Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Torpedo Moscou

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Torpedo Moscou

15:00 15:0028.06.21 Baltika Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0017.02.21 Astana2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
09:30 09:3013.02.21 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Samgurali
15:30 15:3013.02.21 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Ventspils
15:00 15:0009.02.21 Ufa1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
09:30 09:3004.02.21 SKA-Energiya2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
09:30 09:3003.02.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Fakel
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Slavia Sofia1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3030.01.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
15:30 15:3025.01.21 Torpedo Moscou5 - 0Spartak Subotica
12:00 12:0015.05.21 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Shinnik
14:00 14:0008.05.21 Fakel0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Krylya Sovetov5 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Tekstilshchik
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Alaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Neftekhimik2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0007.04.21 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0003.04.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0028.03.21 Tom' Tomsk1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0024.03.21 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Chertanovo
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Nizhny Novgorod4 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Yenisey
14:00 14:0010.03.21 Gazovik Orenburg3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Chayka
14:00 14:0027.02.21 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0SKA-Energiya
14:00 14:0005.12.20 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Veles
16:00 16:0029.11.20 Baltika0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0025.11.20 Torpedo Moscou4 - 2Krasnodar II
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Akron0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Spartak Moskva II
17:00 17:0011.11.20 Torpedo Moscou4 - 1Fakel
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Volgar Astrakhan3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Krylya Sovetov
14:00 14:0028.10.20 Tekstilshchik1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Neftekhimik
18:30 18:3013.10.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:0009.10.20 Irtysh0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0004.10.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Tom' Tomsk
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Chertanovo0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3023.09.20 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Yenisey Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0013.09.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
17:00 17:0009.09.20 Chayka1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
07:00 07:0005.09.20 SKA-Energiya2 - 4Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Veles0 - 5Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0016.08.20 Krasnodar II0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3012.08.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Akron
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Spartak Moskva II1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3002.08.20 Shinnik1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 101 42 32 5 5 100 26 74
2 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 94 42 28 10 4 78 33 45
3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 88 42 27 7 8 67 28 39
4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz 77 42 22 11 9 74 40 34
5 Baltika Baltika 73 42 22 7 13 49 35 14
6 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 72 42 21 9 12 65 41 24
7 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 70 42 20 10 12 64 44 20
8 Veles Veles 66 42 18 12 12 54 46 8
9 Fakel Fakel 64 42 17 13 12 57 43 14
10 Yenisey Yenisey 63 42 19 6 17 52 54 -2
11 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 60 42 17 9 16 52 47 5
12 Chayka Chayka 56 42 15 11 16 44 53 -9
13 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 54 42 14 12 16 47 45 2
14 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 49 42 14 7 21 53 77 -24
15 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 47 42 12 11 19 32 51 -19
16 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 45 42 11 12 19 46 68 -22
17 Akron Akron 42 42 10 12 20 35 54 -19
18 Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk 41 42 10 11 21 32 50 -18
19 Irtysh Irtysh 35 42 9 8 25 33 61 -28
20 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 32 42 10 5 27 24 66 -42
21 Chertanovo Chertanovo 27 42 7 6 29 35 80 -45
22 Shinnik Shinnik 25 42 5 10 27 39 90 -51
12:30 12:3015.11.10 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0013.11.10 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Chernomorets
16:30 16:3010.11.10 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0009.11.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Yenisey
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
2 Chernomorets Chernomorets 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
3 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
4 Yenisey Yenisey 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
5 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 3 4 0 3 1 4 6 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0025.07.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Znamya Noginsk
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
13:00 13:0021.07.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 2Torpedo Vladimir
16:00 16:0021.07.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 4Kazanka
15:00 15:0017.07.20 Baltika1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0010.07.20 Torpedo Moscou5 - 1Spartak Moskva II
16:00 16:0005.07.20 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Veles
16:00 16:0030.06.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 2Chertanovo
17:00 17:0026.06.20 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Dolgie Prudy
16:00 16:0026.02.20 Sarpsborg 082 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3019.02.20 Sanluqueño1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0014.02.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 2Dila
13:00 13:0010.02.20 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Spartaks Jūrmala
14:00 14:0006.02.20 Torpedo Moscou5 - 1Mladost Doboj Kakanj
11:00 11:0002.07.19 Khimki0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Torpedo Armavir
16:00 16:0025.06.19 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
17:00 17:0022.06.19 Torpedo Moscou5 - 0Sheffield
13:00 13:0015.03.19 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0027.02.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00 13:0013.02.19 Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0008.02.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1HB Køge
