Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Union Lasne-Ohain

À propos de Union Lasne-Ohain

15:00 15:0016.04.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Stade Everois
15:00 15:0002.04.23 AFC Evere Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0026.03.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0012.03.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Genappe
15:00 15:0005.03.23 Grez-Doiceau Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0026.02.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Stockel
20:30 20:3011.02.23 Ixelles Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.02.23 Union Lasne-Ohain BX Brussels
15:00 15:0029.01.23 NSeth Berchem Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0022.01.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Tubize II
20:00 20:0014.01.23 Perwez Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0008.01.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0018.12.22 Saint-Michel Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0011.12.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Etterbeek
15:00 15:0004.12.22 Sporting Bruxelles Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0026.11.22 Stade Everois Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0020.11.22 Union Lasne-Ohain AFC Evere
15:00 15:0013.11.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0006.11.22 Genappe Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0030.10.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0023.10.22 Stockel Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0016.10.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Ixelles
15:00 15:0009.10.22 BX Brussels Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0002.10.22 Union Lasne-Ohain NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0025.09.22 Tubize II Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0018.09.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Perwez
15:00 15:0011.09.22 Saint-Josse Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0004.09.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0028.08.22 Etterbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Union Lasne-Ohain Sporting Bruxelles
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC Evere AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Genappe Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tubize II Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0010.04.22 Nivellois1 - 7Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Tubize II
20:00 20:0030.03.22 Saint-Josse1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Union Lasne-Ohain5 - 0Etterbeek
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Genappe4 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Uccle3 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
20:30 20:3026.02.22 Ixelles1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Union Lasne-Ohain2 - 1Stade Everois
14:30 14:3013.02.22 BX Brussels1 - 3Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 0Sporting Bruxelles
14:30 14:3030.01.22 FC Schaerbeek0 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0019.12.21 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 0NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3012.12.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.12.21 Union Lasne-Ohain5 - 2Sportive Brainoise
14:30 14:3028.11.21 Union Lasne-Ohain5 - 1Nivellois
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Tubize II1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0011.11.21 Etterbeek1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Grez-Doiceau1 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Stade Everois1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Union Lasne-Ohain2 - 2BX Brussels
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Sporting Bruxelles3 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 0FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Ixelles
15:00 15:0005.09.21 NSeth Berchem2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Sportive Brainoise1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0009.05.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Nivellois
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Genappe Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Walhain Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Union Lasne-Ohain FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Union Lasne-Ohain BX Brussels
20:30 20:3006.03.21 Ixelles Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Union Lasne-Ohain NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0014.02.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Etterbeek
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Saint-Josse Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Uccle
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Stade Everois Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Union Lasne-Ohain Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Sporting Bruxelles Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Nivellois Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Genappe
14:30 14:3029.11.20 Grez-Doiceau Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0022.11.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Walhain
14:30 14:3015.11.20 FC Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0011.11.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Sporting Bruxelles
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3001.11.20 BX Brussels Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Ixelles
20:00 20:0021.10.20 Uccle Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0018.10.20 NSeth Berchem Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0015.10.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Stade Everois
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Etterbeek0 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Sportive Brainoise0 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Etterbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Union Lasne-Ohain FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Villers-La-Ville Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0016.04.20 Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.04.20 US d'Ophain Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Waterloo
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Stade Everois Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Boitsfort
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
20:30 20:3029.02.20 Ixelles1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Nivellois
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Genappe0 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0019.01.20 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 3Stockel
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Saint-Josse1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.01.20 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0022.12.19 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Etterbeek
15:00 15:0015.12.19 FC Schaerbeek3 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 0Villers-La-Ville
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Union Lasne-Ohain2 - 0US d'Ophain
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Waterloo2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Stade Everois
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Sporting Bruxelles1 - 3Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Boitsfort1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 1Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Nivellois1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Stockel2 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0001.09.19 BX Brussels1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.05.19 BX Brussels1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Stade Everois0 - 3Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 2Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Schaerbeek2 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Union Lasne-Ohain5 - 1Renaissance Forestoise
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Boitsfort1 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Villers-La-Ville0 - 3Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0003.02.19 Union Lasne-Ohain Waterloo
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0020.01.19 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 2Saint-Michel
19:30 19:3012.01.19 Jodoigne2 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0006.01.19 Union Lasne-Ohain2 - 2Etterbeek
15:00 15:0016.12.18 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 2BX Brussels
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Saint-Josse2 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Genappe1 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0025.11.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 3Stade Everois
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Sporting Bruxelles0 - 3Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 5Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Renaissance Forestoise2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 4Boitsfort
20:30 20:3020.10.18 Ixelles1 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Waterloo1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Saint-Michel0 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 1Jodoigne
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Etterbeek1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Braine5 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Union Lasne-Ohain6 - 1FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Villers-La-Ville2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
19:30 19:3019.04.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Braine
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Chastre 1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Stade Everois
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Jette4 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 2Sporting Bruxelles
20:30 20:3024.02.18 Ixelles1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0017.02.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 3Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0028.01.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Stockel
15:00 15:0021.01.18 BX Brussels Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0014.01.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 3Jodoigne
15:00 15:0010.12.17 Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3003.12.17 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 0Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0019.11.17 Union Lasne-Ohain2 - 1Chastre
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Stade Everois1 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0005.11.17 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Jette
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Sporting Bruxelles0 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 0Ixelles
15:00 15:0008.10.17 FC Schaerbeek2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Stockel2 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Jodoigne0 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain