Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Trnje

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Trnje

14:00 14:0027.11.21 Lučko Trnje
11:00 11:0021.11.21 Trnje NK Lukavec
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Zagorec Trnje
11:00 11:0007.11.21 Trnje HAŠK
11:00 11:0031.10.21 Trnje Gaj
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Bistra Trnje
11:00 11:0017.10.21 Trnje Vrapče Zagreb
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Tekstilac Ravnice Trnje
16:00 16:0006.10.21 Trnje Segesta Sisak
18:00 18:0002.10.21 Karlovac 1919 Trnje
11:00 11:0026.09.21 Trnje Kurilovec
17:00 17:0022.09.21 Vrbovec Trnje
11:00 11:0019.09.21 Trnje Trešnjevka
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Dugo Selo0 - 1Trnje
17:00 17:0008.09.21 Trnje2 - 0Ponikve
17:30 17:3004.09.21 Maksimir Zagreb5 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0029.08.21 Trnje1 - 1Mladost Petrinja
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zagorec Zagorec 12 4 4 0 0 8 0 8
2 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 10 4 3 1 0 14 1 13
3 Gaj Gaj 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
4 Vrbovec Vrbovec 9 4 3 0 1 7 8 -1
5 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 7 4 2 1 1 10 3 7
6 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
7 Trnje Trnje 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
8 HAŠK HAŠK 5 4 1 2 1 8 5 3
9 Bistra Bistra 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 5 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
11 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
12 NK Lukavec NK Lukavec 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
13 Kurilovec Kurilovec 3 4 0 3 1 1 2 -1
14 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 3 4 0 3 1 5 8 -3
15 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
16 Tekstilac Ravnice Tekstilac Ravnice 2 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7
17 Lučko Lučko 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3
18 Ponikve Ponikve 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0029.07.20 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 5Trnje
18:00 18:0001.08.15 Gorica3 - 2Trnje
13:00 13:0010.02.15 Trnje1 - 4Gorica
17:30 17:3012.06.21 Trnje0 - 2Špansko Zagreb
17:30 17:3005.06.21 Zagorec0 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0030.05.21 Trnje1 - 0Vrbovec
17:30 17:3026.05.21 Maksimir Zagreb0 - 5Trnje
11:00 11:0023.05.21 Trnje4 - 0HAŠK
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0009.05.21 Trnje1 - 2Jarun
17:00 17:0005.05.21 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0001.05.21 Gaj0 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0025.04.21 Trnje1 - 1Karlovac 1919
17:00 17:0021.04.21 Kurilovec0 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0018.04.21 Trnje2 - 0Dugo Selo
11:00 11:0011.04.21 Lučko0 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3007.04.21 Trnje2 - 1Segesta Sisak
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Trešnjevka1 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0028.03.21 Trnje3 - 1Ponikve
15:30 15:3021.03.21 Bistra0 - 2Trnje
15:30 15:3013.03.21 Špansko Zagreb1 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0022.11.20 Trnje1 - 3Zagorec
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Vrbovec1 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0008.11.20 Trnje0 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
14:30 14:3031.10.20 HAŠK1 - 2Trnje
14:45 14:4528.10.20 Trnje4 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0025.10.20 Trnje5 - 0Mladost Petrinja
15:15 15:1517.10.20 Jarun1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0011.10.20 Trnje2 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
15:45 15:4503.10.20 Karlovac 19190 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0027.09.20 Trnje0 - 0Kurilovec
16:15 16:1519.09.20 Dugo Selo0 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3016.09.20 Segesta Sisak1 - 0Trnje
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Trnje2 - 1Lučko
11:00 11:0006.09.20 Trnje2 - 0Trešnjevka
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Ponikve1 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0023.08.20 Trnje1 - 1Bistra
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Vrapče Zagreb Trnje
17:30 17:3016.05.20 Trnje Vinogradar
17:30 17:3009.05.20 Vrbovec Trnje
17:00 17:0006.05.20 Trnje Kurilovec
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Lučko Trnje
