Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Thun

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Thun

18:00 18:0029.05.21 Thun8 - 0Femina Kickers Worb
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Femina Kickers Worb Thun
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Thun Schlieren
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Schlieren0 - 3Thun
20:00 20:0019.05.21 Thun2 - 1Luzern II
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Thun Aarau
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Derendingen2 - 9Thun
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Thun Derendingen
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Thun0 - 3Rapperswil Jona
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Rapperswil Jona Thun
20:00 20:0001.05.21 Yverdon1 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0028.04.21 Thun2 - 5Zürich II
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Thun Yverdon
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Zürich II Thun
18:15 18:1517.04.21 Aarau1 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0014.04.21 Walperswil 2 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Rapperswil Jona3 - 3Thun
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Luzern II Thun
-- : -- -- : --27.03.21 Thun Walperswil
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Thun5 - 0Schlieren
18:00 18:0017.10.20 Luzern II0 - 3Thun
19:30 19:3010.10.20 Thun6 - 3Derendingen
19:00 19:0026.09.20 Femina Kickers Worb1 - 3Thun
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Thun0 - 1Yverdon
18:30 18:3029.08.20 Zürich II1 - 2Thun
19:30 19:3022.08.20 Thun3 - 1Aarau
19:30 19:3015.08.20 Thun10 - 0Walperswil
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aarau Aarau 44 18 14 2 2 48 11 37
2 Zürich II Zürich II 38 18 12 2 4 61 28 33
3 Yverdon Yverdon 38 18 12 2 4 39 21 18
4 Thun Thun 37 18 12 1 5 63 25 38
5 Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 36 18 11 3 4 67 30 37
6 Luzern II Luzern II 18 18 5 3 10 18 44 -26
7 Derendingen Derendingen 17 18 5 2 11 36 57 -21
8 Schlieren Schlieren 16 18 5 1 12 15 45 -30
9 Walperswil  Walperswil 13 18 4 1 13 21 64 -43
10 Femina Kickers Worb Femina Kickers Worb 4 18 1 1 16 21 64 -43
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Thun1 - 4Luzern
16:45 16:4503.04.21 Concordia Basel1 - 5Thun
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Blue Stars ZH 1 - 2Thun
20:15 20:1523.09.20 Fislisbach0 - 10Thun
12:00 12:0006.06.21 Lugano1 - 1Thun
20:00 20:0002.06.21 Thun1 - 2Lugano

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0016.03.13 Thun0 - 3Schwyz
19:00 19:0009.03.13 Kriens3 - 0Thun
19:30 19:3016.02.13 Thun0 - 2St. Gallen
13:15 13:1510.02.13 Thun1 - 3Staad
15:00 15:0001.12.12 Yverdon0 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0024.11.12 Thun2 - 11Zürich
19:00 19:0017.11.12 Thun0 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0010.11.12 Thun0 - 0Basel
20:00 20:0031.10.12 Young Boys5 - 1Thun
17:00 17:0013.10.12 Schwyz1 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3006.10.12 Thun0 - 1Kriens
16:00 16:0022.09.12 St. Gallen3 - 1Thun
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Zürich6 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0005.09.12 Thun3 - 1Yverdon
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Grasshopper1 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0008.08.12 Thun0 - 3Young Boys
15:00 15:0004.08.12 Basel3 - 1Thun
18:00 18:0019.03.11 Staad3 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0026.02.11 Thun1 - 6St. Gallen
17:00 17:0019.02.11 Kriens4 - 1Thun
16:00 16:0004.12.10 Thun0 - 2Zürich
13:00 13:0028.11.10 Thun1 - 3Yverdon
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Thun0 - 4Grasshopper
