Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SVBO

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SVBO

14:00 14:0016.05.21 SVBO Jubbega
14:00 14:0009.05.21 VV Heerenveen SVBO
14:00 14:0025.04.21 SVBO Noordster
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Roden SVBO
14:00 14:0011.04.21 SVBO Stadspark
14:00 14:0028.03.21 GOMOS SVBO
14:00 14:0021.03.21 SVBO WVV
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SVBO VKW
14:00 14:0007.03.21 SWZ SVBO
14:00 14:0028.02.21 SVBO Hoogezand
14:00 14:0007.02.21 FVC SVBO
14:30 14:3031.01.21 CVV Germanicus SVBO
14:00 14:0024.01.21 SVBO GRC Groningen
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Stadspark SVBO
14:00 14:0013.12.20 SVBO VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0006.12.20 WVV SVBO
14:00 14:0029.11.20 SVBO GOMOS
14:00 14:0022.11.20 VKW SVBO
14:00 14:0008.11.20 SVBO SWZ
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Hoogezand SVBO
19:30 19:3029.10.20 Noordster SVBO
14:00 14:0025.10.20 SVBO Roden
14:00 14:0018.10.20 GRC Groningen SVBO
14:00 14:0011.10.20 SVBO0 - 4CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Jubbega3 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0020.09.20 SVBO5 - 1FVC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hoogezand Hoogezand 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 6
2 Jubbega Jubbega 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
3 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 9 4 3 0 1 15 11 4
4 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
5 GOMOS GOMOS 8 4 2 2 0 9 3 6
6 SWZ SWZ 7 4 2 1 1 12 3 9
7 WVV WVV 6 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4
8 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 4 4 1 1 2 5 3 2
9 SVBO SVBO 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
10 VKW VKW 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6
11 Roden Roden 1 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6
12 FVC FVC 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
13 Noordster Noordster 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Stadspark Stadspark 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:30 13:3004.05.08 Lienden2 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0027.04.08 SVBO0 - 2De Treffers
13:30 13:3020.04.08 Be Quick 18872 - 4SVBO
13:00 13:0006.04.08 SVBO2 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3030.03.08 HSC '211 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0016.03.08 SVBO0 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3009.03.08 De Bataven1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0002.03.08 SVBO1 - 2WKE
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Achilles '293 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0010.02.08 SVBO1 - 2Rheden
14:30 14:3003.02.08 SC Enschede0 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0027.01.08 SVBO2 - 2Babberich
14:00 14:0020.01.08 SVBO0 - 5Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3024.05.20 SVBO Stadspark
14:30 14:3017.05.20 FVC SVBO
14:30 14:3010.05.20 SVBO SWZ
14:30 14:3026.04.20 SVBO SV Dalfsen
14:30 14:3019.04.20 GOMOS SVBO
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Noordster SVBO
14:30 14:3029.03.20 SVBO VKW
14:00 14:0022.03.20 VV Heerenveen SVBO
14:00 14:0015.03.20 SVBO Hoogezand
14:30 14:3008.03.20 GAVC2 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Roden1 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0016.02.20 SVBO0 - 1WVV
14:00 14:0002.02.20 SVBO2 - 2GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0026.01.20 VKW2 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0015.12.19 SVBO2 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Stadspark1 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0001.12.19 SVBO5 - 1Noordster
19:30 19:3023.11.19 SWZ2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0010.11.19 SVBO2 - 1Roden
14:00 14:0003.11.19 SV Dalfsen5 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0027.10.19 SVBO4 - 1GOMOS
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Hoogezand1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0013.10.19 SVBO2 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0006.10.19 WVV2 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0029.09.19 SVBO3 - 2GAVC
14:00 14:0022.09.19 GRC Groningen0 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0026.05.19 VV Heerenveen1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0019.05.19 SVBO2 - 2VV Emmen
