Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Vard

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Vard

13:00 13:0014.11.21 Notodden Vard
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Vard Sotra
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Arendal Vard
13:00 13:0024.10.21 Vard Nardo
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Kjelsås Vard
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Vard Flekkerøy
15:30 15:3003.10.21 Levanger Vard
-- : -- -- : --27.09.21 Odd II Vard
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Vard Øygarden
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Rosenborg II Vard
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Vard Fram
18:00 18:0001.09.21 Egersund Vard
13:00 13:0028.08.21 Vard Skeid
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Skeid Vard
19:00 19:0019.08.21 Vard Rosenborg II
16:00 16:0013.08.21 Vard Odd II
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Øygarden Vard
16:00 16:0029.07.21 Vard3 - 2Notodden
18:00 18:0021.07.21 Flekkerøy2 - 2Vard
12:30 12:3017.07.21 Vard3 - 1Levanger
14:00 14:0011.07.21 Sotra0 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0007.07.21 Vard1 - 1Egersund
14:00 14:0004.07.21 Nardo0 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0030.06.21 Vard0 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0026.06.21 Fram0 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0019.06.21 Vard1 - 0Kjelsås
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skeid Skeid 21 9 7 0 2 17 6 11
2 Arendal Arendal 20 9 6 2 1 17 10 7
3 Vard Vard 18 9 5 3 1 16 7 9
4 Egersund Egersund 16 9 5 1 3 19 9 10
5 Levanger Levanger 15 9 5 0 4 28 19 9
6 Odd II Odd II 14 9 4 2 3 11 10 1
7 Øygarden Øygarden 13 9 4 1 4 12 15 -3
8 Notodden Notodden 12 9 4 0 5 18 16 2
9 Fram Fram 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
10 Kjelsås Kjelsås 10 9 3 1 5 9 15 -6
11 Sotra Sotra 10 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8
12 Nardo Nardo 9 9 2 3 4 10 19 -9
13 Flekkerøy Flekkerøy 5 9 0 5 4 7 12 -5
14 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 9 1 1 7 8 21 -13
14:00 14:0005.06.21 Øygarden0 - 3Vard
14:00 14:0029.05.21 Egersund3 - 5Vard
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Arendal Vard
16:00 16:0013.03.21 Sandnes Ulf Vard
-- : -- -- : --10.03.21 Vard Ranheim
15:00 15:0006.02.21 Bryne Vard
18:00 18:0025.07.21 Åkra*2 - 2Vard

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0004.07.20 Bryne1 - 0Vard
19:00 19:0019.06.20 Sandnes Ulf Vard
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Øygarden Vard
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Vard4 - 0Sotra
21:00 21:0026.02.20 Vard4 - 3Viking II
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Egersund1 - 4Vard
16:00 16:0015.02.20 Vard4 - 0Os
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Sotra0 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Bryne2 - 1Vard
19:00 19:0001.03.18 Haugesund1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Bryne1 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0018.02.17 Bryne2 - 0Vard
14:00 14:0005.03.16 Bryne1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Fyllingsdalen1 - 0Vard
15:30 15:3014.02.15 Sandnes Ulf0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0025.01.14 Sandnes Ulf1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0031.03.13 Haugesund0 - 0Vard
14:30 14:3002.02.13 Sandnes Ulf4 - 1Vard
18:00 18:0013.01.13 Brann0 - 0Vard
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Bryne3 - 5Vard
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Vard2 - 1Mjøndalen
17:30 17:3024.10.13 Vard3 - 0Stabæk
17:00 17:0020.10.13 Kongsvinger1 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0006.10.13 Vard1 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:0030.09.13 Bodø / Glimt1 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0022.09.13 Vard2 - 1Kristiansund
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Elverum0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Vard2 - 1Sandefjord
16:30 16:3004.09.13 Follo4 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Vard2 - 0Ranheim
17:00 17:0025.08.13 HamKam1 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0018.08.13 Vard2 - 3Strømmen
18:00 18:0012.08.13 Fredrikstad4 - 4Vard
17:00 17:0028.07.13 Vard2 - 2Hødd
14:30 14:3006.07.13 Stabæk1 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0030.06.13 Vard0 - 3Elverum
17:00 17:0023.06.13 Mjøndalen2 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0016.06.13 Vard2 - 3Bryne
17:00 17:0009.06.13 Hødd0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Vard1 - 2Follo
18:00 18:0023.05.13 Vard2 - 2Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0020.05.13 Sandefjord3 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Vard0 - 3HamKam
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Strømmen3 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0009.05.13 Vard2 - 2Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 0Vard
18:00 18:0029.04.13 Vard0 - 1Fredrikstad
17:00 17:0021.04.13 Kristiansund1 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0007.04.13 Ranheim2 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Vard0 - 1Arendal
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Flekkerøy1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Sotra2 - 3Vard
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Vard0 - 1Bryne
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Vard0 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Egersund1 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Vard2 - 1Levanger
13:00 13:0028.09.20 Odd II2 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Vard1 - 1Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Notodden0 - 4Vard
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Vard5 - 0Nardo
15:00 15:0030.08.20 Vard3 - 1Bryne
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Bærum1 - 3Vard
