Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Thun II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Thun II

18:00 18:0012.06.21 Dornach Thun II
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Thun II Moutier
10:15 10:1530.05.21 Spiez Thun II
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 Thun II Allschwil
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Ajoie-Monterri Thun II
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Thun II Liestal
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Köniz II Thun II
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Thun II Lerchenfeld
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Thun II Bubendorf
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Old Boys Thun II
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Thun II Binningen
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Tavannes / Tramelan Thun II
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Thun II Konolfingen
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Thun II Dornach
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Moutier Thun II
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Thun II Spiez
17:00 17:0006.03.21 Allschwil Thun II
14:30 14:3018.10.20 Thun II2 - 0Ajoie-Monterri
17:00 17:0010.10.20 Liestal2 - 8Thun II
17:00 17:0003.10.20 Thun II7 - 3Köniz II
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Lerchenfeld0 - 3Thun II
17:30 17:3019.09.20 Bubendorf3 - 3Thun II
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Thun II4 - 3Old Boys
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Binningen2 - 2Thun II
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Thun II4 - 0Tavannes / Tramelan
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Konolfingen1 - 5Thun II
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Thun II Thun II 23 9 7 2 0 38 14 24
2 Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 20 9 6 2 1 14 8 6
3 Binningen Binningen 17 8 5 2 1 23 15 8
4 Old Boys Old Boys 16 9 5 1 3 26 21 5
5 Konolfingen Konolfingen 15 9 5 0 4 16 15 1
6 Dornach Dornach 15 9 4 3 2 16 11 5
7 Liestal Liestal 13 9 4 1 4 17 22 -5
8 Spiez Spiez 10 8 3 1 4 12 22 -10
9 Moutier Moutier 10 9 3 1 5 12 13 -1
10 Allschwil Allschwil 10 9 3 1 5 15 15 0
11 Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld 9 9 3 0 6 10 18 -8
12 Bubendorf Bubendorf 8 9 2 2 5 19 24 -5
13 Köniz II Köniz II 5 9 1 2 6 18 30 -12
14 Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 5 9 1 2 6 11 19 -8

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0018.05.19 Thun II4 - 0Naters
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Echallens6 - 4Thun II
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Thun II2 - 2Azzurri 90
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Fribourg2 - 2Thun II
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Martigny Sports2 - 0Thun II
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Étoile Carouge2 - 1Thun II
17:30 17:3030.03.19 Thun II1 - 3Young Boys II
17:30 17:3023.03.19 Vevey Sports3 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Thun II4 - 0Lausanne Sport II
17:00 17:0009.03.19 Bulle5 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Thun II0 - 2Meyrin
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Thun II3 - 1Lancy
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Thun II0 - 0Chênois
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Naters3 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Thun II1 - 4Echallens
17:00 17:0013.10.18 Azzurri 902 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Thun II3 - 1Fribourg
18:00 18:0023.09.18 Thun II1 - 1Martigny Sports
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Thun II1 - 3Étoile Carouge
18:30 18:3008.09.18 Young Boys II2 - 2Thun II
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Thun II1 - 2Vevey Sports
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Lausanne Sport II6 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Thun II0 - 2Bulle
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Meyrin2 - 1Thun II
17:30 17:3004.08.18 Lancy0 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Portalban / Gletterens2 - 2Thun II
16:00 16:0019.05.18 Thun II1 - 1Meyrin
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Naters1 - 1Thun II
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Thun II2 - 4Lancy
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Echallens3 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Thun II2 - 0Fribourg
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Azzurri 900 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Thun II1 - 2Martigny Sports
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Young Boys II5 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0017.03.18 Thun II6 - 2Étoile Carouge
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Lausanne Sport II0 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0003.03.18 Thun II1 - 1Düdingen
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Vevey Sports3 - 1Thun II
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Thun II3 - 1Portalban / Gletterens
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Meyrin0 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Thun II2 - 3Naters
17:00 17:0014.10.17 Lancy4 - 3Thun II
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Thun II1 - 2Echallens