14:00 14:0012.05.19 GRC Groningen4 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0028.04.19 SVBO2 - 0GOMOS
14:00 14:0022.04.19 SVBO2 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Noordster2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0007.04.19 SVBO5 - 0GAVC
14:00 14:0031.03.19 SVBO4 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0024.03.19 GOMOS1 - 0SVBO
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Stadspark0 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0010.03.19 SVBO2 - 1VKW
14:30 14:3024.02.19 GAVC3 - 0SVBO
19:30 19:3016.02.19 SWZ4 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0010.02.19 SVBO0 - 1WVV
19:30 19:3002.02.19 FVC3 - 3SVBO
20:00 20:0008.12.18 SVBO8 - 0Noordster
14:00 14:0002.12.18 Bergum3 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0025.11.18 SVBO3 - 0GRC Groningen
19:30 19:3017.11.18 SVBO1 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0011.11.18 VV Emmen1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Nieuw Buinen0 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0028.10.18 SVBO2 - 2Stadspark
14:00 14:0021.10.18 VKW0 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0014.10.18 SVBO2 - 2VV Heerenveen
19:30 19:3029.09.18 SVBO3 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0023.09.18 WVV1 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0027.05.18 SVBO3 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Assen4 - 2SVBO
20:00 20:0012.05.18 SVBO3 - 1Bergum
20:00 20:0009.05.18 Bergum1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Nieuw Buinen3 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0029.04.18 SVBO1 - 1WVV
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Alcides2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0015.04.18 SVBO6 - 3LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0008.04.18 VV Emmen2 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0001.04.18 SVBO4 - 2GRC Groningen
20:00 20:0024.03.18 FVC1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0018.03.18 SVBO6 - 1Noordster
14:30 14:3011.03.18 GAVC0 - 5SVBO
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Hoogeveen1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0018.02.18 SVBO4 - 0Rolder Boys
14:00 14:0028.01.18 LAC Frisia 18833 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0017.12.17 SVBO4 - 1Assen
14:00 14:0003.12.17 SVBO2 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0019.11.17 GRC Groningen5 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0012.11.17 SVBO1 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0005.11.17 SVBO5 - 2GAVC
14:00 14:0029.10.17 Noordster3 - 1SVBO
19:30 19:3021.10.17 SVBO0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0015.10.17 SVBO2 - 2Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Rolder Boys1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0024.09.17 WVV6 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Hoogeveen0 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0007.05.17 SVBO3 - 3WVV
18:45 18:4529.04.17 VV Emmen1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0023.04.17 SVBO2 - 1Bergum
19:00 19:0020.04.17 Wolvega1 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0016.04.17 LSC 18900 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0009.04.17 SVBO0 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0002.04.17 GRC Groningen2 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0026.03.17 VKW1 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0019.03.17 SVBO1 - 4Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0012.03.17 SC Erica0 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0019.02.17 SVBO1 - 1LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0005.02.17 SVBO1 - 3Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0018.12.16 WVV2 - 1SVBO
19:30 19:3010.12.16 SVBO0 - 1Hoogeveen
19:30 19:3026.11.16 SVBO1 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Bergum1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0006.11.16 SVBO0 - 0SC Erica
14:00 14:0030.10.16 SVBO0 - 2GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0016.10.16 FVC3 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Nieuw Buinen3 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0002.10.16 SVBO3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0025.09.16 LAC Frisia 18834 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0018.09.16 SVBO3 - 1LSC 1890
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Achilles 18945 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0004.09.16 SVBO2 - 2Wolvega
