Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SVZW

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SVZW

14:30 14:3015.05.21 KHC SVZW
14:45 14:4508.05.21 SVZW Hierden
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Go Ahead SVZW
14:45 14:4517.04.21 SVZW Nunspeet
14:30 14:3010.04.21 De Merino's SVZW
14:45 14:4527.03.21 SVZW DZC '68
14:45 14:4520.03.21 SVZW Apeldoorn
15:00 15:0013.03.21 DOS Kampen SVZW
15:00 15:0006.03.21 DTS Ede SVZW
14:45 14:4527.02.21 SVZW SVI
14:45 14:4506.02.21 DOS '37 SVZW
14:45 14:4530.01.21 SVZW SDV Barneveld
15:00 15:0023.01.21 Bennekom SVZW
14:45 14:4516.01.21 SVZW KHC
15:15 15:1512.12.20 Apeldoorn SVZW
14:45 14:4505.12.20 SVZW Go Ahead
15:00 15:0028.11.20 DZC '68 SVZW
14:45 14:4521.11.20 SVZW DTS Ede
14:45 14:4507.11.20 SVZW De Merino's
14:45 14:4531.10.20 Nunspeet SVZW
14:45 14:4524.10.20 SVZW DOS Kampen
15:00 15:0017.10.20 SDV Barneveld SVZW
14:45 14:4510.10.20 SVZW4 - 4Bennekom
15:00 15:0003.10.20 SVI1 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4526.09.20 SVZW3 - 1DOS '37
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Hierden3 - 3SVZW
Zaterdag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Go Ahead Go Ahead 9 4 3 0 1 8 6 2
2 SVI SVI 8 4 2 2 0 8 2 6
3 Apeldoorn Apeldoorn 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
4 DOS Kampen DOS Kampen 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 5
5 KHC KHC 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2
6 SVZW SVZW 6 4 1 3 0 11 9 2
7 Bennekom Bennekom 6 4 1 3 0 7 5 2
8 SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
9 Nunspeet Nunspeet 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
10 De Merino's De Merino's 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
11 DTS Ede DTS Ede 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
12 Hierden Hierden 2 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4
13 DZC '68 DZC '68 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
14 DOS '37 DOS '37 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0004.07.15 SVZW0 - 3Heracles
18:30 18:3026.07.12 SVZW1 - 2AGOVV Apeldoorn
15:30 15:3019.05.12 Harkemase Boys2 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3012.05.12 SVZW4 - 1ARC
13:30 13:3005.05.12 Rijnsburgse Boys3 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3021.04.12 SVZW1 - 6Noordwijk
13:30 13:3014.04.12 Lisse5 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3009.04.12 SVZW1 - 0Capelle
13:30 13:3007.04.12 SVZW1 - 4HHC
13:30 13:3031.03.12 SVZW1 - 3Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3024.03.12 Barendrecht0 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3017.03.12 SVZW2 - 1Spakenburg
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Excelsior '312 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3003.03.12 SVZW1 - 3GVVV
14:30 14:3025.02.12 Katwijk3 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Genemuiden2 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3010.12.11 Montfoort0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3003.12.11 SVZW1 - 4IJsselmeervogels
14:30 14:3026.11.11 ARC0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3019.11.11 SVZW4 - 4Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 14:3012.11.11 Noordwijk5 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3005.11.11 SVZW0 - 1Lisse
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Harkemase Boys1 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Spakenburg5 - 2SVZW
13:30 13:3008.10.11 SVZW1 - 1Barendrecht
13:30 13:3001.10.11 GVVV4 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3024.09.11 SVZW3 - 1Excelsior '31
13:30 13:3017.09.11 Capelle1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3010.09.11 SVZW2 - 5Katwijk
16:00 16:0003.09.11 HHC2 - 0SVZW
17:30 17:3030.08.11 SVZW0 - 1Genemuiden
14:00 14:0027.08.11 IJsselmeervogels3 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3020.08.11 SVZW1 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3025.05.19 DUNO4 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3018.05.19 SVZW1 - 2Excelsior '31
