Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Uccle

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Uccle

15:00 15:0009.05.21 Uccle Stade Everois
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Sportive Brainoise Uccle
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Uccle Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Nivellois Uccle
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Uccle Genappe
14:30 14:3028.03.21 Grez-Doiceau Uccle
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Uccle Walhain
15:00 15:0007.03.21 FC Schaerbeek Uccle
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Uccle Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0014.02.21 BX Brussels Uccle
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Uccle Ixelles
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Uccle
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Uccle Etterbeek
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Saint-Josse Uccle
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Uccle NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Stade Everois Uccle
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Uccle Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0029.11.20 Sporting Bruxelles Uccle
15:00 15:0022.11.20 Uccle Nivellois
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Genappe Uccle
15:00 15:0011.11.20 NSeth Berchem Uccle
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Uccle Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Walhain Uccle
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Uccle FC Schaerbeek
20:00 20:0021.10.20 Uccle Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Uccle
20:00 20:0014.10.20 Etterbeek Uccle
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Uccle3 - 2BX Brussels
20:30 20:3003.10.20 Ixelles1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Uccle0 - 2Saint-Josse
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9
2 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 9 4 3 0 1 17 4 13
3 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
4 Stade Everois Stade Everois 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
5 Sportive Brainoise Sportive Brainoise 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 2
6 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 4
7 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
8 Genappe Genappe 6 4 2 0 2 12 7 5
9 BX Brussels BX Brussels 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
11 Uccle Uccle 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
12 Ixelles Ixelles 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
13 Nivellois Nivellois 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
14 Etterbeek Etterbeek 1 4 0 1 3 0 5 -5
15 FC Schaerbeek FC Schaerbeek 1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7
16 Walhain Walhain 0 5 0 0 5 2 30 -28

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0019.04.20 Uccle Rapid Symphorinois
20:00 20:0004.04.20 Tournai Uccle
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Uccle Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Ganshoren Uccle
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Uccle Gosselies Sports
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0023.02.20 Stade Brainois6 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Uccle1 - 1Walhain
20:00 20:0008.02.20 Genly-Quévy3 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Uccle0 - 3SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Braine1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Uccle0 - 2PAC Buzet
15:00 15:0015.12.19 Jette1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Uccle0 - 0Racing Jet Wavre
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Uccle1 - 2Ostiches
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Rapid Symphorinois1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Uccle0 - 1Tournai
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Entité Manageoise3 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0003.11.19 Uccle1 - 2Ganshoren
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Gosselies Sports0 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Uccle2 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Uccle0 - 1Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Walhain2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Uccle2 - 1Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0020.09.19 SG-Tertre-Hautrage1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Uccle1 - 4Braine
19:30 19:3007.09.19 PAC Buzet1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Uccle3 - 4Jette
19:30 19:3024.08.19 Racing Jet Wavre0 - 0Uccle
20:00 20:0004.05.19 Uccle1 - 3Onhaye
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Uccle1 - 2Racing Jet Wavre
15:00 15:0021.04.19 Tournai1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Uccle2 - 0Ostiches
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Uccle2 - 2Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Genly-Quévy0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Uccle1 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Braine3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0003.03.19 Stockel1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Uccle1 - 2Union Namur
20:00 20:0016.02.19 Aische2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Uccle1 - 0Ganshoren
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Uccle3 - 1Leval
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Rapid Symphorinois2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0016.12.18 Uccle1 - 0Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0009.12.18 Jette1 - 2Uccle
19:30 19:3001.12.18 Racing Jet Wavre0 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0025.11.18 Uccle3 - 1Tournai
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Ostiches2 - 3Uccle
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Entité Manageoise1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Uccle0 - 1Genly-Quévy
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Jeunesse Tamines1 - 5Uccle
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Uccle0 - 1Braine
20:00 20:0013.10.18 Union Namur2 - 0Uccle
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Uccle2 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Ganshoren0 - 4Uccle
20:00 20:0022.09.18 Uccle4 - 0Stockel
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Leval3 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Uccle1 - 2Rapid Symphorinois
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Stade Brainois1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Uccle2 - 3Jette
15:00 15:0029.04.18 RAAL La Louvière2 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Uccle5 - 0Solre-sur-Sambre
20:00 20:0014.04.18 Genly-Quévy0 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Uccle2 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Waterloo0 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Uccle1 - 2Tournai
20:00 20:0010.03.18 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Uccle0 - 2Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0018.02.18 Leval2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Uccle2 - 2Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Francs Borains2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0021.01.18 Uccle0 - 2Onhaye
19:30 19:3013.01.18 Racing Jet Wavre3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0017.12.17 Ganshoren1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0010.12.17 Uccle3 - 3Spy
15:00 15:0003.12.17 Uccle0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Solre-sur-Sambre2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0019.11.17 Uccle0 - 1Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0011.11.17 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0005.11.17 Uccle1 - 2Waterloo
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Tournai1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Uccle1 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Stade Brainois1 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Uccle4 - 1Leval
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Entité Manageoise2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Uccle0 - 5Francs Borains
20:00 20:0016.09.17 Onhaye2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Uccle1 - 4Racing Jet Wavre
20:00 20:0002.09.17 Uccle0 - 2Ganshoren
19:30 19:3026.08.17 Spy1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Uccle3 - 0Waterloo
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Francs Borains0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Uccle1 - 1Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Uccle2 - 2RWDM
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Rebecq1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Uccle0 - 2Racing Jet Wavre
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Profondeville0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Onhaye1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Uccle1 - 1Genly-Quévy
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Uccle5 - 0Solre-sur-Sambre
15:00 15:0029.01.17 Uccle1 - 1Ganshoren
20:00 20:0017.12.16 Tournai0 - 4Uccle
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Waterloo1 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0004.12.16 Uccle2 - 5Francs Borains
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Entité Manageoise2 - 1Uccle
19:30 19:3019.11.16 RWDM3 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0006.11.16 Uccle1 - 1Rebecq
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Racing Jet Wavre0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Uccle5 - 0Profondeville
20:00 20:0015.10.16 Genly-Quévy1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Uccle1 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Solre-sur-Sambre0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Uccle1 - 2Onhaye
19:30 19:3017.09.16 Ganshoren0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0011.09.16 Uccle0 - 0Tournai
16:00 16:0015.05.16 Uccle1 - 2Entente Bertrix
16:00 16:0008.05.16 Cointe-Liège0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Tournai3 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Uccle3 - 2Rebecq
19:30 19:3009.04.16 Betekom0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Uccle0 - 1Racing Charleroi
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Sterrebeek0 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Uccle3 - 5Sporting Châtelet
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Ganshoren1 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Uccle3 - 2Olympic Charleroi
15:00 15:0021.02.16 Halle0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Géants Athois Uccle
14:30 14:3007.02.16 Duffel5 - 2Uccle
14:30 14:3024.01.16 RWDM0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0017.01.16 Uccle2 - 1Waterloo
15:00 15:0010.01.16 Francs Borains1 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0020.12.15 Uccle2 - 2Betekom
15:00 15:0013.12.15 Uccle0 - 2Wolvertem
15:00 15:0006.12.15 Uccle2 - 3Tournai
15:00 15:0029.11.15 Rebecq4 - 2Uccle
14:30 14:3015.11.15 Racing Charleroi2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Uccle2 - 3Sterrebeek
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Uccle1 - 3Duffel
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Sporting Châtelet0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Uccle3 - 2Ganshoren
19:30 19:3010.10.15 Olympic Charleroi1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Uccle0 - 2Halle
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Uccle2 - 0Géants Athois
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Uccle0 - 4RWDM
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Waterloo2 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Uccle1 - 1Francs Borains
19:30 19:3022.08.15 Wolvertem0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Uccle2 - 1Waterloo