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Trnje Dugo Selo
11:00 11:0019.04.20 Gaj Trnje
16:30 16:3015.04.20 Trnje Ponikve
16:30 16:3011.04.20 HAŠK Trnje
11:00 11:0005.04.20 Trnje Špansko Zagreb
16:30 16:3029.03.20 Bistra Trnje
11:00 11:0022.03.20 Trnje Mladost Petrinja
11:00 11:0015.03.20 Trnje Jarun
15:30 15:3007.03.20 Maksimir Zagreb2 - 2Trnje
15:00 15:0029.02.20 Zagorec3 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0001.12.19 Trnje2 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
13:30 13:3024.11.19 Vinogradar2 - 1Trnje
13:30 13:3017.11.19 Trnje2 - 1Vrbovec
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Kurilovec1 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0003.11.19 Trnje0 - 1Lučko
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Dugo Selo2 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0020.10.19 Trnje0 - 1Gaj
15:30 15:3012.10.19 Ponikve1 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0006.10.19 Trnje0 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Špansko Zagreb2 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0022.09.19 Trnje1 - 1Bistra
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 2Trnje
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Jarun5 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0001.09.19 Trnje4 - 3Maksimir Zagreb
11:00 11:0025.08.19 Trnje0 - 0Zagorec
17:30 17:3002.06.19 Trnje2 - 1Dugo Selo
17:30 17:3025.05.19 Špansko Zagreb1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0019.05.19 Trnje3 - 3Kurilovec
17:00 17:0015.05.19 Jadran Poreč1 - 4Trnje
11:00 11:0012.05.19 Trnje3 - 1Zagorec
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Ponikve2 - 0Trnje
17:00 17:0030.04.19 Trnje3 - 2Zagreb
16:30 16:3027.04.19 Maksimir Zagreb2 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3018.04.19 Trnje2 - 1Orijent 1919
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Krk1 - 4Trnje
11:00 11:0007.04.19 Trnje4 - 1Vrbovec
16:30 16:3031.03.19 Vinogradar2 - 4Trnje
11:00 11:0024.03.19 Trnje2 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3016.03.19 Novigrad1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0010.03.19 Trnje0 - 2Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Jarun2 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0023.02.19 Opatija1 - 1Trnje
13:00 13:0001.12.18 Dugo Selo2 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0025.11.18 Trnje1 - 0Špansko Zagreb
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Kurilovec0 - 0Trnje
13:30 13:3011.11.18 Trnje1 - 0Jadran Poreč
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Zagorec0 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0028.10.18 Trnje2 - 2Ponikve
15:00 15:0022.10.18 Zagreb0 - 4Trnje
11:00 11:0014.10.18 Trnje5 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
16:00 16:0010.10.18 Orijent 19191 - 0Trnje
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Trnje1 - 2Krk
16:00 16:0003.10.18 Trnje0 - 2Vinogradar
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Vrbovec2 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3022.09.18 HAŠK2 - 2Trnje
13:00 13:0009.09.18 Trnje3 - 1Novigrad
17:00 17:0005.09.18 Dubrava Zagreb0 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0002.09.18 Trnje2 - 1Jarun
11:00 11:0026.08.18 Trnje2 - 1Opatija
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Rudar Labin1 - 1Trnje
18:00 18:0003.06.18 Trnje1 - 0Opatija
17:30 17:3031.05.18 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 3Trnje
17:00 17:0023.05.18 Trnje3 - 1Kurilovec
17:30 17:3019.05.18 Vrbovec4 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0013.05.18 Trnje1 - 1Vinogradar
17:00 17:0009.05.18 HAŠK2 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0006.05.18 Trnje1 - 0Dugo Selo
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Segesta Sisak2 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0022.04.18 Trnje2 - 1Zagreb
16:30 16:3018.04.18 Jadran Poreč2 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0015.04.18 Trnje4 - 2Pazinka
16:15 16:1507.04.18 Zagorec3 - 0Trnje
12:00 12:0031.03.18 Trnje1 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
11:00 11:0025.03.18 Trnje1 - 1Dubrava Zagreb
13:00 13:0018.03.18 Trnje3 - 1Krk
11:00 11:0011.03.18 Trnje3 - 0Špansko Zagreb
11:00 11:0026.11.17 Trnje6 - 1Rudar Labin
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Opatija2 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0012.11.17 Trnje1 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Kurilovec3 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0029.10.17 Trnje0 - 2Vrbovec
