Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

UGS

Calendrier des matchs en direct de UGS

18:00 18:0026.06.21 UGS Collex-Bossy
18:00 18:0019.06.21 Veyrier Sports UGS
18:00 18:0012.06.21 Collex-Bossy UGS
20:15 20:1509.06.21 UGS1 - 5Genolier-Begnins
18:00 18:0005.06.21 UGS Veyrier Sports
18:30 18:3005.06.21 Saint-Maurice4 - 2UGS
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Genolier-Begnins UGS
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 UGS Saint-Maurice
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 UGS Signal
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Conthey UGS
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 UGS Monthey
00:00 00:0025.04.21 UGS Servette II
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Renens UGS
00:00 00:0018.04.21 Forward UGS
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Amical Saint-Prex UGS
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 UGS Sierre
20:00 20:0026.03.21 UGS Italien
-- : -- -- : --18.10.20 UGS Conthey
17:00 17:0010.10.20 Signal2 - 4UGS
17:00 17:0003.10.20 Monthey4 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0025.09.20 UGS2 - 1Renens
15:00 15:0020.09.20 Servette II6 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0012.09.20 UGS0 - 0Forward
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Italien4 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0029.08.20 UGS2 - 1Amical Saint-Prex
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Sierre2 - 4UGS
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Monthey Monthey 27 12 9 2 1 31 11 20
2 Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 26 12 8 4 0 28 13 15
3 Servette II Servette II 21 12 7 2 3 37 15 22
4 Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 19 13 6 3 4 29 18 11
5 Italien Italien 19 12 6 3 3 27 17 10
6 Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins 16 13 5 3 5 21 23 -2
7 UGS UGS 13 12 4 3 5 17 29 -12
8 Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 12 12 3 5 4 10 12 -2
9 Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice 12 11 4 2 5 17 24 -7
10 Signal Signal 8 11 2 4 5 9 24 -15
11 Renens Renens 4 11 1 3 7 14 24 -10
12 Sierre Sierre 4 11 1 3 7 12 31 -19
13 Forward Forward 3 12 0 5 7 6 17 -11
14 Conthey Conthey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0018.05.13 Meyrin2 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Lancy6 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0004.05.13 UGS0 - 2Thun II
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Echallens8 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0020.04.13 UGS2 - 1Bulle
16:15 16:1513.04.13 Martigny Sports1 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0010.04.13 UGS0 - 2Le Mont
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Terre Sainte2 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0016.03.13 UGS0 - 4Young Boys II
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Naters1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0024.11.12 UGS1 - 3Düdingen
15:00 15:0018.11.12 Monthey2 - 1UGS
20:15 20:1513.11.12 Malley0 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0003.11.12 UGS2 - 1Meyrin
16:00 16:0027.10.12 UGS2 - 2Lancy
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Thun II1 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0006.10.12 UGS2 - 4Echallens
19:15 19:1528.09.12 Bulle3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0022.09.12 UGS1 - 6Martigny Sports
19:15 19:1518.09.12 Le Mont3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0008.09.12 UGS0 - 3Terre Sainte
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Young Boys II5 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0025.08.12 UGS2 - 2Naters
16:30 16:3018.08.12 Düdingen2 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0008.08.12 UGS2 - 0Monthey
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Meyrin3 - 2UGS
15:00 15:0002.06.12 UGS4 - 1Naters
16:00 16:0026.05.12 Malley7 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0023.05.12 Echallens3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0019.05.12 UGS2 - 0Martigny Sports
16:00 16:0012.05.12 UGS0 - 0Yverdon Sport
