Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

't Zand

Calendrier des matchs en direct de 't Zand

14:00 14:0016.05.21 't Zand Hillegersberg
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Spartaan'20 't Zand
14:30 14:3025.04.21 't Zand ONA
14:30 14:30Hier Boshuizen 't Zand
14:30 14:3011.04.21 't Zand Rood-Wit Willebrord
14:00 14:0028.03.21 FC Olympia 't Zand
14:30 14:3021.03.21 't Zand DHC Delft
14:30 14:3014.03.21 't Zand Zwervers
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Sarto 't Zand
14:30 14:3028.02.21 't Zand Unitas 30
14:00 14:0007.02.21 VUC 't Zand
14:30 14:3031.01.21 DOSKO 't Zand
14:30 14:3024.01.21 't Zand Den Hoorn
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Rood-Wit Willebrord 't Zand
14:30 14:3013.12.20 't Zand Spartaan'20
14:00 14:0006.12.20 DHC Delft 't Zand
14:30 14:3029.11.20 't Zand FC Olympia
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Zwervers 't Zand
14:30 14:3008.11.20 't Zand Sarto
14:30 14:3001.11.20 Unitas 30 't Zand
14:30 14:3025.10.20 't Zand Boshuizen
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Den Hoorn 't Zand
20:00 20:0015.10.20 ONA 't Zand
14:30 14:3011.10.20 't Zand1 - 1DOSKO
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Hillegersberg2 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3020.09.20 't Zand2 - 0VUC
Zondag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hillegersberg Hillegersberg 10 4 3 1 0 14 10 4
2 Zwervers Zwervers 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 3
3 DOSKO DOSKO 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
4 Sarto Sarto 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
5 Den Hoorn Den Hoorn 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
6 Boshuizen Boshuizen 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
7 DHC Delft DHC Delft 5 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1
8 Rood-Wit Willebrord Rood-Wit Willebrord 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 1
9 't Zand 't Zand 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
10 Spartaan'20 Spartaan'20 4 4 1 1 2 9 8 1
11 VUC VUC 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
12 Unitas 30 Unitas 30 3 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
13 FC Olympia FC Olympia 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
14 ONA ONA 1 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 Eindhoven AV 't Zand
14:30 14:3017.05.20 't Zand Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3010.05.20 Nemelaer 't Zand
14:30 14:3003.05.20 't Zand Erp
14:30 14:3026.04.20 't Zand Alverna
14:00 14:0019.04.20 SC NEC 't Zand
17:00 17:0011.04.20 't Zand SC NEC
14:30 14:3005.04.20 't Zand TOP Oss Amateurs
14:00 14:0029.03.20 Leones 't Zand
14:30 14:3022.03.20 't Zand Brabantia
14:30 14:3015.03.20 't Zand HVCH
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Rhode5 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Woezik1 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Unitas 301 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3026.01.20 't Zand1 - 1Leones
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Brabantia3 - 0't Zand
15:00 15:0001.12.19 TOP Oss Amateurs3 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3024.11.19 't Zand2 - 3Nemelaer
14:30 14:3010.11.19 HVCH4 - 4't Zand
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Erp1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3027.10.19 't Zand3 - 0Rhode
14:30 14:3020.10.19 't Zand1 - 1Woezik
14:30 14:3013.10.19 Alverna2 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3006.10.19 't Zand0 - 3Unitas 30
14:30 14:3029.09.19 Best Vooruit1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3022.09.19 't Zand1 - 1Eindhoven AV
14:30 14:3026.05.19 't Zand4 - 0Oirschot Vooruit
14:30 14:3019.05.19 Juliana '313 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3012.05.19 't Zand2 - 1Rhode
14:30 14:3005.05.19 't Zand0 - 5Tilburg
14:30 14:3028.04.19 HVCH1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3022.04.19 Tilburg1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3014.04.19 't Zand2 - 2Brabantia
14:30 14:3007.04.19 TOP Oss Amateurs3 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3031.03.19 't Zand0 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3024.03.19 't Zand2 - 3HVCH
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Best Vooruit3 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3010.03.19 't Zand1 - 4Woezik
14:30 14:3024.02.19 't Zand2 - 2Leones
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Nemelaer1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3010.02.19 't Zand2 - 0Alverna
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Prinses Irene0 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Brabantia1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Rhode3 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3018.11.18 't Zand1 - 0Prinses Irene
20:30 20:3008.11.18 't Zand3 - 4Best Vooruit
