Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Urk

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Urk

14:30 14:3028.05.22 Genemuiden Urk
14:30 14:3021.05.22 Urk Berkum
15:00 15:0014.05.22 ONS Sneek Urk
15:00 15:0030.04.22 Urk Eemdijk
14:30 14:3023.04.22 NSC Urk
15:00 15:0016.04.22 Urk DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3009.04.22 Buitenpost Urk
15:00 15:0026.03.22 Urk RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3019.03.22 Noordscheschut Urk
15:00 15:0012.03.22 Urk De Dijk
15:00 15:0019.02.22 Flevo Boys Urk
15:00 15:0012.02.22 Urk SDC Putten
14:30 14:3005.02.22 AZSV Urk
15:00 15:0029.01.22 Urk Swift
15:00 15:0022.01.22 HZVV Urk
15:00 15:0011.12.21 Urk Genemuiden
14:30 14:30Demain RKAV Volendam Urk
15:00 15:00Demain Urk ONS Sneek
15:00 15:0027.11.21 Urk2 - 2NSC
14:45 14:4520.11.21 Berkum1 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3006.11.21 Swift2 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0030.10.21 Urk2 - 0HZVV
15:00 15:0016.10.21 De Dijk0 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3009.10.21 Eemdijk2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Urk1 - 0Buitenpost
15:00 15:0025.09.21 Urk3 - 0Flevo Boys
14:45 14:4518.09.21 DETO Twenterand1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Urk2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3004.09.21 SDC Putten0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0028.08.21 Urk4 - 0Noordscheschut
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eemdijk Eemdijk 26 12 8 2 2 33 15 18
2 Urk Urk 26 12 7 5 0 22 8 14
3 Genemuiden Genemuiden 25 11 8 1 2 27 11 16
4 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 23 12 7 2 3 30 19 11
5 Buitenpost Buitenpost 17 12 5 2 5 14 13 1
6 Flevo Boys Flevo Boys 16 10 5 1 4 20 19 1
7 HZVV HZVV 16 11 4 4 3 15 11 4
8 DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand 16 11 4 4 3 19 18 1
9 AZSV AZSV 15 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2
10 SDC Putten SDC Putten 14 13 4 2 7 17 18 -1
11 Swift Swift 12 11 3 3 5 21 17 4
12 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 12 11 4 0 7 21 35 -14
13 De Dijk De Dijk 12 12 3 3 6 11 17 -6
14 Berkum Berkum 11 12 2 5 5 14 18 -4
15 NSC NSC 11 12 3 2 7 10 24 -14
16 Noordscheschut Noordscheschut 7 12 2 1 9 12 41 -29
19:30 19:3017.01.12 Urk Cambuur

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3022.05.21 Urk ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3015.05.21 Berkum Urk
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Urk Swift
14:30 14:3024.04.21 Buitenpost Urk
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Urk Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Urk AZSV
14:30 14:3003.04.21 SDC Putten Urk
14:30 14:3020.03.21 RKAV Volendam Urk
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Urk DETO Twenterand
15:00 15:0006.03.21 De Dijk Urk
15:00 15:0027.02.21 Urk Eemdijk
14:30 14:3006.02.21 Noordscheschut Urk
15:00 15:0030.01.21 Urk Genemuiden
14:30 14:3023.01.21 NSC Urk
15:00 15:0016.01.21 Urk HZVV
14:30 14:3012.12.20 Swift Urk
15:00 15:0005.12.20 Urk Buitenpost
15:00 15:0028.11.20 Flevo Boys Urk
15:00 15:0021.11.20 Urk De Dijk
15:00 15:0014.11.20 ONS Sneek Urk
15:00 15:0007.11.20 Urk Noordscheschut
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Genemuiden Urk
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Urk RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Eemdijk Urk
14:45 14:4510.10.20 DETO Twenterand2 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Urk0 - 2SDC Putten
14:30 14:3026.09.20 AZSV2 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Urk1 - 1Berkum
15:00 15:0012.09.20 HZVV4 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Urk4 - 1NSC
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 Swift Urk
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Urk NSC
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 RKAV Volendam Urk
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Urk De Dijk
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 Flevo Boys Urk
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Urk Buitenpost
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Purmersteijn Urk
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Urk HZVV
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Eemdijk Urk
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Urk2 - 2ACV
15:00 15:0029.02.20 Urk2 - 1Staphorst
14:45 14:4515.02.20 DETO Twenterand3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0008.02.20 Urk2 - 0Berkum
14:30 14:3001.02.20 Genemuiden2 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0025.01.20 Urk3 - 0SDC Putten
15:00 15:0018.01.20 Urk2 - 0Swift
14:00 14:0014.12.19 NSC4 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0007.12.19 HZVV1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0030.11.19 Urk4 - 0Purmersteijn
14:30 14:3023.11.19 ACV2 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Urk2 - 4Eemdijk
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Staphorst0 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Urk1 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Buitenpost0 - 8Urk
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Urk0 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3028.09.19 SDC Putten1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Urk1 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3014.09.19 Berkum0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0007.09.19 De Dijk0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Urk1 - 4RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3025.05.19 Urk3 - 2Genemuiden