14:45 14:4511.05.19 SVZW3 - 4Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3004.05.19 WHC2 - 3SVZW
19:30 19:3001.05.19 DETO Twenterand0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3020.04.19 Staphorst7 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4513.04.19 SVZW1 - 2ACV
14:45 14:4523.03.19 SVZW1 - 4AZSV
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Apeldoorn1 - 0SVZW
14:45 14:4509.03.19 SVZW2 - 2Buitenpost
14:45 14:4502.03.19 SVZW2 - 4Berkum
14:30 14:3016.02.19 Genemuiden2 - 3SVZW
14:45 14:4509.02.19 SVZW1 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3002.02.19 SDC Putten3 - 1SVZW
15:00 15:0019.01.19 Urk3 - 0SVZW
14:45 14:4515.12.18 SVZW2 - 3DUNO
14:30 14:3008.12.18 ACV2 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4501.12.18 SVZW0 - 3Staphorst
14:30 14:3024.11.18 AZSV4 - 2SVZW
14:45 14:4517.11.18 SVZW1 - 3DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3003.11.18 Buitenpost1 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4527.10.18 SVZW1 - 1Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Flevo Boys4 - 2SVZW
14:45 14:4513.10.18 SVZW2 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Berkum3 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3029.09.18 SVZW2 - 2SDC Putten
14:30 14:3022.09.18 Excelsior '312 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4515.09.18 SVZW0 - 2Urk
14:45 14:4508.09.18 SVZW2 - 2WHC
15:00 15:0001.09.18 Sparta Nijkerk0 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3014.05.16 SVZW2 - 4Staphorst
14:30 14:3007.05.16 Urk2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3030.04.16 VVOG2 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3023.04.16 SVZW1 - 1Excelsior '31
15:00 15:0009.04.16 HZVV0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3002.04.16 SVZW2 - 5DOS '37
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Apeldoorn3 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3012.03.16 SVZW4 - 1Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3005.03.16 ACV0 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3020.02.16 SVZW0 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3013.02.16 Genemuiden1 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3030.01.16 SVZW1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3023.01.16 SVZW3 - 0Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3012.12.15 Excelsior '312 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3005.12.15 SVZW1 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3028.11.15 Staphorst3 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3014.11.15 SVZW1 - 1HZVV
14:45 14:4507.11.15 DOS '372 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3031.10.15 SVZW1 - 5Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Drachtster Boys1 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Harkemase Boys4 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3010.10.15 SVZW2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Flevo Boys3 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3026.09.15 SVZW0 - 2Genemuiden
14:30 14:3019.09.15 AZSV5 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3005.09.15 SVZW6 - 2VVOG
14:30 14:3009.05.15 AZSV3 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3002.05.15 SVZW1 - 0WVF
14:30 14:3025.04.15 Drachtster Boys0 - 1SVZW
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Apeldoorn1 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0011.04.15 SVZW3 - 0VVOG
13:30 13:3004.04.15 ACV3 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Excelsior '315 - 0SVZW
15:00 15:0021.03.15 SVZW1 - 1Harkemase Boys
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Urk3 - 6SVZW
15:00 15:0028.02.15 SVZW5 - 1Staphorst
15:00 15:0014.02.15 SVZW1 - 5Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0007.02.15 SVZW3 - 1WHC
14:30 14:3031.01.15 DVS '332 - 1SVZW
15:00 15:0013.12.14 SVZW3 - 3Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3006.12.14 WVF1 - 2SVZW