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Leones1 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Woezik4 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Oirschot Vooruit2 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3007.10.18 't Zand2 - 2Juliana '31
14:30 14:3030.09.18 't Zand2 - 1Nemelaer
14:30 14:3023.09.18 Alverna2 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3027.05.18 Nemelaer2 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3020.05.18 't Zand2 - 0Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3013.05.18 HVCH0 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3006.05.18 't Zand3 - 2DOSKO
14:30 14:3022.04.18 't Zand1 - 1Rood-Wit Willebrord
14:30 14:3015.04.18 Alverna1 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3008.04.18 DESO 't Zand
14:30 14:3001.04.18 't Zand0 - 2Oirschot Vooruit
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Brabantia2 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3018.03.18 't Zand3 - 2AWC
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Tilburg0 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3025.02.18 TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3018.02.18 't Zand1 - 0Nemelaer
14:30 14:3004.02.18 't Zand1 - 1Gestel
14:30 14:3028.01.18 't Zand1 - 0Alverna
14:15 14:1517.12.17 Best Vooruit2 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3003.12.17 Rood-Wit Willebrord4 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3026.11.17 't Zand1 - 1HVCH
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Oirschot Vooruit2 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3005.11.17 't Zand1 - 2Tilburg
14:00 14:0029.10.17 AWC1 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3022.10.17 't Zand5 - 5Brabantia
14:30 14:3015.10.17 't Zand0 - 0TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3008.10.17 DOSKO6 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3001.10.17 't Zand0 - 2DESO
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Gestel1 - 4't Zand
14:30 14:3014.05.17 't Zand4 - 1Baronie
14:30 14:3007.05.17 MOC '170 - 4't Zand
14:30 14:3030.04.17 't Zand2 - 3Marvilde
17:00 17:0022.04.17 RKTVV0 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3009.04.17 Moerse Boys0 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3002.04.17 't Zand1 - 2GOES
14:30 14:3026.03.17 't Zand2 - 1HVCH
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Beerse Boys1 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3012.03.17 't Zand1 - 1AWC
14:00 14:0019.02.17 SC NEC0 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3012.02.17 't Zand2 - 1Brabantia
14:30 14:3005.02.17 Nemelaer3 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3029.01.17 't Zand1 - 2TOP Oss Amateurs
19:30 19:3010.12.16 Baronie1 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3004.12.16 't Zand3 - 2MOC '17
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Marvilde2 - 2't Zand
19:30 19:3012.11.16 't Zand1 - 0RKTVV
14:00 14:0006.11.16 AWC0 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3030.10.16 GOES1 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3016.10.16 't Zand1 - 0Moerse Boys
14:30 14:3009.10.16 't Zand2 - 2Beerse Boys
14:30 14:3002.10.16 HVCH3 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3025.09.16 't Zand4 - 1SC NEC
14:30 14:3018.09.16 Brabantia1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3011.09.16 't Zand2 - 3Nemelaer
14:30 14:3004.09.16 TOP Oss Amateurs3 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3016.05.16 't Zand1 - 5GOES
14:30 14:3008.05.16 RKVV Roosendaal1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3001.05.16 't Zand1 - 2Beerse Boys
14:30 14:3024.04.16 't Zand1 - 1HVCH
14:30 14:3010.04.16 MOC '170 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3003.04.16 't Zand2 - 1Geldrop
14:30 14:3028.03.16 Schijndel1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3020.03.16 Zeelandia0 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3013.03.16 't Zand4 - 1Nemelaer
14:30 14:3006.03.16 Brabantia2 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3021.02.16 't Zand4 - 1WSC
14:30 14:3031.01.16 't Zand3 - 0Moerse Boys
14:30 14:3024.01.16 RKSV Nuenen1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3013.12.15 HVCH4 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3006.12.15 't Zand2 - 0RKVV Roosendaal
14:30 14:3029.11.15 GOES3 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3015.11.15 't Zand4 - 1MOC '17
14:30 14:3008.11.15 Geldrop0 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3001.11.15 't Zand3 - 2Zeelandia
14:30 14:3018.10.15 Nemelaer0 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3011.10.15 't Zand4 - 0Brabantia
14:30 14:3004.10.15 WSC1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3027.09.15 't Zand4 - 1Schijndel
14:30 14:3020.09.15 Moerse Boys1 - 1't Zand
14:30 14:3013.09.15 't Zand0 - 2RKSV Nuenen
14:30 14:3006.09.15 Beerse Boys4 - 1't Zand

Partagez