16:30 16:3015.08.20 Vard0 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Fram0 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0001.08.20 Arendal0 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Vard0 - 1Sotra
13:00 13:0020.07.20 Rosenborg II0 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0012.07.20 Vard4 - 1Egersund
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Vard2 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Egersund1 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0014.10.18 Vard3 - 3Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0006.10.18 KFUM1 - 0Vard
19:00 19:0001.10.18 Vard2 - 2Bryne
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Vard3 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Nardo2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Vard1 - 3Kjelsås
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Flekkerøy2 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Vard1 - 3Skeid
15:00 15:0018.08.18 Arendal2 - 0Vard
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Vard1 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0005.08.18 Brattvåg2 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0028.07.18 Vidar1 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Vard2 - 2Egersund
14:00 14:0025.06.18 Vålerenga II5 - 3Vard
13:00 13:0016.06.18 Vard1 - 2KFUM
18:00 18:0010.06.18 Bryne1 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0003.06.18 Stjørdals-Blink4 - 0Vard
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Vard3 - 0Nardo
14:00 14:0019.05.18 Kjelsås2 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Vard0 - 1Flekkerøy
14:30 14:3005.05.18 Skeid5 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Vard1 - 4Arendal
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Hødd0 - 0Vard
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Vard1 - 2Brattvåg
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Vard2 - 1Fana
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Odd II2 - 0Vard
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Fram1 - 2Vard
20:00 20:0027.09.17 Vard1 - 2Bryne
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Vard0 - 1Nardo
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Vard3 - 2Egersund
14:00 14:0009.09.17 Hønefoss1 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Vard2 - 1Byåsen
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Vindbjart3 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Vard2 - 0Vidar
16:00 16:0013.08.17 Notodden2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0006.08.17 Vard0 - 3Nest-Sotra
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Hødd0 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0009.07.17 Fana1 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0003.07.17 Vard3 - 2Odd II
18:00 18:0025.06.17 Bryne2 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Vard2 - 3Fram
16:00 16:0011.06.17 Nardo0 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0004.06.17 Egersund0 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0027.05.17 Vard2 - 0Hønefoss
16:00 16:0021.05.17 Byåsen3 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Vard2 - 1Vindbjart
15:00 15:0006.05.17 Vidar1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Vard2 - 0Notodden
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Nest-Sotra3 - 0Vard
14:30 14:3017.04.17 Vard1 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Sola0 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Vard1 - 1Fana
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Lysekloster0 - 1Vard
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Vard4 - 0Førde
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Frigg0 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Lørenskog4 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Vard1 - 0Egersund
18:00 18:0026.08.16 Stord0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Vard2 - 0Fyllingsdalen
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Florø4 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0006.08.16 Vard2 - 2Nest-Sotra
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Vidar0 - 1Vard
12:30 12:3025.07.16 Vard4 - 4Vålerenga II
18:00 18:0017.07.16 Vard6 - 1Sola
19:00 19:0022.06.16 Fana0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Vard0 - 2Lysekloster
14:00 14:0011.06.16 Førde1 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Vard8 - 2Frigg
14:00 14:0029.05.16 Vard1 - 0Lørenskog
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Egersund0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Vard1 - 2Stord
16:00 16:0007.05.16 Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Vard2 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Nest-Sotra2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Vard4 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Vålerenga II4 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Vard6 - 3Odda
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Egersund0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Donn1 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Vard5 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Vindbjart1 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Vard1 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
14:00 14:0005.09.15 Eidsvold1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Vard2 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0022.08.15 Arendal2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Vard3 - 1Fana
15:00 15:0010.08.15 Odd II0 - 3Vard
16:00 16:0001.08.15 Vard0 - 0Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0026.07.15 Vard4 - 1Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Odda1 - 7Vard
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Vard1 - 4Egersund
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Vard3 - 3Donn
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Sola2 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0006.06.15 Vard4 - 1Vindbjart
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Vard3 - 0Eidsvold
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Vidar4 - 4Vard