17:00 17:0006.11.10 Zuchwil 050 - 2Thun
11:00 11:0031.10.10 Thun1 - 5Basel
19:00 19:0020.10.10 Young Boys5 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0009.10.10 Thun1 - 2Staad
18:30 18:3002.10.10 St. Gallen3 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0025.09.10 Thun0 - 5Kriens
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Yverdon8 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0004.09.10 Grasshopper4 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0028.08.10 Thun1 - 1Zuchwil 05
17:30 17:3014.08.10 Basel8 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3011.08.10 Thun0 - 6Young Boys
19:00 19:0007.08.10 Zürich12 - 0Thun
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Thun0 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Thun2 - 0Rapperswil Jona
11:00 11:0009.05.10 Thun0 - 2Kriens
18:00 18:0001.05.10 Basel1 - 1Thun
11:30 11:3025.04.10 Thun1 - 3Young Boys
19:00 19:0017.04.10 Zürich5 - 0Thun
11:00 11:0011.04.10 Thun1 - 0Zuchwil 05
20:00 20:0020.03.10 Staad2 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0031.10.09 Thun2 - 3Yverdon
17:00 17:0024.10.09 Grasshopper4 - 0Thun
17:30 17:3010.10.09 Rapperswil Jona1 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0003.10.09 Kriens1 - 5Thun
13:15 13:1527.09.09 Thun2 - 3Basel
18:00 18:0012.09.09 Young Boys1 - 0Thun
12:30 12:3006.09.09 Thun2 - 3Zürich
15:00 15:0030.08.09 Zuchwil 051 - 3Thun
18:30 18:3023.08.09 Thun6 - 0Staad
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Yverdon3 - 3Thun
17:30 17:3006.06.09 Thun1 - 2Kriens
18:30 18:3023.05.09 Thun0 - 0Zuchwil 05
18:00 18:0016.05.09 Young Boys5 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0009.05.09 Thun2 - 3Yverdon
12:00 12:0003.05.09 Schlieren4 - 6Thun
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Concordia Basel0 - 1Thun
17:00 17:0004.04.09 LUwin1 - 8Thun
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Thun1 - 1Grasshopper
18:00 18:0015.11.08 Zürich4 - 2Thun
18:00 18:0008.11.08 Kriens8 - 1Thun
12:00 12:0012.10.08 Thun3 - 6Young Boys
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Yverdon3 - 1Thun
18:00 18:0020.09.08 Thun2 - 4Schlieren
18:00 18:0013.09.08 Zuchwil 052 - 1Thun
18:00 18:0007.09.08 Thun2 - 1Concordia Basel
18:00 18:0023.08.08 Thun4 - 2LUwin
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Grasshopper5 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0009.08.08 Thun3 - 6Zürich
18:30 18:3031.05.08 Thun1 - 3LUwin
18:30 18:3024.05.08 Grasshopper3 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0021.05.08 Yverdon3 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0017.05.08 Thun2 - 2SK Root
18:00 18:0003.05.08 Zuchwil 054 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3019.04.08 Thun3 - 4Zürich
18:00 18:0012.04.08 Young Boys1 - 3Thun
17:00 17:0005.04.08 LUwin3 - 0Thun
12:00 12:0030.03.08 Thun2 - 6Grasshopper
19:45 19:4526.03.08 Thun1 - 3Yverdon
18:00 18:0006.06.20 Thun Zürich II
18:00 18:0030.05.20 Schlieren Thun
19:30 19:3023.05.20 Walperswil  Thun
19:30 19:3016.05.20 Thun Yverdon
15:30 15:3010.05.20 Schlieren Thun
19:00 19:0002.05.20 Femina Kickers Worb Thun
18:00 18:0025.04.20 Thun Rapperswil Jona
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Luzern II Thun
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Thun Derendingen
18:15 18:1528.03.20 Aarau Thun
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Zürich II Thun
20:00 20:0018.03.20 Thun Walperswil
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Thun Schlieren
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Yverdon2 - 3Thun
14:45 14:4516.02.20 Thun12 - 1Femina Kickers Worb
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Thun4 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0007.12.19 Rapperswil Jona2 - 4Thun