14:00 14:0015.05.16 SVBO9 - 0Bergum
14:00 14:0008.05.16 SC Erica1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Hoogezand1 - 6SVBO
14:00 14:0024.04.16 SVBO1 - 3VV Emmen
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Nieuw Buinen1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0003.04.16 SVBO2 - 1Joure
14:00 14:0028.03.16 SVBO0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0020.03.16 Rolder Boys1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0013.03.16 SVBO2 - 0TEVV
14:00 14:0006.03.16 WVV5 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0028.02.16 Bergum1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0014.02.16 SVBO0 - 4CVV Germanicus
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Hoogeveen1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0024.01.16 SVBO1 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0020.12.15 SVBO2 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0013.12.15 VV Emmen2 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0006.12.15 SVBO2 - 1SC Erica
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Joure2 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0001.11.15 SVBO9 - 0Rolder Boys
14:00 14:0018.10.15 TEVV1 - 6SVBO
14:00 14:0011.10.15 SVBO0 - 0WVV
14:00 14:0004.10.15 FVC3 - 5SVBO
14:30 14:3027.09.15 CVV Germanicus1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0020.09.15 SVBO3 - 0Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0013.09.15 VV Heerenveen0 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0006.09.15 SVBO5 - 0Hoogezand
14:00 14:0010.05.15 SVBO0 - 1Dalen
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Nieuw Buinen4 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0026.04.15 VV Emmen2 - 5SVBO
14:00 14:0019.04.15 SVBO2 - 0Joure
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Rolder Boys1 - 1SVBO
16:00 16:0004.04.15 SVBO1 - 2SC Erica
13:00 13:0029.03.15 SVBO2 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0022.03.15 SVBO4 - 1WVV
14:00 14:0015.03.15 SVBO6 - 1GVAV-Rapiditas
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Steenwijk0 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0001.03.15 SVBO1 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0022.02.15 VKW3 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0001.02.15 Dieze West4 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Joure2 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0007.12.14 SVBO1 - 2Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0030.11.14 Dalen0 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0023.11.14 SVBO3 - 2Rolder Boys
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Hoogeveen3 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0002.11.14 WVV2 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0026.10.14 SVBO5 - 1Steenwijk
13:00 13:0012.10.14 Bergum1 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0005.10.14 SVBO3 - 1VKW
13:00 13:0028.09.14 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0021.09.14 SVBO4 - 0Dieze West
13:00 13:0014.09.14 SC Erica0 - 3SVBO
13:30 13:3007.09.14 SVBO3 - 0VV Emmen
13:30 13:3011.05.14 SVBO4 - 1Steenwijk
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Achilles 18943 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0020.04.14 SVBO2 - 1SC Erica
13:30 13:3013.04.14 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0006.04.14 SVBO4 - 1VKW
13:00 13:0030.03.14 Bergum1 - 1SVBO
14:30 14:3023.03.14 LAC Frisia 18831 - 3SVBO
14:30 14:3016.03.14 SVBO1 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Wolvega4 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0023.02.14 SVBO6 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0016.02.14 TVC '284 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0002.02.14 SVBO2 - 0GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0019.01.14 SVBO0 - 2VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0015.12.13 Steenwijk1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0008.12.13 SVBO4 - 2Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0001.12.13 SC Erica1 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0017.11.13 SVBO6 - 2GVAV-Rapiditas
14:00 14:0010.11.13 VKW4 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0003.11.13 SVBO6 - 1LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0027.10.13 VV Emmen1 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0013.10.13 SVBO3 - 2Wolvega
