Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Varea

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Varea

-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 UD Logroñés II Varea
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Varea Náxara
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Racing Rioja Varea
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Varea UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:00Aujourd'hui Náxara Varea
12:00 12:0004.04.21 Varea1 - 1Racing Rioja
12:00 12:0028.03.21 Varea7 - 0Comillas
18:30 18:3020.03.21 Agoncillo1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Varea0 - 0Anguiano
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Berceo2 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0028.02.21 Varea1 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0021.02.21 Oyonesa0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Varea8 - 0Villegas
12:00 12:0007.02.21 La Calzada0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Varea1 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0017.01.21 Vianés0 - 1Varea
20:00 20:0012.01.21 Comillas0 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Varea5 - 0Berceo
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Varea2 - 1Agoncillo
15:30 15:3013.12.20 Anguiano0 - 0Varea
16:30 16:3029.11.20 Arnedo0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Varea1 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Villegas0 - 9Varea
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Varea2 - 2La Calzada
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Alfaro0 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Varea1 - 2Vianés

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0002.09.15 Varea2 - 3Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0003.09.14 Somozas3 - 0Varea
20:00 20:0031.07.19 Varea1 - 2Haro
19:00 19:0027.07.19 Varea1 - 2Real Sociedad II
20:00 20:0025.07.20 SD Logroñés1 - 1Varea
20:00 20:0019.07.20 Varea1 - 0Casalarreina
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Villegas Varea
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Varea Arnedo
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Alfaro Varea
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Varea Alberite
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Oyonesa Varea
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 Calasancio Varea
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Varea Calahorra II
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 UD Logroñés II Varea
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Varea La Calzada
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Casalarreina Varea
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Varea6 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Pradejón0 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0023.02.20 Varea2 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Vianés1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Varea3 - 1Berceo
17:00 17:0002.02.20 SD Logroñés1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Varea8 - 0Comillas
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Náxara0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0012.01.20 Varea2 - 1Anguiano
18:00 18:0004.01.20 Varea5 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0028.12.19 Alberite1 - 1Varea
16:30 16:3021.12.19 Arnedo2 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Varea2 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Varea5 - 1Calasancio
16:00 16:0017.11.19 Calahorra II0 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Varea4 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0001.11.19 La Calzada1 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Varea4 - 2Casalarreina
18:30 18:3019.10.19 Yagüe0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Varea3 - 0Pradejón
18:30 18:3006.10.19 River Ebro1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Varea4 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Berceo1 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Varea1 - 4SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0008.09.19 Comillas1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Varea2 - 1Náxara
18:30 18:3025.08.19 Anguiano2 - 1Varea
20:00 20:0018.05.19 Oyonesa4 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0012.05.19 Varea5 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3005.05.19 Calasancio1 - 4Varea
18:00 18:0028.04.19 Varea0 - 1Náxara
12:00 12:0018.04.19 Haro2 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0014.04.19 Varea3 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Alfaro2 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Varea1 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Alberite0 - 3Varea
16:45 16:4517.03.19 Autol1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0010.03.19 Varea1 - 0Vianés
16:30 16:3002.03.19 Rapid de Murillo0 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0024.02.19 Varea3 - 1Berceo
