Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ufa II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ufa II

08:30 08:3010.07.19 KAMAZ1 - 0Ufa II
16:00 16:0008.07.19 Zenit Izhevsk3 - 2Ufa II
08:30 08:3007.07.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Ufa II
17:00 17:0004.07.19 Nosta1 - 1Ufa II
09:30 09:3003.07.19 Zvezda Perm0 - 0Ufa II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
2 KAMAZ KAMAZ 9 5 3 0 2 11 7 4
3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
4 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
5 Nosta Nosta 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
6 Ufa II Ufa II 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

09:30 09:3011.02.19 Ufa II Nosta
13:00 13:0010.02.19 Ufa II4 - 2Khimik Vurnary
-- : -- -- : --29.04.20 Ufa II Zenit Izhevsk
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Ufa II Volga Ulyanovsk
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 KAMAZ Ufa II
-- : -- -- : --14.04.20 Ufa II Tyumen
-- : -- -- : --07.04.20 Lada Tolyatti Ufa II
12:00 12:0003.11.19 Nosta2 - 0Ufa II
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Ufa II1 - 2Zvezda Perm
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Lada Dimitrovgrad2 - 2Ufa II
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Ufa II1 - 2Ural II
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Akron3 - 1Ufa II
12:00 12:0030.09.19 Ufa II1 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3021.09.19 Volga Ulyanovsk4 - 3Ufa II
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Ufa II1 - 3KAMAZ
16:00 16:0011.09.19 Tyumen2 - 2Ufa II
12:00 12:0005.09.19 Ufa II1 - 2Lada Tolyatti
13:00 13:0029.08.19 Ufa II1 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0023.08.19 Zvezda Perm3 - 1Ufa II
13:00 13:0016.08.19 Ufa II0 - 0Lada Dimitrovgrad
12:00 12:0008.08.19 Ural II2 - 0Ufa II
13:00 13:0001.08.19 Ufa II2 - 3Akron
15:30 15:3024.07.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Ufa II
16:30 16:3016.07.19 Zenit Izhevsk5 - 0Ufa II
10:00 10:0004.06.19 Ufa II3 - 2Ural II
15:00 15:0023.05.19 Lada Tolyatti0 - 5Ufa II
13:00 13:0016.05.19 Ufa II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 2Ufa II
13:00 13:0029.04.19 Ufa II1 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
13:00 13:0021.04.19 KAMAZ2 - 0Ufa II
13:00 13:0014.04.19 Ufa II0 - 1Zvezda Perm
11:00 11:0009.04.19 Ural II3 - 1Ufa II
10:00 10:0004.11.18 Ufa II0 - 1Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Ufa II
12:00 12:0021.10.18 Ufa II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0015.10.18 Lada Tolyatti2 - 2Ufa II
12:00 12:0010.10.18 Ufa II0 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Neftekhimik2 - 1Ufa II
13:00 13:0030.09.18 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Ufa II
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Ufa II0 - 4KAMAZ
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Zvezda Perm2 - 1Ufa II
13:00 13:0009.09.18 Ufa II2 - 1Ural II
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Syzran-20033 - 0Ufa II
15:00 15:0027.08.18 Ufa II1 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Ufa II
12:00 12:0011.08.18 Ufa II0 - 1Lada Tolyatti
15:00 15:0003.08.18 Nosta4 - 0Ufa II
15:00 15:0024.07.18 Ufa II0 - 3Neftekhimik
07:30 07:3014.02.19 Ufa II0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
08:30 08:3013.02.19 Neftekhimik3 - 3Ufa II
12:30 12:3012.02.19 Rubin Kazan' II2 - 0Ufa II
10:30 10:3011.02.19 Nosta0 - 3Ufa II
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Ufa II4 - 2Khimik Vurnary

Partagez