Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Tyumen II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Tyumen II

-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Tyumen II Tobol Tobolsk
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Tyumen II0 - 2Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-- : -- -- : --18.10.20 Start-Altair1 - 2Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --14.10.20 Tyumen II0 - 0Amkar Perm'
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Tyumen II4 - 0Prikamye Perm
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Zvezda Perm II2 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --29.09.20 Tyumen II1 - 2Metallurg Asha
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Tobol Kurgan1 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --12.09.20 Chelyabinsk II4 - 2Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Tyumen II1 - 4Spartak Tuymazy
-- : -- -- : --29.08.20 Ilpar2 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --22.08.20 Tyumen II1 - 1Shakhtyor Korkino
-- : -- -- : --15.08.20 Torpedo Miass2 - 1Tyumen II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass 32 13 10 2 1 35 12 23
2 Spartak Tuymazy Spartak Tuymazy 30 13 9 3 1 38 12 26
3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 13 9 1 3 35 12 23
4 Metallurg Asha Metallurg Asha 28 13 9 1 3 37 15 22
5 Ilpar Ilpar 24 13 7 3 3 38 26 12
6 Zvezda Perm II Zvezda Perm II 21 13 6 3 4 28 20 8
7 Start-Altair Start-Altair 18 13 5 3 5 33 23 10
8 Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm' 15 13 4 3 6 20 27 -7
9 Prikamye Perm Prikamye Perm 14 13 4 2 7 18 31 -13
10 Chelyabinsk II Chelyabinsk II 13 13 4 1 8 24 40 -16
11 Tobol Tobolsk Tobol Tobolsk 11 13 3 2 8 15 40 -25
12 Tobol Kurgan Tobol Kurgan 9 13 3 0 10 12 40 -28
13 Tyumen II Tyumen II 9 13 2 3 8 13 22 -9
14 Shakhtyor Korkino Shakhtyor Korkino 7 13 2 1 10 16 42 -26

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --03.10.19 Tyumen II2 - 2Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Shakhtyor Korkino2 - 3Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --25.09.19 Tyumen II5 - 0Tobol Kurgan
-- : -- -- : --18.09.19 Tyumen II3 - 0Zvezda Perm II
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Tobol Kurgan1 - 1Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --29.08.19 Tyumen II5 - 0Akademiya Permskiy kray
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 3Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --20.08.19 Tyumen II0 - 3Metallurg Asha
-- : -- -- : --15.08.19 Tyumen II3 - 1Torpedo Miass
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Chelyabinsk II0 - 1Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --02.08.19 Tyumen II5 - 0Irtysh II
-- : -- -- : --27.07.19 Uralets NT0 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --20.07.19 Tobol Tobolsk3 - 3Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --07.07.19 Torpedo Miass3 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --30.06.19 Tyumen II2 - 2Shakhtyor Korkino
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Zvezda Perm II0 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --24.06.19 Akademiya Permskiy kray0 - 1Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Tyumen II2 - 1Tobol Tobolsk
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Metallurg Asha3 - 0Tyumen II
-- : -- -- : --13.05.19 Tyumen II2 - 0Chelyabinsk II
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Irtysh II0 - 0Tyumen II
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Tyumen II4 - 0Uralets NT
15:00 15:0025.09.18 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 3Tyumen II
11:00 11:0020.09.18 Tyumen II3 - 0Uralets NT
11:00 11:0009.09.18 Tyumen II6 - 1Irtysh II
12:00 12:0031.08.18 Vityaz-GTU2 - 0Tyumen II
12:00 12:0018.08.18 Amkar Perm II1 - 2Tyumen II
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Tobol Tobolsk1 - 5Tyumen II
11:00 11:0006.08.18 Tyumen II2 - 3Torpedo Miass
10:00 10:0028.07.18 Tyumen II0 - 1Vityaz-GTU
14:00 14:0022.07.18 Tobol Kurgan1 - 2Tyumen II
11:00 11:0018.07.18 Tyumen II3 - 0Amkar Perm II
17:00 17:0013.07.18 Metallurg Asha4 - 0Tyumen II
14:00 14:0008.07.18 Shakhtyor Korkino1 - 1Tyumen II
15:00 15:0001.07.18 Torpedo Miass0 - 5Tyumen II
11:00 11:0023.06.18 Tyumen II1 - 3Metallurg Magnitogorsk
13:00 13:0016.06.18 Irtysh II2 - 1Tyumen II
15:00 15:0009.06.18 Tyumen II0 - 2Metallurg Asha
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Uralets NT0 - 4Tyumen II
01:00 01:0013.05.18 Tyumen II2 - 0Shakhtyor Korkino
01:00 01:0007.05.18 Tyumen II9 - 2Tobol Tobolsk
01:00 01:0029.04.18 Tyumen II2 - 2Tobol Kurgan
01:00 01:0006.10.10 Tyumen II4 - 2Tobol Kurgan
01:00 01:0002.10.10 Irtysh II2 - 1Tyumen II
01:00 01:0018.09.10 Shakhtyor Korkino0 - 3Tyumen II
01:00 01:0011.09.10 Tyumen II1 - 2Tobol Tobolsk
01:00 01:0005.09.10 Magnitogorsk0 - 1Tyumen II
01:00 01:0003.09.10 Torpedo Miass1 - 0Tyumen II
01:00 01:0029.08.10 Tyumen II0 - 1Oktan
01:00 01:0027.08.10 Tyumen II5 - 0Ural II
01:00 01:0018.08.10 Tyumen II5 - 2Stroitel Tyumen
01:00 01:0011.08.10 Ural II3 - 0Tyumen II
01:00 01:0006.08.10 Oktan5 - 0Tyumen II
01:00 01:0025.07.10 Metallurg Asha4 - 3Tyumen II
01:00 01:0023.07.10 Start-Avia0 - 4Tyumen II
01:00 01:0010.07.10 Tyumen II1 - 2Torpedo Miass
01:00 01:0008.07.10 Tyumen II2 - 0Irtysh II
01:00 01:0003.07.10 Tobol Kurgan3 - 1Tyumen II
01:00 01:0027.06.10 Tobol Tobolsk3 - 1Tyumen II
01:00 01:0019.06.10 Tyumen II3 - 0Shakhtyor Korkino
01:00 01:0012.06.10 Stroitel Tyumen2 - 2Tyumen II
01:00 01:0022.05.10 Tyumen II4 - 4Magnitogorsk
01:00 01:0018.05.10 Tyumen II3 - 1Metallurg Asha
01:00 01:0016.05.10 Tyumen II1 - 3Start-Avia

Partagez