16:30 16:3005.05.12 Bulle2 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0028.04.12 UGS1 - 4Grand-Lancy
19:30 19:3020.04.12 Sion II3 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0014.04.12 UGS2 - 5Le Mont
19:30 19:3004.04.12 Monthey5 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0031.03.12 UGS0 - 2Düdingen
13:30 13:3025.03.12 Baulmes0 - 0UGS
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Young Boys II3 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0010.03.12 UGS2 - 0Fribourg
17:00 17:0019.11.11 UGS4 - 2Meyrin
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Naters4 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0005.11.11 UGS1 - 1Malley
17:30 17:3029.10.11 Martigny Sports2 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0022.10.11 UGS1 - 3Echallens
19:00 19:0019.10.11 Yverdon Sport2 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0008.10.11 UGS4 - 4Bulle
19:00 19:0030.09.11 Grand-Lancy1 - 3UGS
16:00 16:0024.09.11 UGS2 - 1Sion II
19:30 19:3021.09.11 Le Mont2 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0010.09.11 UGS2 - 1Monthey
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Düdingen1 - 2UGS
19:15 19:1526.08.11 UGS2 - 0Baulmes
16:00 16:0020.08.11 UGS2 - 3Young Boys II
15:30 15:3006.08.11 Fribourg2 - 3UGS
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Grand-Lancy0 - 1UGS
15:00 15:0014.05.11 UGS6 - 0Düdingen
19:30 19:3011.05.11 Young Boys II4 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0007.05.11 UGS2 - 2Étoile Carouge
16:00 16:0030.04.11 UGS3 - 2Echallens
15:30 15:3016.04.11 Le Mont2 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0009.04.11 UGS2 - 6Sion II
19:15 19:1506.04.11 Terre Sainte3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0002.04.11 UGS1 - 0Fribourg
20:00 20:0026.03.11 Meyrin6 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0019.03.11 UGS2 - 1Naters
15:30 15:3012.03.11 Chênois1 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0005.03.11 UGS2 - 0Baulmes
20:00 20:0001.03.11 Malley3 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0020.11.10 UGS2 - 0Martigny Sports
17:00 17:0013.11.10 UGS2 - 0Grand-Lancy
16:00 16:0006.11.10 Düdingen1 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0030.10.10 UGS0 - 0Young Boys II
16:00 16:0023.10.10 Étoile Carouge2 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0016.10.10 Echallens4 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0009.10.10 UGS2 - 2Le Mont
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Sion II1 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0025.09.10 UGS1 - 2Terre Sainte
15:30 15:3018.09.10 Fribourg3 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0011.09.10 UGS3 - 1Meyrin
16:30 16:3004.09.10 Naters3 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0001.09.10 UGS1 - 0Chênois
19:00 19:0027.08.10 Baulmes2 - 3UGS
18:00 18:0021.08.10 UGS1 - 2Malley
15:00 15:0008.08.10 Martigny Sports0 - 1UGS
15:00 15:0022.05.10 Grand-Lancy1 - 3UGS
15:00 15:0015.05.10 UGS1 - 4Young Boys II
16:00 16:0008.05.10 UGS2 - 3Naters
19:00 19:0005.05.10 Malley2 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0001.05.10 UGS0 - 3Baulmes
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Sion II5 - 2UGS
19:00 19:0021.04.10 UGS1 - 1Fribourg
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Étoile Carouge1 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0010.04.10 UGS3 - 2Meyrin
17:00 17:0027.03.10 Chênois2 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0020.03.10 UGS2 - 0Düdingen
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Echallens1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0006.03.10 UGS4 - 2Bavois
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Martigny Sports2 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0021.11.09 UGS3 - 1Bulle
17:00 17:0014.11.09 UGS1 - 1Grand-Lancy
17:00 17:0007.11.09 Young Boys II4 - 1UGS
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Naters0 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0024.10.09 UGS3 - 3Malley
13:30 13:3018.10.09 Baulmes2 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0010.10.09 UGS0 - 1Sion II