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Vinogradar4 - 0Trnje
15:00 15:0018.10.17 Trnje1 - 4HAŠK
15:30 15:3014.10.17 Dugo Selo1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0008.10.17 Trnje5 - 0Segesta Sisak
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Zagreb3 - 0Trnje
16:00 16:0027.09.17 Trnje1 - 2Jadran Poreč
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Pazinka3 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3018.09.17 Trnje4 - 0Zagorec
17:00 17:0009.09.17 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 1Trnje
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Dubrava Zagreb1 - 1Trnje
17:30 17:3030.08.17 Krk1 - 0Trnje
17:30 17:3026.08.17 Špansko Zagreb4 - 1Trnje
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Segesta Sisak1 - 3Trnje
17:30 17:3027.05.17 Trnje0 - 0Kustošija
17:30 17:3023.05.17 Vrbovec4 - 0Trnje
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Trnje2 - 0Zagorec
17:00 17:0016.05.17 Maksimir Zagreb2 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0007.05.17 Trnje0 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Dubrava Zagreb0 - 0Trnje
16:30 16:3022.04.17 Trnje1 - 0Opatija
17:00 17:0013.04.17 Stupnik0 - 6Trnje
16:30 16:3008.04.17 Trnje1 - 0Krk
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Jadran Poreč2 - 4Trnje
11:00 11:0026.03.17 Trnje2 - 0Samobor
11:00 11:0019.03.17 Trnje1 - 0Dugo Selo
15:00 15:0011.03.17 HAŠK1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0005.03.17 Trnje0 - 2Vinogradar
11:00 11:0027.11.16 Trnje2 - 1Segesta Sisak
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Kustošija1 - 0Trnje
14:00 14:0016.11.16 Trnje2 - 0Maksimir Zagreb
11:00 11:0013.11.16 Trnje4 - 0Vrbovec
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Zagorec1 - 1Trnje
15:30 15:3020.10.16 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0016.10.16 Trnje2 - 0Dubrava Zagreb
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Opatija2 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0002.10.16 Trnje1 - 0Stupnik
16:30 16:3024.09.16 Krk2 - 2Trnje
16:30 16:3017.09.16 Trnje1 - 2Jadran Poreč
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Samobor0 - 0Trnje
17:00 17:0006.09.16 Dugo Selo1 - 0Trnje
17:30 17:3003.09.16 Trnje3 - 0HAŠK
17:30 17:3028.08.16 Vinogradar0 - 2Trnje
17:30 17:3028.05.16 Vrbovec1 - 5Trnje
11:00 11:0022.05.16 Trnje3 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0008.05.16 Trnje4 - 0Stupnik
17:00 17:0003.05.16 Rijeka II4 - 0Trnje
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Trnje3 - 0Dugo Selo
17:00 17:0023.04.16 Trnje2 - 1Opatija
16:30 16:3016.04.16 HAŠK2 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0010.04.16 Trnje2 - 1Dubrava Zagreb
16:30 16:3002.04.16 Špansko Zagreb1 - 4Trnje
16:30 16:3029.03.16 Trnje0 - 0Samobor
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Vinogradar2 - 0Trnje
13:00 13:0013.03.16 Trnje2 - 1Krk
15:00 15:0005.03.16 Zagorec2 - 0Trnje
15:00 15:0027.02.16 Trnje0 - 1Novigrad
11:00 11:0029.11.15 Trnje2 - 0Vrbovec
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Maksimir Zagreb0 - 1Trnje
14:00 14:0014.11.15 Trnje0 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
14:30 14:3007.11.15 Stupnik0 - 0Trnje
14:30 14:3031.10.15 Trnje2 - 0Rijeka II
15:30 15:3024.10.15 Dugo Selo1 - 0Trnje
15:30 15:3017.10.15 Opatija1 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0011.10.15 Trnje2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Dubrava Zagreb0 - 2Trnje
16:30 16:3026.09.15 Trnje1 - 0Špansko Zagreb
16:30 16:3019.09.15 Samobor3 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0013.09.15 Trnje2 - 2Vinogradar
17:00 17:0008.09.15 Krk0 - 2Trnje
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Trnje2 - 1Zagorec
17:30 17:3029.08.15 Novigrad1 - 0Trnje
17:30 17:3006.06.15 Trnje5 - 0Stupnik
17:30 17:3030.05.15 Rijeka II3 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0024.05.15 Trnje1 - 4Samobor
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Dubrava Zagreb1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0010.05.15 Trnje1 - 3Maksimir Zagreb
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Špansko Zagreb1 - 3Trnje
11:00 11:0026.04.15 Trnje1 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3018.04.15 Vrbovec1 - 2Trnje
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Trnje0 - 0Zagorec