14:30 14:3018.05.19 Buitenpost0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Urk2 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3004.05.19 AZSV3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Urk2 - 3Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3013.04.19 WHC1 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Staphorst0 - 0Urk
14:45 14:4530.03.19 DETO Twenterand1 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Urk2 - 2SDC Putten
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Flevo Boys0 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Urk1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3016.02.19 Berkum1 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0009.02.19 Urk1 - 1Excelsior '31
15:00 15:0026.01.19 Urk4 - 1DUNO
15:00 15:0019.01.19 Urk3 - 0SVZW
14:30 14:3015.12.18 Genemuiden0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0008.12.18 Urk2 - 2WHC
15:00 15:0001.12.18 Sparta Nijkerk0 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0024.11.18 SDC Putten1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0017.11.18 Urk2 - 2Staphorst
14:30 14:3003.11.18 ACV4 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Urk2 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Excelsior '310 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Urk4 - 1Berkum
15:00 15:0006.10.18 DUNO0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Urk3 - 2DETO Twenterand
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Urk1 - 0Buitenpost
14:45 14:4515.09.18 SVZW0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Urk0 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0001.09.18 Apeldoorn2 - 4Urk
14:30 14:3026.05.18 Urk0 - 2Eemdijk
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Sparta Nijkerk1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0012.05.18 Urk3 - 0SDC Putten
14:30 14:3005.05.18 NSC1 - 4Urk
15:00 15:0021.04.18 HZVV3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Urk1 - 3Huizen
14:30 14:3007.04.18 AZSV0 - 1Urk
17:00 17:0031.03.18 Ajax Amateurs4 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Urk2 - 0DFS
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Staphorst1 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Urk1 - 0Berkum
15:00 15:0017.02.18 Urk3 - 0Genemuiden
14:30 14:3010.02.18 Huizen0 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0003.02.18 Urk1 - 2Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3027.01.18 Excelsior '311 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0020.01.18 Urk5 - 1Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3016.12.17 DFS2 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0002.12.17 Urk3 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3025.11.17 SDC Putten1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0018.11.17 Urk2 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3004.11.17 Eemdijk2 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Urk1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Apeldoorn1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Urk0 - 1Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Zuidvogels2 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Urk1 - 2Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3023.09.17 Berkum3 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Urk0 - 2Staphorst
14:30 14:3009.09.17 Genemuiden4 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Urk2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3013.05.17 Urk1 - 3Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3006.05.17 DOVO1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Urk2 - 2Eemdijk
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Sparta Nijkerk1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0015.04.17 Urk3 - 1NSC
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Urk0 - 1ACV
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Urk3 - 1ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Flevo Boys1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0018.03.17 SDV Barneveld3 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Urk0 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Excelsior '310 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0018.02.17 Oranje Nassau4 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3004.02.17 Genemuiden2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0028.01.17 Urk0 - 2SDC Putten
14:30 14:3014.01.17 Urk2 - 0Staphorst
15:00 15:0010.12.16 Apeldoorn3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0003.12.16 Urk2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3026.11.16 Eemdijk2 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0012.11.16 Urk0 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3005.11.16 AZSV2 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3029.10.16 ASV Dronten0 - 4Urk
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Urk2 - 0Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Urk3 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3001.10.16 ACV3 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Urk2 - 2Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3017.09.16 NSC0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Urk1 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3003.09.16 SDC Putten1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Urk2 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3020.08.16 Staphorst1 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3014.05.16 Genemuiden1 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3007.05.16 Urk2 - 2SVZW
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Urk2 - 0Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3023.04.16 Flevo Boys2 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Urk1 - 2VVOG
