Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Vaulx

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Vaulx

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Sporting Lyon II Vaulx
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Vaulx Montluçon
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Saint-Étienne II Vaulx
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Vaulx Clermont II
18:00 18:0001.05.21 Moulins Football Vaulx
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Chambéry Vaulx
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Vaulx Aurillac
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Hauts Lyonnais Vaulx
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Vaulx Ain Sud
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Thonon Évian Vaulx
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Vaulx Limonest
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Bourgoin-Jallieu Vaulx
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Vaulx Velay
18:00 18:0006.02.21 Montluçon Vaulx
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Vaulx Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0012.12.20 Clermont II Vaulx
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Vaulx Moulins Football
18:00 18:0028.11.20 Vaulx Chambéry
18:00 18:0014.11.20 Aurillac Vaulx
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Vaulx Hauts Lyonnais
17:30 17:3024.10.20 Ain Sud2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Vaulx Thonon Évian
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Limonest2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Vaulx3 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Velay0 - 1Vaulx
15:00 15:0030.08.20 Vaulx1 - 1Sporting Lyon II
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 11 6 3 2 1 14 10 4
2 Ain Sud Ain Sud 11 6 3 2 1 15 12 3
3 Sporting Lyon II Sporting Lyon II 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
4 Limonest Limonest 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
5 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 8 5 2 2 1 13 12 1
6 Thonon Évian Thonon Évian 8 5 2 2 1 10 6 4
7 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 7 5 2 1 2 12 11 1
8 Vaulx Vaulx 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
9 Chambéry Chambéry 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
10 Aurillac Aurillac 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
11 Clermont II Clermont II 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
12 Moulins Football Moulins Football 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
13 Velay Velay 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
14 Montluçon Montluçon 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0015.11.14 Vaulx0 - 2Jura Sud
14:45 14:4523.01.11 Vaulx0 - 2Rennes
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Vaulx*1 - 1Jura Sud
18:00 18:0011.12.10 Vaulx1 - 0Lons
18:00 18:0020.11.10 Vaulx3 - 1Valence
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Vaulx Sporting Lyon II
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Thiers Vaulx
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Vaulx Clermont II
19:00 19:0002.05.20 Saint-Flour Vaulx
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Vaulx Aurillac
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Vaulx Le Puy Foot II
17:00 17:0028.03.20 Limonest Vaulx
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Vaulx Ain Sud
18:00 18:0007.03.20 Chambéry0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0022.02.20 Vaulx2 - 3Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Montluçon2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0001.02.20 Vaulx1 - 0Hauts Lyonnais
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Bourgoin-Jallieu1 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0018.01.20 Vaulx1 - 0Thiers
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Clermont II0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Vaulx4 - 1Saint-Flour
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Aurillac0 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Le Puy Foot II0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Vaulx3 - 1Limonest
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Ain Sud0 - 3Vaulx
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Vaulx0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Rumilly Vallières3 - 1Vaulx
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Vaulx1 - 0Montluçon
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Hauts Lyonnais4 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Vaulx2 - 2Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Sporting Lyon II0 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Chamalières1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Vaulx3 - 2Ain Sud
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Aurillac5 - 3Vaulx
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Montluçon3 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Vaulx1 - 2Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Limonest1 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Vaulx1 - 1Clermont II
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Chambéry2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Vaulx1 - 1Ytrac
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Thiers1 - 3Vaulx
18:30 18:3023.02.19 Moulins Football0 - 4Vaulx
18:00 18:0016.02.19 Vaulx1 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0026.01.19 Vaulx1 - 1Sporting Lyon II
18:00 18:0012.01.19 Ain Sud4 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0015.12.18 Vaulx2 - 1Aurillac
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Vaulx1 - 1Montluçon
18:00 18:0024.11.18 Rumilly Vallières2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Vaulx2 - 0Limonest
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Clermont II2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Vaulx2 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Ytrac0 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Vaulx5 - 4Thiers
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Bourgoin-Jallieu2 - 1Vaulx
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Vaulx0 - 0Moulins Football
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Sporting Lyon II1 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0018.08.18 Vaulx1 - 2Chamalières
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Clermont II4 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Vaulx0 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Ain Sud2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Vaulx3 - 3Aurillac
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Bourg-en-Bresse II0 - 3Vaulx
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Vaulx0 - 0Limonest
20:00 20:0024.03.18 Chamalières2 - 4Vaulx
18:00 18:0017.03.18 Vaulx3 - 1Thiers
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Chambéry0 - 0Vaulx
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Saint-Étienne II2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Vaulx2 - 0Ytrac
18:00 18:0003.02.18 Montluçon3 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0027.01.18 Aurillac2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0020.01.18 Vaulx4 - 1Volvic
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Bourgoin-Jallieu1 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0016.12.17 Vaulx3 - 0Ain Sud
18:00 18:0025.11.17 Vaulx0 - 2Bourg-en-Bresse II
18:00 18:0018.11.17 Limonest1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Vaulx1 - 4Chamalières
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Thiers1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Vaulx1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Vaulx4 - 4Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Ytrac1 - 3Vaulx
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Vaulx3 - 0Montluçon
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Volvic2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Vaulx1 - 3Clermont II
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Gueugnon2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Vaulx0 - 3Andrézieux
18:00 18:0002.05.15 Selongey3 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Vaulx1 - 3Le Puy
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Cournon1 - 1Vaulx
17:00 17:0004.04.15 Vaulx1 - 2Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0028.03.15 Louhans-Cuiseaux1 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0021.03.15 Bourgoin-Jallieu4 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0014.03.15 Vaulx0 - 2Bourges
15:00 15:0008.03.15 Evian TG II1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0014.02.15 Vaulx1 - 2Clermont II
18:00 18:0031.01.15 Dijon II0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0024.01.15 Vaulx0 - 4Pontarlier
18:00 18:0010.01.15 Andrézieux1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Vaulx1 - 0Selongey
18:00 18:0013.12.14 Le Puy2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0029.11.14 Vaulx2 - 1Cournon
18:00 18:0022.11.14 Racing Besançon3 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Vaulx0 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
19:00 19:0001.11.14 Bourges1 - 1Vaulx
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Vaulx1 - 3Evian TG II
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Vaulx0 - 0Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00 17:0020.09.14 Clermont II3 - 1Vaulx
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Vaulx0 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Pontarlier1 - 2Vaulx
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Vaulx2 - 1Gueugnon
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Vaulx1 - 2Olympique Alès
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Arles II1 - 2Vaulx
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Vaulx0 - 2Agde
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Ajaccio II0 - 2Vaulx
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Vaulx1 - 2Olympique Marseille II
15:00 15:0005.04.14 LAS Toulon0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Vaulx2 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0015.03.14 ES Pennoise1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Vaulx1 - 0Sète
18:00 18:0022.02.14 Échirolles0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Vaulx1 - 2Nîmes II
18:00 18:0001.02.14 Vénissieux0 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0025.01.14 Vaulx1 - 1FA Ile Rousse Monticello
18:00 18:0011.01.14 Agde2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Vaulx1 - 0Ajaccio II
15:00 15:0014.12.13 Olympique Marseille II0 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Vaulx1 - 0LAS Toulon
18:00 18:0023.11.13 Aubagne0 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Vaulx0 - 0ES Pennoise
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Sète3 - 2Vaulx
17:00 17:0019.10.13 Vaulx2 - 1Échirolles
17:00 17:0005.10.13 Nîmes II0 - 0Vaulx
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Vaulx0 - 0Vénissieux
14:00 14:0008.09.13 FA Ile Rousse Monticello0 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0031.08.13 Olympique Alès0 - 2Vaulx
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Vaulx1 - 3Arles II
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Vaulx2 - 0Agde
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Nice II2 - 0Vaulx
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Vaulx3 - 0Borgo
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Olympique Marseille II1 - 0Vaulx
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Vaulx1 - 0ES Pennoise
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Feurs2 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Vaulx1 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël II
18:00 18:0023.03.13 Andrézieux1 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Vaulx2 - 0LAS Toulon
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Ajaccio II1 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0023.02.13 Vaulx2 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0016.02.13 Vaulx1 - 0Nice II
18:00 18:0009.02.13 Corte2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0002.02.13 Vaulx0 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0012.01.13 Borgo0 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Vaulx0 - 0Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0001.12.12 ES Pennoise1 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Vaulx1 - 0Feurs
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Fréjus St-Raphaël II3 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Vaulx1 - 1Andrézieux
16:00 16:0020.10.12 LAS Toulon1 - 1Vaulx
19:00 19:0006.10.12 Vaulx0 - 0Ajaccio II
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Aubagne4 - 1Vaulx
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Vaulx1 - 1Corte
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Grasse2 - 3Vaulx
17:00 17:0025.08.12 Agde0 - 3Vaulx

Partagez