13:00 13:0027.01.19 Kuban Krasnodar0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0010.07.18 Spartak Moskva II2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0006.07.18 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Rotor Volgograd
10:30 10:3030.06.18 Torpedo Moscou3 - 3Veles
12:00 12:0009.07.17 Strogino1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0030.06.17 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Avangard Kursk
17:00 17:0005.07.16 Khimki2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0002.07.16 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Volga Tver
10:30 10:3026.03.16 Energomash Belgorod5 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0028.03.15 AEK Larnaca 1 - 5Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3025.02.15 Strømsgodset1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0009.02.15 AaB1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0007.02.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1CSKA Moscou
18:30 18:3005.09.14 Niki Volos0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0021.07.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Teuta Durrës
13:00 13:0004.07.12 CSKA Moscou1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0030.06.12 Spartak Moscou3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:30 14:3016.02.12 Torpedo Moscou3 - 2Alaniya
10:30 10:3013.02.12 Sibir1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:30 14:3010.02.12 Shinnik0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0001.02.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Khimki
12:30 12:3030.05.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Mordovia Saransk
14:30 14:3023.05.15 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Ural
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Krasnodar2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0010.05.15 Dinamo Moscou0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3003.05.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Rubin Kazan'
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2CSKA Moscou
18:30 18:3020.04.15 Rostov1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0013.04.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Akhmat Grozny
18:00 18:0008.04.15 Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
18:15 18:1505.04.15 Arsenal Tula1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Spartak Moscou
14:00 14:0015.03.15 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Zénith
11:00 11:0009.03.15 Amkar Perm'0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0008.12.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Ufa
18:00 18:0003.12.14 Akhmat Grozny0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:15 18:1529.11.14 Kuban' Krasnodar1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:15 12:1522.11.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Rostov
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
12:00 12:0003.11.14 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Arsenal Tula
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Kuban' Krasnodar
14:00 14:0020.10.14 Ufa1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0029.09.14 Rubin Kazan'2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0022.09.14 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Dinamo Moscou
10:30 10:3014.09.14 Spartak Moscou3 - 1Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0030.08.14 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
13:30 13:3024.08.14 Torpedo Moscou0 - 3Krasnodar
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Ural0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0012.08.14 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Amkar Perm'
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Zénith8 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3002.08.14 CSKA Moscou4 - 1Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Torpedo Moscou Fakel
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Chayka Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --06.05.20 Chertanovo Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Torpedo Moscou Spartak Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Shinnik Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 Torpedo Moscou Neftekhimik
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Tom' Tomsk Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Krasnodar II Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Khimki Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Torpedo Moscou Rotor Volgograd
10:00 10:0022.03.20 Yenisey Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Tekstilshchik0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0009.03.20 Avangard Kursk2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3023.11.19 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Luch Vladivostok
14:00 14:0017.11.19 Torpedo Armavir2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3013.11.19 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0009.11.19 Mordovia Saransk1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3003.11.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1SKA-Energiya
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Baltika1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:00 18:0023.10.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Chayka
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Chertanovo
11:00 11:0012.10.19 Spartak Moskva II2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Shinnik
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Neftekhimik1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Tom' Tomsk
17:00 17:0014.09.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Krasnodar II
17:00 17:0008.09.19 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Khimki
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Rotor Volgograd0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0025.08.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Yenisey
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Tekstilshchik
18:30 18:3014.08.19 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Avangard Kursk
09:00 09:0010.08.19 Luch Vladivostok0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0004.08.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Torpedo Armavir
16:00 16:0028.07.19 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:00 18:0024.07.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Mordovia Saransk
10:00 10:0020.07.19 SKA-Energiya0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:0007.07.19 Fakel0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0015.05.14 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Sibir
16:00 16:0012.05.14 Sochi2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0005.05.14 Torpedo Moscou4 - 2Mordovia Saransk
17:00 17:0030.04.14 Arsenal Tula1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0025.04.14 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Spartak Nal'chik
12:00 12:0020.04.14 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Rotor Volgograd
01:00 01:0014.04.14 Salyut Belgorod0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0009.04.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Luch Vladivostok
17:00 17:0004.04.14 Baltika0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
01:00 01:0023.03.14 Alaniya0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
12:30 12:3016.03.14 Angusht0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0010.03.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Neftekhimik
11:00 11:0023.11.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0017.11.13 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Shinnik
10:00 10:0003.11.13 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0027.10.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0SKA-Energiya
11:00 11:0023.10.13 Yenisey1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0018.10.13 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Sochi
15:00 15:0013.10.13 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0007.10.13 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Arsenal Tula
15:00 15:0001.10.13 Spartak Nal'chik0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Rotor Volgograd1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0016.09.13 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Salyut Belgorod
08:00 08:0010.09.13 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0005.09.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0023.08.13 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Alaniya
15:00 15:0018.08.13 Neftekhimik0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0012.08.13 Torpedo Moscou4 - 2Angusht
14:00 14:0007.08.13 Ufa1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0002.08.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Shinnik2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0023.07.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
09:00 09:0018.07.13 SKA-Energiya0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0013.07.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Yenisey
13:00 13:0007.07.13 Sibir2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Baltika3 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0020.05.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Khimki
13:00 13:0014.05.13 Sibir1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
09:00 09:0010.05.13 SKA-Energiya1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0006.05.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Tom' Tomsk
16:00 16:0029.04.13 Rotor Volgograd0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0022.04.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Salyut Belgorod
17:45 17:4516.04.13 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0008.04.13 Sochi1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0002.04.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Spartak Nal'chik
14:30 14:3019.03.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00 12:0012.03.13 Yenisey0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3019.11.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 3Ural
15:30 15:3012.11.12 Shinnik3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0005.11.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 3Neftekhimik
11:00 11:0026.10.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Ufa
11:00 11:0022.10.12 Khimki2 - 4Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0015.10.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Sibir
14:00 14:0009.10.12 Tom' Tomsk2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0001.10.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Rotor Volgograd
16:00 16:0021.09.12 Salyut Belgorod1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3017.09.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
17:00 17:0010.09.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Sochi
15:00 15:0006.09.12 Spartak Nal'chik2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0028.08.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0022.08.12 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0017.08.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Yenisey
14:00 14:0013.08.12 Ural3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0006.08.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Shinnik
17:00 17:0030.07.12 Neftekhimik2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0016.07.12 Ufa3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0010.07.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0008.05.12 Sibir1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3003.05.12 Shinnik1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0029.04.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 6Ural
16:30 16:3025.04.12 Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0019.04.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Mordovia Saransk
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Alaniya1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0011.04.12 Nizhny Novgorod3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0004.04.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Sibir
10:00 10:0031.03.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Shinnik
14:00 14:0027.03.12 Ural2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
13:30 13:3020.03.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 3Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:0016.03.12 Mordovia Saransk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0012.03.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Alaniya
15:00 15:0007.11.11 Torpedo Vladimir3 - 1Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0004.11.11 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0027.10.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Mordovia Saransk
16:00 16:0024.10.11 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0KAMAZ
16:00 16:0017.10.11 Alaniya1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0014.10.11 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0006.10.11 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1SKA-Energiya
16:00 16:0003.10.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Luch Vladivostok
16:00 16:0028.09.11 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Fakel
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Khimki
01:00 01:0015.09.11 Zhemchuzhina Sochi0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0012.09.11 Chernomorets0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0006.09.11 Baltika0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0001.09.11 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Ural
16:00 16:0029.08.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
15:30 15:3022.08.11 Shinnik0 - 4Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0019.08.11 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0012.08.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Yenisey
17:00 17:0009.08.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Sibir
16:00 16:0011.07.11 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0027.06.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
16:30 16:3024.06.11 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
15:00 15:0017.06.11 Mordovia Saransk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0014.06.11 KAMAZ3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0007.06.11 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Alaniya
13:00 13:0004.06.11 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
08:00 08:0027.05.11 SKA-Energiya0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