14:30 14:3002.04.16 Drachtster Boys1 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3026.03.16 Staphorst2 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Urk1 - 1HZVV
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Excelsior '313 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0020.02.16 Urk3 - 1DOS '37
14:30 14:3013.02.16 ACV3 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3006.02.16 AZSV3 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0030.01.16 Urk3 - 1Apeldoorn
15:00 15:0012.12.15 Urk0 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3005.12.15 SVZW1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0028.11.15 Urk1 - 0Genemuiden
14:30 14:3014.11.15 VVOG4 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0007.11.15 Urk3 - 0Drachtster Boys
15:00 15:0031.10.15 HZVV1 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Harkemase Boys1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Urk0 - 1Excelsior '31
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Urk0 - 1Staphorst
14:45 14:4503.10.15 DOS '371 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Urk1 - 1ACV
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Apeldoorn2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Urk1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3009.05.15 Urk0 - 3DVS '33
14:30 14:3002.05.15 Staphorst0 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3025.04.15 ACV1 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Urk3 - 1Flevo Boys
13:30 13:3011.04.15 Drachtster Boys0 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Urk1 - 2Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3021.03.15 WVF0 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Excelsior '314 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Urk3 - 6SVZW
14:30 14:3028.02.15 VVOG2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0021.02.15 Urk1 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0014.02.15 Urk2 - 1WHC
15:00 15:0007.02.15 Urk1 - 3Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3013.12.14 Flevo Boys5 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0006.12.14 Urk2 - 2Staphorst
14:30 14:3029.11.14 DVS '335 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0022.11.14 Urk1 - 0Drachtster Boys
15:00 15:0008.11.14 Apeldoorn3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0001.11.14 Urk3 - 1WVF
14:00 14:0025.10.14 SVZW1 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Urk3 - 1VVOG
13:30 13:3004.10.14 AZSV3 - 1Urk
13:30 13:3027.09.14 Harkemase Boys2 - 0Urk
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Urk3 - 3Excelsior '31
13:30 13:3013.09.14 WHC0 - 0Urk
14:00 14:0006.09.14 Urk0 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3012.05.12 Nunspeet2 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3005.05.12 Urk0 - 2Berkum
13:30 13:3021.04.12 VVOG0 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Urk2 - 3Drachtster Boys
16:00 16:0009.04.12 Apeldoorn2 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Urk0 - 1ONS Sneek
17:00 17:0031.03.12 Flevo Boys3 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Urk2 - 3Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3017.03.12 WHC2 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0010.03.12 Urk0 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3003.03.12 DVS '335 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0025.02.12 Urk0 - 3Staphorst
14:30 14:3028.01.12 ACV3 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0010.12.11 Urk3 - 1Nunspeet
14:30 14:3003.12.11 Berkum1 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0019.11.11 Urk4 - 2VVOG
14:30 14:3012.11.11 Drachtster Boys5 - 5Urk
15:00 15:0005.11.11 Urk1 - 1Flevo Boys
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Oranje Nassau2 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Urk2 - 0WHC
13:30 13:3008.10.11 DETO Twenterand2 - 1Urk
13:30 13:3001.10.11 Urk2 - 3DVS '33
13:30 13:3024.09.11 Staphorst2 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Urk1 - 3Apeldoorn
13:30 13:3010.09.11 Urk0 - 0ACV
14:00 14:0003.09.11 ONS Sneek1 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3010.05.14 Balk2 - 4Urk
13:30 13:3006.05.14 Urk2 - 1Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:3019.04.14 LTC1 - 4Urk
13:30 13:3012.04.14 Urk2 - 1Noordscheschut
13:30 13:3005.04.14 CVV Viboa2 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Urk1 - 1Omlandia
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Oeverzwaluwen0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0008.03.14 Urk2 - 5PKC '83
14:30 14:3001.03.14 Buitenpost1 - 4Urk
14:30 14:3022.02.14 VEV '670 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3015.02.14 BCV2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0001.02.14 Urk0 - 0SV Bedum
15:00 15:0018.01.14 Urk2 - 1Olde Veste '54
15:00 15:0014.12.13 Urk4 - 1Balk
14:30 14:3007.12.13 Oranje Nassau2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0030.11.13 Urk6 - 0LTC
14:30 14:3016.11.13 Noordscheschut1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0009.11.13 Urk4 - 1CVV Viboa
14:30 14:3002.11.13 Omlandia1 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Urk3 - 0Oeverzwaluwen
13:30 13:3012.10.13 PKC '831 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Urk2 - 2VEV '67
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Urk4 - 1BCV
13:30 13:3021.09.13 SV Bedum0 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Urk1 - 0Buitenpost
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Olde Veste '542 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Urk3 - 1KHC
14:00 14:0004.05.13 DOS '370 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Urk1 - 3FC Zutphen
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Urk3 - 0Rouveen
