Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Tedeón

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Tedeón

17:00 17:0006.06.21 Tedeón1 - 0Villegas
12:00 12:0030.05.21 Berceo1 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Tedeón0 - 2Vianés
17:30 17:3016.05.21 Agoncillo3 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Tedeón3 - 2Comillas
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Villegas2 - 4Tedeón
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Tedeón0 - 2Berceo
12:00 12:0018.04.21 Vianés2 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
12:30 12:3004.04.21 Comillas0 - 0Tedeón
12:00 12:0028.03.21 Racing Rioja4 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0021.03.21 Tedeón1 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Alberite0 - 1Tedeón
12:00 12:0028.02.21 Tedeón3 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0021.02.21 Casalarreina1 - 2Tedeón
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Tedeón1 - 4Yagüe
12:00 12:0007.02.21 River Ebro0 - 0Tedeón
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Tedeón0 - 2UD Logroñés II
19:30 19:3027.01.21 Tedeón0 - 2Racing Rioja
11:30 11:3024.01.21 Calahorra II2 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Tedeón1 - 4Náxara
16:30 16:3027.12.20 Calasancio1 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0020.12.20 Pradejón0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Tedeón2 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Tedeón0 - 2Casalarreina
17:00 17:0014.11.20 Yagüe2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Tedeón1 - 1River Ebro
18:30 18:3031.10.20 UD Logroñés II0 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Tedeón0 - 2Calahorra II
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Náxara2 - 1Tedeón

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3013.05.18 SD Logroñés4 - 3Tedeón
17:30 17:3006.05.18 Tedeón1 - 3Varea
18:30 18:3028.04.18 UD Logroñés II5 - 2Tedeón
17:15 17:1522.04.18 Tedeón2 - 2Arnedo
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Anguiano3 - 0Tedeón
19:00 19:0008.04.18 Tedeón0 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0029.03.18 Pradejón2 - 3Tedeón
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Tedeón0 - 1Berceo
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Alfaro0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Tedeón0 - 2Casalarreina
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Oyonesa4 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Vianés2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Tedeón1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3011.02.18 CD Calahorra4 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0004.02.18 Tedeón0 - 1Náxara
12:00 12:0028.01.18 Villegas1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Tedeón2 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0014.01.18 River Ebro1 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0007.01.18 Tedeón0 - 6Haro
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Tedeón2 - 4SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0010.12.17 Varea5 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Tedeón0 - 2UD Logroñés II
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Arnedo3 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Tedeón1 - 2Anguiano
16:30 16:3011.11.17 Calasancio1 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Tedeón0 - 2Pradejón
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Berceo2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Tedeón2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Casalarreina3 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Tedeón1 - 1Oyonesa
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Tedeón0 - 1Vianés
12:15 12:1501.10.17 Agoncillo3 - 0Tedeón
17:30 17:3024.09.17 Tedeón1 - 1CD Calahorra
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Náxara4 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0010.09.17 Tedeón4 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Yagüe3 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Tedeón0 - 0River Ebro
18:00 18:0020.08.17 Haro4 - 1Tedeón
17:30 17:3014.05.17 Arnedo3 - 2Tedeón
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Tedeón0 - 0Calasancio
11:00 11:0030.04.17 Villegas2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Tedeón0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0013.04.17 Agoncillo1 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Tedeón3 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0002.04.17 River Ebro1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Tedeón0 - 1Casalarreina
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Náxara4 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Tedeón1 - 1Oyonesa
16:30 16:3005.03.17 CD Calahorra3 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0026.02.17 Tedeón1 - 4UD Logroñés II
16:30 16:3019.02.17 SD Logroñés2 - 0Tedeón
20:00 20:0012.02.17 Tedeón2 - 2San Marcial
16:00 16:0004.02.17 Rapid de Murillo3 - 1Tedeón
16:30 16:3029.01.17 La Calzada3 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3022.01.17 Tedeón0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Haro5 - 0Tedeón
16:15 16:1508.01.17 Tedeón2 - 4Anguiano
17:00 17:0017.12.16 Tedeón1 - 1Arnedo
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Calasancio1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Tedeón4 - 1Villegas
12:00 12:0027.11.16 Varea4 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0020.11.16 Tedeón2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Vianés1 - 3Tedeón
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Tedeón1 - 0River Ebro
15:45 15:4501.11.16 Casalarreina1 - 1Tedeón
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Tedeón0 - 0Náxara
17:30 17:3023.10.16 Oyonesa2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Tedeón0 - 1CD Calahorra
