Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Trans

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Trans

14:00 14:0010.10.21 Trans Saku Sporting II
12:00 12:0026.09.21 Flora II Trans
14:00 14:0019.09.21 Tabasalu0 - 0Trans
12:00 12:0012.09.21 Trans0 - 1Elva
12:00 12:0005.09.21 Tallinna Kalev II3 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0029.08.21 Trans1 - 1Phoenix
14:00 14:0022.08.21 Trans1 - 1Kuressaare
12:00 12:0015.08.21 Rakvere Tarvas3 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0001.08.21 Saku Sporting II3 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0025.07.21 Trans1 - 8Flora II
12:00 12:0018.07.21 Elva7 - 1Trans
14:00 14:0020.06.21 Trans3 - 3Tallinna Kalev II
12:00 12:0006.06.21 Phoenix3 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0030.05.21 Trans1 - 6Tabasalu
14:00 14:0023.05.21 Kuressaare2 - 2Trans
12:00 12:0016.05.21 Trans4 - 0Rakvere Tarvas
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tabasalu Tabasalu 42 14 14 0 0 73 6 67
2 Saku Sporting II Saku Sporting II 25 15 7 4 4 35 25 10
3 Flora II Flora II 22 14 5 7 2 21 12 9
4 Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II 22 14 6 4 4 32 23 9
5 Phoenix Phoenix 17 15 5 2 8 18 38 -20
6 Elva Elva 17 14 5 2 7 19 26 -7
7 Kuressaare Kuressaare 14 14 3 5 6 18 35 -17
8 Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas 10 14 2 4 8 14 42 -28
9 Trans Trans 7 14 1 4 9 18 41 -23

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0017.10.20 K-Järve JK Järve0 - 0Trans
16:00 16:0011.10.20 Trans1 - 2Rakvere Tarvas
13:00 13:0027.09.20 Tammeka II5 - 2Trans
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Trans0 - 2Phoenix
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Trans6 - 1Elva
16:00 16:0023.08.20 Trans2 - 4Tallinna Kalev II
12:00 12:0016.08.20 Phoenix3 - 3Trans
12:00 12:0009.08.20 Trans2 - 0Tammeka II
12:00 12:0002.08.20 Elva4 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0026.07.20 Trans12 - 0K-Järve JK Järve
14:00 14:0005.07.20 Kuressaare0 - 0Trans
14:00 14:0028.06.20 Trans1 - 4Tabasalu
12:00 12:0021.06.20 Rakvere Tarvas4 - 5Trans
12:00 12:0014.06.20 Trans1 - 4Ajax Tallinna
16:00 16:0007.06.20 Legion3 - 1Trans
12:00 12:0031.05.20 Trans0 - 5Flora II
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Trans1 - 4Ajax Tallinna
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Kuressaare0 - 0Trans
13:00 13:0018.09.16 Tammeka II6 - 1Trans
13:00 13:0010.09.16 Trans1 - 2Kuressaare
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Ajax Tallinna1 - 0Trans
13:00 13:0027.08.16 Trans1 - 4Tammeka II
16:00 16:0006.08.16 Ajax Tallinna14 - 1Trans
13:00 13:0031.07.16 Trans2 - 2Tammeka II
13:00 13:0024.07.16 Flora II3 - 1Trans
13:00 13:0017.07.16 Trans2 - 2K-Järve JK Järve
09:00 09:0003.07.16 Tammeka II0 - 2Trans
13:00 13:0019.06.16 Trans7 - 1Kuressaare
13:00 13:0012.06.16 Lootos6 - 0Trans
13:00 13:0004.06.16 Trans0 - 4Pärnu II
13:00 13:0029.05.16 Trans2 - 4Ajax Tallinna
16:00 16:0015.05.16 Trans2 - 9Flora II
13:00 13:0001.05.16 K-Järve JK Järve6 - 3Trans
13:00 13:0024.04.16 Kuressaare1 - 3Trans
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Trans2 - 8Lootos
13:00 13:0010.04.16 Pärnu II11 - 0Trans
09:00 09:0017.10.10 Flora II7 - 0Trans
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Trans0 - 1Kuressaare
09:00 09:0003.10.10 Pärnu II12 - 0Trans
09:00 09:0026.09.10 Trans1 - 3Nõmme Kalju
09:00 09:0019.09.10 Trans1 - 1Vaprus
12:00 12:0005.09.10 Trans0 - 4Flora II
12:00 12:0020.08.10 Kuressaare1 - 0Trans
09:00 09:0008.08.10 Trans3 - 2Pärnu II
09:00 09:0001.08.10 Nõmme Kalju1 - 0Trans
09:00 09:0018.07.10 Vaprus1 - 0Trans
17:00 17:0010.07.10 Trans2 - 2Flora II
12:00 12:0004.07.10 Kuressaare0 - 2Trans
09:00 09:0013.06.10 Trans3 - 6Pärnu II
09:00 09:0030.05.10 Nõmme Kalju3 - 1Trans
09:00 09:0023.05.10 Vaprus5 - 0Trans
09:00 09:0009.05.10 Flora II4 - 0Trans
12:00 12:0002.05.10 Trans1 - 0Kuressaare
09:00 09:0025.04.10 Pärnu II1 - 2Trans
09:00 09:0018.04.10 Trans0 - 2Nõmme Kalju
09:00 09:0011.04.10 Trans0 - 1Vaprus

Partagez