Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Vanløse

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Vanløse

13:00 13:0023.01.21 Frem Vanløse
15:00 15:0005.06.21 Slagelse B&I Vanløse
13:00 13:0029.05.21 Vanløse Næstved
13:30 13:3024.05.21 KFUM Roskilde Vanløse
13:00 13:0015.05.21 Vanløse Skovshoved
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Roskilde Vanløse
19:00 19:0030.04.21 HIK Vanløse
13:00 13:0024.04.21 Vanløse Hillerød
13:00 13:0018.04.21 AB Vanløse
13:00 13:0010.04.21 Vanløse Tårnby
15:00 15:0005.04.21 LFA Vanløse
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Vanløse FA 2000
13:00 13:0021.03.21 Avarta Vanløse
13:00 13:0013.03.21 Vanløse Brønshøj
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Hillerød1 - 4Vanløse
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Vanløse0 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0008.11.20 Næstved1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0031.10.20 Vanløse0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0024.10.20 Vanløse1 - 1LFA
13:45 13:4517.10.20 FA 20001 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0010.10.20 Vanløse3 - 0Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Tårnby1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0026.09.20 Vanløse2 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Skovshoved2 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0012.09.20 Vanløse2 - 4KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0005.09.20 Vanløse1 - 0Roskilde
15:00 15:0029.08.20 Brønshøj1 - 2Vanløse
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LFA LFA 35 13 11 2 0 37 10 27
2 HIK HIK 27 13 8 3 2 19 11 8
3 AB AB 25 13 7 4 2 20 16 4
4 Næstved Næstved 23 13 6 5 2 26 14 12
5 FA 2000 FA 2000 21 13 6 3 4 15 13 2
6 Vanløse Vanløse 20 13 5 5 3 19 14 5
7 Hillerød Hillerød 20 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
9 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
10 Roskilde Roskilde 14 13 4 2 7 13 18 -5
11 Brønshøj Brønshøj 10 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Avarta Avarta 10 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8
13 Skovshoved Skovshoved 8 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7
14 Tårnby Tårnby 6 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0023.08.20 AB1 - 1Vanløse
11:50 11:5015.08.20 Frem1 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0008.08.20 Vanløse2 - 4Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0001.08.20 Vanløse2 - 1Tårnby
11:00 11:0029.02.20 HIK2 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0022.02.20 Vanløse1 - 0Vejgaard B
09:30 09:3019.02.20 Vanløse3 - 3Shirak
11:00 11:0008.02.20 Vanløse2 - 2Køge Nord
12:00 12:0001.02.20 Brønshøj0 - 0Vanløse
12:00 12:0025.01.20 Næstved1 - 0Vanløse
11:00 11:0018.01.20 Fremad Valby1 - 8Vanløse
11:00 11:0011.01.20 Hvidovre2 - 2Vanløse
11:00 11:0027.07.19 Vanløse1 - 0Brønshøj
18:00 18:0024.07.19 Vanløse2 - 4Avarta
11:00 11:0002.03.19 Vanløse2 - 4B 93
11:00 11:0019.01.19 Vanløse0 - 2Avarta
11:00 11:0012.01.19 Hvidovre2 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0023.07.16 Vanløse2 - 1Hvidovre
11:30 11:3012.03.16 B 931 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0004.07.20 Brabrand1 - 0Vanløse
19:00 19:0001.07.20 Vanløse0 - 1Thisted
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Vanløse1 - 3AB
19:00 19:0024.06.20 Blokhus3 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0020.06.20 Middelfart2 - 4Vanløse
15:00 15:0014.06.20 Vanløse1 - 1Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0009.04.20 B 93 Vanløse
14:00 14:0004.04.20 Vanløse Frem
13:00 13:0028.03.20 Vanløse Elite 3000
13:00 13:0022.03.20 Holbæk Vanløse
13:00 13:0014.03.20 Vanløse FA 2000
13:00 13:0007.03.20 Vanløse1 - 2Hillerød
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Skovshoved2 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Vanløse1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Brønshøj2 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Vanløse2 - 1Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0013.10.19 Avarta0 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Vanløse1 - 1B 93
19:00 19:0027.09.19 HIK1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Frem1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0014.09.19 Vanløse1 - 0Avarta
18:00 18:0006.09.19 Hillerød0 - 4Vanløse
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Vanløse2 - 0Skovshoved
14:00 14:0024.08.19 Elite 30006 - 2Vanløse
18:30 18:3021.08.19 Vanløse0 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0017.08.19 FA 20001 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0010.08.19 Vanløse1 - 0Holbæk
13:00 13:0004.08.19 Slagelse B&I0 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Aarhus Fremad1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0010.06.19 Vanløse4 - 0Ringkøbing