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Vard3 - 2Arendal
15:00 15:0001.05.15 Fana2 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0027.04.15 Vard2 - 1Odd II
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Flekkerøy2 - 0Vard
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Vard2 - 3Ålgård
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Førde2 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Vard0 - 1Åsane
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Fana2 - 1Vard
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Vard5 - 2Grorud
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Vard1 - 2Egersund
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Lyn2 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Vard1 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0001.09.14 Brann II0 - 5Vard
13:00 13:0025.08.14 Vard1 - 0Stabæk II
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Fyllingsdalen2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Vard1 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Stord1 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0013.07.14 Ålgård0 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0005.07.14 Vard3 - 0Førde
17:00 17:0029.06.14 Åsane0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0022.06.14 Vard3 - 1Fana
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Grorud2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0009.06.14 Egersund5 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Vard1 - 1Lyn
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Vidar3 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0021.05.14 Vard6 - 0Brann II
14:00 14:0012.05.14 Stabæk II1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0003.05.14 Vard1 - 1Fyllingsdalen
12:00 12:0027.04.14 Florø4 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Vard2 - 1Stord
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Egersund0 - 2Vard
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Vard2 - 0Pors Grenland
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Ålgård0 - 5Vard
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Vard1 - 0Flekkerøy
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Åsane3 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Vard5 - 0Vindbjart
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Vidar0 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0003.09.12 Vard2 - 1Odd II
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Brann II3 - 3Vard
14:00 14:0019.08.12 Vard3 - 2Nest-Sotra
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Mandalskameratene1 - 4Vard
14:00 14:0004.08.12 Randaberg1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0029.07.12 Vard1 - 2Jerv
17:30 17:3004.07.12 Vard4 - 1Egersund
14:00 14:0030.06.12 Pors Grenland2 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0024.06.12 Vard3 - 0Ålgård
16:30 16:3020.06.12 Vindbjart1 - 1Vard
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Flekkerøy1 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0010.06.12 Vard1 - 2Åsane
14:00 14:0028.05.12 Vard2 - 2Vidar
12:00 12:0021.05.12 Odd II0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0014.05.12 Vard5 - 1Brann II
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Nest-Sotra0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Vard1 - 1Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Vard2 - 0Randaberg
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Jerv2 - 1Vard
12:00 12:0022.10.11 Vard3 - 2Ålgård
12:00 12:0015.10.11 Austevoll3 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Vard2 - 4Notodden
18:00 18:0003.10.11 Viking II3 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Vard1 - 1Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Flekkerøy1 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0012.09.11 Vard4 - 1Odd II
17:00 17:0001.09.11 Vard2 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Pors Grenland1 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Vard1 - 1Vindbjart
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Førde0 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0006.08.11 Vard3 - 1Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:0003.08.11 Ålgård1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0030.07.11 Åsane0 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0016.07.11 Vard8 - 0Austevoll
15:00 15:0025.06.11 Notodden3 - 0Vard
18:00 18:0020.06.11 Vard3 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Mandalskameratene2 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Vard1 - 0Flekkerøy
13:00 13:0029.05.11 Odd II3 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Vidar3 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Vard5 - 1Pors Grenland
14:00 14:0007.05.11 Vindbjart2 - 1Vard
14:00 14:0025.04.11 Vard4 - 0Førde
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Nest-Sotra0 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Vard2 - 2Åsane
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Vard5 - 3Randaberg
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Stavanger0 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Vard3 - 0Vindbjart
13:00 13:0004.10.10 Start II3 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Vard5 - 2Tønsberg
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Pors Grenland0 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Vard2 - 0Kopervik
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Vard6 - 1Fram
15:00 15:0028.08.10 Vidar1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Vard4 - 1Ålgård
14:00 14:0014.08.10 Ørn Horten2 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0010.08.10 Vard3 - 0Odd II
15:00 15:0031.07.10 Flekkerøy1 - 0Vard
18:00 18:0007.07.10 Randaberg2 - 0Vard
18:00 18:0001.07.10 Vard4 - 0Stavanger
17:00 17:0025.06.10 Vindbjart3 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0021.06.10 Vard2 - 0Start II
16:00 16:0013.06.10 Tønsberg4 - 3Vard