15:30 15:3003.10.09 Fribourg5 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0026.09.09 UGS0 - 2Étoile Carouge
18:00 18:0019.09.09 Meyrin2 - 2UGS
18:00 18:0012.09.09 UGS3 - 0Chênois
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Düdingen2 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0002.09.09 UGS3 - 3Echallens
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Bavois2 - 3UGS
18:00 18:0022.08.09 UGS2 - 2Martigny Sports
16:30 16:3008.08.09 Bulle3 - 0UGS
15:00 15:0023.05.09 Young Boys II4 - 2UGS
15:00 15:0016.05.09 UGS2 - 4Bulle
13:30 13:3010.05.09 Düdingen3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0002.05.09 UGS2 - 1Meyrin
13:30 13:3025.04.09 Baulmes4 - 4UGS
19:00 19:0022.04.09 UGS3 - 2Martigny Sports
19:00 19:0017.04.09 Étoile Carouge1 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0008.04.09 UGS2 - 0Naters
13:30 13:3005.04.09 La Tour / Le Pâquier1 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0028.03.09 UGS0 - 2Fribourg
17:30 17:3021.03.09 Chênois1 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0014.03.09 UGS1 - 1Echallens
15:00 15:0008.03.09 Sion II2 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0029.11.08 UGS1 - 3Malley
20:00 20:0026.11.08 UGS0 - 2Le Mont
17:00 17:0015.11.08 UGS1 - 3Young Boys II
17:30 17:3008.11.08 Bulle1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0001.11.08 UGS1 - 1Düdingen
18:30 18:3025.10.08 Meyrin1 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0018.10.08 UGS1 - 2Baulmes
19:30 19:3010.10.08 Martigny Sports2 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0004.10.08 UGS1 - 4Étoile Carouge
16:30 16:3027.09.08 Naters4 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0020.09.08 UGS5 - 2La Tour / Le Pâquier
19:00 19:0017.09.08 Fribourg1 - 1UGS
18:00 18:0006.09.08 UGS0 - 0Chênois
16:00 16:0030.08.08 Echallens2 - 4UGS
18:00 18:0023.08.08 UGS3 - 3Sion II
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Malley7 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0002.08.08 Le Mont0 - 3UGS
19:00 19:0024.05.08 Biel-Bienne2 - 1UGS
19:00 19:0021.05.08 UGS1 - 1Biel-Bienne
15:00 15:0017.05.08 UGS0 - 4Baulmes
15:00 15:0010.05.08 Serrières2 - 3UGS
16:00 16:0003.05.08 UGS1 - 3Meyrin
19:00 19:0030.04.08 Étoile Carouge5 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0026.04.08 UGS0 - 0Bulle
17:00 17:0019.04.08 FC Savièse0 - 2UGS
19:00 19:0016.04.08 Martigny Sports2 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0012.04.08 Malley3 - 3UGS
19:00 19:0009.04.08 Düdingen1 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0005.04.08 UGS3 - 3Fribourg
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Bex0 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0015.03.08 UGS3 - 1Naters
15:00 15:0009.03.08 Stade Nyonnais2 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0023.02.08 UGS2 - 0La Tour / Le Pâquier
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Conthey UGS
18:00 18:0006.06.20 UGS Amical Saint-Prex
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Genolier-Begnins UGS
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 UGS Collex-Bossy
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 UGS Sierre
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Italien UGS
20:00 20:0030.04.20 UGS Veyrier Sports
17:00 17:0025.04.20 Monthey UGS
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 UGS Signal
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Servette II UGS
17:00 17:0028.03.20 UGS Renens
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Saint-Maurice UGS
17:00 17:0014.03.20 UGS Forward
17:00 17:0002.11.19 UGS2 - 1Conthey
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Amical Saint-Prex3 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0019.10.19 UGS3 - 1Genolier-Begnins
20:15 20:1511.10.19 Collex-Bossy1 - 0UGS
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Sierre1 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0027.09.19 UGS3 - 1Italien
17:30 17:3021.09.19 Veyrier Sports3 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0014.09.19 UGS2 - 0Monthey
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Signal2 - 2UGS
20:00 20:0030.08.19 UGS1 - 2Servette II