17:00 17:0005.06.19 Brønshøj0 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0001.06.19 B 933 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0025.05.19 Vanløse1 - 2Middelfart
19:00 19:0022.05.19 Brabrand1 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0018.05.19 Vanløse1 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0012.05.19 AB2 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Vanløse0 - 2Blokhus
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Vanløse0 - 1Skive
15:00 15:0022.04.19 Kolding IF3 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Slagelse B&I1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Vanløse0 - 0Frem
17:30 17:3002.04.19 Vanløse2 - 2Skovshoved
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Hillerød1 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Vanløse0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Brønshøj2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Vanløse1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Middelfart1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Vanløse3 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Marienlyst0 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Vanløse0 - 3B 93
18:30 18:3004.10.18 AB0 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Vanløse3 - 3Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Vanløse1 - 3Brønshøj
13:00 13:0016.09.18 Avarta0 - 1Vanløse
18:00 18:0011.09.18 Vanløse0 - 3Middelfart
13:00 13:0001.09.18 Skovshoved1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Vanløse1 - 0Marienlyst
18:00 18:0022.08.18 B 930 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Frem1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0011.08.18 Vanløse3 - 0Hillerød
13:00 13:0004.08.18 HIK1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Skjold Birkerød2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Vanløse5 - 1GVI
12:00 12:0009.06.14 B 932 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0001.06.14 Vanløse1 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0029.05.14 B 19082 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Vanløse1 - 5Næstved
14:00 14:0017.05.14 Vanløse1 - 0Elite 3000
14:00 14:0010.05.14 Søllerød Vedbæk6 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0003.05.14 Vanløse1 - 3LFA
12:30 12:3027.04.14 Nordvest1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Vanløse1 - 0Frem
14:00 14:0017.04.14 SC Egedal1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0012.04.14 Vanløse0 - 2Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0006.04.14 Svebølle0 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Vanløse0 - 2Roskilde
15:00 15:0010.11.13 LFA3 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0002.11.13 Vanløse2 - 3Søllerød Vedbæk
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Elite 30007 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Næstved6 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Vanløse1 - 1B 1908
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Avarta2 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Vanløse0 - 1B 93
14:00 14:0021.09.13 GVI0 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Vanløse0 - 2Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0008.09.13 Roskilde1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0031.08.13 Vanløse3 - 1Svebølle
12:00 12:0025.08.13 Fremad Amager4 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Vanløse1 - 1SC Egedal
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Frem3 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0003.08.13 Vanløse1 - 3Nordvest
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Vanløse1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Vanløse1 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0002.06.12 Elite 30001 - 1Vanløse
18:00 18:0030.05.12 B 19081 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0026.05.12 Vanløse2 - 2SC Egedal
12:00 12:0020.05.12 Nordvest0 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Vanløse1 - 3Hvidovre
14:00 14:0005.05.12 Skjold Birkerød2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0028.04.12 Vanløse1 - 0B 93
12:00 12:0021.04.12 BGA0 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Vanløse0 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0009.04.12 Fremad Amager1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.04.12 Vanløse1 - 2Svebølle
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Rishøj1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0012.11.11 Vanløse0 - 1Skjold Birkerød
18:30 18:3004.11.11 Hvidovre4 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Vanløse1 - 1Nordvest
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Vanløse1 - 0B 1908
14:00 14:0015.10.11 SC Egedal2 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Vanløse0 - 0Elite 3000
18:00 18:0005.10.11 B 932 - 0Vanløse
12:00 12:0001.10.11 HIK1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Vanløse1 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Herlev4 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Vanløse2 - 4Rishøj
