Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Teplice II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Teplice II

17:00 17:00Aujourd'hui Teplice II Sokol Zápy
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Sokol Živanice Teplice II
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Teplice II Dukla Praha II
17:00 17:0002.06.21 Pardubice II Teplice II
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Přepeře Teplice II
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Teplice II Zbuzany
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Teplice II Mladá Boleslav II
11:00 11:0009.05.21 Teplice II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Jablonec II Teplice II
13:30 13:3001.05.21 Sokol Zápy Teplice II
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Teplice II Bohemians 1905 II
10:15 10:1525.04.21 Slovan Liberec II Teplice II
11:00 11:0025.04.21 Teplice II Sokol Živanice
10:15 10:1518.04.21 Dukla Praha II Teplice II
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Teplice II Slovan Velvary
11:00 11:0011.04.21 Teplice II Přepeře
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Ústí nad Orlicí Teplice II
10:15 10:1503.04.21 Zbuzany Teplice II
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Teplice II Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1528.03.21 Mladá Boleslav II Teplice II
10:15 10:1528.03.21 Hradec Králové II Teplice II
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Teplice II Sokol Brozany
11:00 11:0011.10.20 Teplice II Jablonec II
13:00 13:0005.10.20 Bohemians 1905 II2 - 0Teplice II
11:00 11:0027.09.20 Teplice II3 - 3Slovan Liberec II
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Slovan Velvary*1 - 1Teplice II
17:00 17:0011.09.20 Teplice II*2 - 2Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1506.09.20 Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 0Teplice II
11:00 11:0030.08.20 Teplice II0 - 1Hradec Králové II
17:00 17:0023.08.20 Sokol Brozany3 - 1Teplice II
ČFL B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy 19 8 6 0 2 18 8 10
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18 8 6 0 2 19 8 11
3 Přepeře Přepeře 16 8 5 0 3 16 9 7
4 Zbuzany Zbuzany 15 8 5 0 3 15 13 2
5 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II 15 8 5 0 3 16 15 1
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 13 8 4 0 4 22 16 6
7 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 13 8 4 0 4 10 7 3
8 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 13 8 5 0 3 10 12 -2
9 Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 12 8 4 0 4 11 9 2
10 Jablonec II Jablonec II 12 7 4 0 3 13 13 0
11 Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 10 8 3 0 5 12 15 -3
12 Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II 9 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2
13 Pardubice II Pardubice II 8 8 3 0 5 9 15 -6
14 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II 8 8 3 0 5 12 22 -10
15 Teplice II Teplice II 5 7 2 0 5 7 16 -9
16 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 3 8 1 0 7 4 14 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0014.06.20 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Teplice II
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Teplice II Hradec Králové II
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Sokol Brozany Teplice II
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Teplice II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Sokol Zápy Teplice II
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Teplice II Sokol Živanice
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Dukla Praha II Teplice II
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Teplice II Přepeře
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Bohemians 1905 II Teplice II
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Teplice II Mladá Boleslav II
10:15 10:1504.04.20 Jablonec II Teplice II
10:30 10:3028.03.20 Teplice II Zbuzany
11:00 11:0023.03.20 Teplice II Slovan Liberec II
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Slovan Velvary Teplice II
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Teplice II1 - 1Ústí nad Orlicí*
17:00 17:0015.11.19 Teplice II2 - 2Chlumec nad Cidlinou*
10:15 10:1510.11.19 Hradec Králové II7 - 1Teplice II
10:30 10:3002.11.19 Teplice II4 - 1Sokol Brozany
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Pardubice II1 - 2Teplice II
10:30 10:3020.10.19 Teplice II1 - 3Sokol Zápy
15:30 15:3012.10.19 Sokol Živanice1 - 1Teplice II*
10:30 10:3006.10.19 Teplice II1 - 5Dukla Praha II
10:30 10:3028.09.19 Přepeře4 - 1Teplice II
10:30 10:3022.09.19 Teplice II1 - 6Bohemians 1905 II
13:00 13:0016.09.19 Mladá Boleslav II*2 - 2Teplice II
10:30 10:3008.09.19 Teplice II*2 - 2Jablonec II
10:15 10:1531.08.19 Zbuzany3 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Slovan Liberec II2 - 1Teplice II
10:30 10:3018.08.19 Teplice II1 - 2Slovan Velvary
17:00 17:0010.08.19 Ústí nad Orlicí3 - 2Teplice II
16:00 16:0010.06.12 Sokol Brozany3 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1502.06.12 Teplice II4 - 5Viktorie Jirny
16:30 16:3030.05.12 Teplice II5 - 1Union Čelákovice
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Neratovice-Byškovice0 - 3Teplice II
09:15 09:1519.05.12 Teplice II1 - 1Meteor Praha
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Sokol Zápy3 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1505.05.12 Teplice II9 - 1Baník Souš
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Přední Kopanina2 - 0Teplice II
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Slavoj Žatec2 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1514.04.12 Teplice II5 - 0Český Dub
09:30 09:3007.04.12 Chmel Blšany0 - 5Teplice II
09:15 09:1531.03.12 Teplice II1 - 3Vilémov
14:00 14:0024.03.12 LITOL3 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1517.03.12 Teplice II0 - 2Motorlet Praha
10:15 10:1511.03.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1519.11.11 Union Čelákovice1 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1512.11.11 Teplice II4 - 1Sokol Brozany
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Viktorie Jirny7 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1529.10.11 Teplice II0 - 2Neratovice-Byškovice
09:15 09:1523.10.11 Meteor Praha4 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1515.10.11 Teplice II0 - 2Sokol Zápy
