Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sursee

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sursee

18:15 18:1511.06.22 Mutschellen Sursee
18:00 18:0004.06.22 Sursee Grenchen
18:00 18:0028.05.22 Einsiedeln Sursee
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Sursee Zofingen
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Muri Sursee
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Sursee Dietikon
17:00 17:0030.04.22 Wangen Sursee
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Sursee Schöftland
18:00 18:0009.04.22 Rotkreuz Sursee
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Sursee Unterstrass
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Sursee Adliswil
18:00 18:0019.03.22 Lachen / Altendorf Sursee
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Sursee Klingnau
16:30 16:3013.11.21 Sursee1 - 2Mutschellen
17:00 17:0006.11.21 Grenchen1 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3030.10.21 Sursee4 - 0Einsiedeln
19:00 19:0023.10.21 Zofingen1 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3016.10.21 Sursee0 - 3Muri
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Dietikon3 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3002.10.21 Sursee3 - 1Wangen
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Schöftland1 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3018.09.21 Sursee1 - 2Rotkreuz
13:00 13:0012.09.21 Unterstrass1 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Adliswil2 - 1Sursee
14:00 14:0029.08.21 Sursee4 - 0Lachen / Altendorf
18:15 18:1521.08.21 Klingnau2 - 2Sursee
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 37 13 12 1 0 31 7 24
2 Schöftland Schöftland 26 13 8 2 3 29 12 17
3 Muri Muri 26 13 8 2 3 37 11 26
4 Dietikon Dietikon 26 13 8 2 3 23 12 11
5 Adliswil Adliswil 21 13 6 3 4 19 18 1
6 Sursee Sursee 20 13 6 2 5 23 19 4
7 Mutschellen Mutschellen 18 13 5 3 5 21 22 -1
8 Zofingen Zofingen 18 13 5 3 5 21 15 6
9 Grenchen Grenchen 18 13 5 3 5 15 18 -3
10 Unterstrass Unterstrass 17 13 5 2 6 24 20 4
11 Klingnau Klingnau 16 13 5 1 7 17 35 -18
12 Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 11 13 3 2 8 18 26 -8
13 Einsiedeln Einsiedeln 3 13 1 0 12 5 35 -30
14 Wangen Wangen 3 13 1 0 12 11 44 -33

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0019.05.18 Sursee0 - 2Black Stars
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Langenthal2 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Sursee1 - 0Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Buochs4 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Sursee0 - 4Zug
20:00 20:0014.04.18 Bassecourt0 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3007.04.18 Sursee0 - 3Solothurn
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Münsingen5 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3017.03.18 Sursee0 - 1Grasshopper II
20:00 20:0014.03.18 Sursee3 - 2Baden
16:00 16:0010.03.18 Luzern II2 - 1Sursee
14:00 14:0012.11.17 Delémont2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3004.11.17 Sursee5 - 0Schötz
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Black Stars5 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3021.10.17 Sursee2 - 0Langenthal
17:15 17:1514.10.17 Kickers Luzern2 - 1Sursee
20:00 20:0029.09.17 Sursee1 - 2Buochs
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Zug3 - 2Sursee
14:30 14:3017.09.17 Sursee2 - 3Bassecourt
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Solothurn3 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3002.09.17 Sursee2 - 2Münsingen
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Grasshopper II5 - 3Sursee
16:30 16:3019.08.17 Sursee3 - 4Luzern II
20:00 20:0016.08.17 Baden3 - 1Sursee
14:30 14:3006.08.17 Sursee2 - 1Delémont
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Sursee2 - 1Schötz
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Münsingen3 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3013.05.17 Sursee2 - 1Wangen
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Baden2 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3029.04.17 Sursee1 - 3Luzern II
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Zug0 - 2Sursee
14:30 14:3009.04.17 Muri1 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Sursee1 - 2Solothurn
18:30 18:3025.03.17 Thun II0 - 1Sursee
20:00 20:0022.03.17 Sursee1 - 0Black Stars
17:00 17:0011.03.17 Buochs1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3004.03.17 Sursee1 - 2Bassecourt
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Delémont2 - 1Sursee