18:30 18:3008.10.16 UD Logroñés II0 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0002.10.16 Tedeón2 - 4SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0025.09.16 San Marcial1 - 1Tedeón
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Tedeón2 - 0Rapid de Murillo
18:00 18:0011.09.16 Tedeón4 - 0La Calzada
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Alfaro3 - 0Tedeón
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Tedeón1 - 1Haro
18:30 18:3021.08.16 Anguiano4 - 0Tedeón
17:30 17:3015.05.16 Tedeón2 - 2SD Logroñés
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Alberite0 - 1Tedeón
11:00 11:0001.05.16 Tedeón0 - 4CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Náxara7 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Tedeón1 - 1Calasancio
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Tedeón1 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0024.03.16 Tedeón2 - 0Pradejón
12:00 12:0020.03.16 Varea3 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0013.03.16 Tedeón2 - 4Anguiano
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Haro3 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Tedeón0 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3021.02.16 La Calzada1 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3013.02.16 Tedeón2 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Villegas1 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0031.01.16 Tedeón0 - 3Vianés
16:30 16:3024.01.16 River Ebro4 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Tedeón1 - 1Oyonesa
11:30 11:3010.01.16 San Marcial0 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0003.01.16 SD Logroñés0 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0020.12.15 Tedeón2 - 1Alberite
16:30 16:3013.12.15 CD Calahorra4 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0006.12.15 Tedeón0 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:3029.11.15 Calasancio1 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Arnedo2 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Pradejón0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0001.11.15 Tedeón1 - 5Varea
16:00 16:0025.10.15 Anguiano3 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Tedeón1 - 5Haro
18:30 18:3010.10.15 Peña Balsamaiso4 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Tedeón0 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Alfaro1 - 0Tedeón
17:30 17:3020.09.15 Tedeón0 - 2Villegas
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Vianés3 - 1Tedeón
17:30 17:3006.09.15 Tedeón2 - 0River Ebro
19:00 19:0030.08.15 Oyonesa3 - 1Tedeón
17:30 17:3023.08.15 Tedeón1 - 0San Marcial
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Tedeón0 - 0Villegas
17:30 17:3010.05.15 La Calzada2 - 0Tedeón
12:00 12:0001.05.15 Tedeón1 - 1River Ebro
12:30 12:3026.04.15 Agoncillo4 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Tedeón0 - 5Náxara
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Haro9 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0006.04.15 Casalarreina0 - 2Tedeón
16:00 16:0002.04.15 Tedeón1 - 3Peña Balsamaiso
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Alfaro2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Tedeón0 - 5SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Arnedo0 - 1Tedeón
20:30 20:3011.03.15 Tedeón1 - 2Anguiano
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Tedeón1 - 0Calasancio
20:00 20:0028.02.15 CD Calahorra4 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0022.02.15 Tedeón0 - 1Oyonesa
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Tedeón1 - 3Yagüe
17:00 17:0024.01.15 Vianés2 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.01.15 Tedeón0 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0011.01.15 Varea3 - 0Tedeón
13:00 13:0004.01.15 Villegas2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0027.12.14 Náxara1 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0021.12.14 Tedeón0 - 3La Calzada
15:00 15:0014.12.14 River Ebro0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0006.12.14 Tedeón0 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Tedeón1 - 2Haro
18:30 18:3015.11.14 Peña Balsamaiso0 - 3Tedeón
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Tedeón0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.11.14 SD Logroñés5 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Tedeón0 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Calasancio2 - 3Tedeón
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Tedeón0 - 2CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Oyonesa1 - 2Tedeón
16:00 16:0027.09.14 Anguiano1 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3021.09.14 Tedeón2 - 1Casalarreina
17:30 17:3013.09.14 Yagüe2 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Tedeón1 - 2Vianés
17:00 17:0031.08.14 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Tedeón0 - 3Varea
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Tedeón1 - 5Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Agoncillo3 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Calasancio3 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3029.04.12 Tedeón0 - 2San Marcial
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Varea2 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3015.04.12 Tedeón0 - 1River Ebro
20:00 20:0004.04.12 CD Calahorra2 - 2Tedeón
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Tedeón7 - 0Bañuelos
16:00 16:0025.03.12 SD Logroñés2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Tedeón1 - 1Oyonesa
16:00 16:0010.03.12 UD Logroñés II0 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Tedeón0 - 10Haro
16:30 16:3025.02.12 Berceo2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.02.12 Tedeón1 - 2Pradejón
