Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SVL

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SVL

14:30 14:3015.05.21 Almkerk SVL
14:30 14:3008.05.21 SVL GRC 14
14:30 14:30Demain SVL Nivo Sparta
14:00 14:0017.04.21 De Bilt SVL
14:30 14:3010.04.21 SVL Woudenberg
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Sliedrecht SVL
14:30 14:3020.03.21 SVL Huizen
14:30 14:3013.03.21 WNC SVL
14:30 14:3006.03.21 SVL Breukelen
15:00 15:0027.02.21 Roda '46 SVL
14:30 14:3006.02.21 SVL LRC
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Montfoort SVL
14:30 14:3023.01.21 SVL Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Breukelen SVL
14:00 14:0012.12.20 SVL Sliedrecht
14:00 14:0005.12.20 Nivo Sparta SVL
14:30 14:3028.11.20 Woudenberg SVL
14:30 14:3021.11.20 SVL WNC
14:30 14:3007.11.20 Zuidvogels SVL
14:30 14:3031.10.20 SVL Roda '46
14:30 14:3024.10.20 GRC 14 SVL
14:30 14:3017.10.20 SVL Montfoort
14:30 14:3010.10.20 SVL2 - 0Almkerk
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Huizen0 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3026.09.20 SVL1 - 1De Bilt
14:45 14:4519.09.20 LRC2 - 3SVL
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 WNC WNC 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 6
3 Sliedrecht Sliedrecht 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
4 SVL SVL 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
5 Huizen Huizen 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
6 Almkerk Almkerk 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
7 GRC 14 GRC 14 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2
8 Breukelen Breukelen 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
9 Zuidvogels Zuidvogels 5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
10 De Bilt De Bilt 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
11 Roda '46 Roda '46 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
12 LRC LRC 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
13 Woudenberg Woudenberg 0 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8
14 Montfoort Montfoort 0 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3007.05.16 SVL3 - 5Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3030.04.16 SVL1 - 2Eemdijk
14:30 14:3009.04.16 SVL4 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3002.04.16 Achilles Veen2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Swift2 - 4SVL
14:30 14:3012.03.16 SVL1 - 4Huizen
14:30 14:3005.03.16 DOVO1 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3020.02.16 SVL1 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3013.02.16 NSC3 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3030.01.16 SVL1 - 3Bennekom
14:30 14:3023.01.16 ODIN '593 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3005.12.15 Ajax Amateurs6 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3028.11.15 SVL2 - 5SDC Putten
15:00 15:0014.11.15 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3007.11.15 SVL0 - 3Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3031.10.15 SVL2 - 3Swift
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Huizen4 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3010.10.15 SVL2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3003.10.15 LRC1 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3026.09.15 SVL4 - 3NSC
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Bennekom0 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3012.09.15 SVL1 - 5ODIN '59
14:30 14:3005.09.15 Eemdijk1 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3023.05.20 Almkerk SVL
14:30 14:3016.05.20 SVL Heerjansdam
14:45 14:4509.05.20 Nivo Sparta SVL
14:30 14:3025.04.20 SVL Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3018.04.20 Papendrecht SVL
14:30 14:3004.04.20 WNC SVL
14:30 14:3028.03.20 SVL Kloetinge
14:45 14:4521.03.20 LRC SVL
14:30 14:3014.03.20 SVL GRC 14
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Terneuzense Boys SVL
14:30 14:3015.02.20 SVL4 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3008.02.20 Montfoort2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3001.02.20 SVL4 - 0Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Kloetinge1 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3014.12.19 SVL3 - 3WNC
14:30 14:3007.12.19 SVL0 - 2Almkerk
14:30 14:3030.11.19 Heerjansdam3 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3023.11.19 SVL5 - 2Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3009.11.19 Sliedrecht3 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3002.11.19 SVL0 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3026.10.19 GRC 141 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3019.10.19 SVL3 - 2Montfoort
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Oranje Wit0 - 4SVL
14:30 14:3005.10.19 SVL1 - 1Papendrecht
14:30 14:3028.09.19 SVL3 - 0Terneuzense Boys
14:30 14:3021.09.19 Nieuw Lekkerland2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3025.05.19 Sportlust '461 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3018.05.19 SVL2 - 2LRC
14:30 14:3011.05.19 Sliedrecht8 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3020.04.19 SVL2 - 2Almkerk
15:00 15:0013.04.19 VVGZ4 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3006.04.19 SVL2 - 1Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3023.03.19 Heerjansdam4 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Nieuw Lekkerland4 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3009.03.19 SVL3 - 0GJS
14:30 14:3023.02.19 SVL2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3016.02.19 WNC2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3009.02.19 SVL4 - 2SV Geinoord
