Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Taastrup

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Taastrup

14:00 14:0008.05.21 GVI Taastrup
19:00 19:0005.05.21 Vordingborg Taastrup
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Taastrup B 1908
18:30 18:3021.04.21 Taastrup Otterup
12:00 12:0017.04.21 Taastrup Allerød
13:00 13:0010.04.21 LSF Taastrup
12:00 12:0005.04.21 Taastrup Herlev
12:00 12:0001.04.21 Taastrup RB 1906
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Skjold Birkerød Taastrup
12:00 12:0020.03.21 Taastrup Greve
12:00 12:0024.10.20 B 19082 - 0Taastrup
19:00 19:0020.10.20 Taastrup0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0010.10.20 Allerød2 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Herlev1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Taastrup1 - 0Skjold Birkerød
13:00 13:0012.09.20 Greve1 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Taastrup3 - 0Vordingborg
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Otterup1 - 2Taastrup
18:30 18:3021.08.20 RB 19061 - 1Taastrup
18:30 18:3014.08.20 Taastrup0 - 2GVI
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LSF LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21 13 8
2 Herlev Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10 6 4
3 Allerød Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17 10 7
4 GVI GVI 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
5 Greve Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21 17 4
6 Taastrup Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1
7 B 1908 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
8 Otterup Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
9 Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5 18 -13
10 Vordingborg Vordingborg 6 9 1 3 5 9 21 -12
11 RB 1906 RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10 14 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0006.06.20 Tårnby FF Taastrup
19:00 19:0029.05.20 Taastrup BSF
13:30 13:3023.05.20 KFUM Roskilde Taastrup
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Taastrup LSF
18:30 18:3008.05.20 Herlev Taastrup
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Taastrup Fremad Valby
13:30 13:3025.04.20 Skjold Birkerød Taastrup
18:30 18:3017.04.20 Taastrup Køge Nord
13:00 13:0011.04.20 Allerød Taastrup
14:00 14:0004.04.20 Taastrup Tårnby FF
13:00 13:0028.03.20 BSF Taastrup
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Taastrup KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0014.03.20 LSF Taastrup
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Taastrup2 - 2Herlev
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Fremad Valby1 - 2Taastrup
19:00 19:0022.10.19 Allerød0 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Taastrup1 - 2Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Køge Nord0 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Taastrup1 - 3Allerød
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Tårnby FF0 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Taastrup1 - 2BSF
13:30 13:3014.09.19 KFUM Roskilde7 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Taastrup1 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Herlev1 - 4Taastrup
18:30 18:3023.08.19 Taastrup1 - 2Fremad Valby
13:30 13:3017.08.19 Skjold Birkerød3 - 2Taastrup
18:30 18:3009.08.19 Taastrup2 - 0Køge Nord
14:00 14:0023.06.19 Taastrup3 - 0Kastrup
15:30 15:3015.06.19 Tårnby2 - 2Taastrup
19:00 19:0007.06.19 Taastrup1 - 0GVI
13:00 13:0002.06.19 Holbæk3 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Taastrup0 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0018.05.19 Karlslunde0 - 1Taastrup
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Taastrup4 - 2Avedøre
13:00 13:0004.05.19 Greve1 - 1Taastrup
10:45 10:4527.04.19 BSF4 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Taastrup0 - 5Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Taastrup1 - 3Tårnby
13:00 13:0006.04.19 GVI2 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Taastrup1 - 5Holbæk
13:30 13:3023.03.19 Herlev7 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0003.11.18 Taastrup0 - 1Karlslunde
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Avedøre3 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Taastrup0 - 4Greve
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Taastrup1 - 1BSF
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Skjold Birkerød1 - 1Taastrup
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Tårnby1 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Taastrup2 - 3GVI
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Holbæk1 - 0Taastrup
13:00 13:0008.09.18 Taastrup1 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0001.09.18 Karlslunde6 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Taastrup0 - 2Avedøre
18:30 18:3021.08.18 Taastrup1 - 2Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Greve0 - 1Taastrup
11:00 11:0011.08.18 BSF1 - 0Taastrup
13:30 13:3016.06.18 Karlslunde2 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Taastrup4 - 1LSF
18:30 18:3001.06.18 Herlev2 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Taastrup0 - 0Fredensborg
13:00 13:0019.05.18 Kastrup1 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Taastrup1 - 0FA 2000
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Slagelse B&I3 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0028.04.18 Taastrup1 - 3Stenløse
13:30 13:3022.04.18 Holbæk3 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Taastrup1 - 0Karlslunde
14:00 14:0007.04.18 LSF3 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0029.03.18 Taastrup1 - 0Herlev
11:00 11:0024.03.18 Fredensborg3 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Taastrup1 - 1Kastrup
13:00 13:0028.10.17 FA 20000 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Taastrup0 - 3Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Stenløse1 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0007.10.17 Taastrup1 - 1Holbæk
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Karlslunde1 - 4Taastrup
12:00 12:0023.09.17 Taastrup2 - 4LSF
18:30 18:3015.09.17 Herlev1 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0009.09.17 Taastrup4 - 4Fredensborg
13:00 13:0002.09.17 Kastrup2 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Taastrup2 - 6FA 2000
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Slagelse B&I2 - 0Taastrup
18:30 18:3011.08.17 Taastrup5 - 0Stenløse