12:00 12:0004.09.11 Svebølle0 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Vanløse5 - 2Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0021.08.11 Avarta3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Vanløse4 - 0BGA
14:00 14:0011.06.11 B 933 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.06.11 Vanløse3 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0002.06.11 HIK1 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0028.05.11 Vanløse2 - 4LFA
12:00 12:0020.05.11 Nordvest1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0014.05.11 Vanløse4 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0007.05.11 BSF1 - 4Vanløse
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Vanløse1 - 1Skjold
12:00 12:0025.04.11 Avarta1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.04.11 Vanløse7 - 1Frederikssund
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Herlev1 - 1Vanløse
17:00 17:0013.04.11 Vanløse2 - 5Elite 3000
14:00 14:0009.04.11 Stenløse1 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0002.04.11 Vanløse2 - 2Greve
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Allerød1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Vanløse1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0006.11.10 Skjold3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Vanløse3 - 0BSF
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Søllerød Vedbæk3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Vanløse1 - 2Nordvest
14:00 14:0010.10.10 LFA0 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Vanløse1 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0025.09.10 BGA3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Vanløse2 - 4B 93
12:00 12:0012.09.10 Elite 30003 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Vanløse2 - 0Allerød
12:00 12:0029.08.10 Greve2 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.08.10 Vanløse3 - 2Stenløse
14:00 14:0014.08.10 Vanløse2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0007.08.10 Frederikssund1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Vanløse0 - 4Stenløse
14:00 14:0006.06.10 B 19081 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Vanløse2 - 0Avarta
18:00 18:0026.05.10 B 932 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0022.05.10 Vanløse1 - 0LFA
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Vanløse1 - 2Greve
18:00 18:0004.05.10 BGA1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Brønshøj0 - 0Vanløse
17:00 17:0027.04.10 Brøndby II0 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Vanløse3 - 3HIK
09:30 09:3018.04.10 Copenhague II2 - 0Vanløse
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Vanløse0 - 0Skjold
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Vanløse0 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0005.04.10 Nordvest1 - 4Vanløse
14:00 14:0001.04.10 Vanløse2 - 1Allerød
15:00 15:0014.11.09 HIK1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Vanløse1 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Greve0 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Vanløse2 - 1Brøndby II
14:00 14:0018.10.09 LFA1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Vanløse0 - 2B 93
12:00 12:0004.10.09 Avarta1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Vanløse2 - 1B 1908
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Stenløse2 - 1Vanløse
18:30 18:3015.09.09 Skjold1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Vanløse0 - 2BGA
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Allerød1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0022.08.09 Vanløse0 - 0Nordvest
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0008.08.09 Vanløse2 - 0Copenhague II
14:00 14:0013.06.09 HIK2 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0007.06.09 Vanløse6 - 0Ølstykke
18:00 18:0003.06.09 Brøndby II2 - 0Vanløse
18:00 18:0028.05.09 Vanløse2 - 2Copenhague II
12:00 12:0023.05.09 BGA2 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0016.05.09 Vanløse0 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:0009.05.09 Vanløse2 - 2Skjold
12:00 12:0003.05.09 Avarta3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0025.04.09 Vanløse1 - 3B 93
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Stenløse1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.04.09 Vanløse1 - 0Værløse
12:00 12:0009.04.09 Skovlunde1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0004.04.09 Vanløse1 - 3Greve
15:00 15:0028.03.09 Søllerød Vedbæk3 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Vanløse1 - 1Vestsjælland
13:00 13:0022.11.08 B 930 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0015.11.08 Vanløse0 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0008.11.08 Skjold1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0001.11.08 Brønshøj1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0025.10.08 Vanløse1 - 2BGA
