 Beti Kozkor1 - 0Subiza
16:30 16:3006.02.21 Subiza2 - 1Corellano
15:30 15:3030.01.21 Pamplona3 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3016.01.21 Subiza1 - 2Burladés
16:30 16:3003.01.21 Huarte3 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3020.12.20 Subiza1 - 0San Juan
16:30 16:3008.12.20 Beti Onak1 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Subiza0 - 1River Ega
16:30 16:3028.11.20 Txantrea3 - 3Subiza
17:00 17:0014.11.20 Subiza0 - 0Beti Kozkor
16:00 16:0008.11.20 Corellano0 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0031.10.20 Subiza1 - 0Pamplona
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Burladés1 - 1Subiza
18:00 18:0018.10.20 Subiza3 - 1Valle Egüés

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Txantrea Subiza
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Subiza Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Peña Sport Subiza
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Subiza San Juan
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Lourdes Subiza
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Subiza Cirbonero
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Beti Kozkor Subiza
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Subiza Fontellas
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Huarte Subiza
-- : -- -- : --19.03.20 Subiza Burladés
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Corellano Subiza
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Subiza2 - 4Peña Azagresa
16:30 16:3029.02.20 Beti Onak3 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3022.02.20 Subiza2 - 3Mutilvera
18:30 18:3015.02.20 Ardoi2 - 4Subiza
16:30 16:3008.02.20 Subiza0 - 3Murchante
16:00 16:0001.02.20 Cortes3 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0025.01.20 Subiza0 - 1Valle Egüés
16:00 16:0018.01.20 Baztán1 - 4Subiza
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Subiza2 - 3Txantrea
15:30 15:3004.01.20 Pamplona1 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Subiza2 - 2Peña Sport
17:00 17:0015.12.19 San Juan3 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0030.11.19 Subiza1 - 2Lourdes
16:00 16:0024.11.19 Cirbonero3 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Subiza1 - 1Beti Kozkor
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Fontellas1 - 2Subiza
20:15 20:1531.10.19 Subiza1 - 2Huarte
17:30 17:3026.10.19 Burladés0 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3019.10.19 Subiza3 - 0Corellano
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Peña Azagresa2 - 3Subiza
20:15 20:1504.10.19 Subiza1 - 1Beti Onak
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Mutilvera4 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Subiza0 - 1Ardoi
18:00 18:0015.09.19 Murchante0 - 0Subiza
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Subiza1 - 1Cortes
20:00 20:0030.08.19 Valle Egüés0 - 0Subiza
19:00 19:0024.08.19 Subiza0 - 2Baztán
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Subiza2 - 3Avance Ezcabarte
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Burladés2 - 2Subiza
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Subiza0 - 0Huarte
11:30 11:3028.04.19 Pamplona0 - 2Subiza
11:30 11:3018.04.19 Subiza3 - 0Alesves
17:00 17:0014.04.19 Cortes2 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3006.04.19 Subiza3 - 2Baztán
16:30 16:3030.03.19 Mutilvera1 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0023.03.19 Subiza1 - 1Beti Kozkor
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Cirbonero0 - 0Subiza
16:45 16:4509.03.19 Subiza2 - 1Txantrea
16:30 16:3002.03.19 Cantolagua1 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3023.02.19 Subiza0 - 0San Juan
16:30 16:3017.02.19 Peña Sport4 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0009.02.19 Subiza0 - 1Valle Egüés
16:00 16:0002.02.19 Ardoi2 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Subiza0 - 0Beti Onak
16:00 16:0019.01.19 Subiza1 - 2Osasuna II
16:00 16:0013.01.19 Corellano2 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3007.01.19 Avance Ezcabarte5 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0022.12.18 Subiza2 - 2Burladés
16:00 16:0015.12.18 Huarte0 - 1Subiza
20:00 20:0011.12.18 Subiza3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3001.12.18 Alesves1 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0024.11.18 Subiza3 - 2Cortes
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Baztán3 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0010.11.18 Subiza2 - 3Mutilvera
16:00 16:0001.11.18 Beti Kozkor7 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3027.10.18 Subiza2 - 2Cirbonero
16:30 16:3020.10.18 Txantrea2 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3012.10.18 Subiza0 - 0Cantolagua
16:30 16:3006.10.18 San Juan4 - 1Subiza
17:30 17:3029.09.18 Subiza1 - 2Peña Sport
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Valle Egüés1 - 2Subiza
20:00 20:0014.09.18 Subiza1 - 1Ardoi
17:30 17:3008.09.18 Beti Onak2 - 1Subiza
19:00 19:0001.09.18 Osasuna II2 - 0Subiza
20:00 20:0024.08.18 Subiza0 - 1Corellano