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Schötz3 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3029.10.16 Sursee0 - 1Münsingen
17:00 17:0022.10.16 Wangen0 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3015.10.16 Sursee3 - 4Baden
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Luzern II3 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3024.09.16 Sursee1 - 2Zug
16:30 16:3017.09.16 Sursee2 - 0Muri
17:30 17:3010.09.16 Solothurn1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Sursee1 - 2Thun II
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Black Stars1 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3020.08.16 Sursee1 - 2Buochs
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Bassecourt1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3006.08.16 Sursee1 - 2Delémont
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Zug1 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Sursee2 - 2Young Boys II
16:30 16:3014.05.16 Sursee0 - 2Münsingen
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Wangen4 - 1Sursee
14:30 14:3001.05.16 Sursee4 - 4Thun II
14:30 14:3024.04.16 Muri4 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3016.04.16 Sursee1 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Bern1 - 6Sursee
14:30 14:3003.04.16 Sursee1 - 2Delémont
20:00 20:0030.03.16 Solothurn2 - 1Sursee
20:30 20:3023.03.16 Black Stars2 - 0Sursee
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Sursee4 - 1Buochs
16:30 16:3014.11.15 Sursee3 - 2Schötz
16:30 16:3007.11.15 Sursee1 - 1Zug
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Young Boys II5 - 2Sursee
14:30 14:3025.10.15 Münsingen1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3017.10.15 Sursee1 - 0Wangen
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Thun II0 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3026.09.15 Sursee2 - 0Muri
20:00 20:0018.09.15 Luzern II5 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3012.09.15 Sursee1 - 0Bern
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Delémont4 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Sursee0 - 2Black Stars
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Buochs5 - 0Sursee
20:00 20:0019.08.15 Sursee3 - 1Solothurn
20:00 20:0007.08.15 Schötz4 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Sursee1 - 5Zug
20:00 20:0022.05.15 Schötz2 - 4Sursee
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Sursee3 - 1Grenchen
18:00 18:0009.05.15 Concordia Basel0 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3002.05.15 Sursee2 - 3Black Stars
20:00 20:0024.04.15 Luzern II2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3018.04.15 Sursee1 - 1Bern
19:00 19:0010.04.15 Cham6 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0028.03.15 Young Boys II1 - 2Sursee
20:00 20:0025.03.15 Sursee2 - 1Solothurn
17:30 17:3014.03.15 Kriens2 - 0Sursee
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Sursee1 - 1Münsingen
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Wangen1 - 3Sursee
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Zug4 - 1Sursee
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Sursee1 - 0Schötz
16:00 16:0025.10.14 Grenchen0 - 7Sursee
15:30 15:3018.10.14 Sursee7 - 2Concordia Basel
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Black Stars3 - 2Sursee
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Sursee0 - 5Luzern II
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Bern2 - 2Sursee
19:00 19:0012.09.14 Sursee2 - 3Cham
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Sursee0 - 2Young Boys II
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Solothurn2 - 0Sursee
13:30 13:3024.08.14 Sursee0 - 5Kriens
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Münsingen1 - 0Sursee
15:30 15:3009.08.14 Sursee2 - 0Wangen
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Sursee0 - 2Solothurn
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Schötz2 - 3Sursee
14:00 14:0018.05.14 Sursee1 - 1Baden
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Concordia Basel3 - 3Sursee
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Sursee3 - 2Black Stars
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Thun II0 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0012.04.14 Sursee3 - 3Zofingen
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Grenchen3 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Grasshopper II2 - 1Sursee
20:00 20:0026.03.14 Sursee1 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:0015.03.14 Luzern II2 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0016.11.13 Sursee5 - 1Wangen