15:00 15:0029.11.14 SVZW2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3022.11.14 VVOG4 - 1SVZW
15:00 15:0008.11.14 SVZW2 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3001.11.14 Harkemase Boys1 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0025.10.14 SVZW1 - 2Urk
13:30 13:3011.10.14 Staphorst2 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0004.10.14 SVZW1 - 1ACV
13:30 13:3027.09.14 WHC0 - 5SVZW
14:00 14:0020.09.14 SVZW0 - 2DVS '33
13:30 13:3013.09.14 Flevo Boys1 - 1SVZW
14:00 14:0006.09.14 SVZW3 - 0Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3010.05.14 SVZW5 - 1Go Ahead
13:30 13:3003.05.14 ACV1 - 2SVZW
13:30 13:3019.04.14 SVZW2 - 0Berkum
13:30 13:3012.04.14 VVOG1 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3005.04.14 SVZW2 - 2Genemuiden
14:30 14:3022.03.14 SVZW2 - 3Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Harkemase Boys2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3008.03.14 SVZW1 - 1Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3022.02.14 AZSV2 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3015.02.14 SVZW0 - 1WHC
14:30 14:3001.02.14 Staphorst0 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3025.01.14 SVZW0 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3018.01.14 Drachtster Boys1 - 0SVZW
15:00 15:0014.12.13 Go Ahead1 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3007.12.13 SVZW2 - 3ACV
14:30 14:3030.11.13 Berkum2 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3016.11.13 SVZW1 - 0VVOG
14:30 14:3009.11.13 Genemuiden2 - 6SVZW
15:00 15:0002.11.13 Apeldoorn1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3026.10.13 SVZW0 - 1Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Flevo Boys1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3005.10.13 SVZW3 - 1AZSV
13:30 13:3028.09.13 WHC3 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3021.09.13 SVZW3 - 0Staphorst
13:30 13:3014.09.13 DETO Twenterand1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3007.09.13 SVZW3 - 2Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3011.05.13 Nunspeet2 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3004.05.13 SVZW2 - 3Staphorst
13:30 13:3020.04.13 ACV0 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3013.04.13 SVZW3 - 1Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:3006.04.13 VVOG2 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3030.03.13 DVS '333 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3023.03.13 SVZW4 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Berkum3 - 1SVZW
17:00 17:0009.03.13 HZVV0 - 6SVZW
14:30 14:3002.03.13 SVZW2 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3023.02.13 SVZW3 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
15:00 15:0016.02.13 ONS Sneek0 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3002.02.13 SVZW2 - 2WHC
14:30 14:3012.01.13 SVZW6 - 0Nunspeet
14:30 14:3001.12.12 Staphorst1 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3017.11.12 SVZW0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3010.11.12 Harkemase Boys2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3003.11.12 SVZW1 - 1VVOG
13:30 13:3027.10.12 NSC0 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3013.10.12 SVZW2 - 2Berkum
13:30 13:3006.10.12 SVZW7 - 0HZVV
13:30 13:3029.09.12 Flevo Boys1 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3022.09.12 SVZW1 - 1ONS Sneek
13:30 13:3015.09.12 WHC3 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3008.09.12 SVZW2 - 0DVS '33
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3014.05.11 SVZW0 - 3Staphorst
13:30 13:3007.05.11 WHC0 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3023.04.11 SVZW3 - 1DVS '33
13:30 13:3016.04.11 SVZW2 - 2SDC Putten
13:30 13:3009.04.11 Drachtster Boys1 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3002.04.11 SVZW1 - 0WHC
14:30 14:3026.03.11 SVZW2 - 2PKC '83