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Gares0 - 0Subiza
18:00 18:0005.05.18 Subiza1 - 1Burladés
16:45 16:4529.04.18 Cantolagua2 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Pamplona0 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Subiza0 - 1San Juan
17:00 17:0008.04.18 Iruña2 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0029.03.18 Subiza1 - 1Cirbonero
18:15 18:1524.03.18 Oberena2 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3017.03.18 Subiza1 - 1Cortes
18:30 18:3010.03.18 River Ega1 - 2Subiza
15:45 15:4503.03.18 Subiza1 - 1Idoya
16:30 16:3024.02.18 Txantrea7 - 3Subiza
16:30 16:3017.02.18 Subiza3 - 0Corellano
16:00 16:0011.02.18 Ardoi0 - 1Subiza
16:15 16:1503.02.18 Subiza2 - 2Huarte
19:45 19:4530.01.18 Subiza3 - 1Baztán
16:30 16:3027.01.18 Mutilvera1 - 1Subiza
16:15 16:1520.01.18 Subiza1 - 2Beti Kozkor
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Valle Egüés1 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3016.12.17 Subiza6 - 1Gares
18:00 18:0002.12.17 Burladés2 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0025.11.17 Subiza5 - 1Cantolagua
20:15 20:1517.11.17 Subiza2 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3011.11.17 San Juan4 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3004.11.17 Subiza1 - 5Iruña
16:00 16:0001.11.17 Cirbonero1 - 0Subiza
17:30 17:3028.10.17 Subiza1 - 0Oberena
16:30 16:3021.10.17 Cortes0 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Subiza2 - 1River Ega
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Idoya1 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0007.10.17 Subiza1 - 1Txantrea
17:30 17:3001.10.17 Corellano1 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Subiza1 - 0Ardoi
17:30 17:3016.09.17 Huarte3 - 1Subiza
17:30 17:3009.09.17 Subiza1 - 1Mutilvera
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Beti Kozkor2 - 0Subiza
19:00 19:0025.08.17 Subiza2 - 3Valle Egüés
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Baztán2 - 1Subiza
17:30 17:3013.05.17 Txantrea3 - 2Subiza
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Subiza1 - 2Oberena
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Cirbonero1 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3022.04.17 Subiza3 - 2Idoya
11:30 11:3013.04.17 Iruña2 - 1Subiza
17:30 17:3008.04.17 Lourdes3 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0001.04.17 Subiza8 - 1Valtierrano
17:00 17:0025.03.17 Cortes2 - 1Subiza
16:45 16:4518.03.17 Subiza1 - 0Erriberri
16:30 16:3012.03.17 Cantolagua0 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3004.03.17 Subiza3 - 1Ardoi
16:30 16:3025.02.17 Peña Sport2 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3018.02.17 Subiza3 - 2San Juan
16:00 16:0011.02.17 Huarte1 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3004.02.17 Subiza1 - 0Valle Egüés
15:30 15:3028.01.17 Pamplona1 - 1Subiza
16:15 16:1521.01.17 Subiza3 - 3Burladés
16:00 16:0015.01.17 River Ega2 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0007.01.17 Subiza2 - 0Corellano
15:30 15:3017.12.16 Subiza4 - 3Txantrea
16:30 16:3010.12.16 Oberena3 - 1Subiza
16:15 16:1503.12.16 Subiza2 - 2Cirbonero
16:00 16:0027.11.16 Idoya0 - 2Subiza
16:15 16:1519.11.16 Subiza1 - 3Iruña
15:30 15:3012.11.16 Subiza2 - 1Lourdes
16:00 16:0006.11.16 Valtierrano0 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0001.11.16 Subiza2 - 1Cortes
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Erriberri3 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3022.10.16 Subiza0 - 1Cantolagua
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Ardoi1 - 1Subiza
16:45 16:4508.10.16 Subiza2 - 4Peña Sport
17:00 17:0001.10.16 San Juan2 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0024.09.16 Subiza0 - 0Huarte
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Valle Egüés1 - 1Subiza
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Subiza1 - 2Pamplona
20:00 20:0002.09.16 Burladés2 - 0Subiza
12:00 12:0027.08.16 Subiza3 - 4River Ega
18:30 18:3021.08.16 Corellano1 - 0Subiza
17:30 17:3014.05.16 Subiza1 - 1Cortes
17:30 17:3008.05.16 River Ega2 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Subiza0 - 0Pamplona
17:30 17:3023.04.16 Burladés2 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0016.04.16 Subiza2 - 0Erriberri
15:45 15:4509.04.16 Mutilvera0 - 1Subiza
20:15 20:1506.04.16 Beti Onak0 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Subiza1 - 5Cirbonero
17:00 17:0028.03.16 Subiza1 - 1Txantrea
17:30 17:3024.03.16 Baztán2 - 0Subiza
16:30 16:3019.03.16 Subiza3 - 2San Juan
16:30 16:3012.03.16 Huarte2 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:3005.03.16 Subiza3 - 3Oberena
16:15 16:1520.02.16 Subiza1 - 0Valle Egüés
16:00 16:0013.02.16 Osasuna II1 - 1Subiza
16:15 16:1506.02.16 Subiza2 - 2Cantolagua
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Subiza4 - 1Mendi
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Ardoi5 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0009.01.16 Iruña1 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3003.01.16 Cortes3 - 2Subiza