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Münsingen3 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0002.11.13 Solothurn1 - 1Sursee
19:15 19:1525.10.13 Sursee2 - 4Schötz
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Baden5 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Sursee0 - 3Concordia Basel
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Black Stars3 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Sursee4 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Zofingen0 - 0Sursee
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Sursee4 - 3Grenchen
19:00 19:0004.09.13 Sursee3 - 1Grasshopper II
15:00 15:0001.09.13 Neuchâtel Xamax6 - 3Sursee
14:00 14:0025.08.13 Sursee3 - 1Luzern II
19:00 19:0021.08.13 Wangen0 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Sursee0 - 0Münsingen
18:00 18:0026.06.21 Sursee1 - 3Mendrisio
20:15 20:1518.06.21 Willisau0 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3012.06.21 Sursee3 - 2Novazzano
18:00 18:0012.06.21 Mendrisio Sursee
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Sursee Willisau
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Novazzano Sursee
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 Sursee Hergiswil
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Team Ticino Sursee
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Sursee Brunnen
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Kickers Luzern Sursee
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Sursee Sarnen
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Sursee Ibach
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Taverne Sursee
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Sursee Gambarogno - Contone
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Perlen-Buchrain Sursee
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Sursee Emmenbrücke
20:00 20:0023.10.20 Hergiswil4 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3017.10.20 Sursee0 - 2Team Ticino
17:00 17:0010.10.20 Brunnen3 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3003.10.20 Sursee1 - 7Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Sarnen0 - 3Sursee
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Ibach3 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Sursee1 - 1Taverne
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Gambarogno - Contone2 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Sursee2 - 1Perlen-Buchrain
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Emmenbrücke2 - 1Sursee
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Sursee Taverne
18:00 18:0006.06.20 Mendrisio Sursee
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Sursee Aegeri
-- : -- -- : --27.05.20 Willisau Sursee
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Sursee Novazzano
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Brunnen Sursee
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Sursee Sarnen
20:00 20:0006.05.20 Kickers Luzern Sursee
20:00 20:0001.05.20 Sursee Hergiswil
18:00 18:0025.04.20 Emmenbrücke Sursee
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Sursee Gambarogno - Contone
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Perlen-Buchrain Sursee
16:30 16:3021.03.20 Sursee Ibach
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Rotkreuz Sursee
17:00 17:0002.11.19 Taverne1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3026.10.19 Sursee2 - 1Mendrisio
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Aegeri2 - 2Sursee
20:00 20:0016.10.19 Sursee2 - 5Willisau
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Novazzano3 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3005.10.19 Sursee3 - 0Brunnen
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Sarnen3 - 3Sursee
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Sursee4 - 2Emmenbrücke
16:30 16:3021.09.19 Sursee1 - 0Kickers Luzern
19:30 19:3018.09.19 Hergiswil3 - 1Sursee
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Gambarogno - Contone2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Sursee2 - 3Perlen-Buchrain
20:00 20:0020.08.19 Ibach0 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3010.08.19 Sursee1 - 2Rotkreuz
18:00 18:0015.06.19 Sursee3 - 3Team Ticino
18:00 18:0008.06.19 Ibach1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3001.06.19 Sursee2 - 4Taverne
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Perlen-Buchrain2 - 4Sursee
16:00 16:0019.05.19 Novazzano3 - 5Sursee
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Sursee2 - 3Kickers Luzern
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Eschenbach3 - 3Sursee