15:30 15:3004.04.15 Novigrad2 - 2Trnje
10:00 10:0029.03.15 Trnje2 - 1Zelina
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Dinamo Zagreb II2 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Dugo Selo1 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0008.03.15 Trnje1 - 0Vrapče Zagreb
15:00 15:0028.02.15 Istra 1961 II2 - 1Trnje
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Stupnik2 - 2Trnje
13:30 13:3023.11.14 Trnje0 - 0Rijeka II
14:00 14:0015.11.14 Samobor2 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0009.11.14 Trnje1 - 6Dubrava Zagreb
14:30 14:3005.11.14 Maksimir Zagreb0 - 1Trnje
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Trnje2 - 0Špansko Zagreb
15:00 15:0018.10.14 HAŠK3 - 1Trnje
10:00 10:0012.10.14 Trnje2 - 1Vrbovec
15:00 15:0008.10.14 Zagorec2 - 2Trnje
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Trnje1 - 0Novigrad
15:30 15:3027.09.14 Zelina1 - 3Trnje
15:30 15:3021.09.14 Trnje3 - 2Dinamo Zagreb II
15:30 15:3014.09.14 Trnje1 - 1Dugo Selo
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Vrapče Zagreb2 - 0Trnje
16:30 16:3030.08.14 Trnje3 - 3Istra 1961 II
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Trnje2 - 2Vrbovec
16:00 16:0025.05.14 Špansko Zagreb0 - 8Trnje
10:00 10:0018.05.14 Trnje2 - 2Samobor
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Libertas1 - 4Trnje
10:00 10:0004.05.14 Trnje5 - 1Karlovac
15:30 15:3001.05.14 Kurilovec0 - 0Trnje
10:00 10:0027.04.14 Trnje2 - 0Maksimir Zagreb
15:30 15:3017.04.14 HAŠK1 - 1Trnje
10:00 10:0013.04.14 Trnje3 - 2Stupnik
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Bistra3 - 0Trnje
10:00 10:0030.03.14 Trnje3 - 5Dugo Selo
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Dubrava Zagreb2 - 0Trnje
11:00 11:0016.03.14 Trnje4 - 0Zagorec
15:00 15:0008.03.14 Klas Mičevec0 - 4Trnje
15:00 15:0001.03.14 Vrapče Zagreb2 - 0Trnje
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Vrbovec0 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0017.11.13 Trnje5 - 1Špansko Zagreb
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Samobor2 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0003.11.13 Trnje3 - 1Libertas
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Karlovac0 - 2Trnje
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Trnje1 - 0Kurilovec
14:30 14:3012.10.13 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 0Trnje
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Trnje3 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Stupnik1 - 3Trnje
15:30 15:3021.09.13 Trnje0 - 4Bistra
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Dugo Selo2 - 1Trnje
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Trnje1 - 2Dubrava Zagreb
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Zagorec0 - 1Trnje
16:30 16:3031.08.13 Trnje2 - 0Klas Mičevec
16:30 16:3024.08.13 Trnje1 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
14:30 14:3001.06.13 Trnje1 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
14:30 14:3025.05.13 Lekenik0 - 0Trnje
10:00 10:0019.05.13 Trnje0 - 3Stupnik
15:30 15:3012.05.13 Strmec2 - 4Trnje
10:00 10:0005.05.13 Trnje0 - 3Dugo Selo
15:30 15:3001.05.13 Tekstilac Ravnice1 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Kurilovec3 - 1Trnje
10:00 10:0021.04.13 Trnje3 - 2Vrbovec
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Bistra2 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Dubrava Zagreb3 - 3Trnje
10:00 10:0007.04.13 Trnje5 - 2Segesta Sisak
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Vrapče Zagreb4 - 1Trnje
11:00 11:0024.03.13 Trnje2 - 2Samobor
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Gaj0 - 2Trnje
11:00 11:0010.03.13 Trnje4 - 2Trešnjevka
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Maksimir Zagreb0 - 0Trnje
10:00 10:0018.11.12 Trnje2 - 2Lekenik
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Stupnik1 - 2Trnje
10:00 10:0004.11.12 Trnje3 - 1Strmec
14:30 14:3027.10.12 Dugo Selo1 - 3Trnje
09:00 09:0021.10.12 Trnje2 - 0Tekstilac Ravnice
10:00 10:0014.10.12 Trnje2 - 1Kurilovec
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Vrbovec2 - 0Trnje
10:00 10:0030.09.12 Trnje3 - 0Dubrava Zagreb
15:30 15:3022.09.12 Segesta Sisak3 - 2Trnje
10:00 10:0016.09.12 Trnje1 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
16:00 16:0012.09.12 Samobor1 - 4Trnje
09:00 09:0009.09.12 Trnje5 - 1Gaj
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Trešnjevka1 - 4Trnje
10:00 10:0026.08.12 Trnje1 - 0Bistra

Partagez