Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Tårnby

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Tårnby

-- : -- -- : --20.02.21 Roskilde Tårnby
12:00 12:0016.01.21 Brønshøj0 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0005.06.21 AB Tårnby
14:00 14:0029.05.21 Tårnby Hillerød
14:00 14:0024.05.21 Tårnby FA 2000
13:00 13:0016.05.21 Avarta Tårnby
14:00 14:0008.05.21 Tårnby Næstved
15:00 15:0001.05.21 LFA Tårnby
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Tårnby Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0017.04.21 Tårnby Roskilde
13:00 13:0010.04.21 Vanløse Tårnby
14:00 14:0005.04.21 Tårnby Skovshoved
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Brønshøj Tårnby
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Tårnby HIK
13:30 13:3013.03.21 KFUM Roskilde Tårnby
13:00 13:0022.11.20 Slagelse B&I2 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Tårnby1 - 1AB
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Hillerød1 - 2Tårnby
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Tårnby0 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Næstved4 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Tårnby1 - 2KFUM Roskilde
19:00 19:0009.10.20 Roskilde4 - 2Tårnby
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Tårnby1 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Skovshoved3 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Tårnby1 - 3LFA
13:45 13:4512.09.20 FA 20001 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Tårnby0 - 6Brønshøj
19:00 19:0028.08.20 HIK1 - 0Tårnby
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LFA LFA 35 13 11 2 0 37 10 27
2 HIK HIK 27 13 8 3 2 19 11 8
3 AB AB 25 13 7 4 2 20 16 4
4 Næstved Næstved 23 13 6 5 2 26 14 12
5 FA 2000 FA 2000 21 13 6 3 4 15 13 2
6 Vanløse Vanløse 20 13 5 5 3 19 14 5
7 Hillerød Hillerød 20 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
9 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
10 Roskilde Roskilde 14 13 4 2 7 13 18 -5
11 Brønshøj Brønshøj 10 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Avarta Avarta 10 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8
13 Skovshoved Skovshoved 8 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7
14 Tårnby Tårnby 6 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0022.08.20 Brønshøj0 - 2Tårnby
15:00 15:0001.08.20 Vanløse2 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Blokhus3 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Tårnby4 - 1Skovbakken
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Tårnby1 - 4Kolding IF
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Næsby2 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0021.05.16 Tårnby2 - 4B 93
15:00 15:0016.05.16 Svendborg0 - 0Tårnby
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Tårnby0 - 4Odder
14:00 14:0007.05.16 Dalum4 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Tårnby2 - 0Næsby
19:00 19:0022.04.16 B 934 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Tårnby2 - 0Svendborg
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Kolding IF4 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Skovbakken2 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Tårnby4 - 4Blokhus
15:00 15:0024.03.16 Odder2 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Tårnby0 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Avarta2 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Tårnby0 - 1Holbæk
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Tårnby2 - 2B 1908
19:00 19:0016.10.15 Hvidovre1 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Tårnby1 - 5AB
13:00 13:0003.10.15 HIK3 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0026.09.15 Tårnby3 - 4Brønshøj
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Brønshøj1 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0012.09.15 Tårnby2 - 1Avarta
13:30 13:3006.09.15 Holbæk1 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0029.08.15 B 19081 - 2Tårnby
14:00 14:0022.08.15 Tårnby1 - 4Hvidovre
13:00 13:0016.08.15 AB1 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0008.08.15 Tårnby0 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Tårnby2 - 1Karlslunde
15:00 15:0020.06.20 Karlslunde1 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0006.06.20 B 1908 Tårnby
14:00 14:0030.05.20 Tårnby GVI
12:00 12:0023.05.20 Avedøre Tårnby
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Tårnby Karlslunde
13:00 13:0009.05.20 Greve Tårnby
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Frederikssund Tårnby
13:00 13:0025.04.20 BK Union Tårnby
14:00 14:0018.04.20 KFUM Tårnby
15:30 15:3011.04.20 Tårnby Ishøj
14:00 14:0004.04.20 Tårnby B 1908
13:00 13:0028.03.20 GVI Tårnby
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Tårnby Avedøre
13:00 13:0014.03.20 Karlslunde Tårnby
15:00 15:0002.11.19 Tårnby2 - 0Greve
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Tårnby2 - 1Frederikssund
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Tårnby4 - 3BK Union
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Tårnby2 - 0KFUM
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Ishøj5 - 3Tårnby
13:00 13:0028.09.19 B 19080 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Tårnby2 - 1GVI
12:00 12:0014.09.19 Avedøre1 - 2Tårnby
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Tårnby0 - 0Karlslunde
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Greve1 - 3Tårnby
19:00 19:0023.08.19 Tårnby0 - 1Frederikssund
13:00 13:0017.08.19 BK Union0 - 3Tårnby