13:30 13:3006.08.17 Holbæk6 - 2Taastrup
12:00 12:0017.06.17 Vanløse0 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0010.06.17 Taastrup0 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
14:00 14:0003.06.17 Taastrup0 - 4Jægersborg
13:30 13:3027.05.17 KFUM Roskilde3 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Taastrup0 - 2Hillerød
13:00 13:0013.05.17 Kastrup2 - 5Taastrup
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Taastrup9 - 0Kalundborg
18:30 18:3028.04.17 Herlev3 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Taastrup2 - 1Stenløse
13:00 13:0013.04.17 Taastrup1 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0008.04.17 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 0Taastrup
13:00 13:0001.04.17 Jægersborg1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Taastrup3 - 0KFUM Roskilde
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Hillerød3 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Taastrup0 - 1Kastrup
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Kalundborg0 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Taastrup2 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Stenløse0 - 4Taastrup
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Vanløse1 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Taastrup3 - 4Jægersborg
13:30 13:3010.09.16 KFUM Roskilde1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Taastrup0 - 3Hillerød
18:30 18:3024.08.16 Kastrup1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Taastrup4 - 0Kalundborg
18:30 18:3012.08.16 Herlev0 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0006.08.16 Taastrup3 - 0Stenløse
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Kalundborg3 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0011.06.16 Taastrup2 - 1Marstal / Rise
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Kolding B1 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0028.05.16 Taastrup0 - 7KFUM Roskilde
15:00 15:0021.05.16 Rishøj2 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Taastrup1 - 1Sydvest
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Varde IF Elite3 - 0Taastrup
18:30 18:3029.04.16 Taastrup2 - 4Greve
13:00 13:0022.04.16 Tarup-Paarup4 - 1Taastrup
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Tuse1 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Taastrup3 - 0B 1909
13:00 13:0002.04.16 Oure-skolerne3 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0028.03.16 Taastrup5 - 3Sønderborg
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Taastrup2 - 1Kalundborg
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Marstal / Rise1 - 2Taastrup
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Taastrup3 - 3Kolding B
13:30 13:3010.10.15 KFUM Roskilde3 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Taastrup1 - 2Rishøj
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Sydvest3 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Taastrup1 - 0Varde IF Elite
13:00 13:0012.09.15 Greve0 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0005.09.15 Taastrup2 - 2Tarup-Paarup
18:00 18:0028.08.15 Taastrup0 - 1Tuse
15:00 15:0023.08.15 B 19092 - 0Taastrup
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Taastrup0 - 2Oure-skolerne
14:00 14:0008.08.15 Sønderborg3 - 2Taastrup
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Taastrup0 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0013.06.15 Fremad Valby1 - 2Taastrup
13:30 13:3007.06.15 NB Bornholm0 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Taastrup0 - 2Tårnby
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Skjold Birkerød1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Taastrup4 - 1SC Egedal
13:00 13:0009.05.15 Greve2 - 1Taastrup
20:00 20:0005.05.15 Taastrup5 - 1B 1903
13:00 13:0025.04.15 BSF0 - 4Taastrup
14:00 14:0018.04.15 Taastrup2 - 1Kastrup
14:30 14:3011.04.15 Fredensborg1 - 0Taastrup
13:00 13:0006.04.15 Taastrup3 - 3Jægersborg
13:30 13:3028.03.15 KFUM Roskilde0 - 4Taastrup
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Vanløse0 - 4Taastrup
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Taastrup2 - 2Fremad Valby
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Taastrup5 - 2NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Tårnby2 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Taastrup1 - 1Skjold Birkerød
12:30 12:3004.10.14 SC Egedal1 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Taastrup3 - 4Greve
12:00 12:0020.09.14 B 19033 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0013.09.14 Taastrup1 - 1BSF
12:00 12:0006.09.14 Kastrup4 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Taastrup2 - 1Fredensborg
12:00 12:0023.08.14 Jægersborg3 - 0Taastrup
13:00 13:0016.08.14 Taastrup3 - 3KFUM Roskilde
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Taastrup0 - 2Otterup
14:30 14:3007.06.14 Sydalliancen3 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0031.05.14 Taastrup5 - 0Kolding B
12:00 12:0024.05.14 Kolding IF5 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Taastrup1 - 1Ringsted
13:00 13:0010.05.14 Næsby II1 - 3Taastrup
13:00 13:0003.05.14 Taastrup4 - 2Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0026.04.14 KFUM Roskilde4 - 3Taastrup
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Taastrup3 - 2Frem Sakskøbing
14:00 14:0017.04.14 Taastrup0 - 2Marstal / Rise
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Krarup / Espe1 - 2Taastrup
12:30 12:3005.04.14 Taastrup5 - 2Aarup
13:00 13:0029.03.14 Greve3 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Otterup2 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0026.10.13 Taastrup4 - 0Sydalliancen
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Kolding B1 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0012.10.13 Taastrup4 - 1Kolding IF
11:00 11:0005.10.13 Ringsted1 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0028.09.13 Taastrup2 - 3Næsby II
11:00 11:0021.09.13 Slagelse B&I0 - 1Taastrup
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Taastrup2 - 0KFUM Roskilde
14:30 14:3007.09.13 Frem Sakskøbing2 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Marstal / Rise4 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Taastrup2 - 0Krarup / Espe
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Aarup1 - 3Taastrup
18:00 18:0009.08.13 Taastrup2 - 2Greve
18:00 18:0006.08.19 Herstedøster1 - 0Taastrup
17:00 17:0009.08.16 NB Bornholm2 - 1Taastrup
17:30 17:3013.08.14 Taastrup0 - 8AB