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Nieuw Buinen1 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0029.09.13 SVBO2 - 2TVC '28
13:00 13:0022.09.13 GRC Groningen4 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0015.09.13 SVBO4 - 1Bergum
13:00 13:0008.09.13 VV Heerenveen2 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0015.05.11 SVBO2 - 1Dalen
13:00 13:0008.05.11 Joure4 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0024.04.11 SVBO0 - 1Achilles 1894
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Bergum0 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0010.04.11 SVBO1 - 0Nieuw Buinen
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Appingedam2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0020.03.11 SVBO3 - 0LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0013.03.11 HODO2 - 1SVBO
20:00 20:0008.03.11 SVBO0 - 1DIO Groningen
14:00 14:0027.02.11 Stevo0 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0020.02.11 SVBO0 - 1SC Erica
14:00 14:0013.02.11 GVAV-Rapiditas0 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0006.02.11 SVBO1 - 1Gronitas
14:00 14:0023.01.11 Dalen1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0016.01.11 Achilles 18942 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0021.11.10 SVBO3 - 2Joure
14:00 14:0007.11.10 SVBO2 - 4Bergum
14:00 14:0031.10.10 Nieuw Buinen0 - 2SVBO
13:00 13:0024.10.10 SVBO1 - 2Appingedam
13:00 13:0017.10.10 LAC Frisia 18830 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0010.10.10 SVBO0 - 2HODO
13:00 13:0003.10.10 DIO Groningen0 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0026.09.10 SC Erica1 - 0SVBO
13:00 13:0019.09.10 SVBO3 - 1GVAV-Rapiditas
13:00 13:0012.09.10 Gronitas5 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0005.09.10 SVBO0 - 1Stevo
13:00 13:0009.05.10 SVBO1 - 3Gronitas
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Appingedam3 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0025.04.10 SVBO2 - 2SC Erica
13:00 13:0018.04.10 SVBO3 - 0Titan
13:00 13:0011.04.10 SVBO3 - 0Tubantia
13:00 13:0005.04.10 Gronitas1 - 2SVBO
19:00 19:0003.04.10 Stevo1 - 2SVBO
13:00 13:0028.03.10 SVBO1 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0021.03.10 FVC8 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0014.03.10 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 2SVBO
14:30 14:3013.12.09 CVV Germanicus0 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0006.12.09 SVBO0 - 0MSC
14:00 14:0015.11.09 SVBO4 - 2Appingedam
14:00 14:0008.11.09 SC Erica1 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0001.11.09 SVBO2 - 1Stevo
13:30 13:3018.10.09 Hoogeveen5 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0011.10.09 SVBO2 - 3GVAV-Rapiditas
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Tubantia1 - 1SVBO
13:00 13:0027.09.09 SVBO2 - 5FVC
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Titan3 - 4SVBO
13:00 13:0013.09.09 SVBO0 - 1CVV Germanicus
13:30 13:3006.09.09 MSC4 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0003.05.09 SVBO2 - 2Hoogeveen
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Achilles 18940 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:0019.04.09 SVBO2 - 2FVC
13:30 13:3012.04.09 SVBO0 - 2MSC
01:00 01:0005.04.09 GRC Groningen1 - 2SVBO
01:00 01:0002.04.09 Bergum1 - 3SVBO
01:00 01:0029.03.09 SVBO4 - 0Appingedam
14:30 14:3022.03.09 SV Vaassen1 - 1SVBO
01:00 01:0015.03.09 SVBO2 - 1SC Erica
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Nieuw Buinen1 - 3SVBO
01:00 01:0001.03.09 SVBO1 - 3CVV Germanicus
15:00 15:0011.02.09 SVBO3 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Hoogeveen1 - 3SVBO
01:00 01:0016.11.08 SVBO2 - 1Achilles 1894
01:00 01:0009.11.08 MSC1 - 1SVBO
01:00 01:0002.11.08 SVBO3 - 1GRC Groningen
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Appingedam0 - 2SVBO
01:00 01:0012.10.08 SC Erica2 - 1SVBO
01:00 01:0028.09.08 CVV Germanicus4 - 0SVBO
01:00 01:0021.09.08 SVBO2 - 0SV Vaassen
01:00 01:0014.09.08 FVC1 - 1SVBO
01:00 01:0007.09.08 SVBO1 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0012.06.16 SVBO2 - 2Groene Ster
14:30 14:3005.06.16 Groene Ster3 - 0SVBO
19:30 19:3002.06.16 FVC2 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0029.05.16 SVBO2 - 1FVC
19:30 19:3026.05.16 SVBO1 - 1Orion
14:00 14:0022.05.16 Orion0 - 5SVBO
14:30 14:3025.05.15 SVBO0 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:30 14:3017.05.15 Rigtersbleek3 - 0SVBO
13:30 13:3025.05.14 SVBO0 - 1Germania
13:30 13:3018.05.14 Germania1 - 0SVBO

Partagez