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Fribourg1 - 3Thun II
19:30 19:3016.09.17 Thun II1 - 1Azzurri 90
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Martigny Sports4 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3002.09.17 Thun II1 - 4Young Boys II
19:30 19:3026.08.17 Étoile Carouge6 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Thun II1 - 4Lausanne Sport II
20:00 20:0016.08.17 Düdingen1 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0006.08.17 Thun II0 - 0Vevey Sports
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Thun II4 - 1Bassecourt
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Delémont3 - 0Thun II
18:30 18:3013.05.17 Thun II1 - 2Schötz
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Münsingen0 - 0Thun II
17:30 17:3029.04.17 Thun II2 - 0Wangen
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Baden3 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Thun II0 - 2Luzern II
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Zug3 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3025.03.17 Thun II0 - 1Sursee
17:30 17:3018.03.17 Solothurn4 - 2Thun II
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Muri1 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Thun II1 - 3Black Stars
17:00 17:0012.11.16 Buochs3 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0005.11.16 Bassecourt0 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3029.10.16 Thun II2 - 4Delémont
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Schötz2 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Thun II2 - 1Münsingen
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Wangen4 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3024.09.16 Thun II3 - 1Baden
14:30 14:3018.09.16 Luzern II4 - 0Thun II
18:30 18:3010.09.16 Thun II0 - 2Zug
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Sursee1 - 2Thun II
17:30 17:3027.08.16 Thun II1 - 3Solothurn
20:30 20:3024.08.16 Black Stars1 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Thun II2 - 1Muri
14:00 14:0007.08.16 Thun II4 - 1Buochs
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Buochs2 - 1Thun II
20:30 20:3020.05.16 Thun II2 - 4Solothurn
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Schötz3 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Thun II1 - 2Zug
14:30 14:3001.05.16 Sursee4 - 4Thun II
20:00 20:0023.04.16 Thun II3 - 0Münsingen
17:00 17:0016.04.16 Wangen3 - 1Thun II
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Thun II0 - 3Young Boys II
17:30 17:3002.04.16 Thun II5 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3020.03.16 Luzern II1 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Thun II3 - 0Bern
16:00 16:0006.03.16 Delémont2 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0014.11.15 Thun II3 - 1Black Stars
18:00 18:0007.11.15 Thun II3 - 2Buochs
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Solothurn1 - 2Thun II
18:00 18:0024.10.15 Thun II4 - 1Schötz
16:00 16:0017.10.15 Zug3 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Thun II0 - 0Sursee
14:30 14:3027.09.15 Münsingen3 - 3Thun II
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Thun II3 - 1Wangen
14:30 14:3013.09.15 Young Boys II3 - 0Thun II
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Muri1 - 1Thun II
18:00 18:0029.08.15 Thun II2 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Bern2 - 0Thun II
20:30 20:3019.08.15 Thun II0 - 1Delémont
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Black Stars4 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Thun II0 - 1Concordia Basel
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Black Stars4 - 3Thun II
15:30 15:3017.05.14 Grasshopper II4 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Thun II3 - 4Zofingen
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Grenchen2 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Thun II0 - 0Sursee
19:00 19:0016.04.14 Thun II1 - 1Münsingen
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Thun II1 - 2Luzern II
19:00 19:0029.03.14 Thun II2 - 2Wangen
16:00 16:0015.03.14 Solothurn0 - 1Thun II
19:00 19:0016.11.13 Thun II1 - 1Schötz
20:00 20:0013.11.13 Baden4 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0002.11.13 Concordia Basel2 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0026.10.13 Thun II1 - 3Black Stars
13:30 13:3020.10.13 Thun II2 - 2Grasshopper II
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Zofingen0 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Thun II0 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Sursee4 - 0Thun II
16:30 16:3014.09.13 Thun II0 - 0Neuchâtel Xamax
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Luzern II7 - 3Thun II
19:00 19:0004.09.13 Wangen2 - 0Thun II
13:30 13:3001.09.13 Münsingen1 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0024.08.13 Thun II1 - 3Solothurn
19:00 19:0021.08.13 Schötz5 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0010.08.13 Thun II0 - 2Baden
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Thun II3 - 0Monthey
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Malley1 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Thun II2 - 0Meyrin
16:00 16:0004.05.13 UGS0 - 2Thun II
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Lancy1 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Thun II3 - 3Echallens