19:00 19:0023.11.19 Derendingen4 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0016.11.19 Thun3 - 1Aarau
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Thun5 - 1Zürich II
19:30 19:3019.10.19 Walperswil 1 - 3Thun
19:30 19:3012.10.19 Thun4 - 4Yverdon
18:00 18:0028.09.19 Femina Kickers Worb1 - 6Thun
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Thun5 - 0Rapperswil Jona
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Luzern II1 - 3Thun
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Thun4 - 1Derendingen
20:30 20:3017.08.19 Aarau3 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0008.06.19 Thun14 - 0Therwil
18:00 18:0001.06.19 Schlieren4 - 3Thun
19:30 19:3025.05.19 Thun7 - 3Küssnacht am Rigi
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Rapperswil Jona1 - 3Thun
18:45 18:4511.05.19 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 5Thun
19:30 19:3004.05.19 Thun2 - 1Aarau
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Derendingen1 - 1Thun
19:30 19:3013.04.19 Thun0 - 4Zürich II
18:00 18:0030.03.19 St. Gallen3 - 0Thun
13:00 13:0024.03.19 Therwil1 - 5Thun
19:30 19:3016.03.19 Thun2 - 0Schlieren
18:00 18:0009.03.19 Küssnacht am Rigi0 - 4Thun
19:30 19:3023.02.19 Thun3 - 3Rapperswil Jona
19:30 19:3016.02.19 Thun4 - 1Femina Kickers Worb
18:00 18:0008.12.18 Aarau3 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Thun4 - 1Derendingen
19:30 19:3028.11.18 Zürich II3 - 3Thun
18:00 18:0017.11.18 Thun3 - 0St. Gallen
19:30 19:3010.11.18 Thun5 - 0Therwil
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Schlieren1 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0027.10.18 Thun4 - 0Küssnacht am Rigi
20:00 20:0020.10.18 Rapperswil Jona0 - 1Thun
18:00 18:0029.09.18 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 2Thun
19:30 19:3015.09.18 Thun3 - 3Aarau
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Derendingen2 - 1Thun
19:30 19:3025.08.18 Thun1 - 5Zürich II
18:00 18:0018.08.18 St. Gallen2 - 3Thun
01:00 01:0009.06.18 Amriswil-Kirchberg Thun
19:00 19:0026.05.18 Thun5 - 2Aïre-le-Lignon
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Schlieren2 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Thun0 - 4Therwil
18:00 18:0005.05.18 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 5Thun
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Thun0 - 3Zürich II
19:30 19:3021.04.18 Walperswil 1 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3014.04.18 Thun1 - 0Derendingen
20:00 20:0004.04.18 Servette Chênois4 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0031.03.18 St. Gallen2 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0024.03.18 Thun3 - 0Kloten
20:00 20:0010.03.18 Thun Amriswil-Kirchberg
13:00 13:0024.02.18 Aïre-le-Lignon0 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0017.02.18 Thun2 - 4Schlieren
18:30 18:3018.11.17 Therwil3 - 3Thun
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Thun2 - 3Femina Kickers Worb
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Zürich II3 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0014.10.17 Thun1 - 2Walperswil
18:00 18:0007.10.17 Derendingen1 - 2Thun
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Thun0 - 2St. Gallen
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Kloten0 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Thun1 - 1Servette Chênois
15:00 15:0018.06.17 Thun1 - 2Servette Chênois
15:00 15:0011.06.17 Zürich II1 - 1Thun
20:00 20:0003.06.17 Thun0 - 0Therwil
13:00 13:0028.05.17 Schlieren1 - 4Thun
16:00 16:0021.05.17 Aïre-le-Lignon2 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Thun3 - 1St. Gallen
20:00 20:0009.05.17 Kloten1 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0029.04.17 Thun3 - 1Aarau
19:30 19:3022.04.17 Schlieren1 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3008.04.17 Thun1 - 4St. Gallen