13:00 13:0010.08.19 KFUM1 - 5Tårnby
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Tårnby0 - 0Ishøj
15:30 15:3015.06.19 Tårnby2 - 2Taastrup
12:00 12:0008.06.19 BSF0 - 2Tårnby
11:00 11:0002.06.19 Tårnby0 - 2Skjold Birkerød
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Tårnby1 - 0Greve
13:00 13:0018.05.19 GVI2 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Tårnby0 - 3Holbæk
18:30 18:3003.05.19 Herlev0 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Tårnby3 - 1Karlslunde
13:00 13:0020.04.19 Avedøre0 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Taastrup1 - 3Tårnby
19:00 19:0010.04.19 Tårnby1 - 0BSF
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Skjold Birkerød3 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Greve1 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Tårnby3 - 1GVI
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Holbæk5 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Tårnby1 - 5Herlev
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Karlslunde2 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Tårnby1 - 2Avedøre
19:00 19:0003.10.18 Tårnby0 - 0Greve
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Tårnby1 - 1Taastrup
12:00 12:0022.09.18 BSF2 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Tårnby2 - 5Skjold Birkerød
13:00 13:0001.09.18 GVI3 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Tårnby1 - 3Holbæk
18:30 18:3017.08.18 Herlev4 - 2Tårnby
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Tårnby1 - 2Karlslunde
13:00 13:0004.08.18 Avedøre1 - 0Tårnby
13:30 13:3016.06.18 Vanløse2 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0009.06.18 Tårnby2 - 1Fremad Valby
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Tårnby1 - 3Avedøre
13:00 13:0026.05.18 B 19083 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Tårnby2 - 1Odsherred
13:00 13:0012.05.18 GVI1 - 3Tårnby
19:00 19:0002.05.18 Tårnby3 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
13:30 13:3028.04.18 KFUM Roskilde3 - 5Tårnby
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Tårnby5 - 0Skjold Birkerød
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Tårnby0 - 3Vanløse
13:30 13:3007.04.18 Fremad Valby0 - 0Tårnby
13:00 13:0002.04.18 Avedøre3 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Tårnby1 - 0B 1908
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Odsherred2 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Tårnby1 - 4GVI
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Tårnby2 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
19:00 19:0018.10.17 Tårnby2 - 1Avedøre
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Tårnby3 - 0KFUM Roskilde
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Skjold Birkerød3 - 3Tårnby
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Vanløse5 - 1Tårnby
17:00 17:0026.09.17 B 19082 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Tårnby1 - 5Fremad Valby
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Tårnby1 - 2Odsherred
13:00 13:0026.08.17 GVI1 - 0Tårnby
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 2Tårnby
13:30 13:3012.08.17 KFUM Roskilde2 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0005.08.17 Tårnby2 - 1Skjold Birkerød
15:30 15:3017.06.17 Tårnby2 - 3LSF
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Skovshoved3 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Tårnby0 - 1Karlslunde
19:00 19:0026.05.17 Fremad Valby2 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Tårnby5 - 1Avedøre
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Tårnby0 - 0Rishøj
13:00 13:0006.05.17 GVI0 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Tårnby0 - 0B 1908
14:30 14:3022.04.17 Herlufsholm3 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0015.04.17 LSF3 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Tårnby0 - 2Skovshoved
13:00 13:0001.04.17 Karlslunde0 - 6Tårnby
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Tårnby4 - 1Fremad Valby
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Avedøre3 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Rishøj2 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0022.10.16 Tårnby2 - 3GVI
13:00 13:0015.10.16 B 19082 - 4Tårnby
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Tårnby2 - 0Herlufsholm
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Tårnby3 - 2LSF
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Skovshoved2 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Tårnby3 - 1Karlslunde
13:30 13:3010.09.16 Fremad Valby1 - 3Tårnby
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Tårnby5 - 0Avedøre
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Tårnby6 - 2Rishøj
13:00 13:0020.08.16 GVI1 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0013.08.16 Tårnby2 - 0B 1908
18:30 18:3005.08.16 Herlufsholm1 - 1Tårnby
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Tårnby2 - 1Jægersborg
13:30 13:3013.06.15 KFUM Roskilde1 - 4Tårnby
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Tårnby2 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Taastrup0 - 2Tårnby
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Tårnby3 - 1NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Tårnby2 - 0Fremad Valby
19:00 19:0008.05.15 Skjold Birkerød0 - 1Tårnby
19:00 19:0030.04.15 Tårnby2 - 0SC Egedal
13:00 13:0025.04.15 Greve3 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0018.04.15 B 19030 - 2Tårnby
12:00 12:0011.04.15 BSF0 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0006.04.15 Tårnby3 - 0Kastrup