16:30 16:3027.04.19 Sursee2 - 3Paradiso
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Brunnen1 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3006.04.19 Sursee4 - 0Altdorf
20:00 20:0029.03.19 Sarnen0 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3023.03.19 Sursee0 - 4Willisau
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Hergiswil2 - 2Sursee
17:45 17:4503.11.18 Team Ticino1 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3027.10.18 Sursee3 - 1Ibach
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Taverne2 - 2Sursee
16:30 16:3013.10.18 Sursee2 - 2Perlen-Buchrain
16:30 16:3006.10.18 Sursee6 - 1Novazzano
17:15 17:1529.09.18 Kickers Luzern2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Sursee2 - 1Eschenbach
18:30 18:3015.09.18 Paradiso2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3008.09.18 Sursee2 - 4Brunnen
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Altdorf0 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3025.08.18 Sursee4 - 0Sarnen
20:00 20:0021.08.18 Willisau1 - 1Sursee
20:00 20:0010.08.18 Sursee4 - 0Hergiswil
17:00 17:0008.06.13 Sursee3 - 1Baar
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Kickers Luzern0 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Sursee3 - 0Aegeri
19:00 19:0015.05.13 Ibach1 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0010.05.13 Sursee1 - 2Hergiswil
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Gunzwil0 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Sursee4 - 0Sarnen
19:00 19:0023.04.13 Buochs1 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0017.04.13 Emmenbrücke1 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0012.04.13 Sursee1 - 1Ruswil
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Eschenbach0 - 4Sursee
19:00 19:0003.04.13 Sursee2 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Sursee0 - 1Ascona
20:00 20:0007.11.12 Sursee3 - 0Kickers Luzern
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Baar0 - 3Sursee
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Aegeri0 - 6Sursee
16:30 16:3013.10.12 Sursee3 - 1Ibach
19:00 19:0005.10.12 Hergiswil2 - 2Sursee
19:00 19:0028.09.12 Sursee0 - 1Gunzwil
18:00 18:0022.09.12 Sarnen0 - 5Sursee
16:30 16:3015.09.12 Sursee2 - 2Buochs
16:30 16:3008.09.12 Ruswil1 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3001.09.12 Sursee5 - 0Eschenbach
17:30 17:3025.08.12 Ascona0 - 4Sursee
16:30 16:3018.08.12 Sursee2 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Goldau0 - 3Sursee
17:00 17:0009.06.12 Goldau1 - 2Sursee
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Sursee22 - 1Aegeri
16:30 16:3026.05.12 Sursee5 - 2Ibach
19:00 19:0022.05.12 Losone Sportiva1 - 2Sursee
19:00 19:0018.05.12 Hergiswil0 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0011.05.12 Sursee1 - 2Eschenbach
19:00 19:0027.04.12 Sursee3 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0021.04.12 Baar0 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3014.04.12 Sursee3 - 2Vedeggio Calcio
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Buochs2 - 0Sursee
17:30 17:3024.03.12 Sursee4 - 2Sarnen
17:30 17:3017.03.12 Ruswil1 - 1Sursee
17:30 17:3010.03.12 Sursee1 - 4Zug
17:30 17:3005.11.11 Sursee2 - 1Goldau
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Aegeri3 - 2Sursee
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Ibach1 - 0Sursee
19:00 19:0018.10.11 Eschenbach2 - 2Sursee
18:45 18:4514.10.11 Sursee4 - 2Hergiswil
16:30 16:3001.10.11 Sursee3 - 0Losone Sportiva
19:00 19:0021.09.11 Emmenbrücke4 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3017.09.11 Sursee0 - 2Baar
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Vedeggio Calcio2 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0002.09.11 Sursee4 - 2Buochs
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Sarnen1 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3020.08.11 Sursee1 - 1Ruswil
16:00 16:0013.08.11 Zug2 - 0Sursee
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Muri1 - 1Sursee
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Sursee4 - 1Aarau II
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Sarnen1 - 2Sursee
19:15 19:1520.05.11 Sursee2 - 1Kickers Luzern
18:30 18:3013.05.11 Hergiswil2 - 1Sursee
16:30 16:3007.05.11 Sursee3 - 0Losone Sportiva
19:00 19:0029.04.11 Sursee1 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Ibach2 - 0Sursee
16:30 16:3009.04.11 Sursee0 - 0Taverne
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Aegeri1 - 2Sursee
13:30 13:3027.03.11 Sursee0 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0020.03.11 Eschenbach0 - 1Sursee