09:00 09:0024.05.11 Luch Vladivostok0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0017.05.11 Khimki2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0014.05.11 Fakel0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Zhemchuzhina Sochi
16:00 16:0004.05.11 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Chernomorets
14:00 14:0028.04.11 Ural2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:30 14:3025.04.11 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0018.04.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Shinnik
16:00 16:0015.04.11 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
12:00 12:0007.04.11 Yenisey1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0004.04.11 Sibir2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0006.11.08 Torpedo Moscou2 - 4Vityaz Podolsk
12:00 12:0003.11.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Nosta
16:00 16:0027.10.08 SKA Rostov0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0024.10.08 Salyut Belgorod4 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3017.10.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Sportakademklub
15:30 15:3014.10.08 Torpedo Moscou4 - 2Anzhi
13:30 13:3008.10.08 Mashuk-KMV0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:30 14:3005.10.08 Alaniya1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3028.09.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1KAMAZ
15:30 15:3025.09.08 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0018.09.08 Kuban' Krasnodar3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3015.09.08 Chernomorets4 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3008.09.08 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1SKA-Energiya
15:30 15:3005.09.08 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Zvezda Irkutsk
15:30 15:3029.08.08 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3026.08.08 Rostov1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3019.08.08 Baltika2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0009.08.08 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
15:00 15:0006.08.08 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
13:00 13:0029.07.08 Sibir1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0026.07.08 Ural2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0008.07.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0SKA Rostov
14:00 14:0005.07.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Salyut Belgorod
15:00 15:0027.06.08 Sportakademklub1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3024.06.08 Anzhi3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0017.06.08 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Mashuk-KMV
14:00 14:0014.06.08 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Alaniya
15:00 15:0007.06.08 KAMAZ3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0004.06.08 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0028.05.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Kuban' Krasnodar
14:00 14:0025.05.08 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Chernomorets
09:00 09:0018.05.08 SKA-Energiya4 - 0Torpedo Moscou
10:30 10:3015.05.08 Zvezda Irkutsk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0008.05.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
16:00 16:0005.05.08 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Rostov
16:00 16:0029.04.08 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0019.04.08 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:30 11:3016.04.08 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0009.04.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 4Sibir
11:00 11:0006.04.08 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Ural
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0027.03.08 Nosta1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0002.06.19 Khimki II1 - 4Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0026.05.19 Torpedo Moscou4 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00 12:0019.05.19 Zorkiy1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Rotor-2
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Dinamo Bryansk3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 12:0020.04.19 Khimik-Arsenal2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Kaluga2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0006.04.19 Kvant1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0010.11.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Sokol Saratov
13:00 13:0003.11.18 Ryazan0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Salyut-Belgorod
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Strogino0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3017.10.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Khimki II
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Zorkiy
13:00 13:0030.09.18 Rotor-20 - 3Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3010.09.18 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Khimik-Arsenal
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Kaluga
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Kvant
17:00 17:0017.08.18 Sokol Saratov0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0011.08.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Ryazan
17:30 17:3003.08.18 Salyut-Belgorod0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
18:24 18:2426.07.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Strogino
16:00 16:0027.05.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Energomash Belgorod
13:00 13:0020.05.18 Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
19:00 19:0016.05.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Zorkiy
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Ararat Moskva
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Ryazan
17:30 17:3024.04.18 Kaluga1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
01:00 01:0021.04.18 Zenit Penza Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
12:00 12:0012.11.17 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Rotor-2
15:00 15:0004.11.17 Strogino2 - 2Torpedo Moscou
18:00 18:0027.10.17 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Sokol Saratov
13:00 13:0022.10.17 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Saturn Ramenskoye
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Zorkiy2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
18:00 18:0025.09.17 Ararat Moskva3 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Ryazan0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
18:00 18:0008.09.17 Torpedo Moscou9 - 0Zenit Penza
16:00 16:0001.09.17 Khimik-Arsenal0 - 5Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0025.08.17 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Kaluga
16:00 16:0018.08.17 Rotor-20 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3011.08.17 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Strogino
17:00 17:0003.08.17 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0027.07.17 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
18:00 18:0019.07.17 Energomash Belgorod0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0028.05.17 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Avangard Kursk