09:30 09:3019.10.08 Copenhague II2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Vanløse0 - 1Brøndby II
12:00 12:0005.10.08 Ølstykke3 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Vanløse1 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0014.09.08 Vestsjælland4 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Vanløse5 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0031.08.08 Greve1 - 1Vanløse
17:30 17:3027.08.08 Vanløse1 - 1Skovlunde
14:00 14:0016.08.08 Værløse1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0009.08.08 Vanløse7 - 3Stenløse
14:00 14:0014.06.08 Vanløse1 - 3Fyn
14:00 14:0008.06.08 Blokhus3 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.06.08 Varde4 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0031.05.08 Vanløse0 - 3Thisted
12:00 12:0024.05.08 AGF II5 - 4Vanløse
14:00 14:0017.05.08 Vanløse2 - 4Brabrand
14:00 14:0012.05.08 AaB II4 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0003.05.08 Vanløse0 - 3Ikast
14:00 14:0026.04.08 Næsby2 - 2Vanløse
17:30 17:3023.04.08 Vanløse1 - 2OB II
14:00 14:0019.04.08 Vanløse1 - 1Hjørring
14:00 14:0012.04.08 Hobro1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0005.04.08 Vanløse0 - 2Holstebro
15:00 15:0029.03.08 AB 702 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0020.03.08 Esbjerg II2 - 2Vanløse
13:30 13:3016.06.18 Vanløse2 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0009.06.18 Avedøre0 - 0Vanløse
18:00 18:0005.06.18 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 5Vanløse
13:00 13:0002.06.18 Vanløse3 - 1Odsherred
13:00 13:0019.05.18 Vanløse3 - 0Skjold Birkerød
13:30 13:3012.05.18 Fremad Valby1 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0005.05.18 Vanløse0 - 1B 1908
18:30 18:3002.05.18 Odsherred0 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0028.04.18 GVI0 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0021.04.18 Vanløse3 - 0KFUM Roskilde
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Tårnby0 - 3Vanløse
11:00 11:0007.04.18 Vanløse2 - 0Avedøre
13:00 13:0024.03.18 Vanløse3 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Skjold Birkerød2 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0028.10.17 Vanløse1 - 0Fremad Valby
13:00 13:0021.10.17 B 19083 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Vanløse1 - 2GVI
16:30 16:3010.10.17 Vanløse1 - 1Odsherred
13:30 13:3007.10.17 KFUM Roskilde2 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Vanløse5 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0023.09.17 Avedøre1 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0009.09.17 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0002.09.17 Vanløse3 - 0Skjold Birkerød
13:30 13:3026.08.17 Fremad Valby1 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Vanløse0 - 0B 1908
13:00 13:0012.08.17 GVI0 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0005.08.17 Vanløse4 - 0KFUM Roskilde
12:00 12:0017.06.17 Vanløse0 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0010.06.17 Jægersborg3 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Vanløse5 - 2Hillerød
13:00 13:0028.05.17 Kalundborg0 - 5Vanløse
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Vanløse0 - 0Stenløse
13:00 13:0013.05.17 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0006.05.17 Vanløse2 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0029.04.17 Kastrup1 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0022.04.17 Vanløse1 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0013.04.17 Taastrup1 - 3Vanløse
13:00 13:0008.04.17 Vanløse0 - 0Jægersborg
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Hillerød3 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0025.03.17 Vanløse1 - 0Kalundborg
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Stenløse1 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Vanløse0 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
13:30 13:3022.10.16 KFUM Roskilde2 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Vanløse1 - 1Kastrup
18:30 18:3007.10.16 Herlev1 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Vanløse1 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Jægersborg3 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Vanløse1 - 2Hillerød
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Kalundborg0 - 3Vanløse
18:00 18:0002.09.16 Vanløse0 - 1Stenløse
13:00 13:0027.08.16 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 0Vanløse
18:15 18:1523.08.16 Vanløse5 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0013.08.16 Kastrup0 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Vanløse0 - 2Herlev
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 4Vanløse
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Vanløse1 - 0Hillerød
13:00 13:0004.06.16 Jægersborg2 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Vanløse3 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