16:00 16:0017.02.19 Anguiano2 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0010.02.19 Varea6 - 2La Calzada
16:00 16:0003.02.19 River Ebro2 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Varea1 - 0SD Logroñés
16:30 16:3020.01.19 Pradejón0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Varea2 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0005.01.19 Varea1 - 4Oyonesa
16:30 16:3022.12.18 Agoncillo0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0016.12.18 Varea7 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0009.12.18 Náxara1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Varea0 - 2Haro
16:30 16:3025.11.18 Arnedo0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0018.11.18 Varea0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0010.11.18 UD Logroñés II2 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Varea3 - 1Alberite
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Varea2 - 0Autol
17:00 17:0021.10.18 Vianés1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Varea2 - 2Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:0007.10.18 Berceo0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Varea3 - 0Anguiano
17:00 17:0023.09.18 La Calzada2 - 0Varea
11:00 11:0015.09.18 Varea1 - 3River Ebro
18:00 18:0009.09.18 SD Logroñés2 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0002.09.18 Varea0 - 2Pradejón
12:30 12:3026.08.18 Yagüe1 - 2Varea
17:30 17:3013.05.18 Varea1 - 1Oyonesa
17:30 17:3006.05.18 Tedeón1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0029.04.18 Varea3 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0022.04.18 CD Calahorra1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0015.04.18 Varea2 - 1Náxara
11:15 11:1508.04.18 Villegas1 - 6Varea
17:00 17:0001.04.18 Casalarreina0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Varea3 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0025.03.18 River Ebro1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0018.03.18 Varea0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0011.03.18 SD Logroñés1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0004.03.18 Varea4 - 0Vianés
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Varea1 - 2UD Logroñés II
16:30 16:3018.02.18 Arnedo1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0011.02.18 Varea3 - 3Anguiano
16:30 16:3004.02.18 Calasancio0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0028.01.18 Varea1 - 1Pradejón
15:30 15:3021.01.18 Berceo1 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0014.01.18 Varea1 - 5Alfaro
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Oyonesa1 - 3Varea
16:00 16:0010.12.17 Varea5 - 0Tedeón
12:30 12:3003.12.17 Agoncillo1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Varea0 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Náxara3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0012.11.17 Varea2 - 0Villegas
18:30 18:3004.11.17 Yagüe3 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Varea3 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Haro3 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0022.10.17 Varea0 - 0SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Vianés0 - 2Varea
18:30 18:3007.10.17 UD Logroñés II0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Varea4 - 2Arnedo
17:30 17:3024.09.17 Anguiano1 - 1Varea
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Varea1 - 0Calasancio
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Pradejón1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0003.09.17 Varea5 - 1Berceo
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Alfaro1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0020.08.17 Varea6 - 0Casalarreina
17:30 17:3014.05.17 Varea0 - 2SD Logroñés
17:30 17:3007.05.17 San Marcial1 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0030.04.17 Varea6 - 0Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Tedeón0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0013.04.17 Varea2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Haro1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0002.04.17 Varea0 - 2Anguiano
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Arnedo0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Varea2 - 0Calasancio
12:30 12:3012.03.17 Villegas2 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3005.03.17 Varea4 - 1La Calzada
16:00 16:0025.02.17 Varea1 - 0Agoncillo
16:45 16:4519.02.17 Vianés0 - 1Varea
16:00 16:0012.02.17 Varea5 - 2River Ebro
16:30 16:3004.02.17 Casalarreina0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0029.01.17 Varea2 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:3021.01.17 Oyonesa1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0015.01.17 Varea0 - 1CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0007.01.17 UD Logroñés II0 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0018.12.16 SD Logroñés1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0011.12.16 Varea4 - 0San Marcial
15:15 15:1503.12.16 Rapid de Murillo0 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0027.11.16 Varea4 - 1Tedeón
16:30 16:3020.11.16 Alfaro1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0013.11.16 Varea3 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0006.11.16 Anguiano0 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0001.11.16 Varea4 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Calasancio0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Varea8 - 0Villegas
16:45 16:4516.10.16 La Calzada1 - 2Varea
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Agoncillo0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0002.10.16 Varea3 - 0Vianés
17:30 17:3025.09.16 River Ebro1 - 4Varea
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Varea3 - 0Casalarreina
17:00 17:0011.09.16 Náxara3 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0004.09.16 Varea3 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0028.08.16 CD Calahorra3 - 2Varea
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Varea1 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:30 17:3014.05.16 Varea1 - 3Oyonesa
11:30 11:3008.05.16 San Marcial1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0001.05.16 Varea3 - 1SD Logroñés
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Alberite1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0017.04.16 Varea5 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Náxara0 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0003.04.16 Varea2 - 2Calasancio
16:30 16:3024.03.16 Agoncillo5 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0020.03.16 Varea3 - 1Tedeón
16:30 16:3013.03.16 Pradejón0 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0006.03.16 Varea4 - 0Arnedo
12:00 12:0028.02.16 Varea2 - 1Anguiano
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Haro2 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Varea5 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3007.02.16 La Calzada2 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Varea1 - 1Alfaro
12:15 12:1524.01.16 Villegas1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0017.01.16 Varea2 - 1Vianés
16:00 16:0010.01.16 River Ebro2 - 0Varea
17:00 17:0003.01.16 Oyonesa0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0020.12.15 Varea4 - 0San Marcial
17:00 17:0013.12.15 SD Logroñés0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0006.12.15 Varea4 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3029.11.15 CD Calahorra4 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0022.11.15 Varea4 - 0Náxara
16:30 16:3015.11.15 Calasancio1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Varea2 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0001.11.15 Tedeón1 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0025.10.15 Varea3 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Arnedo0 - 4Varea
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Anguiano3 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0004.10.15 Varea1 - 2Haro
12:00 12:0027.09.15 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 8Varea
11:00 11:0020.09.15 Varea5 - 1La Calzada
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Alfaro3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0006.09.15 Varea3 - 1Villegas
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Vianés0 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0023.08.15 Varea4 - 0River Ebro
12:00 12:0014.06.15 Varea2 - 3Osasuna II
18:00 18:0006.06.15 Osasuna II3 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0031.05.15 Varea2 - 2Ebro
19:00 19:0024.05.15 Ebro1 - 0Varea
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Anguiano3 - 2Varea
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Varea10 - 1Casalarreina
12:00 12:0001.05.15 Yagüe0 - 7Varea
12:00 12:0026.04.15 Varea4 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Ciudad de Alfaro3 - 5Varea
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Oyonesa1 - 3Varea
19:00 19:0006.04.15 Alfaro1 - 2Varea
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Varea3 - 1Villegas
15:45 15:4529.03.15 La Calzada0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0022.03.15 Varea6 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Agoncillo1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0008.03.15 Varea1 - 3Náxara
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Haro0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0022.02.15 Varea6 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
12:00 12:0008.02.15 Varea0 - 2SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Arnedo0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0025.01.15 Varea2 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0018.01.15 CD Calahorra3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0011.01.15 Varea3 - 0Tedeón
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Varea2 - 0Anguiano
15:45 15:4520.12.14 Casalarreina0 - 6Varea
12:00 12:0014.12.14 Varea4 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0006.12.14 Vianés1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0030.11.14 Varea5 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0023.11.14 Varea4 - 0Oyonesa
12:15 12:1516.11.14 Villegas0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Varea3 - 1La Calzada
16:00 16:0002.11.14 River Ebro0 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0026.10.14 Varea4 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Náxara2 - 5Varea
11:00 11:0012.10.14 Varea3 - 1Haro
11:00 11:0005.10.14 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Varea3 - 0Alfaro
19:30 19:3020.09.14 SD Logroñés1 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0014.09.14 Varea6 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Calasancio1 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0031.08.14 Varea2 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Tedeón0 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0008.06.14 Varea5 - 3Ténérife II
12:00 12:0001.06.14 Ténérife II3 - 0Varea
18:00 18:0024.05.14 Leioa3 - 0Varea
11:00 11:0018.05.14 Varea1 - 4Leioa
16:30 16:3011.05.14 Pradejón0 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Varea0 - 0Arnedo
11:00 11:0001.05.14 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 5Varea
11:00 11:0027.04.14 Varea5 - 3Berceo
17:00 17:0017.04.14 Vianés0 - 5Varea
11:00 11:0013.04.14 Varea1 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Oyonesa0 - 1Varea
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Alberite1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0023.03.14 Varea3 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Haro1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Varea3 - 1San Marcial
16:30 16:3001.03.14 Agoncillo2 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0023.02.14 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
12:30 12:3016.02.14 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0009.02.14 Varea3 - 3Anguiano
18:00 18:0001.02.14 Villegas3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0026.01.14 Varea1 - 0Calasancio
16:00 16:0019.01.14 River Ebro1 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0012.01.14 Varea4 - 1La Calzada
12:00 12:0005.01.14 Varea3 - 0Pradejón
16:30 16:3022.12.13 Arnedo1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Varea2 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
15:30 15:3008.12.13 Berceo0 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Varea1 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Náxara2 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0017.11.13 Varea3 - 2Oyonesa
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Varea5 - 2Alberite
12:00 12:0003.11.13 CD Calahorra4 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0027.10.13 Varea1 - 2Haro
15:30 15:3020.10.13 San Marcial0 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Varea2 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Alfaro3 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0029.09.13 Varea5 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Anguiano1 - 0Varea
11:00 11:0015.09.13 Varea3 - 1Villegas
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Calasancio0 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0001.09.13 Varea2 - 0River Ebro
16:00 16:0025.08.13 La Calzada0 - 5Varea
17:00 17:0015.06.13 Laudio1 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0009.06.13 Varea0 - 2Laudio
19:00 19:0001.06.13 Novelda1 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0026.05.13 Varea1 - 2Novelda
16:30 16:3019.05.13 Varea2 - 1Vianés
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Náxara0 - 2Varea
11:00 11:0005.05.13 Varea7 - 0Aldeano
11:00 11:0001.05.13 Calasancio0 - 4Varea
11:00 11:0028.04.13 Varea3 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0020.04.13 San Marcial0 - 2Varea
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Varea0 - 4Haro
12:00 12:0028.03.13 Agoncillo1 - 4Varea
12:00 12:0024.03.13 Varea2 - 0Arnedo
12:00 12:0017.03.13 Villegas1 - 6Varea
12:00 12:0010.03.13 Varea3 - 0River Ebro
18:15 18:1502.03.13 Yagüe2 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0024.02.13 Varea1 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0017.02.13 Pradejón0 - 4Varea
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Varea3 - 0Anguiano
12:00 12:0003.02.13 Berceo3 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0027.01.13 Varea4 - 0Rapid de Murillo
17:30 17:3019.01.13 Oyonesa3 - 1Varea
16:30 16:3013.01.13 Vianés1 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0006.01.13 Varea2 - 2Náxara
15:30 15:3022.12.12 Aldeano1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Varea0 - 1Calasancio
16:30 16:3009.12.12 La Calzada2 - 6Varea
12:00 12:0002.12.12 Varea5 - 0San Marcial
16:00 16:0025.11.12 Alfaro2 - 0Varea
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Haro3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0011.11.12 Varea2 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0004.11.12 Arnedo1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0028.10.12 Varea4 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0021.10.12 River Ebro2 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0012.10.12 Varea1 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0007.10.12 CD Calahorra1 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0030.09.12 Varea1 - 1Pradejón