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Fredensborg1 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0008.11.14 Jægersborg3 - 1Tårnby
19:00 19:0005.11.14 Tårnby1 - 0KFUM Roskilde
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Vanløse1 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Tårnby2 - 1Taastrup
12:30 12:3012.10.14 NB Bornholm1 - 2Tårnby
12:00 12:0004.10.14 Fremad Valby2 - 5Tårnby
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Tårnby0 - 0Skjold Birkerød
12:30 12:3020.09.14 SC Egedal1 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0013.09.14 Tårnby2 - 1Greve
18:00 18:0010.09.14 Tårnby1 - 1B 1903
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Tårnby4 - 0BSF
12:00 12:0023.08.14 Kastrup0 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0016.08.14 Tårnby2 - 1Fredensborg
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Tårnby1 - 3Fredensborg
12:30 12:3007.06.14 Avedøre1 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0031.05.14 Tårnby1 - 0FA 2000
12:00 12:0024.05.14 BSF0 - 3Tårnby
14:00 14:0017.05.14 Tårnby2 - 2NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0010.05.14 BGA2 - 2Tårnby
18:00 18:0007.05.14 Tårnby3 - 2Øresund
13:00 13:0026.04.14 LSF4 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0021.04.14 Tårnby3 - 1Frederikssund
13:00 13:0017.04.14 Tårnby2 - 2B 1903
12:00 12:0012.04.14 Herlev1 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0005.04.14 Tårnby1 - 1Jægersborg
13:00 13:0029.03.14 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 0Tårnby
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Fredensborg3 - 4Tårnby
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Tårnby2 - 1Avedøre
12:00 12:0019.10.13 FA 20001 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Tårnby1 - 2BSF
12:30 12:3006.10.13 NB Bornholm4 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Tårnby3 - 2BGA
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Øresund2 - 3Tårnby
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Tårnby2 - 2LSF
12:00 12:0007.09.13 Frederikssund1 - 2Tårnby
18:00 18:0004.09.13 Tårnby4 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
12:00 12:0031.08.13 B 19033 - 2Tårnby
14:00 14:0024.08.13 Tårnby1 - 3Herlev
11:00 11:0018.08.13 Jægersborg2 - 2Tårnby
18:00 18:0028.06.11 Tårnby0 - 1Fjordager
14:00 14:0025.06.11 Frederikshavn0 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0018.06.11 Tårnby2 - 1Brøndby II
14:00 14:0011.06.11 B 19030 - 2Tårnby
12:00 12:0004.06.11 Tårnby1 - 4Avedøre
12:30 12:3029.05.11 NB Bornholm1 - 0Tårnby
18:00 18:0024.05.11 Værløse1 - 4Tårnby
12:00 12:0021.05.11 Tårnby0 - 0Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0014.05.11 GVI3 - 0Tårnby
18:00 18:0011.05.11 Tårnby2 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0030.04.11 FB1 - 0Tårnby
12:00 12:0025.04.11 Tårnby2 - 2Fremad Amager
11:00 11:0021.04.11 Øresund1 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0016.04.11 Tårnby0 - 0Jægersborg
12:00 12:0009.04.11 Tårnby0 - 0Svebølle
13:00 13:0007.11.10 Brøndby II2 - 4Tårnby
12:00 12:0030.10.10 Tårnby3 - 0B 1903
12:30 12:3023.10.10 Avedøre2 - 0Tårnby
11:30 11:3017.10.10 Tårnby1 - 1NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Skjold Birkerød1 - 0Tårnby
12:00 12:0002.10.10 Tårnby1 - 1GVI
13:00 13:0025.09.10 LSF2 - 0Tårnby
12:00 12:0018.09.10 Tårnby2 - 4FB
12:00 12:0012.09.10 Fremad Amager1 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0004.09.10 Tårnby4 - 2Øresund
14:00 14:0028.08.10 Jægersborg2 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0022.08.10 Svebølle2 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0014.08.10 Tårnby3 - 3Værløse
14:00 14:0019.06.10 Frem II4 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Tårnby1 - 6Elite 3000
12:30 12:3006.06.10 NB Bornholm3 - 3Tårnby
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Tårnby7 - 2Døllefjelde-Musse
09:30 09:3023.05.10 Herfølge II1 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Tårnby2 - 1Frederikssund
12:30 12:3008.05.10 Lyngby II4 - 0Tårnby
12:00 12:0001.05.10 Skovlunde0 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Tårnby2 - 2Værløse
18:00 18:0021.04.10 Tårnby5 - 1B 1903
14:30 14:3017.04.10 B 19213 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Tårnby0 - 1GVI
14:00 14:0005.04.10 FB0 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0007.11.09 Tårnby3 - 2Frem II
13:00 13:0001.11.09 Elite 30007 - 1Tårnby
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Tårnby3 - 2NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Døllefjelde-Musse0 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Tårnby0 - 5Herfølge II
14:30 14:3003.10.09 Frederikssund5 - 3Tårnby
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Tårnby2 - 1Lyngby II
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Tårnby1 - 1Skovlunde
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Værløse2 - 2Tårnby
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Tårnby4 - 2B 1921
12:00 12:0029.08.09 GVI2 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0022.08.09 Tårnby2 - 2FB
12:00 12:0015.08.09 B 19033 - 0Tårnby
18:00 18:0007.08.18 Hørsholm-Usserød5 - 0Tårnby
18:30 18:3010.08.16 B 933 - 1Tårnby
18:00 18:0024.09.14 Tårnby1 - 3AB
17:30 17:3019.08.14 Randoms0 - 10Tårnby
17:30 17:3029.08.12 Tårnby1 - 7HB Køge
17:00 17:0014.08.12 CSC1 - 3Tårnby
17:30 17:3011.08.10 Tårnby0 - 1NB Bornholm
15:30 15:3023.09.09 AIK 655 - 4Tårnby
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Tårnby1 - 0Avarta