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Assesse1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Uccle1 - 0Sporting Châtelet
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Wolvertem1 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Uccle2 - 1Sterrebeek
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Solre-sur-Sambre3 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Uccle0 - 1Tempo Overijse
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Uccle1 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Rebecq2 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Uccle5 - 2Acren
15:00 15:0008.02.15 FC Schaerbeek0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0025.01.15 Uccle2 - 0Ganshoren
19:30 19:3017.01.15 Pepingen3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0011.01.15 Uccle2 - 2Leval
14:30 14:3014.12.14 Francs Borains2 - 0Uccle
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Waterloo3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0030.11.14 Uccle3 - 1Assesse
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Sporting Châtelet2 - 0Uccle
20:00 20:0015.11.14 Uccle1 - 1Wolvertem
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Sterrebeek4 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Uccle4 - 2Solre-sur-Sambre
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Tempo Overijse4 - 1Uccle
18:30 18:3011.10.14 Olympia Wijgmaal2 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Uccle1 - 0Rebecq
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Acren1 - 0Uccle
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Uccle1 - 1FC Schaerbeek
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Ganshoren4 - 4Uccle
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Uccle1 - 0Pepingen
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Leval0 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Uccle1 - 4Francs Borains
14:00 14:0004.05.14 TK Meldert1 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Uccle0 - 0Halle
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Terjoden-Welle0 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Uccle2 - 3Wetteren-Kwatrecht
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Sterrebeek1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Wolvertem0 - 0Uccle
19:30 19:3001.03.14 Uccle2 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0023.02.14 BX Brussels0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0016.02.14 Uccle1 - 4Tempo Overijse
19:30 19:3001.02.14 Pepingen4 - 1Uccle
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Uccle0 - 0Duffel
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Ganshoren1 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0015.12.13 Uccle2 - 2Sint-Gillis Waas
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Eendracht Zele0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0001.12.13 Uccle1 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00 15:0024.11.13 Uccle1 - 0TK Meldert
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Halle0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0010.11.13 Uccle1 - 1Terjoden-Welle
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Wetteren-Kwatrecht3 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0027.10.13 Uccle4 - 1Sterrebeek
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Uccle4 - 1Wolvertem
18:30 18:3012.10.13 Berlare1 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Uccle3 - 2BX Brussels
19:00 19:0028.09.13 Tempo Overijse1 - 2Uccle
18:30 18:3021.09.13 Uccle1 - 3Pepingen
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Duffel3 - 0Uccle
19:00 19:0011.09.13 Uccle1 - 0Eendracht Zele
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Uccle2 - 4Ganshoren
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Sint-Gillis Waas2 - 3Uccle
19:00 19:0028.08.13 Olympia Wijgmaal0 - 4Uccle
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Londerzeel1 - 0Uccle
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Uccle3 - 0SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Olympia Wijgmaal3 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Dilbeek Sport0 - 1Uccle
19:00 19:0010.04.13 Templeuve2 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Uccle4 - 0Kampenhout
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Halle0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Uccle0 - 2Tempo Overijse
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Walhain3 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Uccle0 - 0Acren
15:00 15:0017.02.13 Ternat0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0010.02.13 Uccle1 - 1Sterrebeek
15:00 15:0013.01.13 Ganshoren1 - 1Uccle
14:30 14:3006.01.13 SG-Tertre-Hautrage0 - 3Uccle
14:30 14:3023.12.12 Uccle3 - 1Genly-Quévy
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Uccle0 - 1Londerzeel
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Uccle3 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Kampenhout0 - 2Uccle
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Uccle3 - 2Templeuve
20:00 20:0003.11.12 Tempo Overijse2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Uccle0 - 0Walhain
18:30 18:3020.10.12 Acren3 - 4Uccle
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Uccle1 - 1Halle
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Uccle2 - 0Ternat
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Sterrebeek2 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Uccle3 - 1Dilbeek Sport
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Uccle4 - 1Ganshoren
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Genly-Quévy1 - 0Uccle
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Ganshoren3 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Uccle4 - 2Ternat
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Racing Charleroi3 - 0Uccle
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Uccle1 - 3Londerzeel
19:00 19:0031.03.12 Tempo Overijse3 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Uccle2 - 1Duffel