16:30 16:3023.09.12 Anguiano3 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0015.09.12 Varea2 - 1Berceo
16:30 16:3008.09.12 Rapid de Murillo0 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0002.09.12 Varea2 - 1Oyonesa
11:00 11:0027.05.12 Tenisca1 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0020.05.12 Varea0 - 1Tenisca
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Varea1 - 1Náxara
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Vianés0 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Varea0 - 3Alfaro
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Calasancio0 - 2Varea
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Varea2 - 0Tedeón
11:00 11:0015.04.12 Varea4 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0005.04.12 SD Logroñés3 - 2Varea
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Varea1 - 4UD Logroñés II
11:00 11:0025.03.12 Berceo0 - 1Varea
16:45 16:4517.03.12 Varea4 - 1Anguiano
16:30 16:3011.03.12 Arnedo1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Varea3 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0026.02.12 Agoncillo0 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3018.02.12 Varea4 - 0San Marcial
16:30 16:3012.02.12 River Ebro3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0005.02.12 Varea2 - 0Bañuelos
16:30 16:3028.01.12 Oyonesa1 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Varea1 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0015.01.12 Pradejón0 - 3Varea
16:30 16:3008.01.12 Náxara4 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0018.12.11 Varea4 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Alfaro4 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0008.12.11 Varea2 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Tedeón0 - 5Varea
16:00 16:0027.11.11 CD Calahorra3 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0020.11.11 Varea0 - 1SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0013.11.11 UD Logroñés II1 - 2Varea
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Varea6 - 2Berceo
16:30 16:3030.10.11 Anguiano0 - 2Varea
11:00 11:0023.10.11 Varea3 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Ciudad de Alfaro3 - 5Varea
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Varea2 - 0Agoncillo
10:30 10:3009.10.11 San Marcial0 - 3Varea
11:00 11:0002.10.11 Varea5 - 0River Ebro
16:30 16:3025.09.11 Bañuelos1 - 4Varea
11:00 11:0018.09.11 Varea1 - 0Oyonesa
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Haro2 - 0Varea
11:00 11:0004.09.11 Varea8 - 0Pradejón
11:00 11:0015.05.11 Berceo1 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0008.05.11 Varea2 - 1River Ebro
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Agoncillo1 - 0Varea
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Náxara2 - 0Varea
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Varea1 - 2Anguiano
11:00 11:0010.04.11 San Marcial1 - 0Varea
11:00 11:0003.04.11 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Arnedo1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0020.03.11 Varea2 - 2Cenicero
17:00 17:0013.03.11 AF Calahorra1 - 3Varea
16:00 16:0005.03.11 Varea3 - 2Vianés
16:15 16:1526.02.11 Aldeano0 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0020.02.11 Varea1 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0013.02.11 SD Logroñés2 - 1Varea
12:00 12:0006.02.11 Varea0 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0030.01.11 Calasancio0 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0023.01.11 Varea0 - 0Oyonesa
16:30 16:3015.01.11 Pradejón0 - 5Varea
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Varea1 - 1CD Calahorra
12:00 12:0006.01.11 Varea1 - 0Berceo
15:30 15:3018.12.10 River Ebro0 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Varea0 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0008.12.10 Varea0 - 2Náxara
15:45 15:4504.12.10 Anguiano1 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0028.11.10 Varea0 - 1San Marcial
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Alfaro2 - 2Varea
12:00 12:0014.11.10 Varea1 - 4Arnedo
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Cenicero2 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0031.10.10 Varea7 - 1AF Calahorra
16:30 16:3023.10.10 Vianés1 - 0Varea
15:30 15:3016.10.10 Varea4 - 0Aldeano
19:00 19:0010.10.10 UD Logroñés II1 - 0Varea
10:00 10:0003.10.10 Varea0 - 3SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0026.09.10 Haro2 - 1Varea
11:00 11:0018.09.10 Varea5 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Oyonesa2 - 2Varea
11:00 11:0005.09.10 Varea3 - 0Pradejón
19:30 19:3028.08.10 CD Calahorra0 - 0Varea
19:30 19:3029.11.18 Varea0 - 2Peña Sport
19:30 19:3021.11.18 Peña Sport1 - 0Varea
19:00 19:0013.12.16 Deportivo Alaves II2 - 0Varea
20:00 20:0030.11.16 Varea1 - 3Deportivo Alaves II
20:30 20:3017.12.14 Arandina3 - 0Varea
16:15 16:1503.12.14 Varea1 - 0Arandina
19:30 19:3018.12.13 Amorebieta4 - 1Varea
20:15 20:1504.12.13 Varea0 - 1Amorebieta

Partagez