14:30 14:3013.03.11 Sursee2 - 0Balerna
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Sursee2 - 3Muri
17:30 17:3030.10.10 Aarau II4 - 2Sursee
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Sursee3 - 0Sarnen
16:15 16:1516.10.10 Kickers Luzern1 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0013.10.10 Emmenbrücke1 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Sursee2 - 1Hergiswil
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Losone Sportiva1 - 1Sursee
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Sursee4 - 2Ibach
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Taverne3 - 4Sursee
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Sursee2 - 2Aegeri
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Goldau2 - 3Sursee
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Sursee3 - 3Eschenbach
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Balerna1 - 4Sursee
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Losone Sportiva4 - 1Sursee
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Sursee3 - 1Olten
16:15 16:1529.05.10 Kickers Luzern0 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Sursee1 - 3Sarnen
16:15 16:1515.05.10 Sementina2 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Sursee1 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0002.05.10 Malcantone1 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Sursee0 - 1Muri
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Aarau II1 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0010.04.10 Sursee1 - 0Aegeri
18:30 18:3001.04.10 Sursee1 - 0Schöftland
16:00 16:0027.03.10 Buochs4 - 0Sursee
17:00 17:0020.03.10 Sursee1 - 0Ibach
17:00 17:0007.11.09 Sursee1 - 2Losone Sportiva
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Olten1 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0024.10.09 Sursee1 - 1Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0017.10.09 Sarnen2 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Sursee4 - 0Sementina
17:00 17:0003.10.09 Goldau1 - 1Sursee
16:00 16:0026.09.09 Sursee3 - 0Malcantone
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Muri1 - 3Sursee
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Sursee0 - 3Aarau II
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Aegeri3 - 1Sursee
14:00 14:0030.08.09 Sursee1 - 3Buochs
17:00 17:0022.08.09 Ibach4 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Schöftland0 - 4Sursee
15:00 15:0013.06.09 Sursee1 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0006.06.09 Schöftland0 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0030.05.09 Sursee0 - 3Sarnen
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Kickers Luzern4 - 2Sursee
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Sursee2 - 1Aarau II
17:00 17:0009.05.09 Ibach2 - 4Sursee
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Sursee1 - 0Buochs
15:00 15:0025.04.09 FC Brugg1 - 4Sursee
16:00 16:0018.04.09 Sursee2 - 0SAR Rivera
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Malcantone1 - 1Sursee
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Sursee1 - 1Losone Sportiva
01:00 01:0021.03.09 FC Küssnacht am Rigi1 - 2Sursee
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Team Ticino2 - 0Sursee
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Goldau0 - 3Sursee
01:00 01:0005.11.08 Sursee6 - 0Schöftland
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Sarnen0 - 0Sursee
16:00 16:0018.10.08 Sursee3 - 1Kickers Luzern
19:15 19:1514.10.08 Aarau II1 - 1Sursee
13:30 13:3005.10.08 Sursee1 - 0Ibach
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Buochs2 - 2Sursee
19:00 19:0023.09.08 Sursee1 - 1FC Brugg
01:00 01:0013.09.08 SAR Rivera0 - 1Sursee
14:30 14:3007.09.08 Sursee1 - 0Malcantone
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Losone Sportiva3 - 1Sursee
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Sursee2 - 2FC Küssnacht am Rigi
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Sursee3 - 1Team Ticino
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Sursee1 - 2Bulle
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Rothorn1 - 3Sursee
13:30 13:3017.08.13 Sursee1 - 3Sion
19:00 19:0015.08.12 Sursee11 - 12Linth
19:15 19:1507.08.12 Töss1 - 3Sursee
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Wettingen0 - 5Sursee
17:00 17:0030.07.11 Sursee2 - 3Hergiswil
19:00 19:0018.08.10 Black Stars4 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0007.08.10 Sursee2 - 0Red Star Zürich
16:00 16:0031.07.10 Sursee2 - 0Amriswil
19:00 19:0019.09.08 Sursee0 - 2Wohlen