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Renens2 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0017.08.19 UGS2 - 0Saint-Maurice
17:00 17:0010.08.19 Forward0 - 0UGS
18:00 18:0015.06.19 Conthey1 - 3UGS
18:00 18:0008.06.19 UGS5 - 1Forward
18:30 18:3001.06.19 Chippis1 - 5UGS
17:00 17:0025.05.19 UGS9 - 1Dardania Lausanne
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Interstar Genève1 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0011.05.19 UGS1 - 2Monthey
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Signal4 - 2UGS
20:00 20:0026.04.19 UGS1 - 1Servette II
20:00 20:0013.04.19 Amical Saint-Prex4 - 3UGS
20:15 20:1505.04.19 UGS2 - 3Collex-Bossy
20:00 20:0029.03.19 UGS1 - 3Olympique de Genève
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Veyrier Sports4 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0016.03.19 UGS0 - 2Sierre
17:00 17:0003.11.18 UGS3 - 1Conthey
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Forward5 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0020.10.18 UGS1 - 1Chippis
15:30 15:3014.10.18 Dardania Lausanne1 - 2UGS
20:00 20:0005.10.18 UGS1 - 2Interstar Genève
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Monthey1 - 0UGS
20:00 20:0021.09.18 UGS2 - 1Signal
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Servette II4 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0008.09.18 UGS3 - 2Amical Saint-Prex
20:15 20:1531.08.18 Collex-Bossy3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0026.08.18 Olympique de Genève3 - 0UGS
20:00 20:0021.08.18 UGS4 - 2Veyrier Sports
19:00 19:0011.08.18 Sierre2 - 2UGS
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Conthey7 - 2UGS
18:00 18:0002.06.18 UGS2 - 2Chênois
17:30 17:3026.05.18 Veyrier Sports1 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0019.05.18 UGS0 - 1Monthey
20:00 20:0011.05.18 UGS1 - 2Servette II
18:00 18:0005.05.18 Montreux Sports1 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0028.04.18 UGS4 - 1Chippis
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Perly-Certoux0 - 2UGS
20:30 20:3018.04.18 Bex0 - 1UGS
20:15 20:1513.04.18 UGS0 - 2Terre Sainte
20:15 20:1506.04.18 Collex-Bossy2 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0023.03.18 UGS3 - 3Signal
20:00 20:0009.03.18 UGS2 - 1Interstar Genève
17:00 17:0004.11.17 UGS1 - 3Conthey
17:30 17:3028.10.17 Chênois1 - 0UGS
20:00 20:0020.10.17 UGS2 - 2Veyrier Sports
17:00 17:0014.10.17 Monthey1 - 1UGS
18:00 18:0007.10.17 Servette II2 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0030.09.17 UGS5 - 2Montreux Sports
18:30 18:3023.09.17 Chippis3 - 2UGS
20:00 20:0015.09.17 UGS1 - 0Perly-Certoux
20:15 20:1506.09.17 Terre Sainte3 - 3UGS
20:15 20:1501.09.17 UGS4 - 2Collex-Bossy
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Signal1 - 5UGS
17:00 17:0019.08.17 UGS4 - 2Bex
20:00 20:0016.08.17 Interstar Genève1 - 1UGS
18:00 18:0017.06.17 Collex-Bossy0 - 1UGS
18:00 18:0010.06.17 UGS6 - 1Aigle
20:00 20:0001.06.17 Signal2 - 4UGS
17:00 17:0027.05.17 UGS0 - 4Monthey
13:45 13:4521.05.17 Interstar Genève0 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0012.05.17 UGS0 - 0Perly-Certoux
17:30 17:3006.05.17 Chênois0 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0029.04.17 UGS0 - 4Conthey
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Servette II2 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0008.04.17 UGS1 - 1Sierre
20:00 20:0031.03.17 UGS2 - 1Terre Sainte
20:15 20:1524.03.17 Meyrin3 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0018.03.17 UGS0 - 1Bramois
20:30 20:3004.11.16 UGS2 - 1Collex-Bossy
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Aigle0 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0021.10.16 UGS2 - 2Signal
17:00 17:0015.10.16 Monthey3 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0007.10.16 UGS1 - 2Interstar Genève
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Perly-Certoux0 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0023.09.16 UGS1 - 3Chênois
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Conthey1 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0009.09.16 UGS1 - 0Servette II
