Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

TVC '28

Calendrier des matchs en direct de TVC '28

14:00 14:0016.05.21 TVC '28 Bemmel
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Voorwaarts T TVC '28
14:00 14:0025.04.21 SV Dalfsen TVC '28
14:00 14:00Hier TVC '28 BVC '12
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Heino TVC '28
14:00 14:0028.03.21 TVC '28 ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0021.03.21 De Bataven TVC '28
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Columbia TVC '28
14:00 14:0007.03.21 TVC '28 MASV
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Tubantia TVC '28
14:00 14:0007.02.21 TVC '28 Winterswijk
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Stevo TVC '28
14:00 14:0024.01.21 TVC '28 RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.01.21 BVC '12 TVC '28
14:00 14:0013.12.20 TVC '28 SV Dalfsen
14:00 14:0006.12.20 TVC '28 Voorwaarts T
14:00 14:0029.11.20 ROHDA Raalte TVC '28
14:00 14:0022.11.20 TVC '28 Columbia
14:30 14:3008.11.20 MASV TVC '28
14:00 14:0001.11.20 TVC '28 Tubantia
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Bemmel TVC '28
19:30 19:3022.10.20 Winterswijk TVC '28
14:00 14:0018.10.20 TVC '28 Heino
14:00 14:0011.10.20 RKHVV0 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0004.10.20 TVC '280 - 0De Bataven
14:00 14:0020.09.20 TVC '282 - 0Stevo
Zondag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5
2 Bemmel Bemmel 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 6
3 TVC '28 TVC '28 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
4 De Bataven De Bataven 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
5 RKHVV RKHVV 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
6 Heino Heino 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
7 BVC '12 BVC '12 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
8 SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
9 MASV MASV 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Columbia Columbia 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
11 Stevo Stevo 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
12 Tubantia Tubantia 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
13 Winterswijk Winterswijk 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T 0 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0024.05.20 TVC '28 Voorwaarts T
14:00 14:0017.05.20 De Bataven TVC '28
14:00 14:0010.05.20 TVC '28 Bemmel
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Rigtersbleek TVC '28
14:00 14:0019.04.20 TVC '28 Tubantia
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Orion TVC '28
14:00 14:0029.03.20 TVC '28 BVC '12
14:00 14:0022.03.20 De Zweef TVC '28
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Winterswijk TVC '28
14:00 14:0008.03.20 TVC '283 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.03.20 TVC '284 - 0Stevo
14:00 14:0016.02.20 ROHDA Raalte2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0002.02.20 TVC '282 - 0Heino
14:00 14:0026.01.20 Bemmel1 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0015.12.19 TVC '281 - 2Orion
14:00 14:0008.12.19 Tubantia1 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0001.12.19 TVC '284 - 2De Bataven
14:00 14:0024.11.19 BVC '124 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0010.11.19 TVC '282 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0003.11.19 TVC '284 - 0De Zweef
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Heino1 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0020.10.19 TVC '283 - 0Winterswijk
14:00 14:0013.10.19 Stevo1 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0006.10.19 RKHVV2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0029.09.19 TVC '284 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0022.09.19 Voorwaarts T1 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0026.05.19 TVC '282 - 1WAVV
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Winterswijk4 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0012.05.19 TVC '281 - 4ROHDA Raalte
20:00 20:0025.04.19 Tubantia1 - 2TVC '28
18:00 18:0020.04.19 BVC '121 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0014.04.19 TVC '284 - 3Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0007.04.19 BWO1 - 5TVC '28
14:00 14:0031.03.19 SC NEC1 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Stevo2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0017.03.19 TVC '281 - 4Bemmel
14:00 14:0010.03.19 LONGA '303 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0024.02.19 TVC '281 - 1BWO
14:00 14:0017.02.19 TVC '282 - 4De Zweef
14:00 14:0003.02.19 TVC '283 - 1Heino
14:00 14:0020.01.19 TVC '280 - 3Stevo
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Rigtersbleek4 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0002.12.18 TVC '282 - 4BVC '12
14:00 14:0025.11.18 ROHDA Raalte2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Heino0 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0004.11.18 TVC '283 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Bemmel4 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0021.10.18 TVC '280 - 2LONGA '30
14:00 14:0014.10.18 WAVV6 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0007.10.18 TVC '284 - 2Winterswijk
14:00 14:0030.09.18 De Zweef0 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0023.09.18 TVC '283 - 2Tubantia
14:00 14:0014.05.17 ROHDA Raalte5 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0007.05.17 TVC '282 - 1Tubantia
14:00 14:0030.04.17 TVC '281 - 1Heino
14:00 14:0023.04.17 Quick 18886 - 0TVC '28
17:30 17:3015.04.17 TVC '281 - 0Stevo
14:00 14:0009.04.17 TVC '281 - 0Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0002.04.17 BVC '122 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0026.03.17 TVC '285 - 2Germania
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Orion2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0012.03.17 TVC '281 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0019.02.17 De Zweef2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0005.02.17 TVC '282 - 1Bemmel
14:00 14:0029.01.17 LONGA '304 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0011.12.16 TVC '281 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Tubantia2 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0027.11.16 Heino1 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0013.11.16 TVC '284 - 1Quick 1888