14:00 14:0006.06.10 Vard1 - 3Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0029.05.10 Kopervik2 - 2Vard
11:30 11:3022.05.10 Fram1 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Vard1 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Ålgård1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Vard1 - 0Ørn Horten
15:00 15:0026.04.10 Odd II2 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Vard1 - 2Flekkerøy
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Vard3 - 3Nest-Sotra
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Randaberg1 - 2Vard
12:00 12:0010.10.09 Vard4 - 0Fredrikstad II
14:00 14:0003.10.09 Åsane3 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0028.09.09 Lyn II2 - 3Vard
13:30 13:3020.09.09 Vard4 - 3Drammen
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Fana1 - 3Vard
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Vard4 - 1Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0031.08.09 Strømsgodset II1 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0022.08.09 Vard7 - 0Fyllingen
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Ålgård2 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0008.08.09 Vard2 - 0Kopervik
15:00 15:0001.08.09 Stord0 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0025.07.09 Nest-Sotra1 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0018.07.09 Vard3 - 1Fana
17:00 17:0025.06.09 Fredrikstad II2 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0020.06.09 Vard1 - 5Åsane
18:00 18:0011.06.09 Vard1 - 1Randaberg
17:00 17:0007.06.09 Kopervik1 - 3Vard
15:00 15:0001.06.09 Vard2 - 1Stord
15:00 15:0023.05.09 Fyllingen1 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0018.05.09 Vard3 - 0Strømsgodset II
17:00 17:0003.05.09 Drammen1 - 2Vard
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Vard2 - 1Ålgård
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Sandnes Ulf2 - 1Vard
14:00 14:0014.04.09 Vard3 - 2Lyn II
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Vard5 - 0Lillestrøm II
12:00 12:0018.10.08 Viking II0 - 7Vard
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Vard2 - 1Os
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Vard0 - 4Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Fana0 - 2Vard
13:00 13:0020.09.08 Vard3 - 0Fyllingen
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Stavanger2 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0007.09.08 Vard1 - 3Ålgård
13:00 13:0030.08.08 Flekkerøy1 - 0Vard
13:00 13:0023.08.08 Vard1 - 0Vindbjart
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Nest-Sotra2 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0009.08.08 Vard2 - 4Åsane
15:00 15:0002.08.08 Randaberg5 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0026.07.08 Vard2 - 1Fana
15:00 15:0019.07.08 Ålgård2 - 1Vard
17:00 17:0030.06.08 Vard4 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0022.06.08 Os0 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0015.06.08 Mandalskameratene1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0007.06.08 Vard2 - 1Nest-Sotra
15:00 15:0031.05.08 Fyllingen3 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0022.05.08 Vard2 - 2Stavanger
15:00 15:0018.05.08 Lillestrøm II3 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0003.05.08 Vard1 - 4Flekkerøy
13:00 13:0026.04.08 Vindbjart4 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0017.04.08 Vard1 - 1Randaberg
14:00 14:0012.04.08 Åsane2 - 1Vard
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Vard4 - 0Djerv
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Os1 - 3Vard
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Vard4 - 0Strømsgodset II
16:00 16:0006.10.19 Fana4 - 4Vard
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Fjøra2 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Vard6 - 1Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Stord1 - 4Vard
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Vard5 - 0Bergen Nord
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Lysekloster0 - 0Vard
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Vard14 - 0Valdres
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Brann II0 - 3Vard
13:00 13:0010.08.19 Vard6 - 0Sogndal II
15:00 15:0004.08.19 Vestfossen0 - 2Vard
18:00 18:0028.07.19 Vard2 - 3Os
13:00 13:0020.07.19 Valdres0 - 11Vard
14:00 14:0022.06.19 Vard3 - 0Stord
15:00 15:0015.06.19 Bergen Nord0 - 3Vard
13:00 13:0010.06.19 Vard6 - 1Vestfossen
13:30 13:3001.06.19 Fyllingsdalen4 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Vard2 - 0Lysekloster
16:00 16:0016.05.19 Vard8 - 0Fjøra
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Djerv3 - 0Vard
17:30 17:3006.05.19 Vard2 - 1Brann II
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Sogndal II1 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0018.04.19 Vard1 - 0Fana
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Strømsgodset II0 - 5Vard
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Vard0 - 2Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Vard2 - 1Vidar
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Sotra*1 - 1Vard
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Vard0 - 6Haugesund
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Sola1 - 4Vard
18:00 18:0027.04.16 Vard0 - 3Viking
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Åkra0 - 3Vard
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Vard1 - 1Brann*
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Vard2 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0004.06.14 Start4 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Vard1 - 0Bryne
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Os1 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0029.05.13 Vard2 - 5Haugesund
17:00 17:0002.05.13 Vard1 - 0Fyllingsdalen
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Stavanger0 - 5Vard
17:00 17:0009.05.12 Start5 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Øystese2 - 5Vard
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Vard0 - 2Randaberg
17:00 17:0019.05.10 Vard1 - 2Haugesund

Partagez