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Sierre1 - 3UGS
17:30 17:3027.08.16 Terre Sainte0 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0020.08.16 UGS1 - 0Meyrin
18:30 18:3013.08.16 Bramois3 - 3UGS
18:00 18:0004.06.16 UGS1 - 3Meyrin
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Servette II3 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0021.05.16 UGS2 - 4Monthey
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Sierre0 - 1UGS
20:30 20:3006.05.16 Veyrier Sports2 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0030.04.16 UGS3 - 0Dardania Lausanne
18:00 18:0023.04.16 Conthey3 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0016.04.16 UGS0 - 2Vevey Sports
17:30 17:3009.04.16 Chênois3 - 1UGS
20:00 20:0001.04.16 UGS1 - 0Perly-Certoux
20:30 20:3029.03.16 Aigle3 - 2UGS
17:30 17:3019.03.16 Plan-les-Ouates1 - 2UGS
20:15 20:1511.03.16 UGS0 - 0Collex-Bossy
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Meyrin0 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0024.10.15 UGS2 - 3Servette II
17:00 17:0017.10.15 Monthey1 - 3UGS
17:00 17:0010.10.15 UGS4 - 2Sierre
20:00 20:0002.10.15 UGS4 - 2Veyrier Sports
15:30 15:3027.09.15 Dardania Lausanne1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0019.09.15 UGS1 - 0Conthey
17:30 17:3012.09.15 Vevey Sports3 - 2UGS
20:00 20:0004.09.15 UGS1 - 1Chênois
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Perly-Certoux3 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0022.08.15 UGS1 - 0Plan-les-Ouates
20:30 20:3014.08.15 Collex-Bossy1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0008.08.15 UGS2 - 2Aigle
18:00 18:0006.06.15 Signal3 - 1UGS
18:00 18:0030.05.15 UGS1 - 3Veyrier Sports
20:30 20:3020.05.15 Collex-Bossy1 - 2UGS
20:15 20:1513.05.15 UGS1 - 2Saxon Sports
17:30 17:3009.05.15 Vevey Sports1 - 2UGS
17:00 17:0002.05.15 UGS4 - 1Sierre
15:30 15:3026.04.15 Dardania Lausanne3 - 0UGS
19:00 19:0017.04.15 UGS3 - 2Perly-Certoux
16:30 16:3011.04.15 Plan-les-Ouates1 - 1UGS
17:00 17:0028.03.15 UGS3 - 0La Sarraz-Eclépens
20:00 20:0020.03.15 Servette II3 - 0UGS
20:00 20:0013.03.15 UGS1 - 1Vernier
17:00 17:0007.03.15 UGS2 - 0Montreux Sports
20:00 20:0031.10.14 UGS0 - 1Signal
17:30 17:3025.10.14 Veyrier Sports3 - 4UGS
19:15 19:1517.10.14 UGS3 - 0Collex-Bossy
17:00 17:0011.10.14 Saxon Sports1 - 3UGS
16:00 16:0004.10.14 UGS0 - 0Vevey Sports
17:00 17:0027.09.14 Sierre1 - 2UGS
19:15 19:1519.09.14 UGS3 - 1Dardania Lausanne
16:00 16:0013.09.14 Perly-Certoux3 - 2UGS
19:00 19:0005.09.14 UGS2 - 0Plan-les-Ouates
14:30 14:3031.08.14 La Sarraz-Eclépens0 - 3UGS
19:00 19:0022.08.14 UGS0 - 0Servette II
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Vernier2 - 4UGS
18:00 18:0009.08.14 Montreux Sports2 - 8UGS
17:00 17:0007.06.14 UGS4 - 2Sierre
17:00 17:0031.05.14 Signal4 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0024.05.14 UGS2 - 1Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Perly-Certoux2 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Dardania Lausanne2 - 0UGS
19:30 19:3007.05.14 Renens2 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0003.05.14 UGS1 - 1Servette II
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Malley0 - 7UGS
16:00 16:0012.04.14 UGS0 - 2Collex-Bossy
16:30 16:3005.04.14 Plan-les-Ouates1 - 0UGS
17:00 17:0029.03.14 UGS1 - 2Vernier
17:00 17:0015.03.14 UGS0 - 1Chênois
17:30 17:3008.03.14 Vevey Sports2 - 0UGS
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Sierre3 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0026.10.13 UGS1 - 1Signal
15:30 15:3019.10.13 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy5 - 0UGS
16:00 16:0012.10.13 UGS1 - 1Perly-Certoux
16:00 16:0005.10.13 UGS3 - 1Dardania Lausanne
16:00 16:0028.09.13 Servette II1 - 2UGS
16:00 16:0021.09.13 UGS1 - 1Malley
19:15 19:1513.09.13 Collex-Bossy2 - 4UGS
16:00 16:0007.09.13 UGS0 - 2Plan-les-Ouates
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Vernier1 - 1UGS
16:00 16:0024.08.13 UGS2 - 1Renens
16:30 16:3017.08.13 Chênois0 - 5UGS
16:00 16:0010.08.13 UGS1 - 2Vevey Sports
19:00 19:0003.08.12 Meyrin6 - 0UGS
19:00 19:0003.08.11 UGS1 - 2Yverdon Sport
18:00 18:0014.08.10 UGS0 - 3Grenchen
19:00 19:0004.08.10 UGS2 - 1Fribourg

Partagez