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Bulle2 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3010.04.13 Thun II3 - 1Martigny Sports
16:00 16:0006.04.13 Le Mont4 - 1Thun II
16:00 16:0016.03.13 Thun II0 - 1Terre Sainte
16:00 16:0009.03.13 Young Boys II2 - 0Thun II
16:00 16:0024.11.12 Thun II1 - 0Naters
16:00 16:0017.11.12 Düdingen1 - 2Thun II
17:30 17:3010.11.12 Monthey4 - 1Thun II
16:00 16:0003.11.12 Thun II4 - 0Malley
17:00 17:0027.10.12 Meyrin3 - 0Thun II
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Thun II1 - 2UGS
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Thun II4 - 1Lancy
16:00 16:0029.09.12 Echallens2 - 1Thun II
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Thun II2 - 2Bulle
16:15 16:1515.09.12 Martigny Sports2 - 1Thun II
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Thun II1 - 2Le Mont
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Terre Sainte1 - 1Thun II
13:00 13:0026.08.12 Thun II2 - 0Young Boys II
19:00 19:0018.08.12 Naters3 - 1Thun II
18:30 18:3008.08.12 Thun II1 - 1Düdingen
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Thun II0 - 3Grasshopper II
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Grenchen1 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Thun II4 - 2Solothurn
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Schötz2 - 2Thun II
19:30 19:3016.05.12 Thun II2 - 1Zofingen
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Breitenrain4 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Thun II1 - 2Serrières
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Dornach2 - 0Thun II
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Thun II0 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Old Boys3 - 1Thun II
19:00 19:0005.04.12 Thun II1 - 2Zürich II
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Wangen1 - 1Thun II
16:00 16:0024.03.12 Thun II1 - 2Münsingen
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Baden4 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Thun II4 - 2Muttenz
17:00 17:0019.11.11 Grasshopper II2 - 0Thun II
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Thun II0 - 1Grenchen
17:30 17:3005.11.11 Solothurn4 - 2Thun II
14:30 14:3030.10.11 Thun II1 - 1Schötz
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Zofingen0 - 5Thun II
18:30 18:3012.10.11 Thun II1 - 2Breitenrain
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Serrières1 - 1Thun II
13:30 13:3002.10.11 Thun II2 - 2Dornach
14:30 14:3024.09.11 Basel II1 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Thun II1 - 3Old Boys
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Zürich II3 - 2Thun II
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Thun II1 - 1Wangen
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Münsingen3 - 0Thun II
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Thun II1 - 2Baden
19:15 19:1517.08.11 Muttenz1 - 5Thun II
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Muttenz2 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Thun II2 - 3Laufen
19:00 19:0011.05.11 Grasshopper II4 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0008.05.11 Thun II1 - 0Zofingen
15:00 15:0030.04.11 Breitenrain1 - 1Thun II
17:00 17:0021.04.11 Münsingen1 - 2Thun II
18:00 18:0016.04.11 Thun II2 - 0Solothurn
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Dornach0 - 2Thun II
19:00 19:0006.04.11 Thun II0 - 1Basel II
19:30 19:3026.03.11 Thun II0 - 2Schötz
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Zürich II4 - 1Thun II
20:00 20:0012.03.11 Thun II3 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0005.03.11 Wangen1 - 2Thun II
16:00 16:0028.11.10 Thun II3 - 1Old Boys
16:00 16:0020.11.10 Thun II4 - 2Bümpliz
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Thun II5 - 3Muttenz
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Laufen1 - 4Thun II
18:00 18:0030.10.10 Thun II2 - 0Grasshopper II
15:30 15:3023.10.10 Zofingen2 - 1Thun II
17:00 17:0016.10.10 Thun II0 - 1Breitenrain
16:30 16:3009.10.10 Solothurn1 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Thun II1 - 1Dornach
14:30 14:3025.09.10 Basel II6 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0018.09.10 Thun II1 - 3Münsingen
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Schötz3 - 1Thun II
19:00 19:0004.09.10 Thun II1 - 0Zürich II
19:00 19:0001.09.10 Grenchen1 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0028.08.10 Thun II5 - 3Wangen
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Old Boys2 - 1Thun II
14:00 14:0008.08.10 Bümpliz2 - 0Thun II
-- : -- -- : --13.06.20 Thun II Stade Payerne
-- : -- -- : --06.06.20 Romontois Thun II
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Thun II Le Locle Sports
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 Piamont Thun II
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Thun II Farvagny / Ogoz
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Düdingen Thun II
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Thun II Portalban / Gletterens
20:00 20:0024.04.20 La Sarraz-Eclépens Thun II
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Thun II Neuchâtel Xamax II
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Fribourg Thun II
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Thun II La Tour / Le Pâquier
16:00 16:0021.03.20 Echichens Thun II
