Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Thalgau

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Thalgau

17:00 17:0011.06.22 Thalgau Puch
18:00 18:0003.06.22 Bergheim Thalgau
17:00 17:0028.05.22 Thalgau Adnet
17:00 17:0021.05.22 Altenmarkt Thalgau
17:00 17:0014.05.22 Thalgau Eugendorf
17:00 17:0007.05.22 Neumarkt Thalgau
16:00 16:0030.04.22 Thalgau Bramberg
16:00 16:0023.04.22 Golling Thalgau
16:00 16:0016.04.22 Thalgau Strasswalchen
16:00 16:0009.04.22 Thalgau Union Hallein
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Hallwang Thalgau
15:00 15:0026.03.22 Thalgau Bürmoos
15:00 15:0019.03.22 Siezenheim Thalgau
19:30 19:3029.10.21 Puch1 - 4Thalgau
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Thalgau2 - 7Bergheim
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Adnet2 - 0Thalgau
14:30 14:3009.10.21 Thalgau4 - 2Altenmarkt
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Eugendorf3 - 2Thalgau
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Thalgau2 - 2Neumarkt
19:00 19:0022.09.21 Strasswalchen7 - 1Thalgau
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Bramberg3 - 2Thalgau
15:30 15:3011.09.21 Thalgau1 - 2Golling
19:00 19:0027.08.21 Union Hallein3 - 2Thalgau
18:00 18:0020.08.21 Thalgau4 - 0Hallwang
14:00 14:0014.08.21 Bürmoos1 - 3Thalgau
18:30 18:3006.08.21 Thalgau1 - 2Siezenheim
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Hallein Union Hallein 30 13 9 3 1 39 17 22
2 Eugendorf Eugendorf 24 13 6 6 1 28 10 18
3 Golling Golling 23 13 6 5 2 33 21 12
4 Bürmoos Bürmoos 23 13 6 5 2 24 21 3
5 Adnet Adnet 23 13 7 2 4 23 16 7
6 Strasswalchen Strasswalchen 21 13 6 3 4 36 20 16
7 Bramberg Bramberg 20 13 6 2 5 20 23 -3
8 Siezenheim Siezenheim 19 13 6 1 6 23 25 -2
9 Neumarkt Neumarkt 18 13 5 3 5 20 24 -4
10 Hallwang Hallwang 16 13 5 1 7 28 27 1
11 Thalgau Thalgau 13 13 4 1 8 28 35 -7
12 Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 12 13 3 3 7 23 30 -7
13 Bergheim Bergheim 11 13 3 2 8 27 40 -13
14 Puch Puch 1 13 0 1 12 15 58 -43

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0012.06.21 Adnet Thalgau
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Thalgau Hallwang
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Altenmarkt Thalgau
18:00 18:0021.05.21 Thalgau Siezenheim
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Union Hallein Thalgau
17:00 17:0013.05.21 Thalgau Adnet
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Thalgau Bramberg
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Puch Thalgau
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Thalgau Neumarkt
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Strasswalchen Thalgau
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Thalgau Golling
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Hallwang Thalgau
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Bürmoos Thalgau
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Thalgau Bergheim
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Thalgau Eugendorf
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Thalgau Altenmarkt
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Eugendorf Thalgau
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Siezenheim0 - 1Thalgau
13:30 13:3010.10.20 Thalgau3 - 1Union Hallein
18:30 18:3003.10.20 Bramberg1 - 2Thalgau
14:30 14:3026.09.20 Thalgau5 - 2Puch
19:30 19:3018.09.20 Neumarkt2 - 0Thalgau
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Thalgau0 - 1Strasswalchen
14:30 14:3005.09.20 Golling1 - 4Thalgau
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Thalgau3 - 1Bürmoos
19:00 19:0021.08.20 Bergheim5 - 1Thalgau
17:00 17:0006.06.20 Union Hallein Thalgau
18:00 18:0029.05.20 Thalgau Bergheim
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Adnet Thalgau
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Thalgau Hallwang
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Strasswalchen Thalgau
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Thalgau Altenmarkt
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Puch Thalgau
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Thalgau Zell am See
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Golling Thalgau
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Thalgau Bürmoos
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Thalgau Bramberg
19:00 19:0008.11.19 Eugendorf2 - 1Thalgau
13:00 13:0003.11.19 Thalgau0 - 4Neumarkt
12:45 12:4526.10.19 Thalgau1 - 1Union Hallein
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Bergheim4 - 2Thalgau
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Thalgau1 - 4Adnet
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Hallwang3 - 2Thalgau
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Thalgau2 - 3Strasswalchen
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Altenmarkt4 - 0Thalgau
16:15 16:1515.09.19 Thalgau2 - 1Puch
18:45 18:4506.09.19 Zell am See4 - 0Thalgau
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Thalgau5 - 3Golling
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Bürmoos2 - 2Thalgau
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Bramberg5 - 0Thalgau
17:00 17:0010.08.19 Thalgau5 - 3Eugendorf
19:00 19:0002.08.19 Neumarkt3 - 0Thalgau
18:00 18:0007.06.19 Adnet1 - 7Thalgau
14:00 14:0001.06.19 Thalgau3 - 5Union Hallein
15:00 15:0030.05.19 Golling1 - 3Thalgau
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Thalgau2 - 1Strasswalchen
19:45 19:4517.05.19 Altenmarkt2 - 2Thalgau
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Thalgau1 - 4Zell am See
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Strobl2 - 3Thalgau
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Thalgau4 - 4Austria Salzbourg
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Thalgau0 - 4Salzburger AK
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Kuchl2 - 1Thalgau
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Thalgau4 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Bramberg5 - 4Thalgau
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Thalgau2 - 6Eugendorf
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Neumarkt3 - 1Thalgau
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Thalgau1 - 1Bürmoos
15:30 15:3026.10.18 Thalgau3 - 2Adnet
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Union Hallein1 - 1Thalgau
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Thalgau1 - 1Golling
19:30 19:3005.10.18 Strasswalchen1 - 1Thalgau
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Thalgau3 - 0Altenmarkt
20:00 20:0026.09.18 Zell am See4 - 0Thalgau
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Thalgau4 - 2Strobl
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Austria Salzbourg4 - 2Thalgau
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Salzburger AK2 - 1Thalgau
17:45 17:4531.08.18 Thalgau1 - 2Kuchl
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Puch2 - 1Thalgau
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Thalgau1 - 3Bramberg
19:00 19:0014.08.18 Eugendorf1 - 3Thalgau
18:30 18:3010.08.18 Thalgau3 - 7Neumarkt
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Bürmoos1 - 1Thalgau
17:15 17:1510.09.19 Thalgau3 - 3TSV St. Johann*
18:00 18:0028.08.19 Mattsee3 - 4Thalgau
17:00 17:0027.07.19 Thalgau3 - 1Bergheim
14:30 14:3020.07.19 Bad Vigaun1 - 6Thalgau
19:30 19:3021.08.18 Kuchl4 - 1Thalgau
17:00 17:0028.07.18 Obertrum0 - 4Thalgau
19:15 19:1518.07.18 St. Koloman2 - 3Thalgau