19:30 19:3022.03.11 SVZW7 - 0Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3019.03.11 Nunspeet2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3012.03.11 SVZW1 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3005.03.11 SDC Putten1 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3026.02.11 Staphorst2 - 3SVZW
15:00 15:0019.02.11 Berkum1 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3012.02.11 SVZW2 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3005.02.11 ONS Sneek3 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3022.01.11 ACV2 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3020.11.10 DVS '330 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3006.11.10 SVZW3 - 1Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3030.10.10 PKC '830 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3016.10.10 SVZW4 - 1Nunspeet
13:30 13:3009.10.10 HZVV0 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3002.10.10 SVZW1 - 1Berkum
13:30 13:3025.09.10 DETO Twenterand0 - 2SVZW
13:30 13:3018.09.10 SVZW0 - 1ONS Sneek
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Oranje Nassau1 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3004.09.10 SVZW0 - 5ACV
14:45 14:4523.05.20 SVZW DOS '37
15:00 15:0016.05.20 Apeldoorn SVZW
14:45 14:4509.05.20 SVZW Go Ahead
14:30 14:3025.04.20 WHC SVZW
14:45 14:4518.04.20 SVZW Nunspeet
15:00 15:0004.04.20 DOS Kampen SVZW
14:45 14:4528.03.20 SVZW DTS Ede
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Hierden SVZW
14:45 14:4514.03.20 SVZW Bennekom
14:30 14:3007.03.20 KHC0 - 2SVZW
14:45 14:4515.02.20 SVZW2 - 3DFS
15:00 15:0008.02.20 SDV Barneveld2 - 3SVZW
14:45 14:4501.02.20 SVZW4 - 0DZC '68
15:00 15:0025.01.20 DTS Ede2 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4514.12.19 SVZW5 - 1DOS Kampen
14:30 14:3007.12.19 DOS '371 - 3SVZW
14:45 14:4530.11.19 SVZW2 - 3WHC
15:00 15:0023.11.19 Go Ahead2 - 2SVZW
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Bennekom1 - 4SVZW
14:45 14:4502.11.19 SVZW6 - 2Hierden
14:45 14:4526.10.19 Nunspeet0 - 3SVZW
14:45 14:4519.10.19 SVZW6 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3012.10.19 DFS3 - 1SVZW
14:45 14:4505.10.19 SVZW2 - 1KHC
14:45 14:4528.09.19 SVZW4 - 2Apeldoorn
15:00 15:0021.09.19 DZC '681 - 5SVZW
15:00 15:0026.05.18 Hierden1 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3019.05.18 SVZW4 - 1DETO Twenterand
15:00 15:0012.05.18 Go Ahead0 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3028.04.18 ASV Dronten0 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3021.04.18 SVZW2 - 0DOS '37
14:30 14:3014.04.18 WHC0 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3007.04.18 Vroomshoopse Boys0 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3031.03.18 SVZW5 - 1DZC '68
15:00 15:0024.03.18 SDV Barneveld1 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3017.03.18 SVZW2 - 1KHC
14:45 14:4510.03.18 Nunspeet1 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3024.02.18 SVZW1 - 3Hierden
14:30 14:3017.02.18 SVZW1 - 1Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3003.02.18 SVZW10 - 0FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3027.01.18 SVZW1 - 5WHC
14:45 14:4516.12.17 DETO Twenterand0 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3002.12.17 DOS '370 - 5SVZW
14:30 14:3025.11.17 SVZW2 - 1Go Ahead
14:30 14:3018.11.17 DZC '681 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3004.11.17 SVZW1 - 2Nunspeet
14:30 14:3028.10.17 KHC0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3021.10.17 SVZW5 - 3SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3014.10.17 SVZW3 - 1ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Flevo Boys2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3030.09.17 SVZW1 - 0Vroomshoopse Boys
14:30 14:3023.09.17 FC Zutphen0 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3013.05.17 SVZW4 - 1KHC
14:30 14:3006.05.17 WHC2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3029.04.17 SVZW2 - 0De Esch
14:45 14:4522.04.17 Nunspeet1 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3015.04.17 Hulzense Boys0 - 7SVZW