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Baník Souš5 - 5Teplice II
09:15 09:1501.10.11 Teplice II2 - 0Přední Kopanina
09:15 09:1524.09.11 Teplice II2 - 3Slavoj Žatec
09:15 09:1517.09.11 Český Dub0 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1510.09.11 Teplice II4 - 4Chmel Blšany
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Vilémov2 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1527.08.11 Teplice II7 - 1LITOL
16:00 16:0020.08.11 Motorlet Praha1 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1513.08.11 Teplice II1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0018.06.11 Teplice II1 - 1Union Čelákovice
16:00 16:0011.06.11 Polepy4 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1504.06.11 Teplice II5 - 1Rezuz Decín
09:15 09:1529.05.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1521.05.11 Teplice II2 - 0Meteor Praha
16:00 16:0011.05.11 Kladno II1 - 4Teplice II
09:15 09:1507.05.11 Teplice II0 - 2Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Přední Kopanina0 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1524.04.11 Admira Praha2 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1516.04.11 Teplice II1 - 0Baník Most II
09:15 09:1509.04.11 Český Dub2 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1502.04.11 Teplice II1 - 2Vilémov
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Litvínov0 - 7Teplice II
10:15 10:1519.03.11 Teplice II2 - 2Roudnice
14:30 14:3013.03.11 Viktorie Jirny6 - 0Teplice II
10:15 10:1513.11.10 Union Čelákovice1 - 0Teplice II
10:15 10:1506.11.10 Teplice II1 - 3Polepy
14:30 14:3031.10.10 Rezuz Decín0 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1523.10.10 Teplice II2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.10.10 Meteor Praha1 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1509.10.10 Teplice II6 - 1Kladno II
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Sokol Brozany2 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1525.09.10 Teplice II1 - 1Přední Kopanina
09:15 09:1518.09.10 Teplice II0 - 0Admira Praha
09:15 09:1512.09.10 Baník Most II0 - 3Teplice II
09:15 09:1504.09.10 Teplice II2 - 1Český Dub
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Vilémov3 - 1Teplice II
16:00 16:0025.08.10 Teplice II3 - 1Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1521.08.10 Teplice II4 - 0Litvínov
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Roudnice1 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1512.06.10 Kladno II1 - 0Teplice II
16:00 16:0009.06.10 Teplice II0 - 3Union Čelákovice
09:15 09:1505.06.10 Teplice II0 - 1Rezuz Decín
16:00 16:0030.05.10 Viktorie Jirny3 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1522.05.10 Teplice II5 - 0Rakovník
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Litvínov1 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1508.05.10 Teplice II4 - 0Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Přední Kopanina2 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1525.04.10 Admira Praha3 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1517.04.10 Teplice II2 - 1Český Brod
15:30 15:3010.04.10 Spartak Chodov3 - 3Teplice II
09:15 09:1503.04.10 Teplice II3 - 2Vilémov
10:15 10:1527.03.10 Chomutov1 - 0Teplice II
10:15 10:1520.03.10 Teplice II1 - 2Baník Most II
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Baník Sokolov II3 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1514.11.09 Union Čelákovice0 - 5Teplice II
10:15 10:1507.11.09 Teplice II1 - 0Kladno II
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Rezuz Decín3 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1524.10.09 Teplice II3 - 0Viktorie Jirny
14:30 14:3018.10.09 Rakovník0 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1510.10.09 Teplice II2 - 0Litvínov
15:00 15:0004.10.09 Sokol Brozany1 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1526.09.09 Teplice II6 - 1Přední Kopanina
09:15 09:1519.09.09 Teplice II3 - 0Admira Praha
16:00 16:0013.09.09 Český Brod2 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1505.09.09 Teplice II2 - 1Spartak Chodov
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Vilémov0 - 3Teplice II
09:15 09:1522.08.09 Teplice II1 - 1Chomutov
09:15 09:1516.08.09 Baník Most II3 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1508.08.09 Teplice II4 - 1Baník Sokolov II
09:15 09:1516.06.09 Teplice II1 - 1Litvínov
09:15 09:1513.06.09 Kladno II0 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1506.06.09 Teplice II4 - 1Rezuz Decín
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Viktorie Jirny3 - 1Teplice II
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Teplice II3 - 0Rakovník
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Arsenal Česká Lípa3 - 2Teplice II
09:15 09:1509.05.09 Teplice II1 - 2Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Český Brod4 - 0Teplice II
09:15 09:1525.04.09 Chomutov1 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1518.04.09 Teplice II2 - 0Toužim
09:15 09:1511.04.09 Baník Most II1 - 1Teplice II
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Teplice II1 - 0Chmel Blšany
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Nový Bor1 - 5Teplice II
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Teplice II3 - 0Spartak Chodov
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Union Čelákovice1 - 2Teplice II
13:30 13:3016.11.08 Litvínov2 - 0Teplice II
10:15 10:1508.11.08 Teplice II2 - 2Kladno II
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Rezuz Decín3 - 2Teplice II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Teplice II1 - 2Viktorie Jirny
14:30 14:3019.10.08 Rakovník2 - 0Teplice II
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Teplice II0 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Sokol Brozany1 - 4Teplice II
09:15 09:1527.09.08 Teplice II3 - 1Český Brod
09:15 09:1520.09.08 Teplice II1 - 3Chomutov
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Toužim0 - 3Teplice II
09:15 09:1506.09.08 Teplice II2 - 0Baník Most II
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Chmel Blšany1 - 9Teplice II
09:15 09:1523.08.08 Teplice II5 - 2Nový Bor
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Spartak Chodov1 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1509.08.08 Teplice II3 - 1Union Čelákovice

Partagez