13:00 13:0021.05.17 Chertanovo1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0014.05.17 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Energomash Belgorod
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0029.04.17 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Arsenal Tula II
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0017.04.17 Kaluga2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0009.04.17 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Zenit Penza
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Ryazan
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0016.10.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Arsenal Tula II1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0001.10.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Avangard Kursk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Energomash Belgorod0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Zenit Penza1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0018.08.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Kaluga
17:00 17:0011.08.16 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3004.08.16 Ryazan2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0028.07.16 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
17:00 17:0020.07.16 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Chertanovo
17:00 17:0030.05.16 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Energomash Belgorod
15:00 15:0023.05.16 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Ryazan
17:00 17:0016.05.16 Orel1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0011.05.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
17:00 17:0004.05.16 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0028.04.16 Torpedo Moscou3 - 2Arsenal Tula II
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0017.04.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Vityaz Podolsk
13:00 13:0010.04.16 Kaluga1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Avangard Kursk
12:00 12:0002.11.15 Chertanovo1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0025.10.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Zenit Penza
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Tambov2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Ryazan1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0027.09.15 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0021.09.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00 13:0014.09.15 Arsenal Tula II2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0008.09.15 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
18:00 18:0031.08.15 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0024.08.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Kaluga
17:30 17:3017.08.15 Avangard Kursk1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0011.08.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Chertanovo
17:00 17:0003.08.15 Zenit Penza3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0028.07.15 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Tambov
16:30 16:3020.07.15 Energomash Belgorod0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Gubkin
10:00 10:0024.10.10 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3018.10.10 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Zenit Penza
13:00 13:0012.10.10 Saturn Moscow0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3006.10.10 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00 14:0030.09.10 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3024.09.10 Torpedo Moscou9 - 1Znamya Truda
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Nika Moskva0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3012.09.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Avangard Podolsk
15:30 15:3006.09.10 Orel2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0031.08.10 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Ryazan
15:00 15:0024.08.10 Metallurg-Oskol1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3018.08.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Fakel
15:30 15:3011.08.10 Kaluga2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0005.08.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Spartak Tambov
17:00 17:0025.07.10 Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0019.07.10 Zenit Penza1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3010.07.10 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Saturn Moscow
15:00 15:0006.07.10 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3027.06.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Lokomotiv Liski
15:00 15:0022.06.10 Znamya Truda0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3016.06.10 Torpedo Moscou7 - 0Nika Moskva
15:00 15:0009.06.10 Avangard Podolsk2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3001.06.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0026.05.10 Ryazan3 - 1Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3019.05.10 Torpedo Moscou4 - 1Metallurg-Oskol
15:30 15:3011.05.10 Fakel1 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3004.05.10 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Kaluga
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Spartak Tambov1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Gubkin1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3005.03.20 Khimki5 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3031.10.19 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
18:30 18:3025.09.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Krylya Sovetov
17:00 17:0021.08.19 Veles3 - 3Torpedo Moscou*
19:15 19:1526.09.18 Torpedo Moscou0 - 1Dinamo Moscou
18:30 18:3022.08.18 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Shinnik
17:30 17:3007.08.18 Ryazan0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
18:30 18:3030.07.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Torpedo Vladimir
17:30 17:3007.08.17 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Chertanovo
16:00 16:0023.07.17 Veles0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0024.08.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Mordovia Saransk
18:00 18:0007.08.16 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
16:00 16:0024.07.16 Torpedo Moscou*2 - 2Ryazan
18:00 18:0015.07.16 Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0024.07.15 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Dinamo Bryansk*
18:00 18:0016.07.15 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
11:30 11:3029.10.14 CSKA Moscou2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0025.09.14 Fakel1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Ryazan2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0026.09.12 Torpedo Moscou0 - 3Dinamo Moscou
12:00 12:0001.09.12 Kaluga0 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0004.07.11 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3014.07.10 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2CSKA Moscou
15:30 15:3001.07.10 Torpedo Moscou*1 - 1Khimki
11:00 11:0005.06.10 Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Saturn Moscow
11:00 11:0015.05.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Avangard Podolsk
14:00 14:0029.04.10 Nika Moskva1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0001.07.08 Torpedo Vladimir4 - 0Torpedo Moscou

Partagez