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Vroomshoopse Boys3 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3001.04.17 SVZW1 - 3Bennekom
15:00 15:0025.03.17 DUNO2 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3018.03.17 SVZW0 - 3Berkum
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Go Ahead3 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3004.03.17 SVZW4 - 2FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3018.02.17 SVZW1 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:45 14:4504.02.17 DOS '371 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3010.12.16 KHC4 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3003.12.16 SVZW1 - 2WHC
14:30 14:3026.11.16 De Esch0 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3012.11.16 SVZW3 - 0Nunspeet
14:30 14:3005.11.16 SVZW3 - 1Go Ahead
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Bennekom4 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3015.10.16 SVZW2 - 0Vroomshoopse Boys
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Berkum2 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3001.10.16 SVZW1 - 3DUNO
14:45 14:4524.09.16 DETO Twenterand0 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3017.09.16 SVZW3 - 1Hulzense Boys
14:30 14:3010.09.16 SVZW1 - 0DOS '37
14:30 14:3003.09.16 FC Zutphen0 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3008.05.10 DVS '332 - 2SVZW
13:30 13:3001.05.10 SVZW2 - 4DETO Twenterand
13:30 13:3024.04.10 SVZW4 - 0DOS Kampen
13:30 13:3017.04.10 SVZW2 - 2SDV Barneveld
14:00 14:0010.04.10 FC Zutphen0 - 3SVZW
13:30 13:3005.04.10 Oranje Nassau Almelo1 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3027.03.10 SVZW3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3020.03.10 VSCO 611 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3013.03.10 SVZW2 - 0DTS Ede
14:30 14:3006.03.10 SVZW2 - 0VVOG
15:00 15:0012.12.09 Urk0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3021.11.09 SVZW3 - 1DVS '33
14:30 14:3014.11.09 DETO Twenterand1 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3007.11.09 DOS Kampen3 - 4SVZW
14:30 14:3031.10.09 SVZW1 - 0FC Zutphen
13:30 13:3017.10.09 NSC0 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3010.10.09 SVZW3 - 0VSCO 61
13:30 13:3003.10.09 VVOG0 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3026.09.09 SVZW2 - 0Oranje Nassau Almelo
13:30 13:3019.09.09 SDV Barneveld1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3012.09.09 SVZW2 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3005.09.09 DTS Ede3 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3009.05.09 DETO Twenterand0 - 1SVZW
13:30 13:3025.04.09 SVZW1 - 1DOS Kampen
13:30 13:3018.04.09 FC Zutphen1 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3011.04.09 ASV Dronten0 - 1SVZW
01:00 01:0004.04.09 SVZW1 - 0DVS '33
01:00 01:0028.03.09 DTS Ede0 - 3SVZW
01:00 01:0014.03.09 SVZW1 - 1VVOG
01:00 01:0007.03.09 SDV Barneveld1 - 0SVZW
01:00 01:0028.02.09 SVZW1 - 3Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3021.02.09 SVZW1 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3007.02.09 SVZW3 - 2SV Veensche Boys
14:30 14:3006.12.08 DOS '373 - 3SVZW
14:30 14:3015.11.08 DOS Kampen2 - 0SVZW
15:00 15:0008.11.08 SVZW2 - 1FC Zutphen
01:00 01:0001.11.08 DVS '331 - 3SVZW
01:00 01:0025.10.08 SVZW2 - 2DTS Ede
01:00 01:0011.10.08 VVOG0 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0004.10.08 SVZW2 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Apeldoorn1 - 2SVZW
14:00 14:0020.09.08 SVZW4 - 0ASV Dronten
01:00 01:0013.09.08 SV Veensche Boys3 - 3SVZW
01:00 01:0006.09.08 SVZW3 - 1DOS '37
19:00 19:0021.05.13 Staphorst2 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3018.05.13 SVZW1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3028.05.16 Brielle2 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3021.05.16 SVZW4 - 1Berkum
20:00 20:0024.08.16 Jodan Boys3 - 0SVZW
20:00 20:0017.08.16 Avanti '310 - 2SVZW
18:00 18:0024.08.11 SVZW4 - 5HBS
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Haaglandia*2 - 2SVZW

Partagez