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Therwil5 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0025.03.17 Thun3 - 3Femina Kickers Worb
20:00 20:0018.03.17 Servette Chênois2 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0011.03.17 Thun1 - 1Kloten
18:00 18:0025.02.17 Aïre-le-Lignon3 - 0Thun
13:00 13:0013.11.16 Zürich II2 - 1Thun
20:00 20:0029.10.16 Aarau5 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Thun4 - 3Schlieren
18:15 18:1508.10.16 St. Gallen3 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0001.10.16 Thun3 - 3Therwil
20:00 20:0028.09.16 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Thun2 - 1Servette Chênois
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Kloten0 - 3Thun
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Thun3 - 2Aïre-le-Lignon
14:00 14:0021.08.16 Thun1 - 0Zürich II
13:00 13:0012.06.16 Servette Chênois2 - 3Thun
20:00 20:0004.06.16 Thun2 - 3Therwil
18:30 18:3028.05.16 Thun8 - 1Gambarogno
20:00 20:0021.05.16 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 0Thun
20:15 20:1511.05.16 Thun1 - 2Zürich II
13:00 13:0008.05.16 Rapperswil Jona3 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0030.04.16 Thun2 - 0Schlieren
20:00 20:0016.04.16 Schlieren0 - 1Thun
20:00 20:0009.04.16 Thun1 - 3Servette Chênois
20:00 20:0001.04.16 Derendingen0 - 3Thun
17:45 17:4519.03.16 Thun1 - 0Rapperswil Jona
18:00 18:0012.03.16 Aarau3 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0005.03.16 Thun2 - 1Therwil
13:00 13:0028.02.16 Zürich II4 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3020.02.16 Thun4 - 1Gambarogno
17:00 17:0014.11.15 Thun0 - 0Femina Kickers Worb
20:00 20:0031.10.15 Thun2 - 2Schlieren
16:00 16:0025.10.15 Servette Chênois5 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0017.10.15 Thun0 - 1Derendingen
18:30 18:3010.10.15 Rapperswil Jona1 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0026.09.15 Thun1 - 1Aarau
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Therwil4 - 4Thun
19:30 19:3012.09.15 Thun4 - 3Zürich II
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Gambarogno0 - 7Thun
20:00 20:0022.08.15 Femina Kickers Worb5 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0023.05.15 Thun0 - 1Schlieren
12:00 12:0017.05.15 Aarau3 - 4Thun
16:00 16:0010.05.15 Thun1 - 1Femina Kickers Worb
18:00 18:0002.05.15 Gambarogno2 - 1Thun
15:30 15:3026.04.15 Thun3 - 1Schwyz
20:00 20:0018.04.15 Kirchberg4 - 5Thun
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Servette Chênois0 - 0Thun
20:00 20:0028.03.15 Thun1 - 0Servette Chênois
18:00 18:0021.03.15 Derendingen1 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0014.03.15 Thun0 - 1Aarau
13:00 13:0008.03.15 Schlieren4 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Thun3 - 0Gambarogno
19:00 19:0008.11.14 Kirchberg1 - 5Thun
18:30 18:3001.11.14 Thun0 - 5Femina Kickers Worb
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Schwyz1 - 1Thun
15:30 15:3011.10.14 Thun1 - 2Lugano
18:30 18:3004.10.14 Servette Chênois5 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0024.09.14 Thun2 - 2Derendingen
19:00 19:0020.09.14 Aarau2 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3013.09.14 Thun1 - 3Schlieren
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Gambarogno1 - 4Thun
18:00 18:0023.08.14 Thun3 - 0Kirchberg
19:00 19:0020.08.14 Femina Kickers Worb1 - 2Thun
17:30 17:3016.08.14 Thun0 - 1Schwyz
18:30 18:3009.08.14 Lugano5 - 1Thun
12:00 12:0001.06.14 Thun2 - 0Gossau
18:30 18:3024.05.14 Servette Chênois3 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3017.05.14 Thun2 - 0Kirchberg
19:00 19:0014.05.14 Schlieren4 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0010.05.14 Femina Kickers Worb1 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3003.05.14 Thun1 - 0Baden