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Alcides5 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0030.10.16 TVC '280 - 2BVC '12
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Rigtersbleek5 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0009.10.16 TVC '280 - 0Orion
14:30 14:3002.10.16 Germania2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0025.09.16 TVC '280 - 3De Zweef
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Stevo1 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Bemmel2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0004.09.16 TVC '283 - 0LONGA '30
14:00 14:0016.05.16 De Zweef2 - 2TVC '28
15:00 15:0008.05.16 TVC '283 - 1WSV
14:00 14:0001.05.16 TVC '281 - 1Germania
14:00 14:0024.04.16 AWC1 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0010.04.16 TVC '281 - 2Heino
14:00 14:0003.04.16 Tubantia0 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0020.03.16 TVC '282 - 1Rood Wit Groesbeek
14:00 14:0013.03.16 LONGA '306 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0028.02.16 TVC '280 - 1Bemmel
14:00 14:0021.02.16 SC NEC2 - 1TVC '28
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Woezik2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0024.01.16 Orion3 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0013.12.15 TVC '286 - 1AWC
14:00 14:0006.12.15 WSV0 - 5TVC '28
14:00 14:0029.11.15 TVC '281 - 3De Zweef
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Heino4 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0008.11.15 TVC '280 - 1Tubantia
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Rood Wit Groesbeek2 - 3TVC '28
14:00 14:0018.10.15 TVC '282 - 6LONGA '30
14:00 14:0004.10.15 TVC '280 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Bemmel2 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0020.09.15 TVC '281 - 3Woezik
14:00 14:0013.09.15 TVC '281 - 2Orion
14:30 14:3006.09.15 Germania1 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0010.05.15 TVC '281 - 1De Zweef
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Bemmel0 - 4TVC '28
14:00 14:0019.04.15 TVC '283 - 0Luctor Et Emergo
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Silvolde1 - 1TVC '28
13:00 13:0006.04.15 Hoogland2 - 0TVC '28
16:00 16:0004.04.15 Rigtersbleek2 - 0TVC '28
13:00 13:0029.03.15 TVC '282 - 1Grol
14:00 14:0022.03.15 TVC '283 - 1Concordia Wehl
14:00 14:0015.03.15 TVC '281 - 0Alverna
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Rood Wit Groesbeek0 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0001.03.15 TVC '281 - 1Heino
14:00 14:0022.02.15 LONGA '304 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0008.02.15 TVC '283 - 1Rheden
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Luctor Et Emergo1 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0007.12.14 TVC '282 - 2Hoogland
14:00 14:0030.11.14 De Zweef2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0023.11.14 TVC '280 - 1Silvolde
19:30 19:3014.11.14 Grol0 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Concordia Wehl2 - 2TVC '28
14:30 14:3026.10.14 TVC '280 - 1Rood Wit Groesbeek
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Heino0 - 0TVC '28
13:30 13:3005.10.14 TVC '283 - 2LONGA '30
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Rheden1 - 2TVC '28
13:30 13:3021.09.14 TVC '282 - 3Rigtersbleek
13:30 13:3014.09.14 Alverna1 - 0TVC '28
13:30 13:3007.09.14 TVC '283 - 4Bemmel
13:30 13:3011.05.14 TVC '284 - 2VKW
13:30 13:3004.05.14 LAC Frisia 18832 - 0TVC '28
13:00 13:0020.04.14 TVC '281 - 4VV Emmen
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Wolvega1 - 1TVC '28
13:00 13:0006.04.14 TVC '282 - 0Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3023.03.14 TVC '281 - 0Steenwijk
14:30 14:3016.03.14 GRC Groningen0 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0009.03.14 TVC '282 - 3Bergum
14:00 14:0023.02.14 VV Heerenveen2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0016.02.14 TVC '284 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0002.02.14 Achilles 18946 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0026.01.14 TVC '282 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0019.01.14 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0015.12.13 VKW3 - 4TVC '28
14:00 14:0008.12.13 TVC '282 - 2LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0001.12.13 VV Emmen1 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0017.11.13 TVC '281 - 0Wolvega
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Nieuw Buinen7 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Steenwijk0 - 6TVC '28
14:00 14:0027.10.13 TVC '284 - 1GRC Groningen
13:00 13:0013.10.13 Bergum5 - 1TVC '28
13:00 13:0006.10.13 TVC '282 - 0VV Heerenveen
13:00 13:0029.09.13 SVBO2 - 2TVC '28
13:00 13:0022.09.13 TVC '281 - 2Achilles 1894
13:00 13:0015.09.13 SC Erica3 - 2TVC '28
13:00 13:0008.09.13 TVC '283 - 4GVAV-Rapiditas
13:00 13:0012.05.13 SC Enschede2 - 3TVC '28
13:00 13:0009.05.13 TVC '282 - 5Germania
13:00 13:0005.05.13 TVC '284 - 2SDOUC
17:00 17:0027.04.13 Stevo3 - 0TVC '28
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Babberich2 - 4TVC '28
13:00 13:0014.04.13 TVC '280 - 2Silvolde
13:30 13:3007.04.13 Alverna1 - 7TVC '28
13:00 13:0001.04.13 TVC '280 - 2Achilles '12
18:00 18:0030.03.13 TVC '280 - 2Rheden
14:00 14:0024.03.13 TVC '283 - 0AWC
20:00 20:0021.03.13 TVC '282 - 1SC Enschede
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Bemmel6 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Glanerbrug1 - 5TVC '28
14:00 14:0003.02.13 AFC Arhem4 - 1TVC '28
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Germania1 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0018.11.12 TVC '283 - 1Babberich
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Silvolde2 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0028.10.12 AWC2 - 1TVC '28
13:00 13:0021.10.12 TVC '282 - 1Stevo
13:00 13:0014.10.12 TVC '281 - 2Bemmel
13:00 13:0007.10.12 SDOUC2 - 2TVC '28
13:00 13:0030.09.12 TVC '283 - 0Glanerbrug
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Achilles '121 - 0TVC '28
13:00 13:0016.09.12 TVC '283 - 2AFC Arhem
13:00 13:0009.09.12 TVC '282 - 4Alverna
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Rheden2 - 1TVC '28

Partagez