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Sparta Enschede1 - 1Urk
19:30 19:3009.04.13 Urk1 - 2AZSV
14:00 14:0006.04.13 Urk1 - 0Hierden
14:00 14:0001.04.13 Blauw Geel '550 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Urk1 - 1SDC Putten
15:00 15:0023.03.13 WVF2 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3009.03.13 DOS Kampen0 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0002.03.13 Urk7 - 1Meppel FC
14:30 14:3023.02.13 KHC7 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0002.02.13 Go Ahead1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0001.12.12 Urk0 - 0DOS '37
14:30 14:3017.11.12 Rouveen0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0010.11.12 Urk5 - 1Sparta Enschede
15:00 15:0003.11.12 FC Zutphen1 - 5Urk
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Urk1 - 1WVF
14:00 14:0013.10.12 AZSV1 - 1Urk
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Urk2 - 1DOS Kampen
13:30 13:3029.09.12 Meppel FC0 - 5Urk
13:30 13:3022.09.12 SDC Putten3 - 1Urk
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Urk2 - 1Go Ahead
13:30 13:3008.09.12 Hierden0 - 3Urk
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Urk0 - 1Blauw Geel '55
13:30 13:3014.05.11 Drenthina1 - 3Urk
13:30 13:3007.05.11 Urk2 - 0Olde Veste '54
13:30 13:3023.04.11 Grijpskerk0 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Urk1 - 1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
13:30 13:3009.04.11 Oeverzwaluwen0 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3026.03.11 CVVB2 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Urk1 - 2LTC
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Omlandia0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0005.03.11 Urk2 - 0Holwierde
15:00 15:0026.02.11 Urk5 - 1Noordscheschut
14:30 14:3019.02.11 CVV Viboa1 - 4Urk
15:00 15:0012.02.11 Urk4 - 0Blauw Wit '34
14:30 14:3005.02.11 Knickerbockers0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0022.01.11 Urk2 - 1Drenthina
14:30 14:3020.11.10 Olde Veste '542 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0013.11.10 Urk1 - 1Grijpskerk
14:30 14:3006.11.10 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen1 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Urk2 - 0Oeverzwaluwen
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Urk3 - 0CVVB
13:30 13:3016.10.10 LTC1 - 4Urk
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Urk6 - 0Omlandia
13:30 13:3002.10.10 Holwierde0 - 0Urk
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Urk5 - 0CVV Viboa
13:30 13:3018.09.10 Blauw Wit '341 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Urk4 - 1Knickerbockers
13:30 13:3004.09.10 Noordscheschut3 - 3Urk
13:30 13:3008.05.10 Urk0 - 0DOS Kampen
13:30 13:3001.05.10 NSC3 - 1Urk
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Urk1 - 2VVOG
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Urk2 - 2Oranje Nassau Almelo
13:00 13:0010.04.10 SDV Barneveld1 - 0Urk
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Urk1 - 1DTS Ede
14:30 14:3020.03.10 DETO Twenterand4 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3013.03.10 VVOG1 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0006.03.10 Urk3 - 2FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3027.02.10 VSCO 610 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0012.12.09 Urk0 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3005.12.09 DVS '334 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3021.11.09 DOS Kampen1 - 4Urk
15:00 15:0014.11.09 Urk6 - 1NSC
15:00 15:0031.10.09 Urk1 - 1SDV Barneveld
14:00 14:0017.10.09 DTS Ede1 - 0Urk
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Urk0 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:00 14:0003.10.09 FC Zutphen3 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Urk4 - 1VSCO 61
13:30 13:3019.09.09 Oranje Nassau Almelo1 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3012.09.09 SVZW2 - 0Urk
13:00 13:0005.09.09 Urk2 - 1DVS '33
13:30 13:3002.05.09 Drachtster Boys2 - 4Urk
13:30 13:3025.04.09 Urk1 - 0BCV
13:30 13:3018.04.09 CVVB0 - 3Urk
13:30 13:3011.04.09 Noordscheschut2 - 0Urk
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Urk1 - 4ACV
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Urk1 - 0CVV Viboa
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Blauw Wit '340 - 1Urk
01:00 01:0028.02.09 Urk6 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3021.02.09 Knickerbockers0 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3007.02.09 Eems Boys0 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3006.12.08 Urk4 - 1Holwierde
14:30 14:3029.11.08 Urk2 - 1Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3015.11.08 BCV0 - 3Urk
15:00 15:0008.11.08 Urk3 - 0Noordscheschut
01:00 01:0001.11.08 ACV0 - 0Urk
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Urk3 - 2CVVB
01:00 01:0011.10.08 CVV Viboa0 - 2Urk
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Urk3 - 0Blauw Wit '34
14:00 14:0027.09.08 HZVV0 - 3Urk
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Urk4 - 0Eems Boys
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Urk2 - 0Knickerbockers
01:00 01:0006.09.08 Holwierde1 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3030.05.15 Urk3 - 0DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3023.05.15 Balk0 - 1Urk
13:30 13:3002.06.12 NSC2 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3026.05.12 Urk1 - 3Oeverzwaluwen
19:45 19:4530.10.18 Urk0 - 1Roda JC
19:45 19:4526.09.18 DOVO2 - 2Urk*
20:00 20:0022.08.18 Blauw Geel '380 - 1Urk
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Urk*2 - 2SDO
18:30 18:3028.10.14 Urk0 - 4Ajax Amsterdam
19:00 19:0024.09.14 Urk2 - 1UNA
19:00 19:0027.08.14 De Bataven1 - 3Urk
19:00 19:0024.08.11 Urk1 - 2Berkum