19:15 19:1526.04.14 Aarau1 - 0Thun
12:00 12:0006.04.14 Gossau2 - 2Thun
20:00 20:0029.03.14 Thun1 - 1Servette Chênois
20:15 20:1522.03.14 Baden0 - 1Thun
20:00 20:0015.03.14 Thun1 - 4Rapperswil Jona
20:15 20:1508.03.14 Femina Kickers Worb3 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0016.11.13 Thun1 - 1Kirchberg
19:30 19:3009.11.13 Lugano2 - 0Thun
20:15 20:1530.10.13 Thun0 - 5Aarau
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Thun2 - 5Schlieren
18:30 18:3019.10.13 Thun2 - 0Gossau
17:00 17:0012.10.13 Servette Chênois4 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3005.10.13 Thun1 - 5Baden
13:00 13:0022.09.13 Rapperswil Jona4 - 0Thun
18:30 18:3014.09.13 Thun0 - 0Femina Kickers Worb
19:00 19:0007.09.13 Kirchberg2 - 1Thun
18:30 18:3024.08.13 Thun0 - 2Lugano
19:00 19:0021.08.13 Aarau1 - 1Thun
17:00 17:0017.08.13 Schlieren0 - 1Thun
10:00 10:0025.03.12 Thun1 - 0Baden
19:30 19:3017.03.12 Lugano1 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0003.03.12 Kirchberg2 - 6Thun
19:00 19:0025.02.12 Thun5 - 0Malters
16:00 16:0026.11.11 Thun3 - 0Neunkirch
13:00 13:0020.11.11 Aarau4 - 0Thun
17:30 17:3012.11.11 Thun4 - 2Luzern
19:00 19:0005.11.11 Zuchwil 050 - 2Thun
19:15 19:1526.10.11 Thun0 - 1Chênois
19:00 19:0022.10.11 Baden1 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0015.10.11 Thun1 - 0Lugano
19:00 19:0008.10.11 Malters3 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0001.10.11 Thun1 - 0Kirchberg
18:45 18:4517.09.11 Neunkirch1 - 2Thun
17:30 17:3010.09.11 Thun4 - 1Aarau
13:00 13:0004.09.11 Luzern1 - 0Thun
19:00 19:0020.08.11 Thun2 - 0Zuchwil 05
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Chênois1 - 3Thun
14:00 14:0001.12.19 Thun1 - 5Zürich
18:30 18:3026.10.19 Rapperswil Jona2 - 3Thun
14:00 14:0022.09.19 Gambarogno0 - 5Thun
16:00 16:0011.08.19 GFV2 - 14Thun
18:00 18:0013.10.18 Thun3 - 5Young Boys
16:00 16:0023.09.18 Altstetten1 - 8Thun
20:00 20:0011.08.18 Sion1 - 3Thun
13:45 13:4505.11.17 Thun0 - 5Zürich
18:00 18:0023.09.17 Stans-Engelberg4 - 5Thun
15:00 15:0027.08.17 News Stars Basel1 - 8Thun
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Thun2 - 8Young Boys
19:00 19:0027.08.16 Baar2 - 2Thun*
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Derendingen2 - 1Thun
15:30 15:3030.08.15 Signal Bernex-Confignon0 - 14Thun
12:00 12:0031.08.14 Therwil2 - 1Thun
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Thun0 - 4Basel
18:30 18:3031.08.13 Walperswil 0 - 2Thun
19:15 19:1529.09.12 Aarau2 - 0Thun
15:30 15:3009.04.12 Thun0 - 4Kriens
19:00 19:0010.03.12 Thun2 - 1Young Boys
17:00 17:0029.10.11 Eschenbach 1 - 5Thun
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Zuchwil 052 - 5Thun
18:30 18:3016.10.10 Sion3 - 2Thun
19:00 19:0013.03.10 Young Boys4 - 0Thun
18:00 18:0007.11.09 Grasshopper2 - 3Thun
16:30 16:3020.05.09 Schlieren0 - 8Thun
19:00 19:0016.04.09 Rapperswil Jona1 - 5Thun
14:30 14:3022.03.09 Thun8 - 0LUwin
20:00 20:0005.11.08 Femina Kickers Worb1 - 7Thun
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Aarau2 - 1Thun
18:00 18:0025.05.13 Thun1 - 3Neunkirch
12:30 12:3012.05.13 Thun1 - 2Schwyz
19:00 19:0008.05.13 Schwyz2 - 0Thun
15:00 15:0005.05.13 Thun1 - 3Aarau
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Neunkirch3 - 0Thun
12:00 12:0003.06.12 Schwyz2 - 2Thun
18:00 18:0019.05.12 Thun2 - 1Lugano
12:00 12:0013.05.12 Schlieren2 - 2Thun
18:00 18:0028.04.12 Thun3 - 1Schwyz
18:30 18:3021.04.12 Lugano3 - 0Thun
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Thun3 - 1Schlieren
18:00 18:0025.05.11 Thun0 - 1Schwyz
13:00 13:0022.05.11 Zuchwil 051 - 1Thun
19:00 19:0011.05.11 Thun1 - 1Schlieren
19:15 19:1507.05.11 Schwyz2 - 1Thun
12:00 12:0001.05.11 Thun0 - 0Zuchwil 05
12:00 12:0017.04.11 Schlieren4 - 3Thun

Partagez