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Thun II Colombier
17:30 17:3002.11.19 Stade Payerne1 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Thun II2 - 2Romontois
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Le Locle Sports2 - 3Thun II
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Thun II0 - 1Piamont
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Farvagny / Ogoz2 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Thun II2 - 2Düdingen
20:00 20:0020.09.19 Portalban / Gletterens0 - 4Thun II
18:30 18:3014.09.19 Thun II4 - 1La Sarraz-Eclépens
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Neuchâtel Xamax II3 - 2Thun II
18:30 18:3031.08.19 Thun II0 - 0Fribourg
19:00 19:0024.08.19 La Tour / Le Pâquier2 - 3Thun II
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Thun II4 - 1Echichens
16:30 16:3010.08.19 Colombier2 - 2Thun II
18:00 18:0006.06.15 Dulliken2 - 3Thun II
18:00 18:0030.05.15 Thun II1 - 2Dürrenast
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Moutier2 - 1Thun II
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Thun II2 - 1Wohlen II
18:00 18:0009.05.15 Lenzburg0 - 6Thun II
16:00 16:0003.05.15 Thun II1 - 0Konolfingen
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Thun II1 - 0Porrentruy
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Lerchenfeld2 - 2Thun II
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Thun II5 - 2Olten
16:00 16:0028.03.15 Schöftland1 - 4Thun II
16:00 16:0021.03.15 Thun II0 - 1Langenthal
18:00 18:0014.03.15 Gränichen1 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0008.03.15 Thun II0 - 0Bassecourt
16:00 16:0001.11.14 Thun II5 - 2Dulliken
15:00 15:0025.10.14 Dürrenast1 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Thun II0 - 0Moutier
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Wohlen II1 - 2Thun II
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Thun II2 - 0Lenzburg
12:00 12:0028.09.14 Konolfingen2 - 2Thun II
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Porrentruy1 - 1Thun II
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Thun II4 - 2Lerchenfeld
16:30 16:3006.09.14 Olten2 - 1Thun II
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Thun II3 - 0Schöftland
16:30 16:3023.08.14 Langenthal2 - 2Thun II
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Thun II5 - 0Gränichen
19:00 19:0009.08.14 Bassecourt2 - 5Thun II
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Bümpliz3 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Thun II6 - 2Romontois
13:30 13:3030.05.10 Härkingen2 - 4Thun II
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Dürrenast0 - 4Thun II
19:00 19:0012.05.10 Thun II2 - 2Sierre
13:30 13:3009.05.10 Thun II4 - 0Kerzers
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Portalban / Gletterens1 - 2Thun II
19:15 19:1524.04.10 Thun II4 - 1La Tour / Le Pâquier
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Lyss1 - 3Thun II
13:30 13:3011.04.10 Thun II1 - 2Bern
12:30 12:3028.03.10 Lerchenfeld1 - 3Thun II
13:00 13:0021.03.10 Thun II5 - 1Köniz
14:15 14:1514.03.10 Thun II0 - 0Belfaux
18:00 18:0007.11.09 Thun II3 - 2Bümpliz
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Romontois1 - 2Thun II
13:30 13:3025.10.09 Thun II6 - 1Härkingen
17:00 17:0017.10.09 Sierre0 - 2Thun II
12:30 12:3011.10.09 Thun II3 - 0Dürrenast
17:00 17:0003.10.09 Kerzers1 - 1Thun II
12:30 12:3027.09.09 Thun II2 - 0Portalban / Gletterens
19:00 19:0023.09.09 La Tour / Le Pâquier2 - 3Thun II
12:30 12:3013.09.09 Thun II8 - 2Lyss
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Bern0 - 2Thun II
12:30 12:3030.08.09 Thun II2 - 0Lerchenfeld
15:00 15:0022.08.09 Köniz3 - 2Thun II
16:30 16:3015.08.09 Belfaux4 - 3Thun II
15:00 15:0013.06.09 Bavois5 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0006.06.09 Thun II2 - 1Colombier
18:00 18:0028.05.09 Dürrenast2 - 0Thun II
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Thun II7 - 1FC Cortaillod
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Lyss2 - 1Thun II
13:00 13:0010.05.09 Thun II5 - 2Belfaux
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Portalban / Gletterens3 - 2Thun II
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Thun II1 - 4Serrières
16:00 16:0018.04.09 Bern2 - 2Thun II
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Thun II3 - 1Bümpliz
19:00 19:0031.03.09 Gumefens / Sorens0 - 2Thun II
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Thun II1 - 3Breitenrain
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Thun II6 - 4Romontois
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Colombier1 - 1Thun II
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Thun II1 - 2Bavois
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Thun II2 - 2Dürrenast
01:00 01:0019.10.08 FC Cortaillod1 - 4Thun II
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Thun II3 - 2Lyss
16:30 16:3004.10.08 Belfaux2 - 2Thun II
13:00 13:0028.09.08 Thun II10 - 0Portalban / Gletterens
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Serrières0 - 1Thun II
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Thun II1 - 1Bern
15:00 15:0007.09.08 Bümpliz2 - 9Thun II
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Thun II5 - 0Gumefens / Sorens
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Breitenrain3 - 2Thun II
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Romontois1 - 2Thun II