18:00 18:0011.02.12 Anguiano1 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Tedeón0 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:3029.01.12 Arnedo3 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3022.01.12 Tedeón0 - 1Vianés
15:45 15:4515.01.12 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 2Tedeón
16:00 16:0008.01.12 Alfaro5 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0018.12.11 Tedeón2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0011.12.11 Tedeón1 - 0Calasancio
11:30 11:3008.12.11 San Marcial0 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Tedeón0 - 5Varea
15:30 15:3027.11.11 River Ebro2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0020.11.11 Tedeón1 - 2CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0012.11.11 Bañuelos3 - 3Tedeón
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Tedeón0 - 2SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Oyonesa5 - 1Tedeón
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Tedeón0 - 4UD Logroñés II
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Haro2 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Tedeón1 - 3Berceo
16:00 16:0008.10.11 Pradejón1 - 1Tedeón
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Tedeón0 - 4Anguiano
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Náxara1 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Tedeón1 - 1Arnedo
16:30 16:3010.09.11 Vianés3 - 1Tedeón
16:00 16:0004.09.11 Tedeón1 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Tedeón2 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Calasancio5 - 2Tedeón
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Tedeón2 - 2Cenicero
01:00 01:0025.04.09 UD Logroñés4 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Tedeón3 - 0Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:0009.04.09 River Ebro4 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Tedeón1 - 6CD Calahorra
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Anguiano6 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Tedeón1 - 3San Marcial
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Agoncillo4 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Tedeón1 - 2Yagüe
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Alberite2 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Tedeón0 - 4Oyonesa
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Villegas2 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Tedeón0 - 4Haro
01:00 01:0001.02.09 AF Calahorra1 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Tedeón2 - 3Náxara
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Arnedo1 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Berceo3 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Tedeón0 - 0Calasancio
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Cenicero1 - 1Tedeón
16:30 16:3008.12.08 Tedeón0 - 3UD Logroñés
12:00 12:0006.12.08 Fundación Logroñés2 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Tedeón2 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0023.11.08 CD Calahorra6 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Tedeón0 - 2Anguiano
01:00 01:0009.11.08 San Marcial3 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Tedeón1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Yagüe1 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Tedeón1 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Oyonesa5 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Tedeón1 - 2Villegas
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Haro7 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Tedeón0 - 1AF Calahorra
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Náxara5 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0007.09.08 Logrones2 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Tedeón3 - 0Arnedo
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Peña Balsamaiso Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Tedeón San Marcial
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Autol Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Tedeón Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Haro Deportivo II Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Tedeón San Lorenzo Ezcaray
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Calasancio II Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Tedeón Pradejón II
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 River Ebro II Tedeón
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Tedeón Racing Rioja
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Varea II2 - 2Tedeón
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Tedeón5 - 1Rapid de Murillo
16:30 16:3016.02.20 Bañuelos0 - 2Tedeón
15:30 15:3008.02.20 Tedeón3 - 0Cenicero
15:45 15:4501.02.20 Aldeano1 - 6Tedeón
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Tedeón4 - 2Alfaro II
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Tedeón3 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
11:30 11:3012.01.20 San Marcial2 - 1Tedeón
17:00 17:0022.12.19 Tedeón2 - 1Autol
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Agoncillo1 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Tedeón2 - 1Haro Deportivo II
17:00 17:0024.11.19 San Lorenzo Ezcaray0 - 7Tedeón
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Tedeón6 - 0Calasancio II
16:00 16:0010.11.19 Pradejón II3 - 3Tedeón
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Tedeón1 - 1River Ebro II
18:30 18:3026.10.19 Racing Rioja2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Tedeón2 - 0Varea II
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Rapid de Murillo0 - 1Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Tedeón Bañuelos
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Cenicero Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Tedeón Aldeano
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Alfaro II Tedeón

Partagez