14:30 14:3002.02.19 Montfoort0 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3019.01.19 SVL1 - 0Heerjansdam
15:00 15:0015.12.18 Oranje Wit1 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3008.12.18 SVL2 - 0VVGZ
14:30 14:3001.12.18 Almkerk4 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3024.11.18 SVL1 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.11.18 SVL0 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3003.11.18 GRC 141 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3027.10.18 SVL2 - 3Nieuw Lekkerland
15:00 15:0020.10.18 GJS2 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3013.10.18 SVL0 - 6Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3006.10.18 LRC1 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3029.09.18 SVL1 - 0WNC
14:30 14:3022.09.18 SV Geinoord0 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3026.05.18 SVL2 - 1GJS
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Delta Sports '951 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3012.05.18 SVL2 - 1Bennekom
14:30 14:3005.05.18 Woudenberg2 - 0SVL
14:00 14:0021.04.18 DHSC2 - 0SVL
19:30 19:3017.04.18 SVL0 - 7LRC
14:30 14:3014.04.18 GRC 141 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3007.04.18 SVL0 - 3DUNO
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Sliedrecht4 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3024.03.18 SVL1 - 1De Merino's
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Montfoort2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3010.03.18 SVL1 - 3WNC
15:00 15:0003.02.18 DTS Ede2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3027.01.18 SVL2 - 7GRC 14
14:30 14:3016.12.17 SVL3 - 0Delta Sports '95
15:00 15:0009.12.17 GJS1 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3002.12.17 SVL1 - 1DHSC
15:00 15:0025.11.17 Bennekom2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3018.11.17 SVL0 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3011.11.17 SVL3 - 0Woudenberg
14:30 14:3004.11.17 WNC2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3028.10.17 SVL3 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3021.10.17 De Merino's1 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3014.10.17 LRC5 - 2SVL
15:00 15:0030.09.17 DUNO3 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3023.09.17 SVL2 - 2DTS Ede
14:30 14:3013.05.17 SVL4 - 2AFC '34
14:30 14:3006.05.17 De Merino's1 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3029.04.17 SVL6 - 0JSV
14:30 14:3022.04.17 Montfoort5 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Aalsmeer2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3001.04.17 SVL0 - 4Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3025.03.17 SVL3 - 5DTS Ede
14:30 14:3018.03.17 VVZ '491 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3011.03.17 SVL3 - 3Roda '46
14:30 14:3004.03.17 SVL6 - 3Woudenberg
14:30 14:3018.02.17 Zwaluwen '301 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3004.02.17 RKAV Volendam1 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3028.01.17 SVL3 - 2SV Geinoord
14:45 14:4510.12.16 AFC '343 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3003.12.16 SVL0 - 1De Merino's
14:30 14:3026.11.16 JSV3 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3012.11.16 SVL2 - 1Montfoort
15:00 15:0005.11.16 Roda '460 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Zuidvogels3 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3015.10.16 SVL0 - 0Aalsmeer
14:30 14:3008.10.16 SVL1 - 0VVZ '49
15:00 15:0001.10.16 DTS Ede2 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3024.09.16 SVL4 - 1Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:3017.09.16 Woudenberg1 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3010.09.16 SVL1 - 2RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3003.09.16 SV Geinoord0 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3009.05.15 De Meern (Zat)1 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3002.05.15 SVL3 - 1Benschop
14:30 14:3025.04.15 SVL1 - 1Almkerk
15:00 15:0018.04.15 VVZ '491 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3011.04.15 SVL0 - 2Roda '46
13:30 13:3004.04.15 Roda Boys2 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Zuidvogels0 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3021.03.15 SVL3 - 1JSV
14:30 14:3007.03.15 WNC1 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3028.02.15 SVL2 - 2LRC
14:30 14:3021.02.15 Eemdijk2 - 2SVL
15:00 15:0014.02.15 Lienden (zat)0 - 7SVL
14:30 14:3007.02.15 SVL2 - 1DTS Ede
14:30 14:3013.12.14 SVL3 - 2VVZ '49
14:30 14:3006.12.14 Benschop2 - 5SVL
14:30 14:3029.11.14 SVL3 - 1De Meern (Zat)
14:30 14:3022.11.14 Roda '461 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3008.11.14 SVL0 - 5Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3001.11.14 JSV1 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3025.10.14 SVL3 - 2WNC
13:30 13:3011.10.14 LRC4 - 0SVL
13:30 13:3004.10.14 SVL2 - 0Eemdijk
13:30 13:3027.09.14 DTS Ede2 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3020.09.14 SVL2 - 2Roda Boys
13:30 13:3013.09.14 SVL9 - 1Lienden (zat)
13:30 13:3006.09.14 Almkerk3 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3010.05.14 SVL7 - 1Roda '46
13:30 13:3003.05.14 ASC Nieuwland2 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3019.04.14 SVL3 - 2ARC
13:30 13:3012.04.14 Zuidvogels3 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3005.04.14 SVL10 - 1Leerdam Sport '55