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Wavre-Sainte-Catherine2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Mariekerke0 - 3Uccle
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Uccle1 - 3Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Sint-Gillis Waas1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0019.02.12 Uccle0 - 1Dilbeek Sport
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Kampenhout3 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Uccle0 - 1SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Lyra1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0018.12.11 Uccle2 - 1Acren
15:00 15:0011.12.11 Uccle2 - 1Ganshoren
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Ternat2 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0027.11.11 Uccle0 - 1Racing Charleroi
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Londerzeel3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Uccle0 - 1Tempo Overijse
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Duffel3 - 6Uccle
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Uccle1 - 1Wavre-Sainte-Catherine
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Berchem Sport3 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Uccle1 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Dilbeek Sport2 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Uccle2 - 1Mariekerke
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Uccle2 - 0Kampenhout
15:00 15:0017.09.11 SG-Tertre-Hautrage1 - 0Uccle
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Uccle2 - 1Lyra
18:30 18:3003.09.11 Acren1 - 3Uccle
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Uccle1 - 0Bas-Oha
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Walhain3 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Aywaille1 - 1Uccle
19:00 19:0009.04.11 Wallonne Ciney3 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Uccle2 - 0Montegnée
19:30 19:3030.03.11 Habaysienne4 - 3Uccle
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Uccle2 - 2Habaysienne
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Uccle1 - 2Elsautoise
15:00 15:0013.03.11 RFC Seraing1 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Hamoir4 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Uccle1 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Givry3 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Uccle1 - 2Hannut
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Uccle0 - 2Sprimont
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Uccle1 - 2Walhain
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Faymonville2 - 2Uccle
14:30 14:3016.01.11 La Calamine4 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0028.11.10 Uccle1 - 2Aywaille
20:00 20:0020.11.10 Bas-Oha2 - 0Uccle
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Uccle3 - 2Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Uccle3 - 0Hamoir
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Elsautoise1 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Uccle1 - 3Givry
19:00 19:0009.10.10 Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 2Uccle
18:30 18:3002.10.10 Uccle2 - 1Faymonville
19:00 19:0025.09.10 Sprimont0 - 1Uccle
19:00 19:0018.09.10 Uccle1 - 2La Calamine
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Montegnée2 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Uccle1 - 0RFC Seraing
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Hannut1 - 2Uccle
14:00 14:0011.05.08 Gant-Zeehaven3 - 0Uccle
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Uccle4 - 1Lyra
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Grimbergen0 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Uccle2 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Woluwé-Zaventem7 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Uccle0 - 1Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0016.03.08 Bornem4 - 0Uccle
20:00 20:0008.03.08 Tempo Overijse2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Uccle3 - 1Schoten
15:00 15:0024.02.08 Evergem-Center3 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Uccle1 - 0Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:0010.02.08 Heist2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0003.02.08 Uccle2 - 0Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0027.01.08 Tubantia Borgerhout VK1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Uccle1 - 0Tamise
15:00 15:0013.01.08 Uccle0 - 3Gant-Zeehaven
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Geel3 - 1Uccle
18:00 18:0028.07.19 Entité Floreffe1 - 2Uccle
16:00 16:0012.08.18 Audenarde*2 - 2Uccle
16:00 16:0005.08.18 Longlier1 - 5Uccle
16:00 16:0029.07.18 Uccle2 - 0Étincelle Maurage
16:00 16:0030.07.17 Huizingen5 - 2Uccle
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Jong Lede2 - 1Uccle
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Sporting Roosbeek1 - 4Uccle
16:00 16:0016.08.15 Oosterwijk3 - 0Uccle
16:00 16:0009.08.15 Damme0 - 0Uccle*
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Uccle4 - 3Stade Everois
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Peutie0 - 6Uccle
17:00 17:0026.07.14 Baal*0 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0004.08.13 Uccle1 - 2Sterrebeek
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Uccle*1 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0005.08.12 Uccle1 - 4Pepingen
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Holsbeek0 - 5Uccle
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Uccle1 - 2Ronse
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Uccle5 - 3Izegem
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Londerzeel0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Uccle4 - 0Huizingen
18:00 18:0014.08.10 Uccle2 - 4Ronse
18:00 18:0007.08.10 Deinze0 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Londerzeel3 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0025.07.10 Uccle2 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Wezel3 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0010.08.08 Eendracht Alost0 - 2Uccle

Partagez