13:00 13:0021.05.16 GVI3 - 3Vanløse
18:30 18:3012.05.16 Herlev0 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Vanløse2 - 1Allerød
13:00 13:0030.04.16 Avedøre2 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Vanløse1 - 2Fredensborg
13:00 13:0016.04.16 Kastrup6 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Vanløse0 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0002.04.16 FA 20000 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Vanløse1 - 0LSF
14:45 14:4531.10.15 Vanløse1 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Hillerød2 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Vanløse1 - 1Jægersborg
13:00 13:0010.10.15 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Vanløse1 - 3GVI
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Vanløse1 - 1Herlev
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Allerød2 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Vanløse2 - 1Avedøre
13:00 13:0005.09.15 Fredensborg0 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Vanløse4 - 0Kastrup
15:30 15:3022.08.15 Skjold1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Vanløse3 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0008.08.15 LSF2 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Taastrup0 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Vanløse0 - 0NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Tårnby2 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Vanløse5 - 3Skjold Birkerød
15:00 15:0023.05.15 SC Egedal2 - 4Vanløse
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Vanløse1 - 2Greve
13:00 13:0009.05.15 B 19031 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Vanløse1 - 0BSF
13:00 13:0025.04.15 Kastrup2 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Vanløse1 - 0Fredensborg
12:00 12:0011.04.15 Jægersborg1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Vanløse0 - 2KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0028.03.15 Fremad Valby0 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Vanløse0 - 4Taastrup
13:30 13:3002.11.14 NB Bornholm2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Vanløse1 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0018.10.14 Skjold Birkerød2 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Vanløse4 - 0SC Egedal
12:00 12:0004.10.14 Greve2 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Vanløse2 - 0B 1903
12:00 12:0020.09.14 BSF1 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Vanløse2 - 2Kastrup
14:30 14:3006.09.14 Fredensborg1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Vanløse2 - 1Jægersborg
14:00 14:0023.08.14 KFUM Roskilde3 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Vanløse1 - 1Fremad Valby
14:00 14:0015.06.13 LSF5 - 2Vanløse
11:00 11:0008.06.13 Vanløse0 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0005.06.13 Vanløse1 - 1BGA
09:30 09:3002.06.13 Frederikssund0 - 1Vanløse
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Vanløse1 - 1B 1903
18:00 18:0017.05.13 Vanløse2 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
12:00 12:0011.05.13 BSF2 - 0Vanløse
17:30 17:3001.05.13 Vanløse1 - 0Kastrup
12:30 12:3027.04.13 Avedøre0 - 2Vanløse
17:30 17:3023.04.13 Øresund0 - 2Vanløse
17:30 17:3019.04.13 Vanløse2 - 1Skjold
14:30 14:3013.04.13 Skovshoved2 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0006.04.13 FA 20000 - 0Vanløse
13:00 13:0003.11.12 BGA0 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Vanløse2 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0020.10.12 B 933 - 0Vanløse
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Vanløse2 - 1Frederikssund
12:00 12:0006.10.12 B 19030 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 0Vanløse
11:00 11:0022.09.12 Vanløse4 - 0BSF
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Kastrup0 - 0Vanløse
17:00 17:0007.09.12 Vanløse1 - 0Avedøre
18:00 18:0004.09.12 Skjold0 - 3Vanløse
17:30 17:3024.08.12 Vanløse2 - 0Skovshoved
11:00 11:0018.08.12 Vanløse2 - 0FA 2000
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Vanløse1 - 0Øresund
16:00 16:0001.10.19 Viby1 - 0Vanløse
19:00 19:0003.09.19 FB2 - 3Vanløse
18:00 18:0013.08.19 Skjold Birkerød1 - 4Vanløse
17:30 17:3030.08.17 Vanløse1 - 3Fremad Amager
19:00 19:0008.08.17 Græsrødderne2 - 3Vanløse
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Vanløse3 - 4Frem
18:30 18:3012.08.15 Jægersborg3 - 1Vanløse
17:30 17:3012.08.14 Lejre4 - 3Vanløse
19:00 19:0031.10.12 Vanløse0 - 3OB
15:30 15:3025.09.12 Vanløse1 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
17:30 17:3012.09.12 SC Egedal0 - 1Vanløse
17:30 17:3015.08.12 Femhøj0 - 1Vanløse
16:45 16:4531.08.11 Vanløse1 - 5Hvidovre
17:30 17:3010.08.11 Frederikssund0 - 6Vanløse
17:00 17:0026.08.10 Vanløse0 - 5Nordsjælland
17:30 17:3010.08.10 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 4Vanløse
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Holstebro*1 - 1Vanløse