15:30 15:3019.12.15 Subiza3 - 1River Ega
15:30 15:3012.12.15 Pamplona2 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3008.12.15 Subiza1 - 1Burladés
16:00 16:0029.11.15 Erriberri1 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3022.11.15 Subiza3 - 5Mutilvera
16:00 16:0015.11.15 Cirbonero3 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3007.11.15 Subiza4 - 1Baztán
16:30 16:3031.10.15 San Juan1 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3024.10.15 Subiza3 - 0Huarte
18:00 18:0018.10.15 Oberena2 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Subiza4 - 3Beti Onak
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Valle Egüés3 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Subiza1 - 1Osasuna II
17:00 17:0020.09.15 Cantolagua1 - 1Subiza
17:30 17:3012.09.15 Mendi0 - 1Subiza
18:00 18:0006.09.15 Subiza0 - 0Ardoi
20:00 20:0028.08.15 Txantrea3 - 3Subiza
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Subiza2 - 1Iruña
18:00 18:0017.05.15 Cirbonero4 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0010.05.15 Subiza2 - 3San Juan
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Idoya3 - 2Subiza
17:30 17:3025.04.15 Subiza1 - 2Beti Onak
17:30 17:3018.04.15 Burladés0 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0011.04.15 Subiza2 - 1Ardoi
19:00 19:0001.04.15 Osasuna II5 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0028.03.15 Subiza0 - 1Peña Sport
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Valtierrano0 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Subiza2 - 2Mutilvera
16:30 16:3007.03.15 Cortes2 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3003.03.15 Subiza0 - 2Huarte
16:30 16:3028.02.15 Subiza4 - 3Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3022.02.15 Izarra4 - 0Subiza
16:30 16:3014.02.15 Corellano1 - 2Subiza
16:00 16:0031.01.15 Pamplona3 - 3Subiza
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Subiza3 - 2Iruña
16:30 16:3017.01.15 Txantrea1 - 1Subiza
15:45 15:4510.01.15 Subiza0 - 3Oberena
15:30 15:3003.01.15 Subiza5 - 1Cirbonero
16:30 16:3020.12.14 San Juan3 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3013.12.14 Subiza3 - 2Idoya
16:45 16:4506.12.14 Beti Onak0 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3030.11.14 Subiza1 - 3Burladés
16:00 16:0022.11.14 Ardoi2 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3015.11.14 Subiza1 - 0Osasuna II
15:45 15:4509.11.14 Peña Sport3 - 1Subiza
12:00 12:0001.11.14 Subiza1 - 0Valtierrano
14:45 14:4525.10.14 Mutilvera3 - 0Subiza
15:45 15:4518.10.14 Subiza4 - 0Cortes
17:00 17:0011.10.14 Valle Egüés4 - 2Subiza
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Subiza2 - 2Izarra
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Subiza0 - 0Corellano
16:00 16:0020.09.14 Huarte0 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3013.09.14 Subiza2 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3005.09.14 Iruña2 - 0Subiza
16:30 16:3031.08.14 Subiza3 - 6Txantrea
19:15 19:1522.08.14 Oberena3 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Subiza1 - 2San Juan
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Idoya2 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3004.05.13 Subiza2 - 1Murchante
15:30 15:3027.04.13 Valle Egüés3 - 2Subiza
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Subiza1 - 1Txantrea
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Pamplona0 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3006.04.13 Subiza0 - 2Aoiz
16:00 16:0001.04.13 Huarte2 - 2Subiza
12:00 12:0028.03.13 Subiza1 - 3Iruña
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Subiza2 - 1Cortes
16:30 16:3017.03.13 Peña Azagresa2 - 0Subiza
16:30 16:3010.03.13 Subiza0 - 3Erriberri
16:30 16:3003.03.13 Cirbonero5 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3023.02.13 Subiza1 - 2Burladés
16:30 16:3016.02.13 Mutilvera5 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0002.02.13 Lagunak1 - 1Subiza
15:30 15:3026.01.13 Subiza0 - 0Lagun Artea
16:30 16:3020.01.13 Valtierrano3 - 3Subiza
16:00 16:0012.01.13 Subiza2 - 3Oberena
16:30 16:3005.01.13 San Juan3 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3022.12.12 Subiza4 - 3Idoya
16:00 16:0016.12.12 Murchante1 - 3Subiza
15:30 15:3008.12.12 Subiza4 - 4Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3001.12.12 Txantrea2 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3024.11.12 Subiza3 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0017.11.12 Aoiz4 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3010.11.12 Subiza3 - 3Huarte
15:45 15:4503.11.12 Cortes0 - 0Subiza
15:45 15:4527.10.12 Subiza3 - 1Peña Azagresa
15:30 15:3021.10.12 Erriberri1 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3012.10.12 Subiza1 - 2Cirbonero
16:30 16:3006.10.12 Burladés4 - 0Subiza
15:30 15:3029.09.12 Subiza1 - 1Mutilvera
19:30 19:3021.09.12 Iruña2 - 2Subiza
17:00 17:0015.09.12 Subiza1 - 0Lagunak
16:30 16:3009.09.12 Lagun Artea1 - 1Subiza
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Subiza2 - 1Valtierrano
19:30 19:3024.08.12 Oberena2 - 1Subiza

Partagez