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Eemdijk3 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3015.03.14 SVL0 - 2CSW
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Nivo Sparta0 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3022.02.14 SVL3 - 1De Meern (Zat)
14:30 14:3015.02.14 SVL2 - 2Almkerk
14:30 14:3001.02.14 Breukelen7 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3025.01.14 SVL3 - 6LRC
15:00 15:0018.01.14 VVZ '491 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3014.12.13 Roda '461 - 3SVL
14:30 14:3007.12.13 SVL5 - 0ASC Nieuwland
14:30 14:3030.11.13 ARC0 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3016.11.13 SVL2 - 2Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3009.11.13 Leerdam Sport '553 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3002.11.13 SVL3 - 2Eemdijk
13:30 13:3026.10.13 CSW0 - 0SVL
13:30 13:3012.10.13 SVL2 - 1Nivo Sparta
13:00 13:0005.10.13 De Meern (Zat)3 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3028.09.13 Almkerk1 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3021.09.13 SVL4 - 3Breukelen
13:30 13:3014.09.13 LRC1 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3007.09.13 SVL0 - 1VVZ '49
13:30 13:3011.05.13 Roda '461 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3004.05.13 SVL0 - 1Swift
13:30 13:3020.04.13 Breukelen1 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3013.04.13 SVL1 - 2CSW
13:30 13:3006.04.13 Eemdijk3 - 1SVL
19:15 19:1502.04.13 SVL0 - 1Zuidvogels
15:00 15:0030.03.13 SDV Barneveld2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3023.03.13 SVL2 - 3VVZ '49
14:30 14:3016.03.13 De Merino's0 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Zwaluwen '302 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3002.03.13 SVL4 - 1Castricum
14:30 14:3023.02.13 SVL3 - 1Roda '46
14:30 14:3016.02.13 Marken1 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3002.02.13 SVL3 - 2de Valleivogels
14:30 14:3001.12.12 Swift2 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3017.11.12 SVL0 - 2Breukelen
14:30 14:3010.11.12 CSW2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3003.11.12 SVL2 - 3Eemdijk
14:00 14:0027.10.12 VVZ '490 - 5SVL
13:30 13:3013.10.12 SVL2 - 2De Merino's
13:30 13:3006.10.12 SVL1 - 0Zwaluwen '30
13:30 13:3029.09.12 Castricum1 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3022.09.12 SVL3 - 0Marken
13:30 13:3015.09.12 de Valleivogels1 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3008.09.12 SVL0 - 1SDV Barneveld
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Zuidvogels1 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3012.05.12 VVZ '493 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3005.05.12 SVL1 - 0De Merino's
13:30 13:3021.04.12 HBOK0 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3014.04.12 SVL3 - 2Lelystad '67
13:30 13:3007.04.12 SVL0 - 1Roda '46
13:30 13:3031.03.12 Eemdijk0 - 4SVL
14:30 14:3024.03.12 SVL2 - 1Marken
14:30 14:3017.03.12 Zuidvogels5 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3010.03.12 SVL4 - 0DVVA
14:30 14:3003.03.12 Ajax Amateurs3 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3025.02.12 VVA '711 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3028.01.12 SVL4 - 0CSW
14:30 14:3021.01.12 Swift3 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3014.01.12 De Merino's0 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3010.12.11 SVL1 - 3VVZ '49
14:30 14:3019.11.11 SVL2 - 2HBOK
14:30 14:3012.11.11 Lelystad '670 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3005.11.11 SVL0 - 0Eemdijk
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Marken4 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3015.10.11 SVL1 - 0Zuidvogels
13:30 13:3008.10.11 DVVA0 - 4SVL
13:30 13:3001.10.11 SVL1 - 1Ajax Amateurs
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Roda '464 - 5SVL
13:30 13:3017.09.11 SVL2 - 2VVA '71
13:30 13:3010.09.11 CSW3 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3003.09.11 SVL2 - 3Swift
18:30 18:3017.05.11 SVL3 - 1SV Geinoord
13:30 13:3014.05.11 SVL1 - 4Breukelen
13:30 13:3007.05.11 Ajax Amateurs1 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3025.04.11 SVL1 - 0CSW
13:30 13:3023.04.11 Zuidvogels1 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3016.04.11 SVL3 - 3VVA '71
18:00 18:0012.04.11 SVL1 - 2Ajax Amateurs
14:00 14:0009.04.11 HBOK2 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3002.04.11 SVL2 - 1SV Veensche Boys
14:30 14:3026.03.11 SVL0 - 1SV Geinoord
14:30 14:3019.03.11 De Merino's1 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3012.03.11 SVL0 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3005.03.11 SVL2 - 3HBOK
14:30 14:3026.02.11 Breukelen2 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3019.02.11 Marken2 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3005.02.11 VVZ '494 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3022.01.11 Eemdijk1 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3020.11.10 SVL2 - 3Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3013.11.10 VVA '713 - 0SVL
13:30 13:3030.10.10 SV Geinoord2 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3016.10.10 SVL2 - 1De Merino's
13:30 13:3009.10.10 DOVO2 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3002.10.10 SVL1 - 1Marken
13:30 13:3025.09.10 CSW3 - 3SVL
13:30 13:3018.09.10 SVL2 - 3VVZ '49
13:30 13:3011.09.10 SV Veensche Boys0 - 2SVL
13:30 13:3004.09.10 SVL2 - 2Eemdijk
14:30 14:3028.05.16 PKC '832 - 8SVL
20:00 20:0024.05.16 FC 's-Gravenzande0 - 2SVL
14:30 14:3021.05.16 SVL2 - 4Breukelen

Partagez